Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāMTB velobrauciens "Apkārt Burtnieku ezeram" / 30.05.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. AgnisApseGandrs-MeridaSmilteneVV11:31:29.15
2. JānisRubiksSportlife Cycling TeamValmieraVV11:32:13.55
3. MārisRubiksVidzemes mērnieks/Ripo autocentrsValmieraVV11:32:15.05
4. GintsRudzītisVidzemes mērnieks / RipoautocentrsKocēnu novadsVV11:32:26.70
5. MārisGulmanisLattelecomRīgaVV11:34:40.55
6. IngusAndersonsEMUJūrmalaVV11:34:45.80
7. RalfsStradsPēdu navValmieraVV11:34:48.20
8. HaraldsPudānsFans AP-PrintRīgaVV11:35:36.65
9. GatisMelgalvisValmiera-RipoValmieraVV11:35:56.50
10. AndrisPertsRīgaV6011:36:26.05
11. ArnoldsMiķelsonsValmieraValmieraV6011:37:46.05
12. OskarsKalvānsMetāla AlianseLimbažiVV11:38:01.95
13. IngarsMartinovsLizumsV1511:38:39.00
14. BrunoBinovskisTeikas vsk.RīgaV1511:38:43.65
15. Emīls-EdgarsBērziņšCēsisV1511:38:57.30
16. ValerijsSamuilovsjaunmarupeV6011:39:01.95
17. IvarsSniegsVidzemes mērnieks RipoautocentrsValmieraVV11:39:02.75
18. SandisVeidemansValmieraVV11:39:06.35
19. RaivoValdnieksVV11:40:15.55
20. MārisBelovsEžiValmieraVV11:40:16.80
21. DainisBekersMetāla AlianseValmieraVV11:40:19.20
22. RimaKalnieteRīgaSV11:40:23.95
23. AndreyIvashinVālodzesVV11:40:31.15
24. DruvisPaeglisValmieraVV11:40:32.20
25. UģisOzolsVV11:40:34.10
26. RenāteRodionovaCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaS1511:40:35.25
27. MārisKlīveVV11:41:22.65
28. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaV6011:41:55.70
29. PēterisSerovsRadi un draugiCēsisV6011:42:42.25
30. ValērijsPavlovsV6011:42:53.95
31. ĢirtsVēsmaindividuāliRīgaV6011:43:01.80
32. ArnisSkujiņšValmieraVV11:43:12.00
33. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsV6011:43:13.85
34. OskarsZonneAcsaabolsRīgaVV11:43:18.65
35. NormundsKalniņšPRO VIARīgaVV11:43:42.05
36. GvidoBuliņšPēdu navSēļiVV11:44:19.90
37. MārtiņšMuzikantsRigaVV11:45:00.40
38. ZigmārsBērziņšMetāla AlianseValmieraVV11:47:02.05
39. MārcisSkabsPēdu navMazsalacaVV11:47:08.95
40. GirtsSpilbergsattp.lvĀdažiVV11:47:12.50
41. ValtersVīķisMetāla AlianseValmieraVV11:47:42.35
42. RūdolfsBuilisMetāla AlianseValmieraVV11:47:43.45
43. VilnisĶūrensOK AronaMadonaV6011:47:44.00
44. DzintarsHarkinsSportlife cycling teamGAUJIENAVV11:47:44.60
45. JānisSiliņšVV11:48:07.55
46. RaivisRuskulisRAGNERīgaVV11:48:09.60
47. RingoldsRozenbergsMetāla AlianseLimbažiVV11:48:18.95
48. ArtūrsZeidmanisMetāla AlianseLimbažiVV11:48:19.05
49. RaitisGlāzersVV11:48:19.05
50. RaitisRamanisĀdažiVV11:48:26.90
51. AinarsBlumenfeldsSmilteneSmilteneVV11:48:27.30
52. GundarsŠmitsRūjienaVV11:48:53.80
53. MārisDreijaVV11:49:11.75
54. ĒriksLeonovičsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVV11:49:19.30
55. AndisBērziņšEžiPriekuļiVV11:49:21.30
56. UldisGlāzersVecpiebalgaVV11:50:57.40
57. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATV6011:52:02.75
58. VairisKrauklisV6011:52:55.45
59. GundaPlūmanePēdu navMazsalacaSV11:53:26.95
60. ArmandsBinovskisVV11:53:35.70
61. AivarsSniedzeAmatas novadsV6011:53:37.60
62. MatīssSniegsRūjienaVV11:53:48.15
