Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 19.06.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:15:55
2. UģisJocisMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīgaVT10:16:00
3. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgres novadsVT10:16:56
4. AndrejsJeskoVeikals 42km/SauconyNagļi, Rēzeknes novadsVT10:17:04
5. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizputeVTA10:17:29
6. KasparsGulbisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novadsVT10:17:55
7. MārtiņšKarlsonsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīgaVT10:18:09
8. TomsKunakovsSPORTLAND/NIKE-1RīgaVT10:18:29
9. KristiānsUpenieksSk TēraudsRīgaVTB10:18:33
10. KalvisAlseikaPaBaso.lvVērgaleVT10:18:37
11. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaTurlavaVT10:18:43
12. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiVTA10:19:07
13. MarkussGedminsVērgaleVērgaleVTB10:19:13
14. OskarsStāmersSK OzolniekiJelgavaVT10:19:16
15. KasparsKalnbērzsPatria TeamRīgaVT10:19:17
16. AlfrēdsApinisVeikals Maratons/ AsicsRīgaVTA10:19:19
17. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVT10:19:19
18. KitijaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniST10:19:20
19. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novadsVT10:19:27
20. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT10:19:57
21. GunaĢērmaneSPORTLATStamerienaST10:19:57
22. SergejsMaslobojevsRigaVT10:20:03
23. ArnisRumbenieksVentspilsVT10:20:06
24. IndarsPudursTalsiVT10:20:18
25. RihardsEglītisVT10:20:20
26. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB10:20:31
27. Rūta-MarijaTrimonytėRCNST10:20:32
28. HelmutsRasaSportlandRīgaVT10:20:39
29. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaST10:20:40
30. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTA10:20:42
31. KasparsSkadiņšBaložiVT10:20:51
32. DaniilsStaruksSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTB10:20:56
33. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB10:21:00
34. KasparsSausaisSwedbankVT10:21:10
35. GuntarsAvdejevsSG SportOgreVT10:21:11
36. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVT10:21:17
37. AinārsAnsonsMaratona klubsBlāzmaVT10:21:22
38. RitvarsKlaparsValmieraVT10:21:23
39. GuntaHolštromaSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaAizputeST10:21:27
40. IvetaCauneOGRE-10OgreST10:21:31
41. DiānaVitkovskaSK KatrīnaSkrundaST10:21:32
42. MareksKojalovičsBabītes sporta klubsRīgaVTB10:21:35
43. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:21:48
44. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB10:21:52
45. ĒriksLiepaVentspilsVTA10:21:52
46. ArtursMorosVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"VT10:21:57
47. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrastiVT10:22:04
48. MārtiņšLāceklisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novadsVT10:22:04
49. RenāteKārkleLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSTA10:22:06
50. ElīnaKārkliņaMežmalas/MadonaST10:22:14
51. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVT10:22:18
52. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:22:30
53. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-7RīgaVT10:22:38
54. Eduards-EdijsBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmalaVTA10:22:39
55. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgreSTB10:22:46
56. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizputeSTA10:22:48
57. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizputeSTB10:22:49
58. IgorsGibašovsVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"VT10:22:53
59. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldusVT10:23:07
60. GundegaVancāneSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandĶekavaST10:23:10
61. BaibaNiparteironman.lvRīgaST10:23:11
62. OlgaBondarevaLīvānu VKLīvāniST10:23:11
63. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksVTB10:23:22
