Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāWe Run Riga 2019 / 21.09.2019

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

5S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KitijaValtere10:17:57
2. KamillaVanadziņaRīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRīga10:18:32
3. AgateCauneValmieras sporta skolaValmiera10:18:38
4. AleksandraKudryavtsevaChosen FewMoscow10:19:01
5. SantaMatuleSK Tērauds/ NIKE10:19:18
6. GintaValtereBALTAIS10:19:28
7. SintijaŠaitereAglona10:20:05
8. FlorenceWeissEindhoven10:20:10
9. InvidaMauriņaRīga10:20:17
10. AlīnaSokunovaBaltaisSalaspils10:20:24
11. MadaraKļavnieceBaltaisRiga10:20:32
12. MartaŠpundzāneJūrmalas Sporta skolaJūrmala10:20:35
13. Beāte-AnnaKlepereRīga10:20:40
14. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:20:52
15. ZaniMooreRiga10:21:00
16. KristiānaMaskavaRīga10:21:24
17. SintijaGrišuleKuldīga10:21:29
18. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils10:22:07
19. AnnaKonovalovaClarity LabsSigulda10:22:21
20. OlgaVladimirovaMyFitnessRīga10:22:33
21. Frederika-AnnaGrendeRīgas Valsts 1. ģimnāzijaRīga10:22:41
22. LauraBaltmaneRīga10:22:47
23. Līva-MarijaBarkauskaLīvāni10:22:54
24. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene10:23:02
25. ValerijaBaikovaSS ArkādijaRīga10:23:07
26. DainaStonkaVSK NoskrienRīga10:23:34
27. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:23:44
28. ElizabeteZēbergaRīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRīga10:23:49
29. EvelīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpils10:23:51
30. KlaudijaLisovskaRīga10:24:16
31. MartaDinkaMālpils10:24:30
32. AnastassiaJohanssonMe, Myself and IStockholm10:24:43
33. SintijaZemiteJēkabpils10:25:10
34. ZaneTetereRīga10:25:16
35. ElīnaPinneNAAValmiera10:25:17
36. MartaHainoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:25:18
37. GunaŠakaliņaRīga10:25:30
38. EvijaLapšinaRīga10:25:31
39. AnnijaMeteneJelgava10:25:52
40. OksanaKainovaRīga10:25:56
41. KseniaSorokinaRīga10:26:14
42. KitijaĶibildaJelgava10:26:14
43. AliseBunteRīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRīga10:26:21
44. MarijaLočmeleSPORTLANDOgre10:26:34
45. KarinaVoronovaRīga10:26:47
46. Laura-LindaBiršaValmiera10:26:56
47. AnijaMajoreCēsis10:27:15
48. RūtaLižbovskaNOĶER MANILielvārde10:27:15
49. AnnaAleksejevaRīga10:27:16
50. EvaŠakaiteSPORTLANDJelgava10:27:20
51. DaceLauciņaSPORTLANDRīga10:27:28
52. LīvaUngureSSRīga10:27:46
53. AuceJežekaValka10:27:50
54. KsenijaLevočkinaRīga10:28:04
55. AnnijaDegterevaJēkabpils10:28:04
56. AmandaLapsaJēkabpils10:28:04
57. DiānaViļumaRīga10:28:05
58. LīvaApseSalaspils10:28:13
59. BetijaGrabovskeSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:28:15
60. MadaraVdovičenkoSPORTLANDRīga10:28:25
61. AijaKrēsliņaSPORTLANDRīga10:28:35
