Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSieviešu skrējiens 2017 / 07.05.2017

10SJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VikaDaļeckajēkabpils20:47:36
2. GitaKaulakaneJēkabpils20:50:00
3. PaulaBergfeldeBIODERMARīga20:51:37
4. LindaBorbaleRīga20:52:45
5. LīgaMuižnieceRīga20:53:57
6. SintijaBorbaleRīga20:55:36
7. MadaraLipskaLIMBAŽI ACTIVELimbaži pagasts20:55:52
8. DženetaPutrinska20:56:05
9. SindijaKezika20:56:45
10. SandraTiltiņaJelgava20:57:12
11. ArtaIrbe20:58:07
12. AmandaIgnāteĀdaži20:58:40
13. DiānaBeņķeMālpils20:58:44
14. SandraDerukaRiga20:58:45
15. KarīnaTastanovskaSportlandRīga20:59:43
16. MontaLokmane20:59:48
17. EgitaBiteRīga21:00:03
18. SanitaBrokaSigulda21:00:28
19. AlisePoleRīga21:01:27
20. Katrīna-AnnaAllenaLabs startsRīga21:01:58
21. LauraŠvikule21:03:54
22. LeldeKrūmiņaTērvete21:04:24
23. LeldeVītolaJēkabpils21:04:25
24. SabīneBaranovskaRīga21:05:47
25. AliseLoginaSigulda21:08:50
26. LindaFeldmaneRīga21:09:31
27. RenāteBerķeMadona21:09:37
28. Anastasija-NovikovaNovikovaRīga21:10:26
29. JeļizavetaIvanovaRīga21:11:31
30. AlīnaŽezlovaJaunolaine21:12:07
31. AgneseKairišaJaunolaine21:12:07
32. JanaGembickaRīga21:12:41
33. JeļizavetaSazonovaRīga21:13:00
34. DiānaRudzīte21:24:51
35. ElīzaGulbe21:25:08
- AneteSalava1DNF
- MadaraSiliņaCēsis0DNF

10S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LindaBoldāneSportlandGulbene20:38:49
2. KlintaLauskaISOSTAR, Siguldas maratona klubaRiga20:40:43
3. MaritaKiļupaMadonas BJSSMadona20:41:12
4. JolantaKrastinaVecpiebalga20:41:26
5. EvitaGrencbergaRīga20:43:13
6. EvijaDobrovolskaRiga20:43:24
7. AgateKristapsoneASK PATRIARīga20:43:55
8. AigaTaulīnaSaldus Boksa klubsBrocēni20:44:10
9. DaceZiemeleSportlandOlaine20:44:24
10. LindaMeškovskaBIODERMADaugavpils20:44:29
11. ĒrikaGribonikaPreiļi20:45:08
12. DiānaBarkanovaRīga20:45:14
13. IlzeMeijereRīga20:45:15
14. MadaraJakobsoneSPORTLANDCēsis20:45:15
15. UnaDejusSportlandRīga20:45:18
16. LindaLeimaneMusli GRACIRīga20:45:41
17. KristīneRancāneVanaga zobārstniecības klīnikaRīga20:45:42
18. JustineUndzenaJelgava20:45:47
19. AnnaKonovalovaRīga20:45:55
20. KarīnaGončarenkoRīga20:46:12
21. AntraKļavaValmiera20:46:43
22. LauraStepiņaRīga20:46:44
23. ZaneEltermaneRiga20:47:17
24. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VKLīvāni20:47:31
25. LindaBērziņaSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldus20:47:33
26. LauraAlsbergaBIODERMA20:47:41
27. VitaDuļbinskaSportlandGulbene20:47:46
28. ZaneJēkabsoneSaldus20:47:46
29. LuīzeBebriša-FedotovaSportlandRīga20:47:52
30. IlzeMaļkevičaRīga20:48:01
31. ZaneSvetiņinaSynergiumRīga20:48:17
32. BeatriseŽīgureRiga20:48:19
33. AneteŠvilpeVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga20:48:21
34. GuntaKrevicaKSMR Fitness20:48:28
35. LāsmaTurkopoleJēkabpils20:48:37
36. IevaDragune20:48:40
37. ZaneKrūmiņaRīga20:48:41
38. AgneseSpergaRīga20:48:46
39. InaKalugina20:48:46
40. IevaŠeflereRīga20:48:46
41. MadaraOzolaSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus20:48:47
42. JekaterinaLivšinaBIODERMARīga20:49:02
43. LauraRepečkoRīga20:49:04
44. KlintaGritāneRīga20:49:13
45. MairaĶeiraneRiga20:49:14
46. LaumaBelovaRīga20:49:23
47. RūtaPuidaBIODERMA20:49:34
48. LauraCukureRīga20:49:36
49. AgneseNeparteRīga20:49:36
50. VitaGrūbeMadona20:49:45
51. EvitaHibšmaneSportlandJelgava20:49:49
52. KarīnaPehaBauska20:49:52
53. MadaraKukaineVSK NoskrienRīga20:49:54
54. MadaraElksneRīga20:49:58
55. AndaZandbergaRīga20:50:00
56. AnceKatlapaRīga20:50:00
57. EgitaĒrmane20:50:06
58. EvitaKvieseRīga20:50:07
59. MadaraJēkabsoneBIODERMA20:50:15
60. SanitaPetruševicaRīga20:50:25
61. ElvitaReķēnaLYLRīga20:50:30
62. LauraPrikuleindividuāliRiga20:50:30
63. IljanaDavidaĶekavas novads20:50:37
64. KlintaKrasauska20:50:39
65. DitaPimucāneMazsalaca20:50:43
66. IevaKurpnieceDraudzenītesRīga20:50:46
68. LīvaZepaDraudzenītesRīga20:50:47
67. VeronicaLeyvaBakersfield, CA20:50:47
69. ZaneCeraSmiltene20:50:49
70. KristīneLaudurgaRīga20:50:49
71. ZaneZālīte20:50:49
72. KristīneAntoņevičaOgre20:50:58
73. DaigaRutkaJelgava20:51:01
74. IlzeŠtromberga20:51:02
75. RenāteŠmiteLielvārde20:51:04
76. AgnesePoleDžūkstes pagasts20:51:04