64. Emīls-TomsRustantsTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT10:23:23
65. JustsBelevičsOgreVTB10:23:23
66. AleksejsKarpovsSantpēterburgaVTB10:23:26
67. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīgaSTB10:23:27
68. SintijaGrišuleMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīgaST10:23:36
69. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:23:41
70. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVT10:23:46
71. KristapsHolštromsVSK NoskrienMālpilsVT10:24:16
72. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3LiepājaVT10:24:28
73. SanitaKolnaMadonaST10:24:30
74. MadaraKreileSk TēraudsRīgaST10:24:31
75. RenāteKalniņaVentspilsST10:24:35
76. MarkussUplejsSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTB10:24:36
77. DāvidsRadžabovsAizputeVTB10:24:43
78. KārlisBartuševicsBullisJelgavaVTB10:24:45
79. RobertsLiepiņšStendeniekiStendeVT10:24:47
80. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpilsJēkabpilsSTB10:25:01
81. IevaLavrovaAizputes sporta skolaAizputeSTB10:25:04
82. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:25:05
83. ŠarloteŠpengeleRīgaST10:25:06
84. LaurisKetovsRīgaVT10:25:10
85. KārlisŪsiņšVentspilsVT10:25:12
86. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSTB10:25:21
87. KristiansGrinbergsDunalkaVT10:25:23
88. GustsRoģisAizputes sporta skolaAizputeVTB10:25:25
89. AgijaKolnaMadonaST10:25:26
90. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:25:28
91. RobertsKruzbergsŠortreks SPARSVentspilsVTB10:25:29
92. Krists-MadarsErtsSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTA10:25:31
93. MārcisKerliņšVentspilsVTB10:25:35
94. MārisApsītisSPORTLAND/NIKE-5RīgaVT10:25:39
95. MarioKerliņšVentspilsVTB10:25:43
96. RihardsAleksandrovičsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekneVT10:25:44
97. IgorsGorškovsNRC JelgavaJelgavaVT10:25:46
98. JurijsZaharovsRīgaVT10:25:49
99. IgoRadžabovsSkrundaVTB10:25:56
100. InetaJerofejevaRīgaST10:25:59
101. MartaHainoŠortreks SPARSVentspilsSTA10:26:03
102. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneST10:26:04
103. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu NovadsSTB10:26:08
104. JānisKugelbergsVentspilsVT10:26:08
105. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSTA10:26:11
106. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīgaST10:26:15
107. EdgarsDejusCSDDRīgaVT10:26:16
108. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaAizputes sporta skolaAizputeSTB10:26:17
109. MadaraAleckaAizputes sporta skolaAizputeSTB10:26:17
110. SamantaKovaļenko-LozdaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekneSTA10:26:18
111. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsST10:26:18
112. RičardsRudziksVentspilsVTA10:26:19
113. RuslansBaranovsRigaVT10:26:23
114. KārlisPalsānsOgres milžiOgreVTB10:26:23
115. KeinaKodolakuldīgaST10:26:24
116. AinārsMetumsVT10:26:25
117. GustavsKrasnikovsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB10:26:27
118. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTA10:26:27
119. AneteUpenieceSk TēraudsRīgaSTB10:26:28
120. MatīssBudņēvičsSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTB10:26:35
121. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novadsSTB10:26:36
122. AleksandrsSemeņenkoiLinkVentspilsVT10:26:37
123. IngaRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novadsST10:26:41
124. DzintarsRassaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:26:42
125. KristersDoniņš-ROJAVTB10:26:44
126. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB10:26:44
127. IneseDembovskaSK TēraudsRīgaST10:26:45
128. KristapsKļaviņšRēzekneVTA10:26:46
129. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:26:46
130. JānisVeipsSauriešiVT10:26:49
131. GerdaUpeniecefortuna&sportsrīgaSTA10:26:50
132. RondijaLangePSIA Ventspils reissVentspilsST10:26:50
133. IlzeKapačaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsST10:26:51
134. KristīneJermanovaJelgavaST10:26:51
135. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTB10:27:00
136. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspilsVT10:27:01
137. IngaCirseSK Metroons/NikeRīgaST10:27:02
138. SanijaOzolaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB10:27:02
139. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTB10:27:04
140. ArmandsĒķisSS SparsVTB10:27:09
141. UģisŪsiņšVentspilsVT10:27:09
142. ArtūrsBunkaLiepajaVT10:27:09
143. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVTB10:27:10
144. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:27:11
145. MārcisIvanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:27:19
146. ViktorijaNovikovaNRC JelgavaJelgavaST10:27:20
147. SamantaOsiņaVentspilsSTB10:27:21
148. ArtūrsŠefanovskisVentspilsVTA10:27:23
149. MārtiņšSemēvicsRīgaVTB10:27:25
150. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTB10:27:27
151. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgavaSTB10:27:27
152. JūlijaKaibeļevaVentspilsST10:27:28
153. IlzeRendnieceiLinkVentspilsST10:27:30
154. MarkussVološčuksKuldīgaVTB10:27:32
155. KlāvsKlaparsValmieraVTB10:27:33
156. OskarsRuksRīgaVT10:27:33
157. ReinhardsGrīnbergsRigaVT10:27:35
158. RingoldsDimantsAizputes sporta skolaAizputeVTB10:27:37
159. MartaMatisovaPilteneSTB10:27:38
160. HarijsDāvidsVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspilsVTB10:27:39
161. ArtūrsZagorskisRigaVT10:27:51
162. MarikaZālītevsk noskrienĶekavaST10:27:53
163. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizputeSTB10:27:53
164. RobertsMažrimsPilteneVTB10:27:55
165. TomsStupeleVentspilsVTB10:27:55
166. MārtiņšLiekniņšIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīgaVT10:28:01
167. GundegaLagzdiņaVentspils domeVentspilsST10:28:01
168. GunaGrosaOzolniekiOzolniekiST10:28:02
169. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSTārgaleST10:28:02
170. MareksKalažsJelgavaVT10:28:03
171. ElīnaĀboliņaSpars vieglatlētikaPilteneST10:28:04
172. UldisBētsSportlandOgreVT10:28:06
173. ReinisOzolsVentspils domeVentspilsVTB10:28:06
174. EvijaPloneDC CukurfabrikaJelgavaST10:28:08
175. LeilaDundureJelgavaST10:28:08
176. GvidoGrinvaldsVentspils 4.vidusskolaVentspilsVTB10:28:08
177. ReinisErnstovskisSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsVTA10:28:10
178. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB10:28:12
179. Anna-ElīzaDoniņa-ROJASTB10:28:13
180. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIST10:28:13
181. DāvisPankoksFK KuršiLiepājaVTB10:28:13
182. IlzeBeinarovičaRīgaST10:28:13
183. IlzeZēbergaVentspils domeVentspilsST10:28:13
184. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereSK "Tērauds"LiepājaST10:28:16
185. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaVTB10:28:20
186. LindaIvdraVentspilsST10:28:21
187. MarinaKarpinskaVentspilsST10:28:24
188. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgavaST10:28:25
189. ĒriksMalsVentspilsVTB10:28:25
190. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrastiVTB10:28:26
191. KristapsJansonsJelgavaVTB10:28:26
192. RaitisŠvāģerisStendeniekiStendeVT10:28:28
193. LīvaAšmaneJelgavaSTB10:28:29
194. GirtsKirilovsRojaVTB10:28:32
195. KirilsMemboVULKANRīgaVT10:28:36
196. Aleksis-KārlisJurgensonsHokeja klubs "Venta 2002"VentspilsVTB10:28:36
197. AmandaFridrihsbergaSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTB10:28:37
198. GatisVērzaSportlandJelgavaVT10:28:39
199. SigitaLabanovskaStatoil ExtraRīgaST10:28:39
200. SantaMemboVULKANRīgaST10:28:39
201. LauraKesenfeldeVentspilsST10:28:40
202. ArtisŠerstņevsVentspilsVTA10:28:40
203. GuntraUpenieceMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTA10:28:41
204. AntraŠevļakovaSweet CoconutsDobeleST10:28:41
205. LieneMuzikaLielvārdeST10:28:44
206. PavelsDavidovsVentspilsVTB10:28:47