62. LāsmaKublickaSPORTLANDSalaspils10:28:37
63. Gundega-ZeldaMiķelsoneSPORTLANDRīga10:28:38
64. AlisePunclavaSPORTLANDRīga10:28:38
65. AritaLaučiškaSPORTLANDRīga10:28:50
66. LindaSenkāneRīga10:28:55
67. EmijaSafranovičaNIKE10:28:55
68. DaceAsmeJelgava10:28:56
69. SantaGlāznieceRiga10:28:57
70. LauraAndersoneNIKE10:28:58
71. AnnaKovaļovarīga10:29:05
72. AgritaVindačaRēzekne10:29:05
73. NataļjaPasijakaDaugavpils10:29:10
74. SanitaMorjakovaSPORTLANDTukums10:29:10
75. SindijaKukereValmiera10:29:11
76. KetlīnaRozenbahaSigulda10:29:11
77. JanaČačaRīga10:29:13
78. ZaneBerdaškevičaSPORTLANDRīga10:29:16
79. LaineDaktereRīga10:29:17
80. DenīzaSavickaiteZaķumuiža10:29:22
81. MelissaAltuhovaRopaži10:29:22
82. IlzeZaščerinskaRīga10:29:24
83. MartaErnstreiteRīga10:29:30
84. Enija-LauraLukševicaRīga10:29:30
85. KristaIvanovskaBiksti10:29:30
86. Dita-ElīnaSilaDundaga10:29:31
87. MartaZunteNIKE10:29:32
88. Annika-AntaStepiņaNIKE10:29:32
89. AgateNuķeSPORTLANDRīga10:29:34
90. MadaraSilenieceLuminorRīga10:29:35
91. RūtaMatisovaMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene10:29:36
92. BernadetteOtterSloth Running TeamRiga10:29:40
93. PaulaGelvereJelgava10:29:41
94. MartaMatisovaMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene10:29:42
95. ChiaraHubermannRiga10:29:47
96. AliseEkstaRīgas Franču licejsRīga10:29:51
97. AnastasijaMoļvinskaRīga10:30:03
98. AnnaZvejnieceRagana10:30:03
99. IlzeKalniņaRīga10:30:05
100. KristaŠtrausaSPORTLANDRīga10:30:14
101. GrietaIeviņaSalaspils10:30:15
102. Anete-DārtaRožkalneRīga10:30:21
103. SantanaNovikovaRīga10:30:23
104. AgneseKadišaRīga10:30:28
105. HelēnaKalniņaSPORTLANDRīga10:30:32
106. IlzeBrizgaRīga10:30:38
107. MadaraJugāneSPORTLANDRīga10:30:39
108. KsenijaPolonskaSlaidumiņiSigulda10:30:39
109. LoretaŽubuleRīga10:30:40
110. AnceLūkaLiepāja10:30:44
111. EvijaFeldmaneRīga10:30:50
112. Annija-KatrīnaZikmaneLiepāja10:30:53
113. MarijaKušķeAtea Global ServicesRīga10:31:07
114. JogitaKiseļevaAtea Global ServicesRīga10:31:07
115. KristīneČimaDNB Service CentreRīga10:31:09
116. KristaBurģeleRīga10:31:09
117. AleksandraSoloņenkoSPORTLANDRīga10:31:13
118. JolantaKļaviņaSPORTLANDRīga10:31:15
119. Gerda-MadaraZiemeleJelgavas Valsts ģimnāzijaJelgava10:31:21
120. MartaKalēja-IrbeNIKE10:31:25
121. MadaraBitāneSPORTLATSaldus10:31:29
122. AlonaKysilVismaRīga10:31:35
123. SantaBrolīteMyFitnessRīga10:31:37
124. MontaAndzaneDNB Service CentreRiga10:31:38
125. LauraAvotiņaCēsis10:31:40
126. JekaterinaSemjonovaRīga10:31:42
127. AnnaKleinmaneRīga10:31:42
128. MontaPinkuleSPORTLANDRīga10:31:45
129. ElijaEglīteValmiera10:31:45
130. MaijaVisockaCēsis10:31:45
131. NeonellaMeibergaRīga10:31:49
132. LaumaPirkstaRīga10:31:50
133. AleksandraJansoneRīga10:31:51
134. AgnijaPutniņaSPORTLANDKuldīga10:31:56
135. SigneDārznieceRīga10:31:58