77. Kristīne-PaulaBērziņaPiņķi20:51:05
78. JūlijaJežovaRīga20:51:05
79. ZaneKučinskaOgre20:51:05
80. AndželaStaškevičaPreiļi20:51:06
81. KristaKrūmiņaRSU Ginekoloģijas & Dzemdniecības pulciņšJaunpiebalga20:51:07
82. SantaĶeirāneRīga20:51:15
83. MartaKaparkalējaKSMR Fitness20:51:25
84. IngijaCēbereSaldus boksa klubsSaldus20:51:27
85. MadaraPrankaRīga20:51:35
86. AivaDreimaneRīga20:51:38
87. IvetaNagleLux Express dāmasRīga20:51:41
88. ElīzaJansone20:51:48
89. AgitaPoleRīga20:51:48
90. AndraVitolaRīga20:51:49
91. MāraMozgaRīga20:51:53
92. Anna-MonikaGailīteGailītesRīga20:51:54
93. AgneseOzoliņaRīga20:52:00
94. PaulaKalniņaLNKRīga20:52:01
95. LauraPļavnieceBigbankRīga20:52:05
96. AmandaMucenieceOzolnieki20:52:06
97. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīga20:52:22
98. IngaBaltinaR'iga20:52:27
99. MontaLepereRīga20:52:31
100. LieneLindeRīga20:52:32
101. SintijaTrankale20:52:38
102. AnitaGalašinaSportlandRīga20:52:41
103. ZaigaSmikarsteJelgava20:52:44
104. MartaAndersoneRiga20:52:45
105. HelēnaGabrāne20:52:47
106. IngaSīleBIODERMARīga20:52:49
107. DianaMiezīteRīga20:52:51
108. LīvaFreidenfelde20:52:59
109. LindaLīceSigulda20:53:02
110. GitaRutkaJelgava20:53:15
111. ElīnaBirka20:53:21
112. KristīneOseičukaLīgatne20:53:23
113. AneteFreibergaRēzekne20:53:26
114. RenāteBlumbergaFOOD UNION - Lakto ProRīga20:53:28
115. LīnaLazdiņaMadona20:53:33
116. IngaLabsvīra-Zelča20:53:34
117. IvetaŠķēleHonda Training CrewVentspils20:53:34
118. GunaZoltnereSTIU*Rīga20:53:34
119. LeldeStrautiņa20:53:43
120. JanaPalavinska20:53:44
121. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga20:53:45
122. MarinaTkacenkoJelgavas rajons20:53:46
123. EvijaČaupaleRīga20:53:46
124. SintijaMaculevičaOgre20:53:46
125. OlgaSparāneRīga20:53:51
126. KristīneĀbelnieceMusli GRACIRīga20:53:53
127. AliseGaiduleRiga20:54:06
128. MāraMeijereRīga20:54:06
129. KetijaTabūneRīga20:54:07
130. AlīnaKozlovska20:54:09
131. MartaDedze20:54:13
132. LauraVavereRiga20:54:22
133. ElīzaLagzdiņaRīga20:54:22
134. ZaneVeidenbaumaRiga20:54:24
135. ZaneHeyneRīga20:54:26
136. DaceRuskuleRīga20:54:28
137. LīgaPalāceRĪGA20:54:30
138. SarmīteIvanovaUzvaraBauska20:54:37
139. IlgaMelneAS OlainfarmRīga20:54:39
140. VeraValtereRīga20:54:47
141. EvitaTomanovičaSporto RīgaRīga20:54:50
142. LīvaLazdiņaRīga20:54:52
143. LauraViksna20:54:55
144. MontaPutniņaSportlandGulbene20:54:59
145. AnnijaGobiņaRīga20:55:01
146. EgitaBenfeldeMusli GRACIRīga20:55:03
147. ElīnaMitičkina20:55:06
148. ElīnaBalodeRīga20:55:06
149. SintijaKalnaGrobiņa20:55:06
150. DanaBalodeCreaKidsRīga20:55:08
151. ElīnaStrautniece20:55:08
152. LindaRancāneRīga20:55:09
153. LieneBērziņaRīga20:55:11
154. AnnaPauliņaRīga20:55:17
155. ElīnaStruckaRīga20:55:19
156. IevaOpolskaLady LacrosseRīga20:55:20
157. AgneLapsaEvolution GamingRīga20:55:24
158. AgneseZiemeleDundaga20:55:25
159. LāsmaZāgmaneRīga20:55:25
160. RudīteStiebreRīga20:55:27
161. JūlijaGusevaRīga20:55:32
162. JanaKrastiņa20:55:35
163. JūlijaSorokinaBIODERMA20:55:36
164. DārtaDīriņaRīga20:55:37
165. KristīneKetovaSportlandRīga20:55:42
166. LindaGudriteSalātlapiņasRiga20:55:44
167. AgneseVisockaRīga20:55:47
168. EvijaTaureneVSK NoskrienCēsis20:55:48
169. Elīza-MarijaGailīteGailītesRīga20:55:50
170. ElīzaTovstuļakaRīga20:55:52
171. AivaEgleKrāslava20:55:52
172. AnastasijaČekriževaSK TēraudsRīga20:55:53
173. ZaneDzērveVSK NoskrienRīga20:55:55
174. ElīnaVaivodeTieto20:56:00
175. SintijaGertāneRiga20:56:09
176. DitaUlase20:56:10
177. AnceŠatrovskaVecpiebalga20:56:17
178. EvaĀbeltiņaĶekava20:56:23
179. DiānaŽukovskaRīga20:56:30
180. RebekaKārkliņaSigulda20:56:31
181. SanitaMazureUlbroka20:56:34
182. KristīneTribahaRīga20:56:37
183. ZaneDāvidsoneVOCValmiera20:56:39
184. SanitaBrokāneJelgava20:56:45
185. IevaGrantiņaRīga20:56:46
186. ElīnaSakne20:56:48
187. ElīnaHmeļņickaRīga20:56:50
188. AnnaPaturskaRīga20:56:51
189. MaijaKokaRīgas Stradiņa universitāteMadona20:56:51
190. KristīneRutkaJelgava20:57:00
191. LīgaVēja-ĀboliņaSmiltene20:57:01
192. AgneseKundziņaRīga20:57:04
193. LilitaKārkliņaRīga20:57:07
194. SanitaAuziņaRīga20:57:08
195. DanaTučaBIODERMA20:57:09
196. KarīnaGrečuhina20:57:09
197. ZaneMatuļoneRīga20:57:12
198. SantaGaileJelgava20:57:13
