Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāCēsis ECO Trail 2017 / 05.08.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. TomaszWrodel12-M-IV10:44:44Diploms
2. AndisDēzeMaratona klubs/DionsportlabZantes pagasts12-M-II10:45:27Diploms
3. AntisZunda12-M-IV10:46:20Diploms
4. UldisKatlapsInešiIneši12-M-II10:46:36Diploms
5. JānisMūrnieksLielvārde12-M-II10:47:57Diploms
6. AndrisRobaldsKocēnu nov.Diklu pagasts12-M-II10:50:07Diploms
7. MārtiņšPetrovsCēsis12-M-I10:50:36Diploms
8. ValtersBērziņšJaunjelgava12-M-III10:51:28Diploms
9. JānisZālītisPriekuļi12-M-II10:51:42Diploms
10. ValdisTiltsKocēnu nov.Vaidava12-M-IV10:51:56Diploms
11. ArnisKurpsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera12-M-I10:52:29Diploms
12. ErvīnsVeicsRīga12-M-IV10:54:59Diploms
13. ValentīnsŠčedrovsSupercompensationValdlauči12-M-IV10:55:12Diploms
14. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmiera12-M-IV10:55:40Diploms
15. TomsBērziņšPlastikValmiera12-M-III10:56:12Diploms
16. MārisVizulisTrakie EžiRīga12-M-III10:56:53Diploms
17. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienAllaži, Siguldas novads12-M-III10:57:21Diploms
18. BeāteVecvagareTimiānsLiepāja12-W-III10:57:45Diploms
19. JevgeņijsGončaruksGONCHARUK FAMILYJūrmala12-M-III10:58:26Diploms
20. TitsMathievLinkebeek12-M-IV10:59:00Diploms
21. ArtūrsLeitlandsJelgava12-M-II10:59:07Diploms
22. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera12-M-IV10:59:25Diploms
23. KestutisVaičiusSK VėtrungėKlaipėda12-M-IV10:59:51Diploms
24. SergejsArtemjevsRīga12-M-III11:00:20Diploms
25. MadaraGravaLīgatne12-W-III11:00:22Diploms
26. JānisAndrējevsRīga12-M-III11:00:35Diploms
27. EdgarsElbergsRīga12-M-III11:01:10Diploms
28. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novads12-M-IV11:01:16Diploms
29. SaulisSkabeikisMārupeMārupe12-M-III11:01:24Diploms
30. RigondaGermovaMārupe12-W-IV11:01:47Diploms
31. AndrejsČipričsDzērbene12-M-II11:02:38Diploms
32. AļģirtsValužisPriekules veloklubsPriekule12-M-IV11:03:03Diploms
33. OskarsĪleLattelecomRīga12-M-II11:03:56Diploms
34. GustavsLukevicsPLEPRīga12-M-II11:04:50Diploms
35. GintsKalniņšSiguldas Maratona klubsRīga12-M-IV11:04:56Diploms
36. VeronikaBuhalovaMārupe12-W-III11:04:57Diploms
37. VladaBuharovaRīga12-W-III11:05:08Diploms
38. UģisMartinsonsStraupe12-M-IV11:05:34Diploms
39. PēterisPogaCēsis12-M-II11:05:37Diploms
40. MadarsBišsRūjiena12-M-II11:06:22Diploms
41. VladimirTarasovRīga12-M-III11:06:52Diploms
42. ElīzaKatlapaInešiIneši12-W-II11:07:14Diploms
43. DidzisKrīgersValmiera12-M-IV11:07:27Diploms
44. JānisBorisevičsValmiera12-M-III11:07:57Diploms
45. KristīneMerginaVingrošanas studijaValmiera12-W-III11:08:00Diploms
46. ArtūrsRomansCēsis12-M-II11:08:15Diploms
47. UldisGaldiņšSigulda12-M-IV11:08:54Diploms
48. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala12-M-II11:08:59Diploms
49. LieneBakāneCēsis12-W-II11:09:00Diploms
50. EdgarsZaķisVSK NoskrienRīga12-M-II11:09:16Diploms
51. ElinaCauniteRiga12-W-III11:09:17Diploms
52. IngrīdaPalloĶekava12-W-III11:09:28Diploms
53. UldisVaicisLattelecomRīga12-M-III11:09:43Diploms
54. LīgaBrižaTrakie EžiRīga12-W-II11:09:46Diploms
55. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava12-M-II11:09:59Diploms
56. IntarsUlmanisvsk noskrienvalmiera12-M-III11:10:01Diploms
57. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRiga12-M-III11:10:04Diploms
58. AdkinsChrisWVMTR12-M-III11:10:06Diploms
59. DāvisBautrisDB RunningRīga12-M-I11:10:13Diploms
60. LieneMudrovaAUCEAuce12-W-II11:10:14Diploms
61. AnsisAilisLattelecomRīga12-M-III11:10:27Diploms
62. IvarsSpalisRīga12-M-IV11:10:53Diploms
