Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāWe Run Riga 2019 / 21.09.2019

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

10S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaBaltaisTukums20:36:32
2. LeldeNeimandeMatisons Runner’s ClubCēsis20:38:19
3. EvitaGrencbergaSK Tērauds/ NIKE20:38:54
4. VivianaKirilovaNIKE20:41:42
5. IlzeMeijereASK PatriaRiga20:42:49
6. AlīnaJakovickaJūrmala20:44:08
7. BeāteVecvagareSPORTLANDLiepāja20:44:32
8. AnastasijaDomņinaMyFitnessRīga20:45:30
9. JuliaDimlingStockholm20:45:51
10. SanitaRozeSalaspils20:46:38
11. EmmaWalfridssonRiga20:46:51
12. IvetaSuvorovaMaratona klubsRiga20:47:43
13. ThomasineJohnfors-BonnichonStockholm20:48:16
14. LienaPuise-PuišeMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga20:48:21
15. MaijaSulojevaJūrmala20:48:23
16. ElizabethAveryanovaRīga20:48:35
17. AstraGarkājeCēsis20:48:36
18. LīgaDruzenkoOgre20:48:50
19. StephanieMaximToronto20:48:52
20. LīvaPriedeOgre20:48:53
21. ZaneGruberteRīga20:49:08
22. NoraBērziņaRīga20:49:42
23. NikoleCollovatiTrieste20:49:42
24. ArtaLiepiņaRīga20:49:50
25. JeļenaTitovaRīga20:49:51
26. RitaLivčāneRīga20:50:16
27. IlzeOzolaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:50:44
28. AnitaIeviņaIndividuāliCēsis20:50:48
29. Šarlote-LauraJevdokimovaRīga20:50:57
30. SolvitaPurmaleriga20:51:20
31. MadaraTīģere-BernhardeOgre20:51:24
32. AgneseGāgaSlaidumiņiRīga20:51:35
33. JanaVītolaJelgava20:51:55
34. RamonaVilkotiteRīga20:51:56
35. VitaLūciņaBALTARīga20:51:57
36. KajaMamotiukVentspils20:52:30
37. AgneseMatisoneMatisons Runner`s ClubPiltene20:52:33
38. KarīnaSkribeRīga20:52:34
39. ŅinaPiskunovaRiga20:52:39
40. AnnaSonntagBamberg20:53:00
41. DanaIgalaRīga20:53:00
42. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīga20:53:07
43. LauraLiepiņaRīga20:53:08
44. BaibaZadrakaMārupe20:53:30
45. JenniferGustafssonZalaris HR Services LatviaRīga20:53:35
46. DaceKozlovskaRīga20:53:37
47. ElīnaVesereRīga20:53:46
48. DaigaDakseTīnūži20:53:54
49. AgateZvirgzdiņaPī&ZīRīga20:54:00
50. LeldeSarmaApe20:54:02
51. EvitaSkruļaKoknese20:54:08
52. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDĀdaži20:54:10
53. ZitaZariņaRiga20:54:28
54. IvetaLazdiņaPeintbola parks 2xLTukums20:54:36
55. ViktorijaLeusRiga20:54:39
56. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni20:54:41
57. AigaMalejaLielvārde20:54:45
58. LīgaJākobsoneRīga20:54:51
59. IrinaIļjinaRīga20:55:01
60. SarmīteZommereRīga20:55:03
61. VitaFjodorovaJūrmala20:55:06
62. LieneSālījumaLuminorRīga20:55:11
63. IlzeKaprāneJelgava20:55:27
64. DzintraPenceTalsi20:55:33
65. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga20:55:34
66. ElenaFomenkoKharkiv20:55:35
67. ValentīnaRomanovaRUN FOR FUNRīga20:55:39
68. SallijaRodrigesaRīga20:55:43
69. SendijaJušvajevaRīga20:55:46
70. OlgaTrofimovaRīga20:56:13
71. IevaHertelaAtea Global ServicesRīga20:56:20
72. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:56:28