207. AleksandraRončaVK TranzītsVentspilsST10:28:49
208. PolinaRončaVK TranzītsVentspilsST10:28:49
209. JānisOšiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-5OgreVT10:28:51
210. LauraKaltnieceVentspilsSTA10:28:51
211. IvetaBunceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:28:52
212. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīgaST10:28:53
213. ŠarūnasKaraveckasŠiauliaiVT10:28:57
214. AksanaVilhertRīgaST10:29:03
215. AleksandrsBubļiksLMTRīgaVT10:29:04
216. EdgarsKrastiņšRīgaVT10:29:06
217. RolandsŠkirmantsVentspilsVT10:29:08
218. AnnaBērziņaVentspilsST10:29:11
219. PāvelsŠteinsVT10:29:14
220. ValerijaKirišaSTB10:29:14
221. VadimsBoguškoVentspilsVT10:29:14
222. AliseSalakaSportlandRīgaST10:29:15
223. AmandaGromovaIecavaSTB10:29:15
224. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSk TēraudsRīgaVTB10:29:16
225. SilvijaErvikaAizputeST10:29:18
226. SandrisKrauzeSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTB10:29:19
227. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVTB10:29:21
228. Reinhards-MarkussSkudraRīgaVTB10:29:22
229. Katerīna-KateMatisoneVK TranzītsVentspilsSTB10:29:23
230. JānisŠevļakovsSweet CoconutsDobeleVT10:29:25
231. EvaGorbenkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:29:29
232. VincentsVilksSPARS Šorttreka nodaļaVentspilsVTA10:29:30
233. KristapsCielavsŠortreks SPARSVentspilsVTB10:29:30
234. DāvisMažrimsPilteneVTB10:29:31
235. MārtiņšMetumsVTB10:29:31
236. JelenaKarabacaventspilsST10:29:32
237. SniedzeSkrundenieceVentspilsST10:29:34
238. MārtiņšDīķisPrometal GroupOgreVT10:29:34
239. UldisJēkabsonsBrocēniVT10:29:34
240. IndraOrbidāneOgreST10:29:36
241. MārisĀbeleSK PiltenePilteneVT10:29:36
242. RūtaMatisovaPilteneSTB10:29:38
243. EvijaZiemeleLīvānu BJSSLīvāniST10:29:39
244. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST10:29:40
245. LindaKrastiņa-ZeļčaRīgaST10:29:41
246. SvetlanaEdelbergaLīvānuVKLīvāniST10:29:43
247. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSportlandRīgaSTB10:29:44
248. ReinisZelčsRīgaVTB10:29:45
249. SanitaKazākaSG SportOgreST10:29:45
250. SintijaGrigorjevaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTB10:29:46
251. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTRīgaSTB10:29:46
252. KārlisKrūzbergsŠortreks SPARSVentspilsVTA10:29:50
253. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpilsVT10:29:53
254. MelānijaZālīteBaldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekavaSTB10:29:53
255. IevaLeimaneVentspils reiss SIAVentspilsST10:29:54
256. AnnaJansoneŠortreks SPARSVentspilsSTB10:29:54
257. AgrisDobrovoļskisJelgavaVT10:29:55
258. IngaBaumaneJelgavaST10:29:55
259. JanaLaudamaKLKRigaST10:29:57
260. KitijaBaufaleOlaineST10:29:58
261. KristīneSiliņaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:30:01
262. AlvisViļumsVRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspilsVT10:30:01
263. AnželikaŠilberga2.pamatskolaVentspilsST10:30:02
264. IlutaJansoneVentspilsST10:30:03
265. KristīneStulbergaRīgaST10:30:03
266. RenātePuķīteSiguldaST10:30:05
267. JeļenaIvanovaLiepājaST10:30:05
268. NataļjaGorškovaNRC JelgavaJelgavaST10:30:06
269. MartaHeringaSportlandRīgaST10:30:10
270. Mārtiņš-JurisVanagsSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTA10:30:11
271. GunaStauģeVentspilsST10:30:12
272. LīgaAkmentiņaRīgaST10:30:13
273. Undīne-UnaUngereAizputes sporta skolaAizputeSTB10:30:16
274. ZaneTurčinaSportlandRīgaST10:30:16
275. JevgenijsLucenkoVentspilsVT10:30:18
276. AkselsBergsSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTA10:30:19
277. RaimondsKrasņickisVK TranzītsVentspilsVT10:30:19
278. JurģisCakulsCakuliRīgaVTB10:30:23
279. AnnaLudvikaAizputes sporta skolaAizputeSTB10:30:23
280. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekneVT10:30:24
281. VijaZeileiecavaST10:30:25
282. SintijaNikolajenkoSPORTLAND/NIKE-7RīgaST10:30:25
283. RalfsKrasņickisVK TranzītsVentspilsVTB10:30:26
