Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāDaugavpils pusmaratons / 29.04.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/NikeVT20:16:43
2. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeVT20:16:53
3. KasparsGabaliņš-BriškaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVT20:17:26
4. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NikeValkaVT20:17:44
5. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTA20:17:50
6. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:57
7. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLANDVT20:18:04
8. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukumsVT20:18:21
9. ĒvaldsKuļikovsDaugavpils 10. vidusskolaDaugavpilsVT20:18:28
10. RainersTrubačsBTA/LīvānuVKPreiļiVTA20:18:40
11. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisTukumsVT20:18:52
12. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA SPORTLANDRīgaVT20:19:00
13. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ BALTAIS/ASICSLīvāniVT20:19:07
14. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmalaVT20:19:18
15. SandisJakovelsDaugavpilsVT20:19:36
16. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTA20:19:36
17. JeļenaĀbeleNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīgaST20:19:37
18. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB20:19:55
19. AnatolijsPurviņšSalaspilsVT20:20:04
20. EdgarsApinisASK PatriaVT20:20:24
21. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgreST20:20:34
22. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekneVT20:20:39
23. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB20:20:45
24. VjačeslavsIvanovsDaugavpils 16. vidusskolaDaugavpilsVTA20:20:49
25. ArtūrsSpruktsDTC JaunībaDaugavpilsVT20:21:00
26. AnastasijaVidončikovaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST20:21:03
27. JānisKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaVTB20:21:12
28. Pauls-DanielsLagzdiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVTA20:21:16
29. DāvidsKovaļevskisPašvaldības policijaDaugavpilsVT20:21:19
30. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTA20:21:26
31. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ BALTAIS/ASICSLīvāniST20:21:30
32. ViktorsStehanovskis-SlavskisDaugavpilsVTA20:21:32
33. ArtisKrasjukovsRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekneVTA20:21:35
34. NezinamKasVT20:21:40
35. SigitaLapiņaSiguldaSiguldaST20:21:43
36. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrundaVT20:21:47
37. MairisPētersonsAlūksnes novadsVT20:21:49
38. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaST20:21:50
39. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:21:55
40. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikavaST20:22:02
41. ArmandsSnarskisDaugavpilsVT20:22:07
42. IļjaZilisDaugavpilsVTB20:22:21
43. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVTB20:22:22
44. LaurisStepanovsDaugavpilsVT20:22:24
45. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:22:33
46. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTB20:22:46
47. LaurisKeišsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekneVTA20:22:51
48. ElgarsKudļaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVT20:23:04
49. RomansLebedevsLebedevu ģimeneRezekneVT20:23:07
50. Simona-AliseSalmiņaASK PatriaST20:23:09
51. LīnaGaileSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaSTB20:23:16
52. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisMārupeSTA20:23:19
53. UnaVelikaBJC JaunībaDaugavpilsSTB20:23:31
54. ViestursRonisGulbeneVT20:23:33
55. RuslansKoroļovsDaugavpilsVT20:23:35
56. IļjaKondrašovsDaugavpils BJSSDaugavpilsVTB20:23:38
57. ArmandsPetoškoDaugavpilsVTB20:23:40
58. RaimondsJaudzemsCIDOVT20:23:40
59. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB20:23:41
60. RalfsKuģisKocēniKocēnu nov.VT20:23:48
61. MārtiņšMažēnsDDzKSUDaugavpilsVT20:23:52
62. DenissProhorovsdaugavpilsVT20:23:53
63. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļiVTB20:23:57
64. UnaKraupšaPreiļu novada BJSSPreiļiSTB20:23:58
65. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīgaST20:24:04