73. SarmīteJežakaValka20:56:42
74. LauraKārlsoneRīga20:56:47
75. OksanaKrainovaRīga20:56:47
76. ValentīnaAbrazejaRīga20:56:51
77. SantaKokinaLīvāni20:56:57
78. JanaDzeneSIA TROJARīga20:57:04
79. LiānaAldiņaVaidava20:57:07
80. IlzeAndrijauskaRīga20:57:10
81. IlzeZvīdriņaRīga20:57:14
82. AlīnaSvirjajevaRīga20:57:22
83. ArinaMaļčenkovaRīga20:57:22
84. KarīnaGuzunaRiga20:57:29
85. DanaFreimaneRīga20:57:43
86. IvetaPriednieceRīga20:57:43
87. AmelieFernstromRiga20:57:50
88. KristaBomeSPORTLANDJelgava20:58:03
89. MadaraZnotiņaDelveriJēkabpils20:58:04
90. AiritaOlekšaBabīte20:58:09
91. MarijaGraudiņaRīga20:58:12
92. AgitaPoleRīga20:58:16
93. JelenaStanovenkoAtea Global ServicesRīga20:58:18
94. EveritaKarlsoneRiga20:58:20
95. JanaOseVismaRīga20:58:24
96. IlonaJēkabsoneKSMR fitnessĶekava20:58:29
97. BaibaKazanovaKSMR FitnessKekava20:58:29
98. ArtaSilkāneRīga20:58:34
99. NataljaTrestjanaJelgava20:58:34
100. NadezdaGuscenkoLiepāja20:58:34
101. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:58:44
102. IneseKazarevskaLiepāja20:58:50
103. LaumaMucenieceĶekava20:58:52
104. AntraDauguleMazozoli20:59:01
105. AgateStaņaRīga20:59:04
106. KitijaOdriņaKandava20:59:05
107. SantaBriedeSigulda20:59:05
108. IndraKļaviņaBlackbirdDaudzava20:59:10
109. JūlijaMežeņinaRiga20:59:24
110. NadīnaOzkanliSlaidumiņiRīga20:59:26
111. Kristīne-PaulaBērziņaRīga20:59:28
112. NataljaKolganovaRīga20:59:35
113. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda20:59:35
114. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīga20:59:45
115. SandraSpruktaRīga21:00:05
116. OlgaBorisenkoSPORTLANDRīga21:00:07
117. ElīzaOtmaneRīga21:00:13
118. AnnaBabņejevaJūrmala21:00:16
119. FranziskaBurkhardtGunzenhausen21:00:16
120. LīvaBogdanovičaIecava21:00:34
121. LauraBogdanovičaIecava21:00:35
122. IngaGutāneGarkalne21:00:45
123. IlzīteMuižnieceSmiltene21:00:46
124. AnnaDanceRigassatiksmeRiga21:00:51
125. LauraZvidreRīga21:00:52
126. BaibaOzolaBaltic Zinc Technics SIARīga21:01:01
127. LauraLiepiņaBaltic Zinc Technics SIARīga21:01:01
128. AivaMellēnaCēsis21:01:06
129. AnceBičukaRīga21:01:06
130. LindaTiltiņaRīga21:01:09
131. SanitaGuļāneRīga21:01:11
132. IevaJansonenoskrien.lvRiga21:01:31
133. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīga21:01:36
134. GuntaĒrgle-LāceDUNKASRīga21:01:42
135. JeļenaKirmiraRīga21:01:43
136. DaigaDābolaSonyRīga21:01:55
137. LīgaKalveSony Rīga21:01:55
138. ViktorijaBorodunovaRīga21:01:58
139. HelēnaBodnieceMarupe21:02:03
140. AleksandraMihailovaRīga21:02:21
141. IneseZepaAšās kājas ZIDRīga21:02:30
142. EgijaVeideDC VECSALACAS UNITEDRīga21:02:32
143. ValērijaFreibergaRīga21:02:34
144. AllaSvirjajevaRīga21:02:35
145. InaLībekaTalsi21:03:02
146. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīga21:03:04
147. AndaKadišaRīga21:03:11
148. OlgaKurakinaC.T.CoRīga21:03:18
149. DaceRadziņaRīga21:03:25
150. ZannaDaraganeLTTBRīga21:03:47
151. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīga21:03:48
