Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 12.10.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. TomsKunakovsSPORTLATPreiļiVT20:17:06
2. ArmandsTālumsJaunā SpriedzeBērvircavaVT20:17:10
3. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLATVT20:17:13
4. AigarsFeterisSPORTLATZanteVT20:17:16
5. JurisZilversSPORTLATRīgaVT20:17:23
6. UldisBriedisMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVT20:17:28
7. MārtiņšKarlsonsSPORTLATVT20:17:42
8. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB20:18:38
9. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvāniVT20:19:32
10. RainersTrubačsindividuāliPreiļiVTC20:19:42
11. KristapsZeilaSK Pantera/SSSSiguldaVTA20:20:26
12. HenrijsOsisJūrmalaVTA20:20:31
13. RaivisApsēnsSPORTLATSaldusVT20:20:33
14. ZaneSiliņaSK METROONSSiguldaST20:20:57
15. RenātsRudzītisLīvānu BJSSLīvāniVTB20:21:00
16. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiOzolniekiVTB20:21:05
17. VladislavsJaickisSK METROONSVT20:21:08
18. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTB20:21:13
19. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTC20:22:10
20. ErnestsVīlipsVīleSalaspilsVTC20:22:10
21. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavaSTB20:22:45
22. KristaIgenbergaOSCIkšķileSTC20:22:52
23. IngaHeidemaneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:22:58
24. IngusBārītisValmieraVT20:23:02
25. ViestursVeitsSiguldaVTB20:23:24
26. KristapsPilskalnsGCAlūksneVT20:23:25
27. EvijaGrīnbergaVentspils maratona klubs/ SK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:23:32
28. ElvisJanelsītisSiguldaVTC20:23:33
29. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdažiVT20:23:38
30. ElīzaNamnieceRīgaSTC20:23:38
31. MatīssSaulīteVTC20:23:40
32. MārisVīlipsVīleSalaspilsVT20:23:40
33. LaurisBajārunso_oCēsisVTA20:23:44
34. JānisGrantsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVT20:23:51
35. KristapsRogaBrocēnu novadsVT20:23:53
36. KristapsCirsisJelgavaVTC20:23:54
37. RičardsKalniņšJaunsaules pamatskolaBauskaVTC20:23:57
38. HanneloraVoicišaOSCOGRESTC20:24:15
39. KristiānsUpenieksĀdažiVTC20:24:18
40. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTB20:24:24
41. EdijsDreimanisMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB20:24:28
42. ElmārsRudzītisRopažiVT20:24:36
43. ArtursMihejevsRīgas raj. MārupeVTC20:24:52
44. NiklassKalniņšValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraVTC20:24:53
45. BrennaBarrattjurmalaST20:24:58
46. RaimondsPūcisValmieraVT20:25:06
47. RitvarsKlaparsValmieraVT20:25:12
48. KristīneBraunereSiguldaSTC20:25:22
49. HelmutsSiliņšJelgavaVTC20:25:33
50. OjārsDamrozeRīgaVT20:25:42
51. MārtiņšAuziņšTuraidaTuraidaVTC20:25:44
52. IndraŠtalteMARATONA KLUBSTalsiST20:25:46
53. RinaldsAišpursRīgaVTB20:25:56
54. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSiguldaVTB20:26:07
55. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTC20:26:08
56. PatriciaEmbidZaragozaST20:26:09
57. RobertsMitenieksLaiksCeltLiepaVTC20:26:16
58. DāvidsRadžabovsAizputeVTC20:26:18
59. UndīneUngereMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTC20:26:22
60. OtoLaivaSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaVTC20:26:23
61. GustavsAuniņšA2SiguldaVTC20:26:24
62. Deivs-DeividsRolovsRīgaVTC20:26:24
63. MārcisDreimanisŠreksRigaVTC20:26:24
64. DāvisLiepaBORENIVSRīgaVT20:26:26
65. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTC20:26:27
66. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTC20:26:28
67. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneST20:26:33
68. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaSTC20:26:35
