Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSieviešu skrējiens 2017 / 07.05.2017

5NIJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AlinaMažajevaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:31:16
2. KitijaDzilniņaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:41:10
3. ElīzaRozentāleCēsis10:44:33
4. ElīzePrinduleRīga10:44:45
5. IlzeLapsaSpace SistersRīga10:44:53
6. EmīlijaBērziņaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:47:06

5NI20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IneseSaulīteSpridzīgās Dullītes (Jelgavas 4,vidusskola)Jelgava10:26:29
2. EvitaBerceSigulda10:35:23
3. SandraTaubeLimbaži ACTIVELimbaži10:35:33
4. AnnaBičkovskaRīga10:38:07
5. IevaErvaldeRīga10:38:50
6. LieneKadiķeLiMeLiepāja10:39:13
7. ElīnaKolāteVentspils SPARSLiepāja10:39:13
8. LaimdotaIkere10:39:21
9. SantaŠtāleRĪGA10:40:24
10. MaijaPastare-KonstanteSpridzīgās Dullītes (Jelgavas 4,vidusskola)Jelgava10:42:08
11. AritaBērziņaDobele10:42:34
12. LieneGrīnbergaRīga10:44:02
13. SabīneLezdiņaBalvi10:44:24
14. SolveigaBukšaBalvi10:44:24
15. BaibaPrindule-RenceRīga10:44:45
16. IevaMozgireNTC "nazīši"Jūrmala10:44:52
17. AnnaGavrilovaBIODERMA10:45:03
18. IlzeSkujevskaSportlandRīga10:45:11
19. ZaneTreide-NeimaneRīga10:45:28
20. AnnaPūsildaRiga10:46:15
21. SintijaKrauleRīga10:46:18
22. AnastasijaLeonova-Kučinska10:46:19
23. AneteLīcīte-BērziņaRiga10:46:45
24. SandaAukmaneRīga10:47:07
25. MadaraVīlipa10:48:01
26. SandraBoļšeRīga10:48:01
27. IevaKrastiņa10:49:06
28. KitijaEgmaneOktobrēni 2016Rīga10:52:08
29. AlīnaBondareTAVASriepas.lvJelgava10:53:33
30. SandaUrmaneBIODERMA10:55:55
31. ElizabetePavlovskaSpridzīgās Dullītes (Jelgavas 4,vidusskola)Jelgava10:56:00
32. LieneUlmaneOktobra puikasRīga10:56:01
33. LindaŠikaOktobra puikasRīga10:56:02
34. GintaZvaigzneOktobrēni 2016Rīga10:56:48
35. LīgaGlāznieceMedemciems10:58:00
36. MaijaVeinbergaRīga10:58:38
37. IevaCunskaOktobrēni 2016Jelgava11:02:08
38. EdīteSarvaŠpicbukiJelgavkrasti11:06:22
39. AigaVildeSalacgrīvas novads11:06:22

5NI30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntoņinaMažajevaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:31:16
2. TatjanaBondarevaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:37:16
3. IlonaSemjonovaAVIA TeamRiga10:38:09
4. LindijaReinfelde-MitenieceRīga10:38:46
5. ElīnaŠalkovskaRīga10:38:50
6. DainaAuziņaACTIVIARīga10:39:33
7. OlgaŠčelkanovaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:40:26
8. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīga10:40:43
9. ZaneRorbahaBIODERMA10:41:50
10. GunaErbaDobele10:42:35
11. IngaTenisaRīga10:43:24
12. JekaterinaSilovaLoveRīga10:44:12
13. ZaneBormaneRīga10:44:15
14. AnvitaBiezāRīga10:44:24
15. ArtaBarupe-IndrikovaGarkalnes novads10:44:24
16. MadaraŠulteRīga10:44:33
17. IevaSilaNTC "Nazīši"Jurmala10:44:52
18. SarmiteIgauneLatvijas dzelzceļš10:45:21
19. RitaUtāneBIODERMA10:45:23
20. InaAnanicaSēme10:45:31
21. LeldeKalniņaRīga10:47:06
22. GunitaPaegleRīga10:47:08
23. SintijaPužuleRīga10:47:24
24. ZaneAsmonavičaRīga10:47:24
25. NatālijaKursinaAS Olainfarm10:48:17
26. IlzeUrbanovičaĶekavas novads10:49:26
27. IngaGintereRīga10:49:27
28. EvaBuligaAŠĀSValmiera-Salacgrīva10:49:30
29. EvijaĢērmaneBIODERMA10:49:48
30. KarīnaLozovskaRīga10:49:53
31. ZaneDreifeldeLadie's Circle LatviaRīga10:50:59
32. MarikaŠūteleLadies Circle LatviaRiga10:51:38
33. AiraGēgermaneLadies Circle LatviaRIGA10:51:38
34. ElīnaKoršunaLC Latvija (Lediju Klubs)Mālpils10:51:38
35. OksanaGehtmaneBIODERMA10:53:03
36. MaijaLapiņaSpridzīgās Dullītes (Jelgavas 4,vidusskola)Jelgava10:53:34
37. ValentinaLanskaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:53:43
38. MarinaZariņaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:53:50
39. VeronikaDripeRīga10:54:11
40. LauraAusekleRīga10:54:11
41. LīgaNevlanaSpridzīgās Dullītes (Jelgavas 4,vidusskola)Jelgava10:56:00
42. AijaKonrādeRīga10:56:40
43. DiānaPuķīteRīga10:57:50
44. MartaRaitumaRīga10:59:13
45. JūlijaŅikiforovaRīga11:01:34
46. JeļenaKlēģereRīga11:01:34
47. KristīneLelleSpridzīgās Dullītes (Jelgavas 4,vidusskola)Jelgava11:02:05
48. KintijaŠtālaInčukalns11:03:33
49. LindaGroteČiepaRīga11:04:29
50. DaceŠīmane11:04:29