152. RitaJansoneCarnikava21:04:20
153. Olga-ZdancukaZdancukaTransact ProRīga21:04:56
154. VintraAntropovaRīga21:04:57
155. JeļenaBescennajaLSC, MARATONA KLUBSRīga21:05:09
156. InitaMiklašēvičaSportlandRīga21:05:12
157. AgneseMeikšāneNIKE21:05:27
158. IvetaUbavicaDobele21:05:29
159. JūlijaNorenbergaRīga21:05:30
160. AnnaLankaSPORTLANDRīga21:05:42
161. MarijaKalnīteSPORTLANDRīga21:05:44
162. DaigaBurmistreRopaži21:05:57
163. InetaNordenaTukums21:06:03
164. IlzeDūmkalnaSlaidumiņiRīga21:06:06
165. KristīneKalējaBaltaisRīga21:06:54
166. IneseSkabeĶekava21:07:11
167. AgneseRaubenaRiga21:07:13
168. EgleNagleOgre21:07:16
169. AlīnaVucinaLielvārde21:07:31
170. ZaneSļipeckaRīga21:07:52
171. LieneBurkāneRīga21:07:52
172. SabīneMālnieceRīga21:07:58
173. AnceKoškinaJelgava21:08:01
174. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīga21:08:08
175. SindijaKezikaValmiera21:08:35
176. ĻubaUrbanovičaKākciems21:08:53
177. DanielaKārkleSmaida līnijaRīga21:09:22
178. ŽannaMatrosovaLNK BoxingRīga21:09:22
179. Anna-AleksandraRomašenokaRīga21:09:41
180. DinaLubarskaZoorbaganRiga21:09:46
181. LauraBurnevicaRīga21:10:24
182. LindaMamedovaSIA Joker Ltd.Ogre21:10:29
183. ArtaPurvīteRīga21:10:45
184. DaigaDreimaneRīga21:11:35
185. AivaUlaseJelgava21:12:18
186. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauska21:12:18
187. DiānaUlaseJelgava21:12:21
188. JekaterinaSerajaRīga21:13:34
189. JolantaButlereRīga21:13:45
190. IrinaVaseņinaGarkalnes nov.21:13:54
191. IlzeLiniņaRīga21:14:47
192. IlzeKancāneVichyRīga21:15:12
193. Lelde-PaulaOzoliņaRīga21:15:33
194. DagneVabuleVismaRīga21:16:24
195. AināraKokinaLīvāni21:16:25
196. AnaTralleJurijs&AnaRīga21:17:04
197. IevaTazāneLTTBRīga21:17:57
198. IevaGreninaJelgava21:19:36
199. UndaKrūzeRīga21:24:01
200. LīgaZvejnieceValle21:24:22
201. DaigaRuhmaneRīga21:25:24
202. SanitaLaugaRīga21:25:34
203. KarīnaSamandarovaMogotelRīga21:26:05
204. SabīneBrokāneRīga21:26:18
205. SvetlanaVasiļjevaRīgas SatiksmeJelgava21:28:24
206. GunitaĶikusteRiga21:30:08
- JevgenijaAleinikovaAtea Global ServicesRīga1DNF

10V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjogins20:31:18
2. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas akadēmijaRīga20:31:28
3. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLANDKuldīga20:32:55
4. AigarsFeterisNIKE20:33:24
5. MārtiņšSkujenieksSalaspils20:33:57
6. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:34:08
7. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils20:34:51
8. JānisMežielsPATRIA SPORTLANDOgre20:34:52
9. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīga20:35:21
10. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner`s ClubPiltene20:35:34
11. ValdisAņikejevsRamirentRīga20:36:01
12. ValdisŅilovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:36:55
13. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīga20:37:04
14. JānisKrastiņšZibenzellisOgre20:37:09
15. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis20:37:14
16. ArtūrsJunolainensJuno RunnersRīga20:38:34
17. VitālijsČibisovsSK TēraudsRīga20:38:36
18. JurisRedisonsLatvijas valsts mežiTērvete20:38:50
19. KasparsUšpelisASK PatriaOgre20:38:57
20. JēkabsKrastiņšRīga20:39:03
21. JurisJeļņikovsSaldus20:39:24
22. MairisPētersons-Ilzenes pag.20:39:27
23. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga20:39:43
24. GuntarsZariņšMadona SCKMadona20:40:04
25. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga20:40:10
26. AntonLiutovPavlograd20:40:17
27. AtisJansonsRīga20:40:24
28. FredrikLindblomStockholm20:40:34
29. ArtūrsJansonsMaratona klubsKapsēde20:41:00
30. IntsVilksRīga20:41:17
31. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:41:20
32. KārlisSālījumsBALTIC INTERNATIONAL BANKRīga20:41:29
33. DmitrijsBelousovsCeram OptecLīvāni20:41:33
34. GunārsOzoliņšNIKE20:41:42
35. IgorsMorgunovsLegalbetRiga20:41:54
36. MārisRudensRiga Ironman clubMārupe20:41:57
37. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:42:01
38. SergejsKolosovsĀdažu novads20:42:06
39. AndrejsVerzaĀdaži20:42:09
40. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga20:42:11
41. SandrisLizbovskis20:42:19
42. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga20:42:22
43. DailisGrinbergsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:42:30
44. MiksPutniņšAlsunga20:42:31
45. VaidasGarbaciunasKauno BMKKaišiadorys20:42:39
46. OskarsMartuzānsJelgava20:42:45
47. EdgarsAkmeņkalnsRīga20:42:47
48. TomsRohtlaTeikas GaismaRīga20:43:01
49. JuliusNeblingBonn20:43:03
50. ĀdamsSūnaRīga20:43:04
51. TomassDelleSPORTLANDRīga20:43:07
52. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubZūras20:43:07
53. AndrejsMaskalānsRīga20:43:08
54. JānisDambergsSPORTLANDRīga20:43:11
55. AndrisVārpiņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVārve20:43:13
56. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:43:15
57. RolandsZutersRīga20:43:21
58. AndisMiķelsonsVidriži20:43:45
59. KristofersKanenbergsGarkalne20:44:05
60. KārlisVilnītisRīga20:44:14
61. EdgarsRūtiņšMaratona klubs/BaltaOgresgals20:44:18
62. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīga20:44:20
63. KristapsMaševskisSPORTLANDRīga20:44:26
64. PeboeckJakobRiga20:44:27
65. MārtiņšKetnersTransact ProRīga20:44:33
66. AleksejsMironenkovsRIGA20:44:34
67. ModrisĀbelītsTīreļi20:44:37
68. ZigmundsRībensTalsi20:44:37
69. KārlisKalniņšRīga20:44:39
70. JurisBrēdiķisMaratona klubsRīga20:44:43
71. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:44:44
72. EdgarsRiekstiņšDobeles novads Bēne20:44:46
73. IvoSiliņšSala20:44:57
74. EduardsLipskisRīga20:44:59
75. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBSJēkabpils20:44:59
76. AgrisDundursMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:45:09
77. MārtiņšHeringsEmergnRiga20:45:19
78. RenārsVaivodsDNB Service CentreRīga20:45:20
79. JānisGailītisGailīšiRīga20:45:24