199. EgijaKeiša20:57:14
200. IevaMelneRīga20:57:18
201. SigitaBrūvereKSMR Fitness20:57:22
202. IlvijaBensoneJelgava20:57:23
203. AntraKanušnieceBIODERMA20:57:24
204. AnitaSavicka20:57:27
205. LauraBirzlejaTalsi20:57:27
206. ElīnaZilauaAlūksne20:57:27
207. MarutaEriņa-Madona20:57:27
208. SintijaSproģeAizkraukle20:57:30
209. MarijaKolosovaRSU ginekoloģijas un dzemdinecības pulciņšRīga20:57:37
210. ElzaVolonte20:57:39
211. IneseNaricaRīga20:57:41
212. SandraJeršovaBarbadosRīga20:57:43
213. EstereAntāneRīga20:57:44
214. MartaGrūbeVentspils20:57:46
215. KristīneKaramiševaSMKSigulda20:57:47
216. Anna-MarijaZīdereMusli GRACIRīga20:57:48
217. AliseČesoneMusli GRACIRīga20:57:48
218. LieneRepeleRīga20:57:49
219. GintaBērziņaIkšķile20:57:49
220. KamillaKrilovaSwedbankRīga20:57:49
221. Justīna-DanielaPetkusRiga20:57:50
222. ZaneMihailovaRiga20:57:50
223. SilvaAuderePriekuļi20:57:51
224. DiānaMickēvičaBIODERMA20:57:52
225. AgnesePoikāne-PučokaKārsava20:57:54
226. IvetaSproģe20:57:55
227. ZaneSproģeRīga20:57:55
228. ZandaRuskuleRīga20:57:56
229. MarijaTruševska20:57:57
230. SaulcerīteCielavaBIODERMA20:57:57
231. LeldeĀbeleMatīši20:57:59
232. LailaLiģereRīga20:58:02
233. KristīneGromovaRīga20:58:06
234. LeldeSpriņģe20:58:06
235. LienaGūtmane20:58:08
236. JeļenaKirikaJust KIRIKRiga20:58:18
237. ElīnaPaegleValmiera20:58:21
238. IlonaJakušenokaRīga20:58:23
239. OlgaGrišāneRietumuRiga20:58:24
240. DiānaBrezinksa-Ķekava20:58:30
241. LīvaMačaSigulda20:58:38
242. EvaLiškovskaBaloži20:58:42
243. JanaSemeņkovaRīga20:58:44
244. KitijaVoitehovičaAS OlainfarmRīga20:58:46
245. VeronikaSemjonovaRiga20:58:56
246. UnaOzoliņaOlaine20:58:57
247. LāsmaAndžāne20:58:59
248. LaumaVeidemaneRīga20:59:00
249. LolitaLapiņaČimukiRīga20:59:04
250. MarinaVarežkinaRiga20:59:13
251. KristaBucikaRīga20:59:13
252. IevaOzoliņaKandava20:59:13
253. DžūlijaLūse20:59:13
254. AgneseSkutāneJaunmārupe20:59:14
255. LaumaVilumsoneSigulda20:59:16
256. SannijaSamsoneSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus20:59:20
257. DitaMotovilova20:59:28
258. EgitaOšiņa20:59:28
259. ElīnaIngelande20:59:42
260. KristīneĶēniņaVSK NoskrienJūrmala20:59:47
261. KarīnaVasiļjevaRīga20:59:48
262. ElīnaLazdiņaRīga20:59:48
263. AnastasijaSameteRīga20:59:55
264. KristiānaŠmiteRīga20:59:57
265. RenāteDekanteRīga20:59:58
266. KristīneĶibildeRīga20:59:59
267. KristīneIngelandeRīga20:59:59
268. DaceApsīte-PīčaLatvijas dzelzceļš21:00:01
269. LīvaPunāne21:00:04
270. JuditeSaliņaRīga21:00:05
271. LieneBarkāneOgre21:00:06
272. MartaBlaua21:00:06
273. IevaLudiņa21:00:17
274. MontaVītolaRīga21:00:17
275. JutaGolubovaBIODERMA21:00:18
276. LuīzaMatusevičaRīga21:00:18
277. TatjanaKarajaBIODERMA21:00:19
278. AmandaSupeKalēti21:00:19
279. AgneseVaska21:00:21
280. BaibaŽelveRīga21:00:28
281. GrētaParfjonovaLiepāja21:00:29
282. RenāteBaroneRīga21:00:30
283. KristīnaRutkauskaRīga21:00:32
284. EdīteŠnikvaldeRoja21:00:34
285. AnnaKivlenieceBIODERMA21:00:35
286. IevaŠūmaneRīga21:00:36
287. MegijaĶeniņaVentspils21:00:39
288. AustraLazdāneIJ SDCRīga21:00:42
289. LindaJonīteRīga21:00:53
290. PaulaPūķePūķiRīga21:00:55
291. AijaBaumgartenaRiga21:00:59
292. IlzeCatlakšeRīga21:01:01
293. GintaVītolaRīga21:01:08
294. AlīnaZaharovaRīga21:01:09
295. AijaZepa-KrīgereKrīgeriRīga21:01:10
296. AijaGerhardeRīga21:01:12
297. MontaStrodāneRīgas CentrālcietumsBauska21:01:17
298. KristaVeipāne-Purmale21:01:19
299. PaulaŽaunereRīga21:01:22
300. LīvaPriedeCiemupe21:01:24
301. PatrīcijaRubene21:01:28
302. ArnitaPildeAlūksne21:01:28
303. Linda-MarijaJansoneMARATONA KLUBSTalsi21:01:30
304. KristīneZvejsalnieceRīga21:01:31
305. SandaOboznajaRīga21:01:33
306. EvijaŠvirksteRīga21:01:54
307. ZaneBerdaškevičasalacgrīva21:01:57
308. LaineDaktereLimbaži21:01:57
309. AgneseLazarevaRīga21:01:59
310. SandraIļjenkoDobele21:02:00
311. DžeinaTauriņaRiga21:02:01
312. SanitaSūniņaSūnulenesRīga21:02:03
313. LeldeKatlāpeRiga21:02:03
314. LienePeniķeRīga21:02:04
315. BaibaŠmiteRīga21:02:04
316. JekaterinaRazinaRīga21:02:06
317. KitijaGeidāneBIODERMA21:02:09
318. IngaOzoliņa21:02:10
319. AijaKesmina21:02:12
320. EvijaRidereMusli GRACIRīga21:02:15
321. KsenijaKuzņecovaRīga21:02:16
