Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSalaspils pusmaratons "Noķer vēju 2015" / 26.09.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšV310:17:30
2. UldisBriedisV310:17:42
3. AigarsFeterissalaspils sporta skolaZanteV310:17:47
4. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisV210:18:20
5. DidzisMalderisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsV310:18:34
6. EdvīnsOsisVSK NoskrienSalaspilsV310:18:39
7. IndarsPudursRīgaV310:19:15
8. BrunoBrakersV210:20:03
9. JurisOzoliņš-siguldaV410:20:11
11. GuntarsAvdejevszaķi 1OgreV410:20:24
10. KristapsKaļinkaV310:20:24
12. HerbertsBucenieksVIAASalaspilsV310:21:11
13. ErnestsVīlipsVīleSalaspilsV110:21:27
14. JekaterinaKulagoZZKAdaziS310:21:32
15. EduardsPāķisGHKSaulkrastiV310:21:39
16. Jānis-LinardsAmtmanisRĪGAV210:21:44
17. KarīnaMellaceS/S ArkādijaRīgaS110:21:45
18. AigarsDakterisRīgaV310:21:48
19. GunitaMiķelsoneSalaspils sporta skolaAizkraukleS310:22:01
20. RalfsMartinsonsSalaspilsV310:22:08
21. Arvīds-ŽanisOrlovskisSalaspilsV210:22:10
22. MarkussOzolsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsV110:22:11
23. RenārsPanteļejevsV210:22:12
24. KristapsHolštromsMBC/VSK NoskrienMālpilsV310:22:16
25. AnastasijaVaskoRīgaS310:22:19
26. ErvīnsVeicsRīgaV410:22:22
27. VladislavsSarkansSalaspilsV210:22:24
28. MatīssČudarsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsV110:22:34
29. LauraKazākaOgres Sporta centrsOgreS110:22:39
30. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpilsS110:22:41
31. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīgaV410:22:47
33. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsV210:23:09
32. ĒriksPuzankovsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsV210:23:09
34. DenissAnanjevsSalaspilsV310:23:17
35. JānisRunčsSalaspilsV310:23:19
36. SandisSproģisLattelecomV410:23:31
37. GintaZēbergaSalaspilsS310:23:33
39. JānisStūrītisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSiguldaV110:23:50
38. RaivoZiemelisRīgaV310:23:50
40. SergejsKulagoZZKRīgaV410:23:51
41. SandraGaileOgre 10Ogres novadsS310:24:09
42. KristīnaMarkevičaS310:24:10
43. ArtisBrokānss1vskSalaspilsV110:24:14
44. RobertsBleidelsV110:24:26
45. KristaIgenbergaS110:24:35
46. KārlisŽīgursFolkmaņiJelgavaV310:24:46
47. LarsensPultursVSK Noskrien/ MBCRīgaV310:25:25
48. ValentinsKačurinsV210:25:26
49. AleksisNarkēvičsSalaspilsV110:25:28
50. GundegaPāķeGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrastiS310:25:30
51. KatrīnaZaķeSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsS210:25:49
52. Dāvis-KasparsSproģisĶegumsV310:25:59
53. NeldaMateisoneS310:26:02
54. DaceKozlovskaRīgaS310:26:06
55. KristiānsLigerisIM SportsSalaspilsV110:26:09
56. AgneseBukovskaS310:26:16
57. MaksimsGavrilovsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsV110:26:26
58. AnnaŽīgureFolkmaņiJelgavaS310:26:30
59. EdgarsLigerisSalaspilsV310:26:45
60. DenissPopkoOgreV310:26:55
61. TomsČudarsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsV210:26:57
62. Alise-EvelīnaTočaS110:27:19
63. LauraSkreiskopaS110:27:30
64. ElzaBavakaS110:27:32
65. AleksandraPartoļinaAVE RIGASalaspilsS310:28:19
66. TomassKramarovsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsV110:28:49
67. DanaKrūmiņaSalaspilsS110:28:50
68. Rasma-SandraKnipšeSALASPILS, LATVIAS110:28:50
69. LoretaĶikusteSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsS110:28:51
70. KsenijaBlankaSalaspilsS310:29:00
72. TomassBerķisSiguldaV110:29:28
71. ArtemijsPoļakovssporta skolaSalaspilsV110:29:28
73. AndaPūce-KonošonokaEngures sportamTukumsS410:29:31
74. LāsmaBušmaneS210:29:34
75. AnnaKoricaSalaspilsS310:29:55
76. KristersŠtrauhmanisSalaspilsV110:30:03
77. ArtaKrēsliņaSalaspilsS310:30:07
78. OlgaRupeikaSalaspilsS310:30:08
79. HeilijaGraudumaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsS110:30:40
80. MartinZuschraderHagenbergV310:30:51
82. Roberts-MartinsKlauģissporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaV110:30:53
81. ArtjomsPonomarjovsV110:30:53
83. SantaKrēsliņaSalaspilsS210:31:03
84. Anna-LauraLucikaSalaspilsS110:31:15
85. IvetaVirseRīgaS310:31:18
86. GundegaNeiburgaSalaspilsS410:31:30
87. Ričards-RūdolfsGailisAVE RIGASalaspilsV110:31:37
88. LīgaSkrīveleSalaspilsS310:32:01
89. Kristiāna-KarlīnaKoricaSalaspilsS210:32:05
90. SanijaGobiņaTaureneS110:32:23
91. EstereKļaviņaSporta skolaS110:32:36
92. KristīneGolubovaS310:32:39
93. Ričards-KristerKnipšisSALASPILS, LATVIAV110:32:50
94. KristīneKarsumaSalaspilsS310:33:22
95. DiānaVāneS310:33:43
96. RihardsStrautiņšV110:34:38
97. DiānaBalodeS310:34:39
98. ElzaBuldereRīgaS110:34:40
99. EvijaPutne-PriževoiteAK un CoSalaspilsS410:34:46
100. Anna-KatrīnaPriževoiteAK un CoSalaspilsS110:34:46
101. HelēnaVāneTalsiS310:34:58
102. ElīnaLunteS210:35:07
104. RomansBarisevsFocus TeamRigaV310:35:18
103. VeronikaKuriksaSalaspilsS310:35:18
105. RaiensLuntssporta skolaSalaspilsV110:35:25
106. AleksandraPrjadehaSalaspilsS310:35:28
107. ĀrijaBušmaneS410:35:28
108. IrinaVaseņinaGarkalnes nov.S410:38:39
109. AliseUšpeleS110:39:18
110. RihardsBulderisRīgaV110:39:56
111. IvetaBiķernieceSkrīveriS410:42:02
112. PēterisStacevičsSalaspilsV110:43:03
113. OksanaStacevičaSalaspilsS310:43:46
114. InāraEmbergaV410:43:46
115. KārlisBulderisRīgaV110:44:54
116. AnitaRozīteRīgaS410:44:56
117. OlgaLucikaS410:45:25