Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras maratons 2009 / 27.09.2009

VT1, Jaunieši 5,7km

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsDobeles sporta skolaDobele0:18:25
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsSK Metroons0:19:15
3. ValdasDopolskasRC NuluzauPaberžė0:19:38
4. RihardsKauliņšMSĢMazsalaca0:19:50
5. IvarsProkofjevsCēsis0:20:12
6. AndrejsBoikovsSS "Arkadija"Riga,Latvija0:20:35
7. EdgarsGjačsLizumsLizums0:20:36
8. EdgarsBričonoksRīga0:20:49
11. TomsKunakovsPreiļi0:21:07
12. MadisSvincovsVBSS,VVVValmiera0:21:11
13. RihardsLindeVBSSValmiera0:21:15
14. RičardsZviedrisValmiera0:21:38
15. EgilsKampussMazsalaca0:21:51
16. ReinisOzolsSS ArkādijaRiga0:22:13
17. SandisOzoliņš-Tukums0:22:16
18. ValdisAuniņšVVKValmiera0:22:28
20. GatisLejnieksDobeles sporta skolaDobele0:22:52
21. PēterisPetrovskis0:22:58
22. RobertsKazainisSmiltene0:22:59
23. EmīlsHartmanisindividuāliTalsi0:23:27
24. JānisZūlisValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera0:23:33
25. TomassKalniņšValmiera0:23:46
26. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalka0:23:53
27. DāvisRustantsVentspils novada BJSSVentspils novads0:23:57
28. DidzisBisenieksValmiera0:24:14
29. TomsRozentālsZVOCValmiera0:24:49
30. NaurisBondarsSalaspils0:24:56
31. MatīssĀbelītis-Cēsis0:25:03
32. JurģisZumbergsCēsis0:25:05
33. KārlisLūsisCarnikava0:25:08
34. ElvijsBeikmanisValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera0:25:30
35. ReinisTālmanisMārupe0:25:30
37. ArvisVaivarsMAXIMAValmiera0:25:35
38. JurģisSutsZVOCValmiera0:25:37
39. GvidoDzenisNordeaLimbazi0:25:41
40. ElvisBrokānsValmiera0:25:46
41. AlvisŠķēpsTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimaksCēsis0:25:48
42. HenrijsLērmeValmiera0:25:58
43. AlbertsBalodisViesīte0:26:12
44. ReinisIrmejsJelgava0:26:49
45. GintsDreijaValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmiera0:26:54
46. GustavsZēmeleValmiera0:26:55
47. RūdolfsAksenoksRīga0:27:17
48. AnrijsVentsPārgaujaCēsis0:27:38
49. EdgarsVilkaitisKocēnu Sporta KlubsValmiera0:27:39
50. KasparsKrūmiņšValmieras valsts ģimnānzijaValmiera0:27:42
51. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšXtreme SportsRēzekne0:27:43
52. TomsVāvereValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera0:27:46
53. AnsisĶeņģisJūrmala0:27:50
54. ViestursMušpertsValmiera0:27:50
55. PaulsLazdiņšVamieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmiera0:27:57
56. DainisKrasovskisISKAUKIĀdaži0:28:00
57. TomsHarjoRīga0:28:13
58. MārtiņšKalniņšZaļais BruģisRīga0:28:20
59. RalfsGobaValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera0:28:26
60. ReinisJuškevičsRīga0:28:31
61. DagnisSaulītisG4S-FansRīga0:28:49
62. LaurisKrasovskisIskaukiRigas raj.0:28:54