322. SintijaGruzeSūnulenesDruva21:02:17
323. KatrīnaStafeckaVSK Noskrien21:02:17
324. AigaŠternaSportlandRīga21:02:19
325. ZaneValenieceRīga21:02:21
326. EvelinaLjungbladRiga21:02:22
327. SantaGudakovskarīga21:02:30
328. AlīnaKriviņaBIODERMA21:02:31
329. AgneseCercinaRīga21:02:34
330. KlintaPurple21:02:35
331. LeldeSvarāne21:02:35
332. SintijaStrautiņa-ŠmiteZPRīga21:02:37
333. RūtaŠneidere21:02:43
334. AndaDudeRiga21:03:02
335. LīgaKalniņaRīga21:03:03
336. SantaLepereRīga21:03:04
337. ZaigaKluineBIODERMA21:03:12
338. AnastasijaZabelloRīga21:03:14
339. SantaJākabsoneRīga21:03:15
340. KristaSpreneBIODERMA21:03:17
341. IevaStrautiņaRīga21:03:30
342. SintijaSinkaRīga21:03:30
343. SannijaJelsmaneJelgava21:03:32
344. AneteAleksandrovaJelgava21:03:34
345. EvijaGangnuseapm.Rīga21:03:38
346. AgneseKalnozolaRīga21:03:38
347. Lelde-PaulaOzoliņa21:03:41
348. AnnijaCilinskaRīga21:03:43
349. AgneseČamaneTukums21:03:48
350. StefānijaStrausa21:03:48
351. ElīnaJeļeckihaOgre21:03:49
352. EvijaIvdraRīga21:03:52
353. KristīneLubgina21:04:04
354. LindaAnsuleL&LRīga21:04:06
355. LitaKlaucāneBIODERMAJumprava21:04:07
356. ŽaneteŽeibeE&Ž runningRiga21:04:11
357. LīgaKojāneRīga21:04:11
358. DitaReihenovaRīga21:04:12
359. ZaneBumeistere21:04:15
360. MāraKnāķeRīga21:04:38
361. SintijaLāceRiga21:04:39
362. AndaPabērzaRīga21:04:39
363. SimonaRutkovskaRīga21:04:44
364. AgneseŠteinberga21:04:47
365. BaibaDruseikaRīga21:04:52
366. LindaDanilāneRīga21:04:53
367. MarianaFedorjanaLatvijas dzelzceļš21:04:54
368. RitaKamolaRīga21:04:57
369. AnitaJuzupaRīga21:05:04
370. EvijaMakejevaKSMR FitnessRīga21:05:13
371. AneteBumaneRiga21:05:20
372. IlzeKorneteCĒSIS21:05:49
373. LeldeNeilandeDobele21:05:54
374. SandraDulkeRiga21:05:57
375. IrēnaJegureLattelecomRīga21:05:58
376. EvaOnzule21:06:02
377. DaigaVišaRīga21:06:10
378. RutaObuhovskaRīga21:06:11
379. IneseKrūskopa21:06:36
380. ArtaIndrēvicaRīga21:06:41
381. ZandaLapiņaJDK SadancisValmiera21:06:41
382. MontaLoginaSigulda21:06:55
383. KristīneLiepiņaRīga21:06:55
384. DaceElksneRīga21:06:57
385. LeldeBērziņaSigulda21:07:02
386. IngaEglīteSigulda21:07:02
387. MadaraZviedreBauskas novads21:07:16
388. AneteSausiņaVSK NoskrienRīga21:07:20
389. DārtaDimanteRīga21:07:24
390. LieneSirmāRīga21:07:24
391. AlīnaSolovjovaRīga21:07:42
392. DiānaVasiļjevaRīga21:07:44
393. GintaRinkunaACTIVIARīga21:07:49
394. SamantaStraupmaneJūrmala21:07:55
395. Anna-MarijaFīrere21:07:56
396. KatrīnaPūpolaRīga21:07:58
397. KristīneŽelve21:08:09
398. RenāteBistrovaRīga21:08:13
399. LauraAniņaRīga21:08:30
400. DagnijaTēraudaJelgava21:08:36
401. IevaLaseLatvijas DzelzceļšRīga21:08:39
402. KarīnaVasiļjevaRīga21:08:47
403. MadaraĀbelīteRīga21:08:50
404. ZaneVasermaneTalsi21:09:07
405. SigneVasermane21:09:07
406. IritaTrokša21:09:18
407. DinaĶuzeRīga21:09:31
408. ElīnaFreimaneRīga21:09:39
409. SimonaRuskaCēsis21:09:43
410. RobertaKohaTukums21:09:51
411. IevaDrēviņaDobele21:09:52
412. PaulaFeldmaneRīga21:10:04
413. ZaneLoginaGulbene21:10:35
414. Elīna-PaulaLauzeValmiera21:10:52
415. MartaMaļikena21:10:52
416. AnastasijaOščepkovaČikiRīga21:11:02
417. NellijaMajoreBIODERMA21:11:43
418. Luīze-ElizabeteŽelveBauska21:11:50
419. EvaDzērveRīga21:12:26
420. NatašaNikuļinaSporto RīgaRīga21:12:51
421. VitaReizupa21:13:14
422. DanielaVeipāneRīga21:13:28
423. ZaneLagzdbertmaneSSRīga21:13:42
424. LanaBorkinaJūrmala21:13:45
425. AivaUstāne21:13:59
426. ZaneBalgalveRīga21:13:59
427. EgijaAvenaRīga21:14:13
428. VinetaSīleJelgava21:15:24
429. ElīnaFeldmaneRīga/Carnikava21:15:50
430. LīvaLeimane21:15:57
431. ElīnaRadionova-GirsaRiga21:16:25
432. ElīnaDrēziņaOneDanoneRīga21:16:33
433. MontaBrūvereRīga21:16:33
434. SintijaZeltiņaVSK NoskrienRīga21:16:47
435. LindaKandeČikiRīga21:17:27
436. JelenaSulimovaRīga21:17:45
437. OlgaZemļanuhinaRīga21:19:19
438. JekaterinaČudare21:20:20
439. LīgaLinužaRēzekne21:20:28
440. MeldraĶemereRīga21:20:28
441. IlvijaRupeka-RupeikaRīga21:21:31
442. RitaRatnieceRīga21:26:25
443. SofikaDzvakerjanaRiga21:28:01
- AnitaUngureRiga1DNF
- AliseMaļinovskaSalātlapiņaRīga0DNF
- ElzaŽumbureSalātlapiņasRīga0DNF
- IlzeLaganovskaShopLandRīga0DNF

10S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ZandaZariņa-RešetinaBIODERMA20:38:50