136. LauraBarkāneSPORTLANDRīga10:31:59
137. ZaneDalbergaSPORTLANDRīga10:32:00
138. SintijaŠteinaAtea Global ServicesRīga10:32:05
139. ZaneĒrmaneSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga10:32:12
140. MariiaTarasovaRīga10:32:18
141. ElizabeteDārznieceJelgava10:32:18
142. MontaSondoreRīga10:32:26
143. IevaLapiņaSPORTLANDRopaži10:32:27
144. DanaKorobovaSPORTLANDRīga10:32:28
145. RūtaBaranovskaAtea Global ServicesGulbene10:32:41
146. AmandaMiltiņaSigulda10:32:44
147. Una-SelīnaMuižnieceRīga10:32:50
148. ElīnaAkolovakolosālie!Sigulda10:32:50
149. HelēnaJakušonokaJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:32:51
150. LudmilaKozačenkoRīga10:32:52
151. GunaMatvejaRīga10:32:55
152. ArtaDrezovaAtea Global ServicesRīga10:33:06
153. Rūta-KarlīnaBakaisaSmiltene10:33:08
154. KristaBomeSPORTLANDJelgava10:33:15
155. DženetaUmalasRīga10:33:23
156. HelēnaBiteLiepāja10:33:24
157. LindaFridrihsoneRīga10:33:25
158. AgneseIrbīteRīga10:33:25
159. SantaKļimčukaSIA Joker Ltd.Bauska10:33:26
160. UndīneBalmaneAtea Global ServicesRīga10:33:31
161. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpils10:33:32
162. KitijaBitereLiepāja10:33:33
163. LauraCelitāneRīga10:33:34
164. NikoletaSeļezņovaJelgava10:33:38
165. AngelīnaStramkoSPORTLANDRīga10:33:39
166. JeļenaLučkinaMaratona klubsRīga10:33:40
167. RudīteSanžarevskaJelgava10:33:45
168. SindijaVirseValmiera10:33:56
169. EvaRozentāle.Valmiera10:33:56
170. KristīneBalalaikaRīga10:34:01
171. AnastasijaJakovļevaRīga10:34:02
172. LindaNordenaTukums10:34:02
173. JūlijaOkuņevaRīga10:34:05
174. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:34:09
175. LīgaKāršenieceAtea Global ServicesCēsis10:34:10
176. DainuvīteHadkevicaRīga10:34:27
177. OksanaKļeimjonovaGatkalne10:34:31
178. BetijaButkusSigulda10:34:32
179. ElīnaEzeraBaldone10:34:32
180. AivitaSmiļģeRīga10:34:36
181. KarīnaIvanovaAtea Global ServicesĶekava10:34:42
182. AnnaKrivorotovaRiga10:35:18
183. MadaraMurāneLielvārde10:35:21
184. TatjanaPeseckaSPORTLANDRīga10:35:32
185. JūlijaBikovskaSPORTLANDRīga10:35:33
186. MairitaNauzieteJelgava10:35:36
187. Anna-MarijaPopeskuEMAJA.lv10:35:39
188. Daniela-KateKalniņaRūjiena10:35:44
189. DianaHorohorinaDNB Service CentreRiga10:35:45
190. MadaraRoziņaMaratona klubs/VFK StaldzeneVentspils10:35:46
191. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:35:47
192. LīnaZvejnieceRagana10:35:54
193. NataliaChuchunovariga10:35:55
194. AliseBehmanePiņķi10:36:04
195. AigaŠternaSPORTLANDRīga10:36:09
196. EvelīnaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:36:10
197. LindaLinužaSPORTLANDLielvārde10:36:13
198. LauraBriedeAtea Global ServicesRīga10:36:17
199. AnnijaVutkēvičaLuminorRīga10:36:31
200. DinaDucmaneRiga10:36:36
201. KristaKasparovičaSPORTLANDRīga10:36:38
202. VeraSokolovskaJūrmala10:36:43
203. RendijaMisusSPORTLANDRīga10:36:52