80. EdgarsEižvertiņš77AgencyRiga20:45:24
81. DmitrijsStrogonovsRiga20:45:58
82. KasparsTēraudsČetras zolesRīga20:45:58
83. UldisVaicisVismaRīga20:46:05
84. AndrejsLiepaRīgaRīga20:46:09
85. IlmārsRomančuksRīga20:46:14
86. DmitrijsIvanovsMogotelRīga20:46:15
87. EgīlsBaumanisMogotelRīga20:46:15
88. MaksimsLīvmanisDobele20:46:23
89. DānielsZiemelisAšās kājas ZIDTalsi20:46:23
90. MārtiņšAntonišķisRīga20:46:31
91. MārisLoginsMogoFinanceRiga20:46:38
92. StanislavsRogovskisLiepāja20:46:44
93. IndulisĶerusRīga20:46:52
94. MārisStūrmanisRīga20:46:53
95. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāni20:46:59
96. PāvelsĀbelītePROLATIO SystemsRīga20:47:00
97. MareksJevtuhsSPORTLANDRīga20:47:17
98. DainisBeinarovicsRiga20:47:20
99. ArtūrsSpīgulisRīga20:47:22
100. OtariKokojevsVismaRīga20:47:25
101. MarcusNilssonriga20:47:25
102. ElvisVjunsRīga20:47:26
103. MihailsKrivuņecsRīga20:47:35
104. SpodrisMaļinausksVecumnieki20:47:38
105. EdgarsKārklisBlackbirdLīvāni20:47:38
106. KasparsAksenoksRiga20:47:44
107. GuntisKanenbergsGarkalne20:47:48
108. AleksandrsSturmeC.T.CoJelgava20:47:54
109. ArvisBirkmanisRīga20:47:55
110. AndrejsGolubčikovsRīga20:48:01
111. EdgarsGrīgaRīga20:48:10
112. AleksandrsKsenofontovsStunīši20:48:15
113. MārisMarkovsJurmala20:48:17
114. UlvisPāvulsLuminorRīga20:48:19
115. KārlisEvertovskisNIKE20:48:21
116. KristapsStrazdiņšSPORTLANDRīga20:48:46
117. AgrisKalniņšTrejdeviņiRauna20:48:48
118. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga20:48:54
119. GenādijsBeļajevsSPORTLANDRīga20:48:55
120. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīga20:48:56
121. KārlisLauvaRīga20:49:02
122. KianAskariBerlin20:49:02
123. MaksimsRevunovsRīga20:49:04
124. IngemārsVoltersRīga20:49:06
125. ArtūrsŠviģisRīga20:49:07
126. IvarsFrickaussRīga20:49:07
127. DenissFjodorovs28Stone RigaRiga20:49:10
128. MariusKazlauskasKauno BMKKaunas20:49:10
129. LaurisZemvaldsRīga20:49:18
130. AdriansStankevičsĶekava20:49:20
131. AigarsAnsbergsMaratona klubs VentspilsVentspils20:49:20
132. MihailsBasmanovsRīga20:49:20
133. AleksandrsZaicevsRiga20:49:25
134. MārisLigutsRīga20:49:34
135. MārisZnotiņšDelveriJēkabpils20:49:38
136. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāni20:49:38
137. OttisBaileyriga20:49:38
138. RolandsKursišsJelgava20:49:45
139. KristapsCīpolsRiga20:49:46
140. ArnisMillersSPORTLANDRiga20:49:48
141. DenisLukianenkoRiga20:49:49
142. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti20:49:49
143. VjaceslavsStudnevsStapriniAdazi20:49:56
144. JānisRadziņšVSK NoskrienSaldus20:49:57
145. PjotrsEkonomovsRiga20:49:59
146. AleksisJarockisRīga20:50:11
147. KasparsAuželisTrain2win.lvRīga20:50:13
148. JānisKudiņšRīga20:50:21
149. JānisKacēnsJelgava20:50:26
150. RaimondsSpricisNike Run Club RIGARīga20:50:31
151. JevgeņijsJarosovsMogotelRīga20:50:31
152. ArtisZeileRīga20:50:39
153. OskarsMozmačsČetras zolesRīga20:50:40
154. EdgarsMeijersValka20:50:52