63. LindaLaubergaMRCAthens12-W-III11:11:35Diploms
65. EvelīnaBujāneCēsisCēsis12-W-III11:11:57Diploms
64. DzintarsBujansCēsisCēsis12-M-IV11:11:57Diploms
66. NormundsRozitisValmiera12-M-II11:12:00Diploms
67. LaineLīsmaneValmiera12-W-III11:12:11Diploms
68. VinetaSkrastiņaCesis12-W-IV11:12:13Diploms
69. AnetePažusaRīga12-W-II11:12:19Diploms
70. RasmaPušpureRiga12-W-II11:12:33Diploms
71. OskarsJakobsCēsis12-M-II11:13:19Diploms
72. TiinaSäälikKassinurme12-W-IV11:13:24Diploms
73. IrēnaGedrovičaVSK NoskrienJaunmārupe12-W-III11:13:34Diploms
74. LindaLīceSk SiguldaSigulda12-W-II11:13:39Diploms
75. LaumaMamajaSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda12-W-III11:13:50Diploms
76. KristīneBalanasaVirsotne/MARMOTSigulda12-W-III11:13:57Diploms
77. TatjanaMokrovaRoom529Rīga12-W-III11:14:00Diploms
79. VytauteVerseckaiteVilnius12-W-II11:14:01Diploms
78. KristīnaRutkauskaRīga12-W-II11:14:01Diploms
80. LaumaMucenieceĶekava12-W-III11:14:27Diploms
81. IvetaIstjaginaRiga12-W-I11:14:40Diploms
82. AnitaBukovskaIecava12-W-III11:15:27Diploms
83. IrinaShulgaKaliningrad12-W-II11:15:28Diploms
84. AneteBruževicaRīga12-W-IV11:15:34Diploms
85. MarutaEriņaMadona12-W-II11:15:54Diploms
86. ElīnaKlinklāvaLiepas pagasts12-W-I11:16:03Diploms
87. MārisReinoldsLattelecomRīga12-M-II11:16:36Diploms
88. AliseBāliņaCēsis12-W-II11:16:52Diploms
89. IevaGobaCēsis12-W-IV11:17:12Diploms
90. IlzeČunkaVichyRīga12-W-III11:18:38Diploms
91. JānisBirģelisIksķile12-M-IV11:18:58Diploms
92. KristīneĶēniņaVSK NoskrienJūrmala12-W-II11:19:04Diploms
93. IvarsDamrozeDamroze FamilyRīga12-M-III11:19:24Diploms
94. ZaneGaldiņaSmiling runnerRīga12-W-III11:19:28Diploms
95. LigitaSaulīteRīga12-W-IV11:20:21Diploms
96. IngaVilkaRauna12-W-IV11:20:24Diploms
97. KristīneReinholdeSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda12-W-IV11:20:41Diploms
98. LindaJonīteRīga12-W-II11:21:19Diploms
99. MarutaKrūmiņa12-W-III11:22:01Diploms
100. GitaBiezumaRīga12-W-IV11:22:28Diploms
101. KārlisVasiļevskisCēsis12-M-III11:22:44Diploms
102. KatrīnaVelmeCēsis12-W-II11:22:44Diploms
103. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga12-W-III11:23:12Diploms
104. Diāna-ViktorijaBrokaSindiānisCesis12-W-II11:24:09Diploms
105. JurgitaPliuskyteKlaipėda12-W-Nūjotājas11:24:10Diploms
106. SintijaBrokaSindiānisCesis12-W-II11:24:15Diploms
107. SendijaGaldiņaValmiera12-W-IV11:24:22Diploms
108. SantaCineSwedbankRīga12-W-II11:24:32Diploms
109. IlzeSaukāneIkšķile12-W-IV11:24:52Diploms
110. LindaVildavaSwedbankRīga12-W-II11:25:01Diploms
111. ĀrijaPrūseVelokurjersRīga12-W-IV11:26:12Diploms
113. JūlijaVaišļaLattelecomRīga12-W-III11:26:43Diploms
112. NadeždaMeldereLattelecomRīga12-W-IV11:26:43Diploms
114. SandisRaitsLattelecomRīga12-M-III11:27:01Diploms
115. IvetaMotaRīga12-W-III11:28:11Diploms
116. ElīzaOzoliņaRīga12-W-II11:29:03Diploms
117. KarlīnaOzoliņaRīga12-W-II11:29:03Diploms
118. JoannaOsmaneSaulkrasti12-W-II11:29:38Diploms
119. SandraGrisinaMansardiSigulda12-W-IV11:29:52Diploms
120. ElīnaLankaASESmiltene12-W-II11:32:41Diploms
121. LeldeStupeņaMarupe12-W-II11:32:50Diploms
122. KseniaSolovyeva12-W-III11:35:29Diploms
123. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga12-W-III11:37:49Diploms
124. DacePrūseCēsis12-W-Nūjotājas11:39:46Diploms
125. NatālijaRobergaRifsPriekuļi12-W-Nūjotājas11:44:20Diploms
126. DanaSpulleJāņa sētaSigulda12-W-Nūjotājas11:46:35Diploms
128. IrēnaŠibeikaNūjo priekamRīga12-W-Nūjotājas11:51:09Diploms
127. AnitaBarbaneNūjo priekamRīga12-W-Nūjotājas11:51:09Diploms
129. AgneseKrastinaJēkabpils12-W-Nūjotājas11:57:50Diploms
130. ZaigaŪdre12-W-IV11:59:12Diploms