204. ElizabeteKovaļovarīga10:36:52
205. AnnaGrebennikovaRīga10:36:57
206. NadinaPoleAtea Global ServicesRīga10:37:07
207. IlonaCerednikovaAtea Global ServicesRīga10:37:07
208. IrinaSavčenkoTukums10:37:11
209. OksanaPavļenkoTukums10:37:11
210. AivaSudrabaMadona10:37:16
211. IevaKokinaAtea Global ServicesRīga10:37:24
212. LīgaRakšteMARATONA KLUBSRīga10:37:34
213. AriadnaKostinaBauska10:37:49
214. AneteKārkliņaĀdaži10:37:49
215. EvitaSprogeRiga10:38:01
216. JutaKreslinaRiga10:38:04
217. LauraLeineSPORTLANDRiga10:38:11
218. LiānaČiževskaSPORTLANDRīga10:38:13
219. SerafimaNazarovaSPORTLANDRīga10:38:13
220. AstraBērziņaSPORTLANDOlaine10:38:13
221. HelēnaDreimaneSPORTLANDRīga10:38:14
222. SendijaJakobsoneSPORTLANDRīga10:38:14
223. BeāteLaizāneSPORTLANDRiga10:38:15
224. ZandaLiepiņaRīga10:38:15
225. ElitaJansoneAtea Global ServicesRīga10:38:17
226. DiānaUzuliņaSPORTLANDRīga10:38:21
227. AinaSivkoRīga10:38:30
228. JekaterinaSavelievaSPORTLANDRīga10:39:17
229. ElīzaDreijaSPORTLANDRīga10:39:18
230. DaceSavicka-NovosadaSaulkrasti SRTTukums10:39:30
231. DaceGurtlavaJelgava10:39:36
232. KristīneLočmeleSPORTLANDRīga10:40:28
233. KristaKozlovskaSPORTLANDVentspils10:40:31
234. LauraLapiņaSPORTLANDRopaži10:40:32
235. DailaSeisumaAtea Global ServicesRīga10:40:33
236. SofiaSorokinaRīga10:40:54
237. AlmaStrožaPiņķi10:41:57
238. KristaAsmusaRīga10:42:05
239. IngūnaFreimaneRīga10:42:06
240. MarinaLatiševaRīga10:42:46
241. KarolinaGansovskayaClarity LabsRīga10:43:10
242. AlenaKuznetsovaVismaRīga10:43:41
243. AgneseSmiļģeRīga10:44:21
244. AnastasijaTrubnikovaRiga10:52:53
- EfejaGlinskaLuminorRīga0DNF
- EnijaPļaviņaMārupe0DNF

5V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. UģisJocisNIKE10:15:11
2. ArnisOzoliņšNIKE10:15:38
3. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārde10:15:46
4. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži10:15:47
5. KristsSiņicinsSK TēraudsLiepāja10:15:55
6. JohnVolkenandtSK TēraudsBerlin10:15:57
7. TomsKunakovsSPORTLANDPreiļi10:16:25
8. RikardsRaimoSporta skolaRīga10:16:27
9. IvansPiškinsRīga10:16:32
10. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ CompressportPreiļi10:16:45
11. RihardsLindeValmieras VKValmiera10:16:55
12. DāvisUļģisizturībaIkšķile10:16:56
13. JānisSeņkāns   Rēzeknes BJSSRēzekne10:16:56
14. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmiera10:17:05
15. JānisMežielsPATRIA SPORTLANDOgre10:17:07
16. KārlisOlteRīga10:17:18
17. Roberts-KristiānsLīdaksNIKE10:17:19
18. GustavsKļavisSSRīga10:17:19
19. RenārsRuģelisSS ArkādijaRīga10:17:27
20. ĢirtsViļumovsMatisona runners clubVentspils10:17:32
21. ArtūrsLapiņšRīga10:17:42
22. AndisSakneSaldus Boksa KlubsRīga10:17:49
23. LucaSanwaldMerano10:17:55
24. AleksandrsJuškaPearl LatviaRīga10:17:58
25. DmitrijsSerjogins10:17:59