66. IlzeBorbalePreiļu BJSSPreiļiSTA20:24:07
67. KristsKozmeijersLiepājaVT20:24:10
68. VitālijsGagunovsDaugavpilsVTA20:24:11
69. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļiVT20:24:16
70. StaņislavsSuveizdaLatgolaDaugavpilsVT20:24:17
71. DāvidsAukšmukstsRīgaVTB20:24:21
72. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VK/Līvānu BJSSLīvāniVTB20:24:22
73. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsST20:24:24
74. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTA20:24:29
75. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīgaVT20:24:32
76. RobinsDaļeckisSaldusVTB20:24:33
77. IevaŅikitinaDaugavpilsSTB20:24:35
78. VladislavsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVT20:24:36
79. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB20:24:36
80. KirilsJackevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsVTB20:24:37
81. DaniilsVolčeksDaugavpilsVTA20:24:43
82. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTA20:24:53
83. ValērijsBarinovsPeldēšanas klubs DaugavpilsDaugavpils nov. c.SileneVTB20:25:04
84. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novadsVT20:25:06
85. AgrisButkevičsDaugavpilsVT20:25:09
86. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpilsVTA20:25:14
87. BeatriseBikovskaRēzekneSTB20:25:19
88. JurijsSjanitaDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpilsVT20:25:20
89. NikitaAnčipanovsDaugavpilsVTA20:25:23
90. AinisKulikovskisDaugavpilsVTB20:25:27
91. RaimondsLozdaDaugavpilsVTB20:25:28
92. DainisBaumanisRīgaVT20:25:29
93. JacobBickusLatinsoftDaugavpilsVT20:25:30
94. IntarsRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:25:30
95. EmīlsŠalsAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriVT20:25:31
96. RaivisSkrindaDaugavpilsVT20:25:31
97. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiST20:25:32
98. EdgarsUngursDaugavpilsVTA20:25:34
99. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīgaVTB20:25:34
100. Kārlis-ErnestsJanovskisMadonaVTB20:25:35
101. EdijsUngursDaugavpilsVTB20:25:38
102. GunnarCarlsonLatinsoftDaugavpilsVT20:25:40
103. ViktorsĻeščovsPašvaldības policijaDaugavpilsVT20:25:43
104. PāvelsTitovsDaugavpilsVTA20:25:45
105. AndrisKursišsnDaugavpilsVTA20:25:45
106. RobertsMālnieksLīvāniVT20:25:48
107. ŅikitaAretjevsDaugavpilsVTA20:25:50
108. SintijaZemiteAtašieneST20:25:52
109. ViestursGlāzītisRīgaVT20:25:53
110. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB20:25:55
111. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsVTB20:25:57
112. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVT20:25:59
113. AleksandrsRaščevskisRēzekneVT20:26:00
114. ArtursAvdevičsJelgavaVT20:26:02
115. AldisPokšānsPreiļiVT20:26:02
116. OlitaSuveizdaLatgolaDaugavpilsST20:26:03
117. GustsKviļūnsCIDOVT20:26:13
118. KasparsDomanskisDaugavpilsVTA20:26:14
119. ArtjomsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaVTB20:26:15
120. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļiST20:26:16
121. ReinisJirjensRīgaVT20:26:19
122. JurijsNovicānsPašvaldības policijaDaugavpilsVT20:26:20
123. AndrejsBaranovsDaugavpilsVTB20:26:23
124. RenardsSkutelsDaugavpilsVTB20:26:26
125. RaimondsDzalbePeldēšanas klubs "Daugavpils"DaugavpilsVT20:26:29
126. RaivisPrekelsDaugavpilsVTB20:26:31
127. AnastasijaKoroļovaDaugavpilsSTA20:26:32
128. IneseKovalāneDDzKSUDaugavpilsST20:26:32
129. LudmilaFedosovaDDzKSUDaugavpilsST20:26:32
130. LindaBergaSaldusST20:26:35
131. HolgersFolkmanisDaugavpilsVTB20:26:36
132. Lūkas-SandijsFareņuksDaugavpilsVTB20:26:38
133. RolandsKratovskisDaugavpilsVTA20:26:41
134. PjotrsVartminskisSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVT20:26:42
135. EdgarsPetkunsBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpilsVT20:26:43
136. LīgaKurošaDaugavpilsSTB20:26:43
137. ZlataPancerkoDaugavpilsSTA20:26:44
138. VjačeslavsDedelisok stiga-metmatusDaugavpilsVT20:26:46
139. ViktorijaPopovičevaDaugavpilsSTB20:26:46
140. RolandsLāžeDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpilsVT20:26:51
141. JekaterinaFjodorovaDaugavpilsSTA20:26:55
142. KasparsMackevičsLatgolaDaugavpilsVT20:26:59
143. DanielsSiļčenkoDaugavpilsVTA20:26:59