155. IngarsTiltiņšEleja20:51:01
156. AleksandrsŠevčiksRīga20:51:02
157. RaimondsHartmanisRīga20:51:03
158. AivisGailisOgre20:51:05
159. FilipeMartinsAlbufeira20:51:09
160. VilnisLiepiņšMARATONA KLUBSCarnikava20:51:10
161. RobertsRambaOgre20:51:13
162. Oto-TeodorsZarinsOgre20:51:19
163. MartinsJansonsRīga20:51:23
164. JēkabsVinciunsRīga20:51:23
165. ArtūrsKalniņšRīga20:51:35
166. DenissGrebecsOlaine20:51:44
167. MareksLukjanskisĶekava20:51:45
168. ValtersGalssAtea Global ServicesRiga20:51:51
169. GintarasGražulevičiusAlytus20:51:57
170. RudolfsPodzisMarupe20:51:57
171. NaurisSprudzānsVTNRīga20:52:02
172. ArmandsKadišsRīga20:52:02
173. DmitrijsBudičsMogotelRīga20:52:13
174. ArtūrsŽeibeRUN FOR FUNRīga20:52:28
175. AndrejsBorodulinsRiga20:52:38
176. DainisKronbergsTUKUMSTUKUMS20:52:40
177. AleksandrsDjačenkoPROLATIORiga20:52:45
178. RaimondsAļuskinsRīga20:52:45
179. KirilsKorņijčuksRīga20:52:58
180. PēterisVanagsĶekava20:53:12
181. StephenHertelAtea Global ServicesRīga20:53:16
182. MārtiņšTorstersRiga20:53:20
183. JānisBēniķisRīga20:53:25
184. IgorsMatjolaVismaRīga20:53:33
185. AigarsRumbaOlaine20:53:35
186. ArnisErmušsskuteruserviss.lvRīga20:53:39
187. AndrisBērziņšBaltic Zinc Technics SIARīga20:53:41
188. AustrisBalodisRīga20:53:47
189. AndrisTeriņšMogoFinanceRiga20:53:51
190. MārtiņšKalniņšRīga20:53:54
191. RenārsZvirgzdiņšPī&ZīRīga20:54:00
192. MikusTauriņšRiga20:54:01
193. GatisRomanausksSPORTLANDRīga20:54:03
194. EdijsPaeglisMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga20:54:03
195. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīga20:54:07
196. SandisKūmsjelgava20:54:19
197. IvarsSpalisRīga20:54:27
198. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspils20:54:32
199. ModrisŠelegovičsTukums20:54:37
200. JānisDreimanisRīga20:54:47
201. MārtiņšPurmalisRīga20:54:50
202. EmīlsStūrītisJūrmala20:54:52
203. AlexeyNazarovASK.fmRiga20:55:12
204. RenārsSladzevskisKingstona20:55:17
205. JurijsTrallisJurijs&AnaRiga20:55:26
206. JānisLesničenoksZalaris HR Services LatviaRīga20:55:29
207. BatirsJušvajevsRīga20:55:47
208. DairisJankovskisRīga20:55:49
209. VilmārsMangalisPēdējā ElpaIkšķile20:55:53
210. RalfsMiļušisSIA TROJARīga20:55:56
211. IntarsAbražunsRīga20:56:19
212. IntarsSeļickisBaltic Zinc Technics SIARīga20:56:44
213. VitalijsJevsignejevsRiga20:56:57
214. ArtisBurnevicsRīga20:57:03
215. ArtursBaranovskisRiga20:57:06
216. IvoMeldriņšRīga20:57:11
217. MārisKaštanovsTaurene20:57:16
218. AndrisBičkovskisRamirentRīga20:57:24
219. KārlisZiemulisVismaRīga20:57:46
220. KasparsSandersBaltic Zinc TehnicsRīga20:57:50
221. AndrejsMovļaikoRiga20:57:52
222. JevgenijsZinovjevsLatvijas cīņas federācijaRāmava20:57:54
223. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:57:58
224. John-AageAndersenAtea Global ServicesJelgava20:58:07
225. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:58:09
226. ModrisLešinskisRīga20:58:11
227. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga20:58:44
228. VilisSkujenieksTalsi20:58:44
229. ArvīdsErmansOctas.lvJelgava20:58:48
230. JurijsSeļezņovsJelgava20:58:48
231. EmīlsMatisonsRīga20:58:52
232. PēterisDruvietis-Rīga20:58:55
233. AleksandrsZmitrovičsPREMIUM LEGAL SOLUTIONSRiga20:58:59
234. KalvisLīcītisMadliena20:59:02
235. AldisStrožsPiņķi20:59:02
236. AndrisGribkovsRīga20:59:07
237. AleksandrsBjaltsRīga20:59:28
238. EdvīnsVēzisVismaRīga20:59:54
239. EdmundsFriclejsRiga21:00:22
240. JonasArjomandRiga21:00:22
241. JurisKreilisRīga21:00:26
242. ĢirtsFišersMARATONA KLUBSDobele21:00:59
243. KasparsLibertsC.T.CoRīga21:01:01
244. AntonsPoļskihsIGTRīga21:01:03
245. HelvijsGuļānsRīga21:01:12
246. IntarsŠtrālsJelgava21:01:13
247. EdgarsČakstiņšRīga21:01:47
248. AleksandrsVoznuksPROLATIORiga21:01:50
249. SergejsZlaugotnisSony Rīga21:01:54
250. ArmandsĻahsRīga21:02:00
251. AleksandrsŠirinsProlatio SystemsRīga21:02:07
252. EdvardsEglītisAšās kājas ZIDRīga21:02:29
253. KristersKrivānsSelonijaRīga21:02:40
254. JānisBirģelisKoknese21:03:35
255. DenissZaicevsRīga21:03:39
256. KārlisKalniņšSIA TROJARīga21:03:48
257. AinārsNaglisRīga21:04:34
258. MārisReliņšRiga21:04:41
259. VladimirsKondratjevsTransact ProRīga21:04:57
260. DamirsŅikitinsRigas satiksmeRīga21:05:45
261. IlgvarsDūmkalnsSlaidumiņiRīga21:05:54
262. NormundsNordensTukums21:06:03
263. AleksandrsSerebruškinsLuminorRīga21:06:41
264. AndrisMednisZabbixJelgava21:07:27
265. DāvisOdziņšGorillaRiga21:07:34
266. DenissBartaševičsKengarags21:08:07
267. VilnisPriedītisLyconetRīga21:09:00
268. NormundsĢelzisnoķer mani ja variRīga21:10:04
269. JurisMortulevsRiga21:10:57
270. JānisZvidriņšJelgava21:11:13
271. MecislavsStanovenkoAtea Global ServicesRīga21:11:30
272. AndrisVitmanisValmiera21:11:49
273. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmala21:11:55
274. OļegsBobakovsLuminorRīga21:12:58
275. ValerijsVaseņinsGarkalnes nov.21:13:54
276. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis21:13:59
277. ArtūrsStramkaļsRobocashRīga21:14:35
278. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala21:15:23
279. StanislavChernogritskiiVismaRīga21:18:55
280. AndrejsKopilovsJelgava21:19:36
281. JevgenijsPukoMogotelRīga21:23:00
282. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRīga21:26:32
283. MārisStucersRīga21:30:07
- GustavFernstromRiga1DNF
- AinārsRagsRīga1DNF

SNUJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRīga21:16:47
2. AigaAugustovaRīga21:20:53
3. IlzeRutkaOgre21:23:13
4. KarīnaAksenokaPāvilosta21:26:13
5. PatriciaMachadoVilla Real21:26:17
6. InāraMaļinovskaMārupes BeibesMārupe21:26:29
7. LīgaCerbuleRīga21:27:57
8. DainaArājaMārupes BeibesMārupe21:30:51
9. GuntaČakstiņaRīga21:33:14
- IvetaGudrīteMārupes BeibesRīga0DNF

VNUJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValtersBergsPārdaugavas nūjotājiRīga21:16:08
2. DimitrijsTverdovsSony Rīga21:27:10
3. AivarsKronbergsTUKUMSTUKUMS21:32:34