26. RonaldsIndriksonsArkādijaRīga10:18:00
27. NilsIvanovskisSS ArkādijaRīga10:18:02
28. DaniilsStaruksMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10:18:44
29. SandisFreibergsValka10:18:48
30. EdgarsKļaviņšNOĶER MANILielvārde10:18:56
31. EmīlsŽubulisRun With AnitaRīga10:18:57
32. GatisŠtulbergsMaratona klubs/DionsportlabOgres novads10:19:03
33. IljaZinkovsMOREX.LVRīga10:19:05
34. TomassNeuss-LucsFolkmaņiJelgava10:19:10
35. JaneksRumbergs-Talsi10:19:23
36. JorensŽeiersRīgas Valsts 1. ģimnāzijaRīga10:19:25
37. MārisPunculisMOREX.LVLudza10:19:27
38. RaivisPorietisJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala10:19:40
39. Oskars-MartinsEglitisSkrienam LiepājaLiepāja10:19:40
40. DānielsBalodisMatisons Runner''s ClubRiga10:19:42
41. EdmundsGutānsRēzekne10:20:07
42. MārisMeinertsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils10:20:07
43. KārlisSkutānsValka10:20:12
44. RenārsVasiļjevsDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpils10:20:15
45. AleksandrsKnestyapinsRiga10:20:17
46. ArvīdsLauciņšRīga10:20:21
47. ReinisMartinsonsSS ArkādijaRīga10:20:23
48. ArmandsLeitlandsRūjienas SaldējumsRūjiena10:20:36
49. EdijsTropiņšMARATONA KLUBSDundaga10:20:52
50. KārlisStonkaVSK NoskrienRīga10:20:56
51. DruvisJansonsRīga10:21:00
52. NiksBuraksSPORTLANDLielvārde10:21:07
53. RūdolfsLepaRīgas Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaĶekava10:21:14
54. JēkabsSkolnieksBabīte10:21:15
55. AleksVasiļjevsSSRīga10:21:18
56. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava10:21:18
57. Jānis-MārtiņšOzoliņšOzoliņiJaunmārupe10:21:21
58. Gert-MartinJesminCFCTallinn10:21:28
59. IljaFialkovskisStapriniAdazi10:21:28
60. ArtjomsGusevsRiga10:21:30
61. EdgarsTreigutsPaskriesimRīga10:21:35
62. RobertsGrinbergsMatisons Runner’s ClubVārve10:21:50
63. TimursKukesRiga10:21:54
64. DāvisJasnovsRīga10:22:05
65. JānisBēterssuņiApe10:22:11
66. Gatis-ArmandsTarzierisRīga10:22:18
67. RūdolfsBeļaunieksGet momeyĻaudona10:22:19
68. SvensSelevičsRīga10:22:25
69. DmitrijsKirilovičsRīga10:22:28
70. DāvidsPleiersJelgava10:22:38
71. NilsMaskalānsRīga10:22:40
72. MārtiņšLindānsAtašiene10:22:41
73. AgnisKabiņeckisRamirentRīga10:22:52
74. KārlisPāssRīga10:22:54
75. RomanKonstantinovClarityLabsRiga10:22:58
76. Daniels-RičardsHānsRīga10:22:59
77. AleksisVisockisRīga10:23:06
78. VladislavsZinovskisMOREX.LVRīga10:23:09
79. Guntis-EmīlsRefbergsSPORTLANDRīga10:23:17
80. ElmārsGraudiņšRīga10:23:20
81. KārlisKapaklisFS METTA TĒVI&Dēli IRīga10:23:22
82. UldisKapaklisTevi un dēļiRiga10:23:23
83. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:23:31
84. ValtersSalzirnisVismaRīga10:23:42
85. ArtisKrastiņšRīga10:23:45
86. ErnestsMuškaRīga10:23:55
87. ValdemārsTimofejevsApe10:23:56
88. KristiansDunkānsRīga10:24:07
89. MareksMangūzisAtea Global ServicesRīga10:24:11