63. JurisMaile0:29:00
64. IngusBalodisPārgaujaStalbes pag.0:29:06
65. ArtūrsJurševskisPārgaujaCēsis0:29:07
66. JānisVeļķerisAlūksneAlūksne0:29:13
67. SandisĀboliņšVējiem līdzi..Vaidava0:29:20
68. TomsTālbergsRīga0:29:40
69. ElgarsKrūmiņš1. cilvēksValmiera0:29:41
71. JānisMateussValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera0:30:04
72. ArtisSkujiņšPārgauja, Stalbe0:30:05
73. ViestursLaimīteValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera0:30:08
74. GustavsKuksRīga0:30:09
75. JānisBriņķisValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera0:31:04
77. AlfrēdsApinisRīga0:31:17
78. RobertsBirkavsRiga ironam team / Merks / Rockstar energRīga0:31:17
79. RobertsZiediņšValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera0:31:19
80. RainersKalniņšValmiera0:31:32
81. EdvardsPutniņšValmiera0:31:36
82. LaurisJančevskisValmiera0:31:48
85. JānisSvīķisValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera0:33:10
86. AigarsLoksValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera0:33:10
89. AivarsMakstenieksValmiera0:33:57
90. JurģisSpalviņšJaunpiebalgas novads0:34:08
91. JānisBogdanovsValmiera0:34:10
92. AlekssFiļipovsValmiera0:34:11
93. MikusLiepiņšZVOC-VBSSValmiera0:34:26
94. KrišjānisBušsJSPSJelgava0:34:41
96. KārlisOzolsLācēniJelgava0:35:28
97. AkselsRijkurisRīga0:35:58
98. ArtursMihejevsRīgas raj. Mārupe0:36:44
99. KrišsMihejevsRīgas raj. Mārupe0:36:45
100. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīga0:37:41
101. JānisVidovskis0:39:33
102. AleksisEglītisBaldone0:39:36
103. Aldis-JānisSproģisJelgava0:39:58
104. JēkabsLočmelisEŽIValmiera0:40:12
105. MatīssLeitlandsEŽIValmiera0:40:32
106. EdvardsEglītis4.b DinamoValmiera0:40:56
107. KristapsEglītisRīga0:41:41
108. NiksFreimanisVamiera0:42:00
- RalfsMaļčukovsHanzas MaiznīcaRīgaDNF

VT2, Vīrieši 5,7km

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EdgarsŠumskis3.BJSSRīga0:18:24
2. KasparsGabaliņš-BriškaMetroons.orgKekava0:18:30
3. ArtūrsJukšsLiepājaLiepāja0:18:37
4. NormundsDuksisRīga0:18:41
5. JānisArseņikovsmetroons.orgRīga0:19:34
6. MārtiņšAlksnisSalaspils0:19:46
7. JānisPastarsmetroons.orgogre0:20:24
8. ArnisOzoliņšValkaValka0:20:50
9. JānisMelbārdisEžiValmiera0:20:59
10. JānisBebrisRīga0:21:02
11. RolandsTrencisZOHANBABĪTE0:21:11
12. RaivoKaimiņšVBSSValmiera0:21:21
14. RenārsValdonisPreiļi0:21:30
16. RolandsRudzītisRīga0:21:45
17. ArtisUpenieksFeimaņi0:21:55
18. ArtisKrievānsValmiera0:22:01
19. IntarsSpalviņš0:22:02
20. AndrejsJeskoSwedbankNagļi0:22:02
21. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāni0:22:10
22. ValdisUkinsRīga0:22:30
23. AnsisKupliswww.running.lvCēsis0:22:49
24. AndrisRozītisNBS ISCēsis0:22:54
25. KasparsMeinuzsPļaviņu novads0:23:35