284. LoertsKrasņickisVK TranzītsVentspilsVT10:30:27
285. SintijaOzoliņaVentspilsST10:30:29
286. OļegsBitkovsVentspilsVT10:30:30
287. BaibaLaganovskaRīgaST10:30:32
288. NaurisMetumsVTB10:30:33
289. LauraIgareVentspilsSTB10:30:35
290. IevaHainoŠortreks SPARSVentspilsST10:30:38
291. StefanijaSidorovaKLKRigaSTB10:30:39
292. KirilsGekišsABC softwareRīgaVTA10:30:41
293. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīgaVT10:30:41
294. IngaRobežnieceKuldīgaST10:30:42
295. IlzeKrasņickaVK TranzītsVentspilsST10:30:45
296. Andis-GvidoVilumsonsVT10:30:48
297. AigarsBoruksSK "Katr?na"MārupeVT10:30:52
298. PeterisAlkšbirzeRojaVTB10:30:53
299. MārcisDundursNike + Run Club JelgavaJelgavaVTB10:30:54
300. UgneBaltrusaityteNa, pagauk!VilniusSTB10:30:56
301. VernersKrūmiņšVentspilsVTB10:30:56
302. AnastasijaMaļinovskaSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsST10:30:56
303. KārlisEglītisTexitJūrmalaVT10:30:58
304. KristiānaKrūma-MudeleRīgaSTA10:30:59
305. ElīzaMuzikaJUMPRAVASTB10:30:59
306. DinarsČepurisSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVT10:31:01
307. AleksandrsSivodedsVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"VT10:31:01
308. JūlijaGorbačovaSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTA10:31:02
309. DārtaOzoliņaRīgaST10:31:05
310. AgritaVindačaRēzekneST10:31:07
311. IngaBēniņaRīgaST10:31:10
312. IngaGedrovičaNRCJelgavaST10:31:12
313. RobertsJaramišjansSportlandRīgaVTB10:31:12
314. EmīlsDārziņšLiepājaVT10:31:13
315. ElvitaKrupnovaVentspilsST10:31:18
316. BenediktsBulsJūrmalaVTB10:31:24
317. SandisJapēņinsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:31:29
318. IngunaJūrmaleVentspilsST10:31:29
319. ElvaDūdelīteSwedbankRīgaST10:31:30
320. UģisBaltiņšTEX-MEX/KLONDAIKAVentspilsVT10:31:33
321. IevaSīleVentspilsST10:31:34
322. BoženaTeivāneLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTA10:31:35
323. LoretaRutkovskaTukumsSTB10:31:35
324. ValērijaOrlovaPseidozinātniekiRīgaST10:31:37
325. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmalas veterāniJūrmalaST10:31:38
326. AnnaJarošenkoVK TranzītsVentspilsST10:31:38
327. AigarsKukainisRīgaVT10:31:40
328. KristaJirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8RīgaST10:31:40
329. ArtūrsTokarevsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB10:31:41
330. AigaGaliņaSportlandRīgaST10:31:42
331. IlzePoikāneJelgavaST10:31:43
332. TomsPrāmnieksRīgaVT10:31:43
333. KiraKuropatkinaVentspilsSTB10:31:44
334. SandijaSarkaneRīgaST10:31:47
335. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT10:31:48
336. TomassBernicsSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTB10:31:50
337. ZaneAlkšbirzeRojaST10:31:51
338. ZaneLēmaneVentspilsSTA10:31:51
339. RutaSusejaRēzekneST10:31:56
340. EvitaKučerovaST10:31:56
341. VitaZīleVentspils domeVentspilsST10:32:00
342. Ilze-IzabellaDindunePseidozinātniekiRīgaST10:32:02
343. RenāteAusmaneAizputes sporta skolaAizputeSTB10:32:03
344. LudmilaRončaVK TranzītsVentspilsST10:32:05
345. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgavaST10:32:05
346. UnaBirznieceKuldīgaST10:32:06
347. DmitrijsGardersiLinkVentspilsVT10:32:08
348. JanaRožkalneŠortreks SPARSVentspilsSTB10:32:09
349. IevaZvaigzneACCENTURERigaST10:32:11
350. AgitaTimaSPORTLAND/NIKE-7RīgaST10:32:13
351. AldisPlociņšSportlandRīgaVT10:32:14
352. SandraLūseRīgaST10:32:18
353. AliseFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:32:18
354. LūkassKeišsVentspilsVTB10:32:18
355. JānisBirģelisRīgaVT10:32:23
356. IevaGrandāneSportlandRīgaST10:32:27
357. IngunaŪbeleSportlandRīgaST10:32:27
358. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīgaVT10:32:29
359. BeāteLaizāneSPORTLAND/NIKE-3JēkabpilsST10:32:29
360. NataļjaKurilovaVentspilsST10:32:32
361. IgorsMorgunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:32:32
362. AivaUlaseJelgavaST10:32:33