90. PaulaEkerteJelgavas Valsts ĢimnāzijaJelgava10:24:12
91. MaksisKlūgaRīga10:24:13
92. ArtursBurovsRiga10:24:20
93. JānisKauškalsRīga10:24:25
94. GustavsSpīgulisRīga10:24:26
95. AntonStepanovRīga10:24:33
96. Daniels-RičardsDikmanisGulbene10:24:33
97. GiorgioSuraci10:24:34
98. EmīlsŠalsAizkraukleSkrīveri10:24:35
99. Klāvs-KristiānsSproģisRūjiena10:24:37
100. JānisGožaSPORTLANDRīga10:24:40
101. RihardsBalcerisRīgas 49. vidusskolaRīga10:24:44
102. RalfsKiršteinsRīga10:24:47
103. AdamLesakSloth Running TeamRiga10:24:48
104. TomsFridrihsonsTalsi10:24:50
105. DeividsStupiņšKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīga10:24:50
106. MārtiņšStrožsPiņķi10:24:51
107. MiksEšenvaldsRīga10:24:55
108. AndrisBārsCiemupe10:24:59
109. GustsViļkinsRīga10:25:06
110. EdvardsBurģelisFS METTARīga10:25:06
111. NikolajsŅitočkinsMOREX.LVRīga10:25:08
112. KārlisEvertovskisNIKE10:25:09
113. AleksandrsKipluksRīga10:25:20
114. NiklāvsKikustsAtea Global ServicesRīga10:25:23
115. VilnisLībeksTalsi10:25:24
116. DmitrijsBolozdinaAtea Global ServicesRīga10:25:28
117. AlvisDrozdsCēsu AlusCesis10:25:28
118. NiksGaigalietisRīga10:25:30
119. PēterisMurzoRiga10:25:37
120. RenārsKnēžaSPORTLANDSigulda10:25:41
121. Rainers-RajensMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene10:25:46
122. IngussRozītisKULDīGA10:25:52
123. EdgarsAvensRiga10:25:55
124. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīga10:26:13
125. KonstantīnsLukaševičsLielvārde10:26:18
126. LaurisZeltiņšRP SIA RĪGAS SATIKSMERīga10:26:22
127. LeonardsAlksnītisFS METTARīga10:26:25
128. KristapsAksenoksRiga10:26:31
129. DmitrijsKacsRiga10:26:32
130. ReinisKiršteinsRīga10:26:43
131. RobertsVītolsKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKazdanga10:26:51
132. HwijeImKSALBUSAN10:26:54
133. OļegsJakovļevsRīga10:27:07
134. EdijsFrēlihsSaldus10:27:10
135. RičardsTrestjansJelgava10:27:12
136. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLANDRīga10:27:28
137. ArtūrsĻevikinsRīga10:27:32
138. MareksJevtuhsSPORTLANDRīga10:27:37
139. JanisMorozovsAtea Global ServicesRīga10:27:40
140. Žans-LuksJamuremie10:27:42
141. SandrisMagoneSPORTLANDRīga10:27:43
142. AlekssĻitvīnovsRīga10:27:44
143. MairisMožeiksRīga10:27:45
144. RaimondsRozītisAtea Global ServicesStraupe10:27:47
145. AndrisTīrumsSPORTLANDRīga10:27:55
146. EmīlsKuningassAtea Global ServicesRīga10:28:01
147. SandrisOzoliņšRīga10:28:07
148. UvisMuižnieksRīga10:28:14
149. MaksimsJakovlevsRiga10:28:23
150. Gundars-DanielsKuncisRīga10:28:43
151. RainersKugrēnsSPORTLANDRīga10:28:49
152. AleksandrsKozlovsGonšikiVentspils10:28:53
153. Dāvis-JurģisDundursMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:28:53
154. VladimirsProkopovičsRiga10:28:53
155. TomsKalniņšAtea Global ServicesRīga10:29:01
156. LaurisOpmanisRīga10:29:09
157. AgrisVinakmensSPORTLANDTukums10:29:10