5NI40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MarinaAndžāneRiga10:37:55
2. IngaHraptovičaLadie's Circle LatviaRīga10:44:06
3. RitaLoginaLadies Circle LatviaRīga10:44:13
4. GitaKalniņaSkalbesRīga10:44:24
5. KristīneBērtiņaNūjo priekamRīga10:44:57
6. LidijaLočmeleJelgava10:45:00
7. IrēnaSitņikovaSpridzīgās Dullītes (Jelgavas 4,vidusskola)Jelgava10:46:48
8. SanitaBaltiņaSpridzīgās Dullītes (Jelgavas 4,vidusskola)Jelgava10:46:49
9. DaceDombrovska-BaškirovaSpridzīgās Dullītes (Jelgavas 4,vidusskola)Jelgava10:46:49
10. ArtaRomanovskaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:47:06
11. VitaCīruleRīga10:47:38
12. JolantaŠvābe10:47:58
13. AndaSprudzāneAJFFRīga10:47:58
14. DaceDimante10:48:09
15. IevaTimčenkoRīga10:48:10
16. InāraMedneSpridzīgās Dullītes (Jelgavas 4,vidusskola)Jelgava10:48:15
17. DaceGrāvīteBaldone10:48:44
18. IntaKadiķeLiMeLiepāja10:49:00
19. AsjaBērziņaAŠĀSValmiera10:49:10
20. GunitaBisnieceIndividuāliSalacgrīva10:49:29
21. IngaElmaneAŠĀSSmiltene10:49:30
22. SandaVašukaLadie's Circle LatviaRīga10:50:59
23. IlzeŠipkēvicaLadie's Circle LatviaRīga10:51:38
24. EgijaBalodeLatvijas dzelzceļš10:53:50
25. DianaOzolaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:53:50
26. NeļaSemjonovaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:53:50

5NI50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaJeršovaKalsnavas MafijaKalsnava10:31:56
2. ViktorijaSpakovaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:40:26
3. DzintraSoboļevaRīga10:40:43
4. BaibaIesmiņaSpridzīgās Dullītes (Jelgavas 4,vidusskola)Jelgava10:40:43
5. AstraPirktiņaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:41:04
6. SolitaAišeLatvijas dzelzceļš10:41:04
7. AivaDzilniņaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:41:09
8. IneseOzolaMusli GRACIRīga10:41:19
9. ŽannaRusanovaRīga10:41:21
10. InāraBarvikaRīga10:43:45
11. AstraBreikšaRīga10:44:57
12. DzintraSitņikovaNūjo priekamRīga10:45:00
13. TatjanaKvjatkovskaRīga10:45:04
14. NataļjaKrevņevaAS OlainfarmOlaine10:46:49
15. InetaKalnbirzeBIODERMA10:46:49
16. RegīnaVišinskaRīgas pilsētas pašvaldībaRīga10:47:22
17. AntraVītola10:47:54
18. AleksandraOrupeLatvijas dzelzceļš10:47:54
19. TeresaGolubevaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:47:55
20. GaļinaKursinaAS OlainfarmRīga10:48:17
21. LigitaRozenštrauhaBaldone10:48:32
22. DenisaRagovskaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:49:06
23. NinaOrlovaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:49:19
24. RimaSafronovaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:49:20
25. DaigaStumbreLatvija10:49:23
26. IntaBlodziņaLatvijas dzelzceļš10:49:36
27. AgitaMorkāneRīga10:51:25
28. SimonaJuknaRīga10:51:25
29. IngrīdaDrēskaSpridzīgās Dullītes (Jelgavas 4,vidusskola)Jelgava10:54:42

5NI60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RasmaKalniņaRīga10:34:28
2. ViktorijaBaroneBIODERMA10:45:04
3. MāraPokšāne10:45:38
4. MarijaOrenīteBIODERMA10:46:49
5. VigdaJirgensoneNūjo priekamSaulkrasti10:50:15
6. TatjanaBeinarovičaSpridzīgās Dullītes (Jelgavas 4,vidusskola)Jelgava10:52:25
7. ElitaKronbergaTukums10:53:28
8. ĀrijaPuriņaSpridzīgās Dullītes (Jelgavas 4,vidusskola)Jelgava10:54:43
9. IntaBrantevicaSpridzīgās Dullītes (Jelgavas 4,vidusskola)Jelgava11:02:06