63. ValdisKampussPēdu navMazsalacaVV11:53:54.05
64. NadīnaKučereVeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSSSmilteneS1511:53:54.15
65. NormundsAvotiņšRīgaVV11:54:13.95
66. ĒriksApšenieksBalviV6011:54:53.35
67. UldisZariņšCēsisVV11:55:02.95
68. EdgarsKrjukovsBauskaVV11:55:21.30
69. DainisJirgensRīgaV6011:56:13.35
70. Kārlis-KrišjānisRusmanisMazsalacaV1511:56:56.00
71. LaurisBernānsJelgavaVV11:57:12.50
72. IntsPolksMetāla AlianseValmieraVV11:57:19.65
73. LaimonisDaugavietisCarnikavas Sporta centrsMunaičiV6011:57:27.60
74. IngunaKorņējevaPĒDU NAVS5011:57:35.75
75. GerdaMiglavaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSV11:57:43.85
76. ArnisPartsSKII NaukšēniNaukšēniVV11:58:10.85
77. ArtisTancisSKII NaukšēniNaukšēniVV11:58:24.80
78. AndrisBernānsAnKaRa TeamUgāleVV12:00:01.65
79. MārtiņšBriedisLECRīgaVV12:00:08.05
80. DidzisVītolsLECValmieraVV12:00:10.30
81. KārlisOzolsSPORT2000/ TREK DPAVV12:00:14.10
82. GatisAuzinsMarupeVV12:00:27.00
83. JurijsStolarovsV6012:00:55.20
84. GintsCauneVV12:01:14.50
85. IlzeLukstiņaSV12:01:21.15
86. VilnisLiepiņšCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaV6012:02:38.50
87. LindaBrūdereNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSV12:03:50.80
88. LitaKažociņaBauskaSV12:04:12.90
89. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpilsVV12:04:56.70
90. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneV6012:05:27.10
91. MārisNāzarsRigaVV12:05:53.10
92. IvarsBērziņšVV12:06:07.25
93. RitaRjabiņinaLizumsSV12:06:11.10
94. ElīzeBrokānePēdu navMazsalacaSV12:06:38.75
95. DiānaRožkalneFilterRīgaSV12:07:33.25
96. GundegaGromaValmieraSV12:08:06.70
97. GatisBuilisMetāla AlianseValmieraVV12:09:30.40
98. AivarsŠakunsMetāla AlianseValmieraVV12:10:18.80
99. IngusCīrulisVV12:10:44.05
100. JānisKanuševskisRīgaVV12:11:13.75
101. DidzisČākursSKII NaukšēniNaukšēniVV12:12:20.00
102. KasparsZiediņšpar Labu LatvijuAizkraukleVV12:12:21.65
103. JānisŠķēpsTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimaksValmieraV6012:13:01.25
104. EdgarsBinovskisVV12:14:19.20
105. AndrisKuplisVV12:17:07.75
106. EdijsHemmelisValmieraVV12:17:20.00
107. AstraLaugaleSV12:18:51.35
108. ReinisBicānsV1512:19:13.75
109. SigneBriceIkšķileSV12:19:53.55
110. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVV12:20:19.20
111. AivarsOdziņšCēsisVV12:24:33.20
112. Toms-ArtūrsBraunsSKII NaukšēniNaukšēniVV12:25:09.80
113. ZaneČākureSKII NaukšēniNaukšēniSV12:25:18.80
114. RavitaBernāneAnKaRa TeamUgāleSV12:25:37.75
115. RonaldsPloriņšRīgaVV12:25:51.00
116. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīgaSV12:28:32.25
117. LindaKorneteCēsisSV12:31:12.90
118. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsV1512:37:47.95
119. RobertsJirgensInčukalnsV1512:43:19.75
120. KristersGruznovsSKII NaukšēniNaukšēniVV12:51:47.75
121. MareksLaizānsSKII NaukšēniNaukšēniVV12:52:10.05
122. DzintarsMaļiņinsSKII NaukšēniNaukšēniVV12:53:22.05
123. EndijsBrahmanisSKII NaukšēniNaukšēniV1512:53:38.05
124. AndrisVetrovsSKII NaukšēniNaukšēniVV12:56:03.45
- EdgarsBalodisEMU sporta klubsMālpilsVVDNF