158. GintsHolstsBauska10:29:11
159. ValtsPērkonsSPORTLANDLiepāja10:29:11
160. KristapsLagzdkalnsSPORTLANDRīga10:29:12
161. JānisDančauskisCēsis10:29:16
162. MārcisMagoneSalacgrīva10:29:16
163. ValtsPeleckisSportlandRīga10:29:21
164. TomsPutninsJelgava10:29:24
165. MadarsOzoliņšSPORTLANDĀdaži10:29:25
166. Kārlis-AleksandrsStudānsASIRiga10:29:29
167. DānielsViļumsRīga10:30:01
168. NikolajsPostalovskisRīga10:30:08
169. KasparsNaglisRīga10:30:10
170. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekne10:30:22
171. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMSTukums10:30:27
172. KrišsLekunsRīga10:30:55
173. Niks-DāvisStrazdiņšRīga10:30:59
174. MārcisKušķisAtea Global ServicesRīga10:31:06
175. MārtiņšKalniņšAtea Global ServicesValmiera10:31:07
176. EduardsSavickisSaulkrasti SRTRīga10:31:08
177. LinardsLazdiņšPeintbola parks 2xLTukums10:31:10
178. ElvisOpmanisRīga10:31:10
179. ReinisKreipānsRīga10:31:11
180. NaurisSmirnovsPūre Tukuma novads10:31:12
181. JānisRitersSPORTLANDRīga10:31:15
182. HenrijsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīga10:31:23
183. MatīssĶemmeRīga10:31:34
184. PavelYegorovVismaRīga10:31:34
185. RufatAsgarovVismaRīga10:31:35
186. KristapsPodiņšSPORTLANDRīga10:31:56
187. KārlisAlbertiņšSmiltene10:32:13
188. IngusBroničsMadona10:32:26
189. EdmundsKapačsRīga10:32:41
190. ArmandsKadišsRīga10:32:50
191. AndreiSmaginMaardu10:33:00
192. ArtisMillersDog Sport CarnikavaĀdaži10:33:13
193. DāvisRaudisVismaRīga10:33:15
194. TomasRiekstiņšRamirentRīga10:33:15
195. RitvarsParaģisViensViensRīga10:33:24
196. LeinoNeifaltsAtea Global ServicesRīga10:33:31
197. ArtūrsBaranovsDaugavpils10:33:32
198. RobertsNelsonsRīga10:33:33
199. ElvisVežuksAuce10:34:04
200. RalfsDārznieksJelgava10:34:10
201. EdgarsTiltanovsĒrgļi10:35:16
202. SergejsŽuravļovsEMAJA.lv10:35:29
203. KārlisLagzdkalnsSPORTLANDRīga10:35:33
204. RolandsSeifullajevsEMAJA.lv10:35:39
205. AndrisŠabuckisDNB Service CentreRiga10:35:46
206. AndrejsKunovsMOREX.LVRīga10:36:07
207. RenātsKonovalovsSPORTLANDRīga10:36:09
208. EdijsKauliņšSPORTLANDLielvārde10:36:13
209. JānisŠaltsDog Sport CarnikavaĀdaži10:36:17
210. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLANDLiepāja10:36:38
211. ArmandsAvensRiga10:36:49
212. JēkabsUļģisRīga10:38:12
213. DidzisMellisSPORTLANDLielvārde10:38:13
214. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDRīga10:38:13
215. MārisBērziņšSPORTLANDRīga10:38:14
216. TomassĶerusRīgas Valsts 1. ģimnāzijaRīga10:38:18
217. LaurisMadžulsRīga10:38:21
218. GintsDreijaSPORTLANDRīga10:39:18
219. NiksLambertsAtea Global ServicesRīga10:40:05
220. MatīssJansonsAtea Global ServicesPriekuļi10:40:05
221. AndrisUpenieksVismaRīga10:40:30
222. OskarsKrūmiņšBaloži10:42:45
- KristapsMarķitānsSPORTLANDRīga0DNF
- ArnisĶēpulisSašūtie vilkisaldus0DNF