26. MārtiņšŠmitsPēdas mežā/PROFILSPORTSēļi0:23:47
27. KārlisMeņģelisValmiera0:24:11
28. KasparsRūklisYes, we can!Rīga0:24:19
29. ArnisNoveičuksdivi fizioterapeitiAntūži :)0:24:23
30. AleksandrsTitovsJūrmalaJūrmala0:24:47
32. EdgarsFogelsDobele0:24:58
33. MārtiņšStoļaronoks0:25:13
34. AndrisAkmentiņšSA "Saldie"Valmiera0:25:22
35. ArtūrsSalaMTB CēsisCēsis0:25:30
36. SandisVanders-Rīga0:25:33
37. AndrisKozlovskisRiga0:25:38
38. IndulisCeriņšNordea bankaValmiera0:25:42
39. LaurisĀbolsPārgaujaStalbes pag.0:25:42
40. JānisHohlovsMAXIMAValmiera0:25:43
41. AivisGustsNordeaRīga0:25:49
42. RolandsKoncevičsNordeaRīga0:25:56
43. MārisPūdistsNordeaRīga0:25:59
44. JānisĀboliņšDrusti0:26:06
45. RetsGeilisBumbieriRīga0:26:12
46. DidzisGalauliņšValmiera0:26:36
48. KasparsGrīnbergsRīga0:26:47
49. JurisEvertovskisClan [SB]Rīga0:26:58
50. KasparsBajārsRīga0:27:04
51. MareksPletiensC'esis0:27:12
52. IntarsVēberisLaukmaļiRīga0:27:14
53. AigarsKāpostsRīga0:27:15
54. ArvisSpridzānsDobele0:27:16
55. ArmandsOzoliņšRīga0:27:32
56. ArvīdsIrmejs0:27:39
57. UģisMelngailisOzis TeamGulbene0:27:43
58. RobertsŽugsValmiera0:27:53
59. UģisVīksneDarba rūķiRīga0:27:57
60. RaivisBremšmitsIkšķile0:28:00
61. EdijsLaškovsNaukšēni0:28:13
62. UldisGlāzersVecpiebalga0:28:17
63. IļjaArefjevsNordeaRīga0:28:19
64. KasparsPortnajsVALIS AGENCYValmiera0:28:21
65. ĢirtsVēverisValmiera0:28:33
70. GatisGailisBalviBalvi0:29:06
71. ValtsStūrisPārgaujaStalbe0:29:06
73. MārtiņšSandersRīga0:29:22
74. RenārsŠpāksLocker.LV0:29:26
75. MārtiņšOzoliņš0:29:33
76. MārcisAvotiņšRīga0:29:34
77. AndrejsMakejevsValmiera0:29:49
78. ĒriksVolosovskisIdeju FabrikaRīga0:30:02
79. EdmundsGrosvaldsDrogasRīga0:30:03
80. AlvisPūceMadonaMadona0:30:35
81. JānisLīcisRīga0:30:44
82. MārisNoviksValmiera0:30:44
83. MarksAizsilsValmiera0:30:51
84. KristapsGrīnbergsNordeaRīga0:30:58
85. ĢirtsMurānsprivātiValmiera0:31:16
86. VilnisSniedzeSPORTLATRīga0:31:29
87. ZigurdsSakovičsWWW.PUPUMAISS.LVCarnikava0:31:31
88. NormundsBodnieksRīga0:32:00
89. RaivisĀbeleValmiera0:33:16
90. RalfsRozentāls0:33:22
91. AgrisMelnbārdisRīga0:33:35
92. KasparsOrinskisNordeaRīga0:33:36
93. RolandsMēnesisMārupe0:34:59
94. MārtiņšPankeValmiera0:35:31
95. VitālijsAleksandrovsPureneCēsis0:35:41
96. AigarsMajorsLēnāk skriesi, tālāk tiksi...Jūrmala0:36:09
97. ArtūrsMiškovskisMAXIMALimbaži0:36:51
98. MārtiņšZābersNordeaRīga0:36:51
99. DzintarsPārumsParums AthleticsIecava/Riga0:37:39
100. MārcisŠepteVentspils0:38:40
101. MārtiņšKnipšisRīga0:39:13
102. UģisMeldersEŽIValmiera0:40:30
103. RolandsMelbārdisEŽIValmiera0:40:30
104. ValtersSlišānsEŽIValmiera0:40:31
105. JevgēnijsJonovsNordeaRīga0:41:44
106. ArtūrsPļaviņšRīga0:47:48
107. MareksMaļčukovsHanzas MaiznīcaRīga0:53:05