2. DaigaGrickusNike Run Club RigaRīga20:39:06
3. GitaKarlsoneSaldus20:40:53
4. MartaKravčenko20:43:22
5. ZaneKaspereBauska20:43:55
6. IngūnaGailīteAizkraukle20:44:08
7. LolitaLindeRīga20:44:16
8. EvelīnaParhomenkoRīga20:44:43
9. JolantaIvanovanoskrienBabīte20:44:45
10. EllaPētermaneLatvijas dzelzceļš20:45:01
11. JevgenijaIvanovaRIGA20:45:15
12. KristīneRogaVSK NoskrienRīga20:45:15
13. MarutaBrokaPadoties aizliegts!Rīga20:45:27
14. SantaBaranauskaKatlakalns20:45:34
15. AlexRichey20:46:03
16. NatalijaHamandikovaRiga20:46:41
17. DaceVeipaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga20:46:48
18. SantaDreimane20:47:18
19. SintijaLangenfeldeKSMR FitnessRīga20:47:35
20. VinetaPriedeRīga20:47:45
21. IneseKokorevičaKOKO teamValmiera20:47:53
22. KristīneMerginaValmiera20:47:53
23. DanaGabruševaBarbadosRīga20:47:58
24. AijaParfjonovanLiepāja20:48:05
25. LindaBeldavaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga20:48:21
26. GunitaOšeniece20:48:32
27. DacePodkalneLatvijas dzelzceļš20:48:34
28. IrīnaSiņicinaRietumuRīga20:48:35
29. AijaKļaviņaVSK noskrienRīga20:48:37
30. ElīnaDzalbeSaldus boksa klubsSaldus20:48:37
31. OlgaRadžabovaPar sportisku sabiedrībuRīga20:48:42
32. AijaDruvkalneBIODERMA20:48:53
33. MarijaVasiļjevaVSK NoskrienRīga20:48:55
34. VladaBuharovaRīga20:48:57
35. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:49:00
36. DiānaSpiridovskaRīga20:49:03
37. KristīneUzulaRēzekne20:49:04
38. ElīnaDaņiļevičaRīga20:49:09
39. SanitaČuhnovaTalsi20:49:16
40. SvetlanaPriscepovaRiga20:49:21
41. JūlijaCekoteRīga20:49:23
42. AritaVirkaSigulda20:49:49
43. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga20:49:58
44. LieneKnopeRiga20:50:01
45. AgneseSlokaKSMR Fitness20:50:02
46. LitaBikaviņaAlūksne20:50:03
47. MudīteTindendovskaRīga20:50:21
48. BaibaOrgaRīga20:50:22
49. IlzeSamohinaRīga20:50:26
50. LeldeSarma20:50:32
51. AnitaFišereDobele20:50:33
52. VeronikaBuhalovaMārupe20:50:33
53. BaibaBaroneIkšķile20:50:36
54. OlgaPavlovaRiga20:50:37
55. MairitaBērziņaMusli GRACIRīga20:50:44
56. InesePētersoneRīga20:50:44
57. BaibaDambergaRīga20:50:55
58. JanaPuzeVSK NoskrienRīga20:51:02
59. IndraUrtāne20:51:02
60. ZaneGaldiņaEMPOWERED TO WINRīga20:51:08
61. LieneArājaRīga20:51:18
62. JanaBērziņaVSK Noskrien,Outdoor Training ClubRīga20:51:20
63. MartaCiekure20:51:22
64. IngaGintereRīga20:51:24
65. KristīneDeksneRiga20:51:24
66. ZaneKivleKSMR FitnessRīga20:51:25
67. IvetaHāgenaKSMR FitnessCarnikava20:51:28
68. KristīneLūseRīga20:51:33
69. AgneseLorenceRīga20:51:34
70. AijaSirmāRīga20:51:35
71. IrinaPoļuhovičaLatvijas dzelzceļš20:51:35
72. GunitaLippeMusli GRACIRīga20:51:39
73. IneseAstaševskask KatrīnaKuldīga20:51:43
74. JūlijaGribaRīga20:51:45
75. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīga20:51:48
76. KristīneKrūkle-BērziņaTalsi20:51:49
77. LauraBarkāneBIODERMARīga20:51:50
78. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:51:52
79. ElīnaApsīteASK PATRIARīga20:51:54
80. AijaPujāteFitnesa klubs F1Rīga20:51:57
81. KsenijaBlankaSalaspils20:51:59
82. IvetaPrinceTukums20:52:07
83. BaibaJurušaKocēnu sporta klubsKocēnu pagasts20:52:09
84. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīga20:52:12
85. ValentīnaRomanovaRīga20:52:13
86. IngaKonstanteĀdaži20:52:14
87. MarikaZālīteVSK Noskrien/Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļaĶekava20:52:19
88. LīvaDālmaneCēsis20:52:30
89. MaijaTrūpaKSMR Fitness20:52:31
90. LindaAncāneMusli GRACIRīga20:52:35
91. LindaDīzenbergaRīga20:52:37
92. IngunaBandereRīga20:52:39
93. AnitaBandereJūrmala20:52:39
94. IlzeKaprāneOZOLNIEKI20:52:43
95. AnitaJēkabsone20:52:46
96. LainePošeikaMusli GRACIRīga20:52:48
97. JanaKaļagina20:52:51
98. MāraBruņenieceBIODERMA20:52:53
99. LīgaSafronovaRīga20:53:01
100. IevaBērziņaMusli GRACIRīga20:53:11
101. ElīnaTolokoncevaVSK NoskrienSalaspils20:53:12
102. OlgaKoraboKEORRiga20:53:16
103. SigneStrujevicaDNB BankRīga20:53:20
104. IlonaKurcaRīga20:53:21
105. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga20:53:26
106. GitaVilensoneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga20:53:27
107. KaterinaAhmedovaRiga20:53:28
108. LieneLūseRīga20:53:29