363. LāsmaErnstsoneRīgaST10:32:35
364. GitaPocjusSaldusST10:32:36
365. ElīnaMiltiņaVērgaleSTB10:32:36
366. GuntaKrastiņaliepajaST10:32:37
367. TīnaSiliņaPSIA Ventspils reissVentspilsST10:32:38
368. SarmīteĶiršaVentspilsST10:32:43
369. EvitaBitkovaVentspilsST10:32:43
370. MartaPūliņa-CineSportlandRīgaST10:32:45
371. IevaOzoliņaST10:32:47
372. AigarsAnsbergsVentspilsVT10:32:47
373. InetaFreibergaVentspilsST10:32:49
374. JurisBernānsVentspilsVT10:32:49
375. RobertsPumpursOC VENTSPILSVentspilsVT10:32:50
376. LaineLiepiņaSPORTLANDJelgavaST10:32:51
377. IneseŠčeglovaSauriešiST10:32:51
378. SimonaGrošaVentspilsST10:32:54
379. ValērijsRončsVK TranzītsVentspilsVT10:32:55
380. AijaBogustovaST10:32:55
381. BeāteBogustovaRīgaSTB10:32:55
382. BaibaKortaRīgaST10:32:58
383. SandijsPinkulisSPORTLAND/NIKE-2RīgaVT10:33:03
384. MegijaĶeniņaVentspilsST10:33:05
385. DaniēlsValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB10:33:05
386. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSportlandST10:33:05
387. EmīlijaGūtmaneŠortreks SPARSVentspilsSTB10:33:06
388. IevaMellenbergaVentspilsSTB10:33:08
389. AntraDāldereRīgaST10:33:09
390. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspilsVT10:33:09
391. KristīnaNovikovaSwedbankRīgaST10:33:13
392. KarinaVeriznikovaOgreST10:33:14
393. IngaKukaineRīgaST10:33:17
395. IrinaNekrasovaOgreST10:33:18
394. KatrīnaBriežkalneST10:33:18
396. AlicijaVoroņeckaVentspilsST10:33:19
397. KārlisVočtavsOC VENTSPILSVentspilsVT10:33:20
398. AnnijaGeigeOC VENTSPILSVentspilsST10:33:20
399. LuīzeMantiņaST10:33:21
400. ElīnaČača-CērmaneVentspils domeVentspilsST10:33:22
401. AgneseNolleSaulkrastiST10:33:22
402. ŅikitaStepanovsVentspilsVTB10:33:23
403. KristīneKalniņaVentspilsST10:33:24
404. MairitaDaugatePelēcisLiepājaST10:33:26
405. AnastasijaKoroļkovaST10:33:26
406. ViktorijaSemenenkoRigaST10:33:26
407. SanijaVītoliņaVentspilsSTA10:33:30
408. GundegaPuķīteRīgaST10:33:34
409. LīgaŠvāneVentspilsST10:33:34
410. LīvaPuķīteRīgaSTB10:33:34
411. MarkussKraulersMaraton klubs VentspilsVentspilsVTB10:33:35
412. AnnijaSiliņaBēneSTA10:33:35
413. MaritaIvanovaRīgaST10:33:36
414. AndrejsGorbatenkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsVT10:33:40
415. ArtjomsGorbatenkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsVTB10:33:40
416. AleksejsGorbatenkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsVTB10:33:40
417. MarinaRedikoVentspilsSTB10:33:43
418. NataļjaMjalikaSiguldaST10:33:44
419. JānisJustamentsRīgaVT10:33:46
420. Elīza-MartaBudavaVentspilsSTB10:33:46
421. LaineRozenšteinaLiepājaSTA10:33:47
422. KristapsNoviksRēzekneVTB10:33:51
423. KristersMellenbergsVentspilsVTB10:33:52
424. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSTB10:33:56
425. AnnaGošaTārgaleSTB10:33:59
426. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:34:00
427. EdīteDelvereVentspils domeVentspilsST10:34:03
428. DāvisDelversVentspils domeVentspilsVT10:34:03
429. LeldaZīverteMIKOLiepājaST10:34:03
430. SabinaRibačukaVentspilsSTB10:34:06
431. IevaBruzguleRĪGASTB10:34:07
432. BaibaEgleVentspilsST10:34:08
433. LindaLinkaIecavaSTB10:34:09
434. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSTB10:34:09
435. UndīneVojevodovaVentspilsSTA10:34:11
436. GertEinbergTallinnVTB10:34:15
437. AisteŠnipaityteUkmergėST10:34:20
438. SailaJansoneS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:34:21
439. LolitaDreibergaBigbankST10:34:23
440. NoraDravanteSwedbankRigaST10:34:26
441. SandisGrīnbergsSaldusVT10:34:28
442. IlzeBukaLiepājaST10:34:29
443. IngrīdaJēkaST10:34:33
444. EvijaLiepājnieceVentspilsST10:34:39
445. LoretaSokolovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA10:34:43
446. LaurisSenkānsRēzekneVTB10:34:46
447. GintaIvanovskaSK "Katr?na"KuldīgaST10:34:51
448. Roberts-MatīssJurgensonsVenta 2002VentspilsVTB10:34:52
449. SantaŠakarneSwedbankrīgaST10:34:54
450. VendijaBakanauskaiteSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA10:34:57
451. NatālijaFučadžiACCENTURERigaST10:34:58
452. NikolassMūrnieksTalsiVTB10:35:02
453. DinaĶuzeRīgaST10:35:04
454. Rainers-KristiansSilkalnsDobeleVTB10:35:05
455. JelenaSopinaRigaST10:35:05
456. ZaigaZaleckaRigassatiksmeRigaST10:35:08
457. MontaEzerlīceVentspilsST10:35:08
458. MihailsFeldhūnsVT10:35:09
459. OskarsVeitsRīgaVTB10:35:10
460. LaumaVilumsoneSiguldaST10:35:11
461. EvijaLininčukaVentspilsST10:35:13
462. ZaneDambīteLiepājaST10:35:15
463. ValtsZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaVTB10:35:15
464. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaVT10:35:18
465. JanaĶemereSTB10:35:19
466. KristersArtejevsKRONUSValmieraVTB10:35:21
467. GatisBrokānsVRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspilsVT10:35:22
468. MartinsBrokānsVRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspilsVTB10:35:22
469. SarmīteČekstereBigbankST10:35:23
470. IlonaZariņaSwedbankRīgaST10:35:23
471. JurisKabanovsVRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspilsVT10:35:24
472. LīgaTīdeVRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspilsST10:35:24
473. NikolaMūrnieceTalsiSTA10:35:28
474. IlvaRadziņaTukumsST10:35:29
475. KristīneCimoškaJust runDaugavpilsST10:35:33
476. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekavaST10:35:36
477. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgavaSTB10:35:37
478. KristiānaRubeneKuldīgaST10:35:38
479. MaijaĶeņģeST10:35:43
480. PavelsVoleiņaVentspilsVTB10:35:44
481. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB10:35:47
482. AndželikaKāleGrobiņaST10:35:50
483. OļegsOttoVentspilsVT10:35:54
484. EdvardsRatnieksVentspilsVTB10:35:58
485. IlzeReimaneRITOVentspilsST10:36:02
486. SantaŠefanovskaRITOVentspilsST10:36:02
487. AnceŠpicereKuldīgaSTB10:36:04
488. Kristīne-LīgaŠteinaSwedbank ASVentspilsSTA10:36:08
489. RūtaOrinskaLiepājaST10:36:11
490. ElīnaPozdņakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:36:14
491. NikaKubrenkovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:36:14
492. ElenaPozdnyakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:36:15
493. EduardsŽukovsVentspilsVTB10:36:15
494. ElizabeteVegnereJūrmalaSTA10:36:15
495. LieneOšiņaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5OgreST10:36:18
496. KarīnaApsīteSPORTLAND/NIKE-5RīgaST10:36:18
497. SantaReineSportlandSiguldaST10:36:24
498. MatīssRustantsTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT10:36:28
499. MārisSmiltiņšTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT10:36:31
500. JānisZālītisTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT10:36:31
501. MargitaVēzeVentspilsST10:36:31
502. ElīnaBirģeleRīgaST10:36:32
503. NensijaLankovskaVentspils 1 pamatskolaVentspilsSTB10:36:34
504. AneteBrēdiķeGodžju – Rju KaratēRīgaSTB10:36:41
505. RuslansMamedovsBinitexDaugavpilsVT10:36:44
506. EvijaKrūmiņaPusy racing teamRīgaST10:36:47
507. RainersRutkovskisTukumsVTB10:36:48
508. MontaPutniņaSportlandGulbeneST10:36:53
509. AgneseVolmaneJaunpiebalgaSTB10:36:55
510. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalgaVT10:36:58
511. SamantaKalniņaSpars vieglatlētikaVentspilsSTB10:37:00
512. NadīnaBergaValmieraSTB10:37:02
513. AgneseMežielaKokneseSTA10:37:03
514. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:37:03
515. AgitaMežielaKokneseST10:37:03
516. TīnaKukaineRīgaSTB10:37:05
517. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepāja/ NīgrandeSTB10:37:06
518. Marta-LīgaCinovskaAizputeSTB10:37:11
519. BetijaBigačaAizputes sporta skolaAizputeSTB10:37:12
520. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT10:37:13
521. MārjaDundureJelgavaSTB10:37:16
522. ZigmundsDundursNike + Run Club JelgavaJelgavaVT10:37:17
523. VilhelmsSkudraRīgaVTB10:37:18
524. KatrīnaCērmaneVentspils domeVentspilsSTB10:37:19
525. MarijaJansoneVentspils domeVentspilsSTB10:37:19