VT3, Vīrieši 5,7km

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GundarsOšmucnieksBabīteBabīte0:20:44
2. JānisNeimanisTalsi0:21:31
3. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVaidava0:21:40
4. RaimondsAļuskinsRīga0:21:40
5. ArnisĀbelītisCēsis0:22:15
6. GintsŠķēpsCēsis0:23:03
7. ĢirtsFogelsSportlatSaldus0:23:09
8. ModrisLiepiņšTukuma Vieglatlētikas klubsTukums0:23:24
9. EgilsTēbelisĢimenes aptiekaMārupe0:23:29
10. AndrisTālmanisMārupe0:23:31
11. LīgonisBečersValmiera0:23:36
12. JurisBorovikovsMadona0:23:41
13. VilnisVeļķerisAlūksneAlūksne0:23:49
14. ArtursHofmanisModernā pieccīņaJūrmala0:24:12
15. ArtūrsBrencisTeikas KalnsRīga0:24:16
16. JānisLagzdkalnsMārupeMārupe0:24:25
17. VilnisĶūrensLejasjozumiMadona0:24:27
18. ValdisSiksnisNordeaRīga0:24:32
19. AgrisKnopeZiemeļlatvijaValka0:24:37
20. GatisBalodisind.Carnikava0:24:43
21. AivarsKrastiņšValka0:24:50
22. ArtisSmerliņšPriekuļi0:25:01
23. NormundsPaškocityfitnessrīga0:25:02
24. JurisFjodorovsNBS0:25:06
25. ValdisRaitumsRīga0:25:11
26. NormundsKrūmiņšinividuāliRīga0:25:12
27. AndrisDainisValka0:25:38
28. AndrejsPriedītisRīga0:25:39
29. ArnoldsMiķelsonsValmieraValmiera0:25:41
30. ViktorsSičevsValmiera0:26:20
31. HaraldsBruņinieksZASValmiera0:26:31
32. RonaldsLiepiņšRīga0:26:43
34. IlmārsGlāzers0:26:53
35. AigarsMartinsonsindividuāliIkšķile0:26:56
36. VisvaldisGercānsLattelecom TechnologySigulda0:26:58
37. IvarsLācisValka0:27:04
38. RomansSvisčsLSC/ TriMounTi LatviaRīga0:27:23
39. RaitisApinisRīga0:28:00
40. AleksandrsJakovļevsRīga0:28:06
41. JānisSplīteRīga0:28:06
42. IlmārsBērziņšMadonas novads0:28:11
44. ĢirtsOzolkājaRīga0:28:14
45. GundarsRutkisvalmiera0:28:26
47. IlmārsSkādulisSadales tīklsValmiera0:28:52
49. JānisLūsisCarnikava0:29:04
50. MārtiņšDimitersRīga0:29:09
51. AndrisLāriņšNordeaRīga0:29:10
52. SandisŠķēpsPreiļi0:29:24
53. GunārsMatsLejasjozumiMadonas novads0:29:32
54. AldisSprancisValmiera0:30:07
55. EdvīnsMifānsCēsis0:30:13
56. RaimondsLočmelisRīga0:30:17
57. GuntisZālītisLVSRīga0:30:19
58. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīga0:30:35
59. IlvarsRullisFK"Čomi" ValkaValka0:30:41
60. NilssRancānsRīga0:30:47
61. GuntisErdmanisRīga0:30:58
62. EduardsReliņšRīga0:31:02
63. IntsŽukovskisValmiera0:31:06
64. AinārsApinisValmiera0:31:25
66. JānisŠķēpsTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimaksValmiera0:31:35
67. DainisCimermanis0:31:52
68. AleksandrsSuvorovsRiga0:31:56
69. AinarsLīcītisLācēniJelgava0:32:13
70. JānisBiernisValmiera0:33:04
72. MārisKilups-Rīga0:33:36
73. ArnisLeikartsRīga0:33:38
74. JurisMellēnsBE44Valmiera0:34:22
76. AldonisKrievāns0:34:57
77. AndrisĀboliņšVējiem līdzi...Vaidava0:35:12
78. RaitisPickainisValmiera0:35:30
79. ArmandsBergsValmiera0:37:48