69. JurijsŠagunovsVichyVT20:26:47
70. VisvaldisGercānsJāņa sētaSiguldaVT20:26:53
71. EmīlsSaulīteRīgaVTC20:27:00
72. BaibaValentinovičaRīgaST20:27:03
73. LauraLiepaLAIKS CELTST20:27:05
74. ReinisNungursKokneseVTB20:27:07
75. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSPilteneST20:27:07
76. EstereGaileELVIOgresgalsSTC20:27:09
77. GundegaVancāneNIKE RIGA RUNST20:27:13
78. RitaKļaviņaRēzekneST20:27:21
79. IngaCirseVSK NoskrienMārupeST20:27:24
80. MartaKalniņaBurkānciems@CoValmieraSTC20:27:25
81. KlāvsKāpiņšRīgaVT20:27:27
82. RenāteKalniņaVentspilsST20:27:28
83. HelēnaDreimanetehautoplacisValmieraSTA20:27:29
84. Arvīds-ŽanisOrlovskisSalaspislVTB20:27:30
85. MarkussAustrupsJūrmalaVTC20:27:30
86. IgorsVasiļjevsRīgaVT20:27:32
87. SandisSproģisLattelecomVT20:27:37
88. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīgaVT20:27:39
89. LāsmaMaltaViļāniST20:27:41
90. ElizabeteReinholdeSiguldaSTB20:27:43
91. ElīnaZvaigzneVSK NoskrienRīgaSTC20:27:45
92. SanitaKlaucane4 burasRīgaST20:27:59
93. AigaRozenbergaSiguldaST20:28:02
94. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTC20:28:02
95. IevaLukažaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTC20:28:15
96. AnsisŠenneNIKE RIGA RUNVT20:28:41
97. SailaJansoneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:28:42
98. EdvardsPetrovskisSiguldaVTC20:28:46
99. RobertsRutkovskisMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVTC20:28:47
100. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSPilteneST20:28:47
101. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāniVTC20:28:47
102. OlgaBondarevaLīvānu VKLīvāniST20:28:52
103. AisteKasakytePuratosST20:28:58
104. AdrijaMušaVSK noskrienJūrmalaST20:29:11
105. NaurisSausmanisNatālijas Draudziņa ģim.RīgaVTA20:29:14
106. AivarsKrūzeVSK NoskrienJūrmalaVT20:29:17
107. RainersZiobrovskisMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTC20:29:17
108. InesePlūmeZaķu mafijaRīgaST20:29:19
109. KateŠķipareSalas vsk.Salas novadsSTC20:29:21
110. GatisStarcevsLAIKS CELTVT20:29:23
111. GustsRoģisMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTC20:29:30
112. IlzeUrtāneSiguldas domeSiguldaST20:29:32
113. NikolaZemiteRigaSTB20:29:32
114. JēkabsRudzītisRopažiVTC20:29:33
115. IlgonisKrūmiņšA2RīgaVT20:29:42
116. AnnaKonovalovaVangaziSTA20:29:42
117. OskarsVeitsSiguldaVTC20:29:45
118. DairaZauereKuldīgaST20:29:47
119. KristīneVeitaSiguldaST20:29:47
120. AivaBalcereMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:29:47
121. Nikola-AnneAndersoneMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:29:48
122. SandraDerviniekaSK MAGNENRēzekneST20:29:51
123. DārtaStepinaZiemelpols/SSSCesisSTC20:29:55
124. LidijaNitišaVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:30:01
125. KasparsRutkovskisELVICēsisVT20:30:06
126. AndrisRozenbergsSiguldaVT20:30:15
127. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga/CarnikavaST20:30:23
128. ValtsZiemelisAMVLSiguldaVTC20:30:28
129. Francis-DanielsVeģerisRīgaVTC20:30:32
130. MikusStrazdiņšRīgaVT20:30:33
131. KitijaRulle-TitavaSK PanteraSTC20:30:34
132. TomsJanušsKuldīgaVTC20:30:34
133. UnaGrīnbergaRīgaST20:30:38
134. GatisBalgalvisVSK NoskrienSaldus novadsVT20:30:40
135. TomsBalgalvisSaldus novadsVTC20:30:40
136. JānisUrtānsSiguldaVTC20:30:52
137. MaijaVišķereBišuksRīgas rajonsST20:30:54
138. EinārsUstinovsRīgaVT20:30:55
139. KetijaNadežiņkovaRīgaSTA20:30:58
140. RuslansKarasjovsRīgaVT20:31:00
141. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTC20:31:00
142. EvaDreimaneMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:31:11
143. GunaRijkureRīgaST20:31:13
144. ĢirtsAtslēgaRīgaVT20:31:13
145. LoretaRozeLNTRīgaSTC20:31:14
