Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāTREK-KAUSS 3.posms MTB Maratons / 25.05.2013

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

S12

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EniaKaņepējaSKANSTE/ MySportPļaviņu novads11:25:14.80
2. LuīzeOpolāizturiba.lvIkšķile11:54:14.10
3. KimaKrūmiņaMadonas BJSSMadona11:55:42.10
4. SolvitaLatkovskaVarakļāni12:16:35.90

V12

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. BrunoKrampeSS ArkādijaRīga11:14:42.75
2. BrunoBinovskisTeika/RiteņvasaraRīga11:20:37.15
3. DanielsMūrnieksJautrais OdsSmiltene11:26:47.50
4. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmiera11:38:25.75
5. NiksSaulītisMežmalas MTBMadona11:39:02.25
6. AnrijsPušņakovs4AP / AQUATICSDobele11:51:37.65

S15

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristaRatnieceĶNSSBaloži11:17:42.20
2. ViktorijaLoikoRRS/VecmilgrāvisRīga11:22:02.15
3. Adele-IlgaSpigovskaRRSRīga11:26:12.35
4. IlvaValdonePreiļu kraukļiPreiļi11:45:42.70

V15

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaimoVīgantsMežmalas MTBMadona11:07:06.55
2. ArtūrsKrastsSmilteneRīga11:09:54.20
3. IngarsMartinovsLizums11:13:02.15
4. SavelijsSuharževskisPēdu navValmiera11:18:40.40
5. Frenks-DanielsKrūmiņš11:21:44.45
6. MārcisPīnupsPREIMES KRAUKLĒNSAglona11:21:47.95
7. KristiansSilamednisprivātiRīga11:21:56.65
8. RūdolfsZosārsSporta Skola "Arkādija"Rīga11:26:47.15
9. Gaitis-JānisŠumaJēkabpils11:35:47.10
10. JēkabsPutniņšMadona12:06:45.60

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VitaLancenieceSPORTLAT11:31:46.10
2. RitaLekseDrustiRaunas nov.11:33:15.35
3. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīga11:33:44.35
4. ZinaīdaRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadona11:40:11.70

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisVējonsLattelecomRīga11:09:38.30
2. AivarsSniedzeAmatas novads11:10:10.60
3. VismantsCauneStende11:12:00.60
4. AndrisPertsRīga11:13:04.20
5. VairisKrauklisKaivo VudlandeSmiltene11:13:59.15
6. JānisĶīsisValmiera11:15:29.90
7. ValdisAndiņšRSK TandēmsDobele11:15:32.60
8. PēterisSerovs, Sporta Klubs WENDICēsis11:20:58.70
9. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspils11:21:47.85
10. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas sporta centrsMunaiči11:22:21.70
11. FeoktistsPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiAglona11:27:32.05
12. ImantsSpruģisDobele11:33:51.65
13. VilisMednisindividuāliSmiltene11:33:53.65
14. GunārsMatsMadonas SVKMadonas novads11:45:46.85
15. JānisŠķēpsTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimaksValmiera11:48:21.80

S.

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīnaBergaGUlbene11:19:01.60
2. ViktorijaLibere-HerbsteELKORRīga11:21:09.25
3. DaceKalveršaXSPORTS CYCLING TEAMSalaspils11:21:56.95
4. LīgaActiņaPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA11:25:17.15
5. KristīneKazakaSporta Klubs WENDICēsis11:25:23.95
6. RitaSkrastiņaSmiltene11:27:04.85
7. IngaĒrgleTrek DPA SPORT200011:27:16.75
8. LaumaČerņevska, FILTERRīga11:31:38.55
9. SandijaJirgensone, FilterSalacgrīva11:40:18.85
10. ElīnaKlindžāneCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavas novads11:43:37.45
11. DiānaRožkalneFILTERRīga11:44:13.35
12. ElīnaFeldmaneRīga/Carnikava11:46:24.35
13. GuntraMālnieceTrīs lodītesOgre11:46:42.90
14. RavitaBernāneAnKaRa TeamUgāle11:48:21.55
15. ElinaBorovikovaMeKA TEAMJelgava11:51:24.70
16. ZandaBergmaneS/K ĶeizarmežsRīga11:52:27.65
17. LindaJansoneIkšķile11:55:21.70
18. AstraLaugale12:10:31.80
19. IneseGūtmane12:11:11.05

V.