80. TomassJāņkalnsHanzas MaiznīcaRīga0:38:09
81. IlmārsZaķisCēsis0:38:33
83. AldisLeitlandsEŽIValmiera0:40:12

ST1, Jaunietes 5,7km

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LindaBatņaVentspils SPARSVentspils0:21:47
2. IneseAvsējevaSporta klubs AšaisDrabeši0:21:51
3. ElizabetePriekuleSS ArkadijaRiga0:22:58
4. JekaterinaMedvedevaAuseklisRiga0:23:18
5. LīgaSaulīteArkādijaRīga0:23:41
6. TatjanaAnisimovaArkadijaRiga0:24:08
7. LīgaGirgensoneDobeles sporta skolaDobele0:24:51
8. SintijaŪdreSK "Ašais"Drabeši0:25:04
10. IngaRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgre0:25:44
11. VinetaPētersoneCēsis0:25:50
12. KristaRazgaleDzērbene0:26:03
13. ElīzeKaužēnaValmiera0:26:49
14. JūlijaGromovaSporta skola ArkādijaRīga0:26:53
15. MarikaButkeviča0:26:55
16. AnastasijaSmoļakovaOK "Stiga"Daugavpils0:27:05
17. GuntaRaitumaxlineRīga0:28:06
18. PaulaRiekstaRĪGA0:28:19
19. JustīneApineValmiera0:28:37
20. AnnaOzoliņa-Valmiera0:28:46
21. IlvaLiepaSK OzolniekiJelgava0:29:28
22. DitaLagzdkalneDipu dapuMārupe0:29:54
24. KatrīnaBergsoneNordea bankaValmiera0:30:15
25. GerdaUpeniecefortuna&sportsrīga0:30:17
26. IevaPūce0:30:17
27. AurēlijaKaščjukaMadonaMadona0:30:34
28. MontaRazgaleVecpiebalgas nov. Dzerbene0:30:37
30. RūtaKilgasteOgre0:31:17
31. LāsmaŠķēleSauleskalnsMadona0:31:48
32. KristīneSutaVPĢValmiera0:32:20
33. InesePelnēnaRīga0:32:24
34. SantaIvanovaVamieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmiera0:32:30
36. RūtaStallīteRūjiena0:32:36
37. KitijaZēmeleValmiera0:32:42
38. EdīteBričonokaOK Kāpa/Rīgas raj.Carnikava0:32:42
39. KristaZēmeleValmiera0:32:45
40. ElvitaAlksneZVOC-VBSSValmiera0:32:46
41. KristaŽukovskaValmiera0:32:47
42. IlzeRūtenbergaValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera0:32:53
43. MadaraKārkliņaVPĢValmiera0:33:03
44. MeldraPickaineValmieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmiera0:33:10
45. IneseIrmejakaķis&susursRīga0:33:31
47. JustīneRačaLIEPĀJA0:33:42
49. LīvaBambīteVamieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmiera0:34:21
50. IevaReihmaneValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera0:34:21
51. RūtaJurgevicaRīga0:34:27
52. RūtaRibeleŠiveriņiStrenči0:34:44
53. MadaraGrīviņa''Šiveriņi"Valmiera0:34:44
54. GitaBabreRīgas raj.0:34:48
56. Paula-AnnaSvarinskaIecava0:34:49
57. DitaVīksnaTeātra studija "Posts ar Andri!"VALMIERA0:34:50
58. ElīzaHofmaneValmiera0:34:53
61. PaulaBeināreRīga0:35:20
62. JūlijaTambovceva0:35:23
64. StellaBērziņaPureneCēsis0:35:39
65. AneteGeduševaZVOCValmiera0:35:42
66. MārīteNilleValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera0:35:58
68. IevaLūseValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera0:36:30
69. ZaneBalaškoValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera0:36:31