109. MarijaPlūmeAugšlīgatne20:53:33
110. DaceCireJelgavas novads20:53:34
111. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine20:53:35
112. KarīnaSviklePANATTARīga20:53:36
113. LīgaAlksneSportlandRīga20:53:45
114. SantaPutilovskaJelgava20:53:50
115. IlonaŠķudīteRīga20:53:51
116. EvijaBuleVIDRīga20:53:56
117. JūlijaBirkenšteineRīga20:53:59
118. IrinaIļjinaRīga20:54:00
119. UnaŽēbinaSMILTENE20:54:03
120. IvetaPoišaJelgava20:54:05
121. JeļenaŅesterovaRīga20:54:05
122. EvijaMeldriņaRīga20:54:06
123. LieneNikolajevaKocēnu sporta klubsRīga20:54:06
124. IevaGrāviņa20:54:24
125. SanitaSirmāPanattaRīga20:54:27
126. IevaMeijereOgre20:54:28
127. KateBeresņevaKSMR Fitness20:54:30
128. LīgaBērziņariga20:54:31
129. KristīneTroņenkovaMarupe20:54:36
130. SigneTomsone29573554Rīga20:54:40
131. TatjanaGribuste-KaminskaRiga20:54:40
132. IntaIvļijevaJelgava20:54:44
133. AnnaPopkoOgre20:54:44
134. ViktorijaLeusRiga20:54:45
135. ZaneVolkopaRīga20:54:47
136. JekaterinaČernobrovaja20:54:47
137. DaceMačevskaTērvete20:54:49
138. SanaRūnikaRīga20:54:54
139. IrinaSavicka-riga20:54:57
140. IvetaBērziņaRīga20:54:58
141. IlzeLīdakaĶekava20:55:01
142. EvijaAbiļevaNew Village WorkoutRīga20:55:07
143. GintaVilcāne20:55:16
144. DaigaRibikauskaBauska20:55:19
145. SolvitaPujāteKuldīga20:55:44
146. KatrīnaCīruleRīga20:55:44
147. SarmīteDārziņaRīga20:55:45
148. OksanaKrainovaRīga20:55:46
149. IvetaČopaRīga20:55:48
150. SigitaZvaigzneCēsis20:55:48
151. GuntaGrīnvaldeRīga20:55:54
152. IlzeMiklaševicaJELGAVA20:55:54
153. OlesjaBaikovaKinestape.comRiga20:55:58
154. SelvaLočmeleRīga20:56:00
155. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgava20:56:05
156. BarbaraDaugavieteMusli GRACIRīga20:56:06
157. MarinaJuhnevicaM&MRiga20:56:07
158. EdīteVārtiņaRīga20:56:10
159. GitaStārastnieceRīga20:56:13
160. IneseUskureRīga20:56:14
161. LīgaSeigaSportlandRīga20:56:19
162. IlzeTormaneKultūras ministrija Latvijas valsts simtgades biroRīga20:56:27
163. IngunaOdmane-MarcinkevičaMusli GRACIRīga20:56:31
164. KristīnePreobraženskaLatvijas dzelzceļš20:56:32
165. EgijaMilčariga20:56:36
166. JekaterinaRuģeleTurbo gliemežiRīga20:56:37
167. IlzeMiķelsoneRīga20:56:39
168. EvaŠtālaRīga20:56:40
169. MadaraŠtorha20:56:41
170. ZintaBorbaleRīga20:56:41
171. KristīneGrava20:56:42
172. MadaraBērziņaACTIVIA RUNJelgava20:56:44
173. ŽannaKuzmina20:56:47
174. BenitaSakne20:56:48
175. InaBauermeistareMusli GRACIRīga20:56:49
176. MartaMistereRiga20:56:49
177. LaineRupeika-RužaSuperFitMomRīga20:56:53
178. AndaGrantiņaĶegums20:56:56
179. ElīnaLazdiņa20:56:56
180. AndaVoicisaPANATTARiga20:57:00
181. SantaBērziņaPanattaRiga20:57:01
182. IneseLoginaRīga20:57:12
183. DanaRudzīte-LočmeleKalnciems, Jelgavas novads20:57:13
184. NataljaKrasohinaRIga20:57:15
185. IlzeGirgensoneRīga20:57:16
186. KristīneErkmaneSaulkrasti20:57:16
187. JustineKoontzBaltimore20:57:21
188. DaceRozenbergaRiga20:57:25
189. EgitaNeško20:57:26
190. NataliaDulotinaRiga20:57:27
191. JūlijaGrinbergaSkriešanas akadēmijaRāmava20:57:32
192. LaimaArāja20:57:34
193. KristiānaLasmane20:57:35
194. AlīnaFisenkovaRīga20:57:38
195. ZaneTutāneRīga20:57:42
196. MarikaJakušenokaRīga20:57:43
197. IvetaPommereRīga20:57:45
198. KristīneJukšinskaMārupe20:57:52
199. VijaBalode20:57:56
200. IevaLeikarteRīga20:57:57
201. OlesjaCišaRīga20:57:57
202. VeraGoļinaRiga20:58:00
203. DaceLimmereMaushiJURMALA20:58:10
204. SanitaDobumaLivonia PrintRīga20:58:13
205. KristianaLepseSportlandRīga20:58:31
206. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgava20:58:34
207. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadona20:58:34
208. IevaNagle20:58:38
209. IevaKaltnieceKuldīga20:58:41
210. IrinaBeluginaBIODERMA20:58:50
211. KarīnaPalmakovskaSportlandRīga20:58:52
212. RudītePivņenko20:59:03
213. AijaBērta20:59:05
214. AijaJelisejevaRiga20:59:07
215. DaceTomsoneJaunmārupe20:59:13
216. EvijaVilkaRiga20:59:14
217. LindaMežapuķeLielvārde20:59:26
218. OlgaZikovaRiga20:59:34
219. OksanaUrbanovičaRīga20:59:39
220. KamillaSvirskaRīga21:00:06
221. SimonaSkalbergaSportlandRīga21:00:16
222. LīgaBaranovskaJūrmala21:00:26
223. NatalijaPerevoznikovaI love running RigaRiga21:00:33
224. LieneGaičuka21:00:35
225. SintijaSkalberga-JeskePiņķi21:00:51