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EdgarsValtersRīga10:57:09.60
2. ArtūrsLīcītisLivelo TEAMSala, Jēkabpils nov.10:59:09.85
3. EdgarsSijātsZ/S DravēļiRaunas nov10:59:16.70
4. KristapsLībietisA2/DemaRīga10:59:50.45
5. KasparsŠkinčsRadisson Blu Cycling teamRīga11:01:02.90
6. TomsPraulītisELKORVecpiebalga11:01:25.15
7. RobertsSnarskisELKORRīga11:02:34.95
8. RalfsStradsPēdu navValmiera11:02:36.10
9. RaivisJansonsTrek DPA SPORT200011:02:46.90
10. KārlisPlakansRadisson Blu cycling teamRīga11:02:52.90
11. JurisMikulensFans Cube TeamRīga11:02:58.45
12. MārtiņšLukstiņšTrek DPA SPORT200011:04:11.25
13. JānisOzoliņšVeikals Veloprofs11:04:12.25
14. KristapsLiepiņšTrek DPA SPORT2000 Radi un draugiCēsis11:04:15.15
15. JurisVisockisPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA11:04:28.90
16. MārisLūsisRadisson Blu cycling teamValmiera11:04:31.20
17. OskarsŪdrisS/K ĶeizarmežsRīga11:05:14.25
18. KristapsHermanisELKORRīga11:06:17.15
19. AtisPaksisFILTER 2Rīga11:06:18.40
20. JānisVējonsLattelecom11:06:27.80
21. IngusEglePriekule11:07:02.65
22. GatisDetlavsPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA11:07:12.10
23. GatisBērziņšTrek DPA SPORT2000 Radi un draugi11:07:12.80
24. DainisJostsonsPēdu navJaunrezgaļi11:08:31.25
25. AleksandrsKornijenkoTIMBERLIT11:08:31.60
26. RenartsAndersonsS/K ĶeizarmežsRīga11:08:44.15
27. ArtisBuliņšPēdu navSēļi11:09:14.60
28. DidzisKarlovskisPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA11:10:15.95
29. IngusZnotiņšLiVelo / BTAJēkabpils11:10:51.50
30. AleksandrsZavoloksTrek DPA SPORT200011:11:01.95
31. OskarsGilucisFILTERRīga11:11:16.75
32. AndisPušņakovsPreiļu kraukļiDobele11:12:33.25
33. ValdisŅilovs, FilterOgre11:12:50.30
34. EdgarsBukšānsMeKA TEAMJelgava11:13:28.70
35. AndrisZālītisELKORRīga11:13:45.50
36. MārtiņšJansonsTrek DPA SPORT200011:13:48.95
37. AndrisDekšnisMeKA TEAMJelgava11:14:13.90
38. SandisPlaudis11:14:38.35
39. JānisMuratovs11:15:32.65
40. PēterisBrikšisJēkabpils11:16:28.40
41. JānisPuriņšTrek DPARīga11:16:29.45
42. DairisMeijers11:16:33.55
43. MārtiņšZeipeS/K ĶeizarmežsRīga11:16:58.80
44. SergejsMinajevsDebil TeamRīga11:17:41.85
45. ArtūrsLočmelisPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA11:18:05.30
46. JānisRatnieksBaloži11:18:28.05
47. KasparsGulbisD5Jaunpils11:18:43.35
48. ReinisFišersRīga11:18:44.85
49. JānisLatkovskis11:19:06.80
50. NormundsAvotiņšRīga11:19:09.60
51. UģisPlaudis11:20:06.85
52. RobertsEberliņšS/K ĶeizarmežsRīga11:20:40.25
53. JurisTišaņinovsPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA11:21:14.90
54. KārlisDaugavietisLattelecomCarnikava11:21:37.10
55. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmala11:22:09.70
56. ValērijsPavlovs11:22:18.55
57. KārlisAnsons11:22:18.80
58. JānisAuziņšTrek DPA SPORT2000Rīga11:22:19.70
59. RalfsZvaigznītisCēsis11:22:51.45
60. MārtiņšJankovskisVaidava11:23:25.65
61. MārisJurēvičsS/K ĶeizarmežsRīga11:24:14.00
62. RūdolfsLukstiņšRīga11:24:29.05
63. AleksandrsŠaraksRiga11:24:40.75
64. AinarsBlumenfeldsSmilteneSmiltene11:24:54.25
65. ArmandsBinovskisTEIKA NEMIRSTRīga11:25:12.55
66. AndrisBernānsAnKaRa TeamUgāle11:25:13.75
67. EgilsMūrnieksJautrais OdsSmiltene11:26:50.05
68. AndrisMuraškaSia PeruzaRīga11:27:04.75
69. ArvisEņģelsAktīvieRīga11:27:42.05
70. IvoLoginsFILTERSalacgrīva11:27:57.75
71. KārlisOzolsTrek DPA SPORT200011:28:12.25
72. LaurisBernānsJelgava11:29:56.15
73. KristofersLembergsPOLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA11:30:12.85
74. AleksejsLukjanciksDebil TeamRiga11:30:37.50
75. VilnisJakovļevsMeKA TEAMJelgava11:30:37.65
76. JurisŠaripoJurss PRORīga11:31:10.15
77. JānisMazursD5Tērvete11:31:50.05
78. JānisMajorsTrek DPA SPORT200011:34:44.50
79. KasparsGrīnbergsAktīvieOzolnieki11:35:01.20
80. RaitisPuriņš4 sekundesSmiltene11:35:34.85
81. SergejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmiera11:38:27.05
82. MārisBormanisTrīs lodītesRīga11:38:40.35
83. JevgēnijsMihailovskisSalacgrīva11:39:17.85
- RaivisKliedersLizumsDNF
- EdijsLibers-HerbstsELKORRīgaDNF