70. VikijaUlmeLimbaži0:37:20
71. KarolaJansoneValmiera0:37:29
73. EvijaDauksteValmiera0:38:05
74. Anna-MarijaJāņkalnaHanzas MaiznīcaRīga0:38:09
75. RūtaEglīteVamieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmiera0:38:12
76. ZaneBināteVamieras Pārgaujas ģimnāzijaValmiera0:38:12
77. MadaraZaķeCēsis0:38:33
79. ElīnaLīcePRINPARRīga0:39:06
80. NatālijaKnipšeLielie Dibeni0:39:13
81. ElīnaEglīteBaldone0:39:36
82. Marta-KlintaErdmaneRīga0:39:57
83. LindaŠubrovskaValmiera0:39:59
84. RusudanaBasarijaMans RajonsRīga0:41:05
85. KarolīnaRasaRīga0:41:18
86. RūtaPickaineValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmiera0:41:25
87. KristīneMēneseMārupe0:41:39
88. ElzaGulbeRīga0:41:58
89. KristīneKārkliņaValmiera0:42:01
90. ElizabeteLočmeleBurkānciems & Co0:42:49
91. AnastasijaJakubauskaValmiera0:44:03
92. AksiņjaLukašovaValmiera0:44:05
93. TerēzeMaļčukovaHanzas MaiznīcaRīga0:46:49

ST2, Sievietes 5,7km

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LāsmaGrīnbergajēkabpils0:22:03
2. AnnaTitovaJūrmala-LSCJūrmala0:22:09
3. DanielaFetcereSS ArkadijaRiga0:22:26
4. LienePūķemetroons.org/JelgavaRīga/Jelgava0:23:44
5. VitaZandersone-Valka0:25:22
6. DaceĀboliņaVaidava0:25:25
7. AnnijaLīcePRINPARRīga0:25:32
8. DaceAnčaGulbene0:26:05
9. DagmāraDremakovaRīga0:26:06
10. LīgaLiepaSK OzolniekiJelgava0:26:13
11. GunitaLērmeValmiera0:26:40
12. IneseKokoreviča0:27:50
13. IevaKraineRīga0:28:04
14. DairaPenceValmiera0:28:16
15. ZaneSlapjumaSmilteneSmiltene0:28:25
16. MargitaPobjaržinaOgre0:28:32
17. AnnijaPušņakova4APDobele0:28:44
18. LieneOzolaNordea bankaValmiera0:29:10
19. NeldaCeriņaNordeaValmiera0:29:14
20. ZaneVisendorfaRīga0:29:15
21. LauraŠternaLakrosa klubs Rīga0:29:18
22. GunaGrāmatniece0:29:26
23. KristīneRozmiaņecaSalacgrīva0:29:32
25. MadaraLāceRīga0:29:51
26. DiānaLiepiņaValmiera0:30:02
27. DainaPastareVSK NoskrienRīga0:30:04
28. MarinaAndrejevaIndividuāliGulbene0:30:07
29. EgitaĒrmane0:30:11
30. IneseBirģeleSalaspils0:30:23
31. SolvitaCiprusevalmiera0:30:27
32. IngaErkmaneRīga0:30:40
33. DiānaKorņējevaPēdu navVecate0:30:56
34. MaijaSedlenieceVidzemes AugstskolaValmiera0:30:58
35. MarutaMurovskaRīga0:31:06
36. IlonaVolodina-Riga0:31:14
37. LauraGraudiņa0:31:29
38. KateGlikaValmiera0:31:36
39. KristīneGolubeckaHanzas MaiznīcaRīga0:31:39
40. AnceOstašovaValmiera0:31:43
41. DaceKalveršaSalaspils0:31:44
42. AgitaDanenberga-rīga0:31:45
43. EgijaRozekoris Sōla0:31:48
44. LeldeMincāne0:31:52
45. Nika-VeronikaKļaviņaXtreme SportsRēzekne0:32:01
46. ZaneSpilveIecavas novads0:32:02
47. LindaSpurķe0:32:02
48. ElgaBabreRīgas raj.0:32:06
49. LaumaZablovskaRiga0:32:37
50. BaibaKataja0:32:44
51. EvijaKļaveRīga0:32:49
52. AneteŠēnbergaNordeaRīga0:32:55