526. Nora-RebekaMeiereVK TranzītsVentspilsSTB10:37:27
527. Ansis-KristjānisMeierisVK TranzītsVentspilsVTB10:37:27
528. AneteRutkovskaTEX-MEX/KLONDAIKAVentspilsST10:37:35
529. Marta-AnnaBarisaTEX-MEX/KLONDAIKAVentspilsST10:37:36
530. Rūta-SandijaMisiņaTEX-MEX/KLONDAIKAVentspilsST10:37:36
531. LauraCirseJelgavaSTB10:37:38
532. ReinisGailisRĪGAVTB10:37:41
533. AneteBruževicaRīgaST10:37:41
534. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB10:37:42
535. ArvisŠtaltsMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmalaVTB10:37:53
536. AgneNeimaneVentspilsSTB10:37:57
537. RitaPāvelsoneST10:37:57
538. LigitaKarklinaNavRigaST10:38:03
539. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmalaVT10:38:10
540. ValtersVīksneVentspilsVTB10:38:11
541. AivarsBūmanisVentspilsVT10:38:12
542. RitvarsGailisRĪGAVTB10:38:19
543. JurisGailisRīgaVT10:38:20
544. Linda-MelānijaBergmaneSTB10:38:20
545. SolvitaGaileRīgaST10:38:20
546. KatrīnaApeināneRēzekneST10:38:21
547. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST10:38:23
548. ViolaGrinvaldeVentspilsST10:38:30
549. DinaResneLMTRīgaST10:38:35
550. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekneSTB10:38:36
551. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekneST10:38:37
552. Estere-KarolīnaŠmiteAizputeSTB10:38:38
553. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST10:38:42
554. JūlijaGiņkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsST10:38:49
555. DanielaGiņkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsSTB10:38:49
556. MarinaVorobjevaVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsST10:38:50
557. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspilsST10:38:50
558. HenisaMeiereVK TranzītsVentspilsST10:38:51
559. AndisMeierisVK TranzītsVentspilsVT10:38:51
560. AleksandraEversoneAizputes sporta skolaAizputeSTB10:38:52
561. JanaVasileAizputes sporta skolaAizputeSTB10:38:54
562. JurisDambītisLiepājaVT10:39:01
563. EvaKerliņaVentspilsST10:39:04
564. LīvaVārguleVentspilsST10:39:05
565. KristīneŠmiteValmieraST10:39:07
566. LarisaGraudiņaVRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspilsST10:39:11
567. LigitaKļavaSwedbank ASVentspilsST10:39:31
568. DominikaKristmaneSwedbank ASVentspilsSTA10:39:31
569. DaigaBresavaRīgaST10:39:37
570. LanaApermaneVentspilsST10:39:43
571. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVT10:39:46
572. DaceKamelaHercoga drukaVentspilsST10:39:53
573. ValdisŠmitsVT10:40:01
574. IlvaDzene-BubuceSwedbankST10:40:09
575. KsenijaTkačovaVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"ST10:40:30
576. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaST10:40:39
577. AndraLabanovskaJelgavaST10:40:49
578. MadaraRoziņaVentspilsST10:41:10
579. Miks-JānisŠternsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTB10:41:18
580. AgneseBruševicaSalaspilsST10:41:21
581. ĒriksPūleRīgaVT10:41:34
582. DmitrijsHilipenkoLMSBBLiepājaVT10:41:41
583. AnārsSemjonovsLMSBBLiepājaVT10:41:44
584. InāraLepseMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:41:50
585. DanielaLazdiņaVentspils 1 pamatskolaVentspilsSTB10:42:04
586. DāvidsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB10:42:37
587. KristīneRibnereJēkabpilsST10:42:40
588. SanitaŽagareST10:43:00
589. NikolajsIvanovsVentspilsVT10:43:02
590. AndaUpe-IvanovaVentspilsST10:43:03
591. IlgvarsGraudužisRīgaVT10:43:21
592. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVT10:43:50
593. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSTB10:43:52
594. KarolinaŠteinaVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsSTB10:45:50
595. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST10:46:07
596. SvetlanaMikanovaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST10:46:08
597. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmieraSTB10:48:26
598. LarissaMonahholaTallinST10:51:31
599. SvetlanaRogvtkoTallinST10:51:31