146. EmīlsDālderisRīgaVT20:31:20
147. GuntisLūkinsSiguldaVT20:31:21
148. RonaldsLūkinsSiguldas domeSiguldaVTC20:31:22
149. KristīneJansoneDuo StyleRīgaST20:31:39
151. Kristiāna-AndraMagdaļonokaSporta skola ArkādijaSTC20:31:53
152. LitaZelenkevičaAPOLLO.LVST20:32:03
153. JānisGalauliņšValmieraVT20:32:18
154. LeldaZīverteLiepājaST20:32:20
155. ŽaneteGedraCēsisSTB20:32:26
156. MadaraStepiņaZiemeļpols/SSSCēsisSTB20:32:27
157. GundarsBergsAkronaRūjienaVT20:32:30
158. IlzeAndersoneRīgaST20:32:35
159. NaurisAbzalonsSK PanteraSiguldaVTB20:32:43
160. LoretaĀboliņaSiguldaSTB20:32:48
161. VladimirsTiscenkoRīgaVT20:32:52
162. InnaGorbačovaRīgaST20:32:54
163. AneteJaunzemeLiepājaST20:32:55
164. LaumaBērziņaSiguldaST20:32:59
165. IritaMaculevičaRīgaST20:33:05
166. AgnisKrasovskisSPORTLATVTC20:33:05
167. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmalaST20:33:12
168. DanaGrotusST20:33:27
169. DžasmīneBrahmanekuldīgaSTC20:33:31
170. Līva-AnceActiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSTC20:33:34
171. AneteActiņa3ASiguldaSTC20:33:34
172. RaivisSkripstsCēsu sports skolaCēsisVTC20:33:37
173. IlzeLiepiņaST20:33:39
174. UnaKarklinaSiguldaSTB20:33:47
175. ArmandsBergsValmieraVT20:33:50
176. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST20:33:59
177. GuntaAparjodeValmieraST20:34:00
178. PatriciaEmbidZaragozaST20:34:01
179. IlgaBebereRīgaST20:34:04
180. KasparsZvanisDobeleVT20:34:04
181. DāvisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVTC20:34:08
182. SindijaTurauskaSiguldaSTC20:34:09
183. ArnitaStaskoValmieraST20:34:09
184. KetlīnaStrazdiņaSIguldaSTA20:34:11
185. KarīnaPutniņaSiguldas domeSiguldaST20:34:11
186. SigneTurauskaSiguldas domeSiguldaST20:34:11
187. EvaUzulaSiguldaST20:34:19
188. ElvaVaivareESETRīgaST20:34:22
189. IngaBalgalveVSk NoskrienSaldus novadsST20:34:26
190. ElīzaActiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSTB20:34:32
191. NikoletaŠleivaogreSTC20:34:42
192. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVT20:34:53
193. KristīneRūjaSiguldaST20:34:56
194. IvarsŠleinersDundagaVT20:35:03
195. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST20:35:11
196. MārīteZiemeleAMVLSiguldaST20:35:49
197. LūcijaKroneST20:36:02
198. EvelīnaMažoriņasilava-motoSalaspilsSTC20:36:08
199. JānisMažoriņšsilava-motoSalaspilsVT20:36:09
200. IevaSīgaSEB bankaST20:36:12
201. ArtemijsTerlanovsSK ZIEMEĻPOLSSiguldaVTC20:36:19
202. RūdolfsBeķerisSK ZiemeļpolsSiguldaVTC20:36:22
203. AivaRudāneRīgaST20:36:35
204. IngusCelmsVT20:36:36
205. AntraEnkureST20:36:42
206. AnitaŽodziņaLiepājaST20:36:43
207. LauraVilkaValmieraST20:36:51
208. LīgaKalniņaGulbīšiSiguldaST20:37:05
209. VeltaBruceIecavaST20:37:08
210. AnnaBērziņaST20:37:15
211. ArtūrsBērziņšVTC20:37:15
212. MarijaJeskoNagļi, Rēzeknes nov.ST20:37:19
213. KaterinaLočmeleJelgavaST20:37:33
214. ZandaTimmaLMSBBJelgavaST20:37:49
215. MārtiņšKarnītisLMSBBRīgaVT20:37:49
216. IntaAmoliņaRīgaST20:38:38
217. AneteUpenieceĀdažiSTC20:38:45
218. LīgaPrancāneSiguldaST20:39:03
219. KristaBalgalveSaldus novadsSTC20:39:32
220. RihardsVeipsVSK NoskrienVTB20:39:47
221. AijaPilvereST20:39:56
222. IngaBalgalveRīgaST20:40:00
223. LuīzeRuskulaSTC20:40:39
224. VidisUpenieksind.VentspilsVT20:41:10
225. MarijaTerlanovaSiguldaSTB20:42:13
226. JurģisJurkānsSiguldas domeSiguldaVT20:43:47
227. LieneJurkāneSiguldas domeSiguldaST20:43:47
228. DaceRozenbergaST20:44:02
229. Mārcis-KristiānSudrabsVTC20:46:31
230. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani, ja variRīgaST20:47:20
231. EdgarsFingersLMSBBDobeleVT20:54:21
232. AgritaRubeneLMSBBRīgaST20:54:40
233. JānisKalniņšLMSBBRīgaVT20:54:40