226. IngaBēniņaRīga21:00:52
227. LīgaKapačaJēkabpils21:00:54
228. AijaRumberga21:01:01
229. GunaMeijaRīga21:01:01
230. AijaZēmeleMusli GRACIRīga21:01:05
231. LīgaBoginskaRīga21:01:06
232. IneseZepaAšās kājas ZIDRīga21:01:10
233. AnnijaĢēģermaneIkšķile21:01:11
234. SolvitaSkrabeMadona21:01:12
235. SantaGeistarte-DubaseRīga21:01:15
236. IngaVīksniņaLattelecomRīga21:01:21
237. SolveigaLauvaMusli GRACIRīga21:01:23
238. MarikaArmane21:01:27
239. IlvijaBelickaRīga21:01:28
240. IndraAuželeRīga21:01:29
241. AnnaPavlovskaRiga21:01:33
242. KsenijaCistjakovaRiga21:01:35
243. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga21:01:45
244. DiānaČerņavskaRīga21:01:56
245. EvijaVentiņaRīga21:01:56
246. GunaPaidereRīga21:02:01
247. TatjanaZubareLatvijas dzelzceļš21:02:06
248. EvelīnaBujāneBlondīņu mafijaRīga21:02:06
249. JekaterinaKuzņecovaRīga21:02:13
250. IrenaSulimaRiga21:02:13
251. EvitaButāneJelgava21:02:14
252. LīgaPrancāneSK SIGULDASigulda21:02:27
253. SolvitaGaile21:02:28
254. AigaKuprašovaZPRīga21:02:37
255. EvitaKučerovaVSK NOSKRIENRīga / Ventspils21:02:39
256. ElīnaKaktiņaRīga21:02:41
257. NataļjaSorokinaRīga21:02:44
258. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums21:02:44
259. IneseŠīmanePeintbola parks 2xLTukums21:03:01
260. ArtaMacijevska21:03:02
261. ElīnaŠplīteRīga21:03:02
262. AijaKramiņaSmiltene21:03:03
263. KristineTilkevica21:03:14
264. EvijaBelerteLux Express dāmasRīga21:03:15
265. ViolaRaudziņaSportlandRīga21:03:20
266. JūlijaPičugina21:03:22
267. VitaPlušaSuperFitMomRīga21:03:24
268. AigaZvirbuleACTIVIA RUNRīga21:03:34
269. AivaKramiņaBauska21:03:37
270. BaibaBarovskaBauska21:03:37
271. KristīneVeldre21:03:53
272. GintaPirtnieceRīga21:04:00
273. LīgaRukšāneL&LRīga21:04:06
274. KristīnaTralmakaLattelecomRīga21:04:11
275. IneseSkabe21:04:50
276. KristīneSuhihaRīga21:04:52
277. VeronikaMarcinkene????21:04:52
278. InaAvdejevaRīga21:04:52
279. DaceKrūze21:04:55
280. IngaŠūpulnieceKSMR FitnessRīga21:05:01
281. AnnaKašina100dienasUpesciems21:05:12
282. KristīneGrīnfeldeZvaigzneRīga21:05:26
283. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīga21:05:39
284. IlzeSkulteRīga21:05:44
285. LīvaJodzēvičaOgre21:05:54
286. MontaLiepaMārupe21:06:01
287. KristīneMaķevicaMārupe21:06:02
288. KristīneDombrovskaRīga21:06:25
289. KristīnePutniņa21:06:46
290. RūtaSibuleRīga21:06:47
291. IngaBojāreRīga21:07:13
292. OlgaZahvatovariga21:07:33
293. KristīneGoldbergaSpridzīgās Dullītes (Jelgavas 4,vidusskola)Jelgava21:07:34
294. GerdaRozīte-PupkevičaPazudušais AzimutsMārupe21:07:42
295. ElīnaKalniņaBaldone21:07:46
296. SintijaKorte21:07:46
297. Renāte-ElzaBīlmaneRīga21:07:49
298. AnitaSavickaRīga21:08:01
299. IlvaVeidemane21:08:08
300. LindaSproģeRīga21:08:21
301. ZaneAvotiņaSkalbesRīga21:08:25
302. MarinaLapuhovaRīga21:08:26
303. JulijaRozensteina21:08:30
304. IevaSīpolaOnioneglesRiga21:08:34
305. TatjanaStumbreOgre21:08:47
306. LīvaCimureSigulda21:08:53
307. IneseZuneMyfitnessRīga21:09:45
308. LieneMeinartečiki pikiRīga21:09:45
309. InnaMashinskasMaskava21:09:45
310. ZaneZilbergaRīga21:09:46
311. LindaJanbergaTukums21:09:51
312. DanaAksimovaFOOD UNION - Lakto ProRīga21:10:00
313. AndaLūciņaFOOD UNION - Lakto ProRīga21:10:01
314. SandijaPundinaRIGA21:10:03
315. SolvitaBērzišaRīga21:10:18
316. ZaneKrasovskaSportlandRīga21:10:31
317. KristīnePeilānePRECOSRīga21:11:00
318. KazimieraPuzoPUZORīga21:11:11
319. IneseVinholcaKSMR FitnessRīga21:11:14
320. ZanePakloneCarnikava21:11:31
321. MarinaSeremetjeva-GruduleMARITIME SPORT COMMUNITYRiga21:11:37
322. IldzeEgliņaOnioneglesBaloži21:11:52
323. MaijaOrbidāneRīga21:12:26
324. IlzeOšāneRīga21:12:35
325. TamāraDubavaRīga21:12:35
326. LauraDabareSporto RīgaRīga21:12:50
327. KristīneAugustovaValdemārpils21:12:57
328. SanitaBergaRīga21:13:02
329. GunaVirskuleRīga21:13:32
330. GunitaBērziņaRīga21:14:13
331. SanitaMazurevičaLatvijas dzelzceļš21:17:27
332. MaritaLasmaneGarkalne21:17:48
333. EvitaSlaidiņaRiga21:21:40
334. KristīneRiņķeSalacgrīva21:26:41

10S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VivianaKirilovaMedrull runnersRīga20:43:54
2. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga20:45:13