53. AijaRulleČomi ValkaValka0:33:07
54. AivaCauneVaives pag.0:33:12
55. LāsmaBaškeValmiera0:33:12
56. IngunaGaileGaiļiRīga0:33:13
57. VelgaZēmeleValmiera0:33:17
58. DinaBremšmiteMAXIMAValmiera0:33:23
59. ElzaOzoliņa0:33:25
60. IneseKalnieteCēsisCēsis0:33:28
61. SintijaMartinsoneOgres novads0:33:33
62. RitaPurmale0:33:37
63. KristīneGrigaRīga0:33:39
64. SantaBirziņa0:33:49
65. KristīneDimanteTalsiTalsi0:33:50
66. InaMaļinovskaPļaviņu sporta klubs Skanste0:33:57
67. AijaPankeRīga0:33:59
68. AnnaRakeKREISAIS KRASTSRīga0:34:12
69. DaceVeispāleKalngale0:34:15
70. KristīneJūlaStopiņu novads0:34:18
71. AgneseGorbunovaRiga0:34:19
72. VitaUpmale0:34:20
73. MontaSerdāneDrogasValmiera0:34:21
74. LieneMillerePRINPARĀdaži0:34:21
75. DaigaBaroneRīga0:34:29
76. IevaCimermane0:34:35
77. MadaraCaunīteBumbieriRīga0:34:44
78. KristīneHartmaneNordeaRīga0:34:51
79. AneteLabanovskaImeriaJelgava0:34:59
80. LindaSavickaRīga0:35:00
82. IlonaKārkliņaA 2Sigulda0:35:05
83. ZiedīteBreģeValmiera0:35:18
84. IngaDzeneindividuāliLimbažu rajons0:35:21
85. LāsmaĀbele0:35:27
86. ZandaĀbele0:35:27
87. MarinaRageleDrogasValmiera0:35:32
88. LauraSiņicinaDrogasValmiera0:35:32
89. TatjanaMakejevaMAXIMAValmiera0:35:34
90. LīvaStivriņaNordeaRīga0:35:36
91. SanitaLočmeleValmiera0:35:41
92. IvetaVektereValmiera0:35:46
93. KateArnīteDrogasValmiera0:35:49
94. MarikaIkeraDrogasValmiera0:35:49
95. NatālijaŠelepjonokaDrogasValmiera0:35:49
96. IlzeŠampiņa0:35:53
98. AlīnaRenceVSK NoskrienRīga0:36:09
99. LauraGravaCedric.lvValmiera0:36:10
100. JeļenaVolkovaDrogasRīga0:36:11
101. OksanaKirsanovaPreiļi0:36:21
102. SintijaNovikaDrogasSigulda0:36:26
103. KristīnePonkratenko0:36:31
104. BaibaReinikaRīga0:36:34
105. DacePoleValmiera0:36:37
106. DanaĶirse0:36:51
107. AndaMedene0:36:51
108. AntraKrievāne0:37:01
109. EvijaZvirbule-Mirķeindiv.0:37:09
111. DaceAvotiņaMAXIMAValmiera0:37:15
112. MartaPankeValmiera0:37:29
113. JūlijaDauguleRīga0:37:30
114. BaibaDambergaRīga0:37:31
115. IevaŠakenaValmieras FKValmiera0:37:49
116. RitaBīriņaMAXIMAValmiera0:37:59
117. ZaneVanagaIkšķile0:38:05
118. SintijaVankaMAXIMALimbaži0:38:19
119. LīgaBriceImeria0:38:24
120. LīgaLelleImeriaValmiera0:38:25
121. GuntaLazdovska0:38:42
122. LīgaZaltāneNordeaRīga0:38:45
123. ZaneZvirbuleRīga0:38:46
124. RitaKolupajevaMAXIMAValmiera0:39:09
125. AnceBigačaLielie DibeniRīga0:39:10
126. LīvaGrahoļskaRīga0:39:19
127. IvetaVebruāleVingrotavaValmiera0:39:30
128. IvetaGrunteVingrotavaValmiera0:39:31
129. ElīnaĀboliņaImeriaGulbene0:39:38
130. ElīnaSproģeNordeaRīga0:40:00
131. OksanaKirilovaNordeaRīga0:40:00
132. AnitraPlūmeEŽIValmiera0:40:30
133. DanaSpulleEŽIValmiera0:40:30
134. LīgaRokpelneEŽIValmiera0:40:30
135. GunitaMelbārdeEŽIValmiera0:40:33