3. IlzeJansoneĀdaži20:45:18
4. LitaDzelmeRīga20:45:22
5. SandraPlatāJelgava20:46:40
6. LīgaLīceLatvijas dzelzceļš20:47:26
7. IeviņaGaiziņaVSK NoskrienJelgava20:47:32
8. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMaratona klubsAizpute20:48:42
9. KristīneRūjaSk SiguldaSigulda20:48:59
10. IvetaPriedīte-KļaviņaKuldīga20:49:24
11. ElenaSuveizdaRopažu novads20:49:27
12. DiānaPoritereRīga20:49:45
13. EgitaUzuleSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus20:49:48
14. IvetaLazdiņaPeintbola parks 2xLTukums20:49:59
15. SandraKupraVSK NoskrienRēzekne20:50:28
16. IevaRupeikaBIODERMA20:50:30
17. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava20:50:36
18. DzintraPenceTalsi20:51:14
19. AngelikaPanteļejevaSkrīveri20:51:33
20. KristīneVolkovaRiga20:52:16
21. IlzeOzolaMaratona klubsVentspils20:52:21
22. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:52:44
23. IlzeGošaMaratona klubsTārgale20:52:52
24. MargitaLagzdina-Riga20:53:22
25. IlonaPupauseCesvaine20:53:31
26. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads20:53:48
27. AntraTreimaneCella ACJūrmala20:53:49
28. SantaŠteinerteTukums20:54:04
29. DinaZūdiņaTukums20:54:29
30. DanaRainesaRiga20:54:30
31. ZaneVisendorfaRīga20:54:32
32. IneseČelnovaOgre20:54:44
33. SvetlanaPuceTēvzeme & Brīvība20:54:57
34. BaibaBrokaRīga20:54:57
35. GerdaGrabeRīga20:55:04
36. IevaTaboreKSMR Fitness20:55:12
37. SnigaPrombergaBIODERMA20:55:31
38. AgneseOšaRīga20:55:50
39. EvijaMiglāneStradiņi - Skrienam veseliRīga20:56:03
40. SandraAbersoneKuldīga20:56:10
41. AnitaTučaRīga20:56:12
42. AksanaFridemaneOlaine20:56:23
43. GuntaFausteVIPSPORTRīga20:56:31
44. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv - VSK NoskrienJūrmala20:56:47
45. LinaFerbereI LOVE RUNNINGRīga20:57:02
46. InetaKornejaVSK NoskrienRīga20:57:05
47. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.20:57:11
48. AnitaKuzminaRīga20:57:17
49. IevaCakuleLYLRīga20:57:37
50. AntraRogaRīga20:57:44
51. IneseSeņkāneZoorbaganRīga20:57:44
52. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga20:57:44
53. EvitaKrilovaBIODERMA20:57:44
54. DaceŠmiteLielvārde20:58:05
55. AndaBergaLatvijas dzelzceļš20:58:05
56. SolvitaPetrovskaRīga20:58:51
57. JanaDukure20:59:12
58. AusmaBeķereSējas novads20:59:17
59. IneseBāriņaKSMR FitnessSaulkalne20:59:30
60. EvijaPutne-PriževoiteAK un CoSalaspils20:59:45
61. NatālijaDzelzkalneRīga20:59:47
62. ZaneVilciņaRīga21:00:08
63. UrzulaSpickusMusli GRACIRīga21:00:09
64. DaceVilgerteRīga21:00:23
65. JolantaGalzoneRīga21:00:26
66. JanaPūķePūķiRīga21:00:56
67. IlzeTālmaneMaratona KlubsRiga21:00:58
68. ElīnaSiliņaAklie trušiJūrmala21:01:45
69. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgava21:01:53
70. GitaBiezumaRīga21:02:01
71. AnnaTemerova-AllenaLabs startsRīga21:02:02
72. MarikaKuplumaRīga21:02:31
73. LieneMalisevaCēsis21:02:34
74. ElitaLocāneRāmava21:02:51
75. LieneLipskaLIMBAŽI ACTIVELimbažu pagasts21:03:19
76. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīga21:04:25
77. IneseŽukaRīga21:04:39
78. AgneseTauriņaPRECOSRiga21:04:52
79. AntraRicikaOgre21:07:13
80. InnaStavereRiga21:07:16
81. IntaVeipāneCēsis21:07:40
82. KristīneLīcis21:07:53
83. SolveigaAkmentiņaKaķenieki21:07:54
84. SendijaGaldiņaValmiera21:08:57
85. IritaRuskaCēsis21:09:16
86. RitaHramkovaRīga21:11:20
87. BaibaKrauzeACTIVIA RUNLielvārde21:11:52
88. MaritaDižbiteRīga21:13:04
89. AijaApsīteergolietasRīga21:13:42
90. JekaterinaSkidanovaSalaspils21:14:42
91. IlzeBriņķeSwedbankRīga21:14:44
92. ElīnaSalavaRīga21:17:26
93. InnaJansoneLatvijas dzelzceļš21:17:27
94. VeronikaKuriksa21:21:07
95. NataljaJegorovaSalaspils21:22:16

10S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MaritaŽukovskaVSK NoskrienOgre20:48:19
2. IndraŠtalteBIODERMA20:54:53
3. AntraEzeraTalsi20:54:58
4. DaceVainioNaantali20:55:28
5. MarutaAlsbergaBIODERMA20:55:51
6. LolitaDabraKuldīga20:56:09
7. IvetaZāģereBIODERMA20:56:38
8. IneseKalnupe20:58:03
9. ZinaidaGrīnbergaGrimpiRīga20:58:57
10. MudīteKļavaRīga21:05:36
11. AnitaKancāneRīga21:07:03
12. NadezdaSurina21:19:31

10S60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaBescennajaRīga21:00:48
2. LigaBerzina21:08:19
3. RutaKozlovskaMadona21:08:33