136. GunitaMetlāneNordeaRīga0:40:37
137. LindaĀbeleNordeaValmiera0:41:16
138. ZaneAtlāceRīga0:41:16
140. AijaBērziņaNordeaRīga0:41:28
141. LindaBaumerte0:41:30
142. VitaVasiļjeva-JonovaNordeaRīga0:41:44
143. SanitaSolomecaEs patiRūjiena0:42:31
144. JeļenaLukjančikovaNordeaRīga0:42:36
145. DiānaLaugaleNordeaRīga0:42:36
146. AgneseGobaJaunolaine0:43:08
147. IevaCīrule0:43:39
148. DaceZvejnieceMAXIMAValmiera0:43:54
150. IngaJurdžeVP Vidzemes reģionsValmiera0:44:32
151. IevaBelasovaVP Vidzemes reģionsValmiera0:44:32
152. InetaJurgevicaRīga0:46:48
153. AndraMaļčukovaHanzas MaiznīcaRīga0:46:49
- ArtaGraudiņaDNF

ST3, Sievietes 5,7km

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikava0:21:32
2. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsBabīte0:25:10
3. ZitaSproģeValkaValka0:26:14
4. IlzeJansoneĀdaži0:27:40
5. LijaKrūkliņaValka0:27:49
6. RaivitaBirkentālaTalsi0:27:58
7. IngrīdaLamberteSK "Babīte"0:28:26
8. LindaRaitumaRīga0:28:34
9. VitaLanceniece0:28:47
10. IvetaKaroleValkaValka0:29:01
11. AijaLāceValka0:29:02
12. SandraVolodinaGulbenes r.BJSS,Vidzemes būvnieksGulbene0:29:06
13. IvetaLočmeleVaidava0:29:07
14. SanitaSuharevskaValmiera0:29:39
15. SolvitaMežuleValmiera0:29:44
16. LīgaKokinaRīga0:29:47
17. IngunaKorņējevaVecate0:30:14
18. IvetaVeļķereAlūksneAlūksne0:30:59
19. LolitaZaķeValmieras mūzikas skolaValmiera0:31:11
20. InitaĀboliņaTalsi0:31:18
21. AntraUpenieceIndividuāliValmiera0:31:36
22. UnaBergsoneNordeaValmiera0:31:55
23. DaceHartmaneĀdaži0:32:17
24. SanitaReniņaDrogasSigulda0:32:20
25. AivaMiķelsonePeldēšanas klubs AQUAValmiera0:32:35
26. DainuvīteVišķereValmiera0:32:38
27. IneseMidrijāneTOK TakaKuldīga0:32:40
28. MāraKļaviņaXtreme SportsRēzekne0:32:44
29. LolitaLipskaindividuāliTalsi0:32:57
30. AnitaŽavridaGulbene0:33:26
31. LīgaDimanteHarītisRīga0:33:32
32. IntaEškinaTonussValmiera0:33:35
33. IngaVīksnaVējiem līdzi...Vaidava0:33:45
34. DaceRačaLIEPĀJA0:33:47
35. VitaŽukovskaKSKValmiera0:34:08
36. DaceSaulīteMadona0:34:25
37. IneseKukaCēsis0:34:37
38. LīgaGulbeRīga0:35:08
39. AllaMellēnaBE44Valmiera0:35:09
40. LigitaPickaineValmieras Viestura vsk.Valmiera0:35:30
41. DžanetaSutaValmiera0:35:42
42. IevaGediņaIkšķile0:36:08
43. EvijaLipiņaRīga0:36:13
44. AigijaKalniņaValmieras mūzikas skolaValmiera0:36:13
45. IneseKarlsoneTukumsTukums0:36:25
46. AndaMuceniece0:36:37
47. GintaEglīteRīgas raj.0:36:50
48. RenāteŠēnbergaLiepāja0:37:19
49. EvijaUlmeLimbaži0:37:21
50. VinetaDreimaneValmiera0:37:33
51. InāraNeļķeRīga0:37:41
52. IneseOzolaLācēniJelgava0:37:41
53. BaibaLejiņaLSCRīga0:37:51
54. AntraĀriņaAA SPORTRīga0:38:05
55. GitaĶeņģeJūrmala0:38:42
56. IevaPētersoneRēzekne0:38:59
57. GintaŪdreGarkalne0:39:33
58. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīga0:41:58