144. DainisPokšānsDaugavpilsVT20:27:00
145. DanielsGuļbinovsDaugavpilsVTA20:27:01
146. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT20:27:02
147. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmiVT20:27:03
148. EgilsJaksonsJaksoniKrustpils novadsVT20:27:04
149. MihailsSazonovsRezeknes nov.VTB20:27:05
150. AleksandrsMinkevičsDaugavpilsVTA20:27:06
151. DiānaŅikiforovaDaugavpilsSTA20:27:09
152. VladislavsSenovsDaugavpilsVTB20:27:10
153. DenissJackevičsDaugavpilsVTA20:27:10
154. GļebsPozņecsDaugavpilsVTA20:27:12
155. SigneKaupužaCēsisST20:27:12
156. NataļjaKokinaBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpilsST20:27:16
157. DmitrijsIvčenkoDaugavpilsVTB20:27:17
158. PavelGrishchenkoOmskVT20:27:21
159. DzintarsRendenieksVangažiVT20:27:22
160. MarksAširovsBoksa klubsDaugavpilsVTA20:27:22
161. MārīteTurkaTakaKuldīgaST20:27:23
162. KristīneBabrisSPORTLANDDaugavpilsST20:27:24
163. EdgarsČakstiņšRīgaVT20:27:25
164. ĒrikaMatisāneDaugavpilsSTB20:27:25
165. EdgarsBlinovsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVT20:27:29
166. DmitrijsBelousovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVT20:27:29
167. FelicitaVeļikaMārupeSTB20:27:29
168. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSTB20:27:31
169. DanaRimvide-MickevičaPašvaldības policijaDaugavpilsST20:27:32
170. MarisKalvišsDaugavpilsVTA20:27:34
171. IrenaFjodorovaBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpilsST20:27:35
172. AgneseMatisoneMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspilsST20:27:38
173. JūlijaSoldatenkovaDaugavpilsSTA20:27:41
174. DenissBazarovsDaugavpilsVTB20:27:45
175. JānisLatkovskisRITADekšāres , MālniekiVT20:27:50
176. SanitaKazākaJelgavaJelgavaST20:27:51
177. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneST20:27:51
178. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekneVTA20:27:52
179. MārtiņšMetumsGulbeneVTA20:27:55
180. ArianaMaksimovaDaugavpilsSTB20:27:55
181. EmīlsZeltiņšRēzeknes 1.vsk.RēzekneVTA20:27:58
182. ZitaZariņaRigaST20:27:58
183. EdgarsBabiskoDaugavpilsVT20:27:58
184. RaimondsVēversJēkabpilsVT20:27:59
185. NaurisMetumsGulbeneVTB20:28:00
186. RuslansMikulovsDaugavpilsVT20:28:01
187. ŅikitaAleksejevsDaugavpilsVTB20:28:02
188. NikaMolotkovaDaugavpilsSTA20:28:04
189. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīgaST20:28:04
190. AinārsMetumsGulbeneVT20:28:05
191. JānisLāčaunieksRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzekneVTB20:28:05
192. DenissAļeksejevsDaugavpilsVTB20:28:05
193. EdvīnsKūliņšDaugavpilsVT20:28:06
194. SvetlanaGvozdevaRigaST20:28:07
195. VoldemārsMeluškānsRiebiņiRiebiņiVT20:28:07
196. ArtūrsEnikovsRīgaVT20:28:08
197. ArinaJerošonokaNaujenes skolaDaugavpilsSTB20:28:08
198. RaivisMickevičsSPORTLANDDaugavpilsVT20:28:09
199. AleksejsBalinskisDaugavpilsVTB20:28:09
200. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST20:28:10
201. ValērijaSamorodovaDaugavpilsSTA20:28:11
202. DāvisBautrisBigbankRīgaVTB20:28:14
203. AntraMeluškāneRiebiņiRiebiņiST20:28:15
204. DamirsŅikitinsRīgaVTB20:28:16
205. RomansDanilovsRigaVT20:28:23
206. JānisVasiļjevsMārite 32 PiiDaugavpilsVT20:28:25
207. VladimirsRubertsSPORTLANDRīgaVT20:28:37
208. AldisMiglānsDaugavpilsVT20:28:38
209. NormundsGeriņšDaugavpilsVT20:28:38
210. DaņilaPetrovsPeldēšanas klubs DaugavpilsDaugavpilsVTB20:28:41
211. DanielsRēķisRīgas satiksmeRīgaVT20:28:42
212. ArmīnsPreilisDaugavpilsVTB20:28:46
213. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīgaVT20:28:47
214. AlīnaLazukoDaugavpilsSTA20:28:48
215. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST20:28:50
216. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTA20:28:51
217. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK magnenRēzeknes novadsVT20:28:51
218. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudzaST20:28:51
219. OļegsIvanovsDaugavpilsVT20:28:55
220. GunitaMitenieceJēkabpilsST20:28:57
221. LauraGroigorjevaDaugavpilsSTA20:28:58
222. VitalijsLibrants-LacisSPARS-MKDaugavpilsVT20:29:00
223. NikolajsSemjonovsJurmalaVT20:29:00
224. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniST20:29:00
225. ArinaKlimentjevaSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniST20:29:03
226. MilānsTihonovičsnDaugavpilsVTB20:29:04
227. RolandsMiglānsDaugavpilsVTB20:29:04
228. AnastasijaKostenkoHamsters&SunshineRīgaST20:29:06
229. LīgaParfenaDaugavpilsSTA20:29:06
230. JegorsKorabkovsDaugavpilsVTB20:29:08
231. NikitaKirillovsDaugavpilsVTB20:29:08
232. DāvidsBildePeldēšanas klubs DaugavpilsDaugavpilsVTB20:29:08
233. EvelīnaŠidlovskaPeldēšanas klubs DaugavpilsDaugavpilsSTB20:29:08
234. FilipsMikulovsDaugavpilsVTB20:29:09
235. DianaLebedevaRezekneST20:29:14
236. NiksBirkenfeldsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB20:29:19
237. PaulaBitenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB20:29:21
238. JurijsLukaševsRēzekneRēzekneVT20:29:22
239. AleksandrsRodčenkoDaugavpilsVT20:29:22
240. EinārsKozačkovsLudzaVTB20:29:22
241. ŽannaIvanovaDaugavpilsST20:29:23
242. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpilsST20:29:28
243. JānisVīdmanisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB20:29:28
244. KitijaElksne-JēkabpilsSTB20:29:30
245. ReanaUmbrasaDaugavpilsSTA20:29:30
246. LieneButkevičaDaugavpilsST20:29:30
247. JānisJanovskisDaugavpilsVT20:29:31
248. JansRimvids-MickevičsDaugavpilsVT20:29:31
249. JurisVolikovsDaugavpilsVTA20:29:31
250. JurijsPlečkensDaugavpilsVTB20:29:32
251. NikolajsKumpiņšDaugavpilsVTB20:29:35
252. Emīls-RonaldsPuzoKrāslavaVT20:29:35
253. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki BOzolniekiST20:29:38
254. ViktorsTēraudsRēzeknes novads.VT20:29:40
255. NikolaSeileDaugavpilsSTA20:29:42
256. DainaMukstiņaDnAAluksneST20:29:42
257. BetijaGrabovskeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA20:29:43
258. AleksejsPimanovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVT20:29:45
259. AigaMālnieceValmieraST20:29:49
260. AlīnaSuškoBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpilsST20:29:49
261. GatisVēberisLiepājaVT20:29:54
262. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:29:56
263. JuliānaRagaleDaugavpilsSTA20:29:56
264. IvetaRožkalnerīgaST20:29:59
265. SarahBarthLatinsoftDaugavpilsST20:30:00
266. IļjaMikulovsDaugavpilsVTA20:30:03
267. Lote-LeaGaileSiguldaSTB20:30:03
268. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspilsVTB20:30:04
269. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaSTB20:30:05
270. MarikaSpalviņaindividuāliJēkabpilsST20:30:11
271. MartaPelšaJelgavaSTB20:30:12
272. AndaGribonikaPreiļiSTA20:30:18
273. SantaLorenceOZOLNIEKIJelgavaST20:30:19
274. AndrejsSmirnijsDaugavpilsVT20:30:21
275. LauraKallaseSPORTLANDGulbeneSTB20:30:22
276. IngusGrasmanisJelgavaVT20:30:22
277. MarutaKrasnobajaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneST20:30:24
278. ViktorijaValujevaRēzeknes 3.vsk.RēzekneSTA20:30:24
279. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzekneSTB20:30:25
280. AleksandrsIsakovsDaugavpilsVTA20:30:25
281. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.RigaVTA20:30:26
282. LaurisKumpiņšDaugavpilsVTB20:30:27
283. VeronikaDolginaSporto RīgaRīgaST20:30:27
284. ImantsDolginsRīgaVT20:30:27
285. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaineVT20:30:28
286. AndaSkudraOlaineST20:30:29
287. JēkabsAvotnieksDaugavpilsVTA20:30:31
288. GuntisRancānsRēzeknes novadsVT20:30:32
289. NikitaVasiljevsDaugavpilsVTB20:30:36
290. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpilsSTA20:30:36
291. RolandsBarkānsRēzeknes 1 vsk.RēzekneVTB20:30:36
292. BaibaFeldhūne-VojcikaRīgaST20:30:39
293. DiānaPetruņinaSPORTLANDRīgaSTA20:30:39
294. JānisMickevičsLatinsoftDaugavpilsVT20:30:40
295. DailaKarpovaSIA Ceram OptecJēkabpilsST20:30:40
296. DaigaKalnbērza-RīgaST20:30:41
297. AilinsCauņaSK MagnenRēzekneVTB20:30:42
298. IevaGrigaleSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniST20:30:44
300. NadeždaJefimovaDaugavpilsSTA20:30:46
301. JeļenaGalilejevaDaugavpilsST20:30:46
299. AigarsTihonovsDaugavpilsVTB20:30:46
302. NikitaBogdanovsDaugavpilsVTA20:30:47
303. DaigaBorovikovaSavējieMadonaST20:30:48
304. JolantaMihailovaL.E.J.APreiļiST20:30:48
305. RolandsKudeikaDaugavpilsVTA20:30:48
306. JanaŽubeOgreSTB20:30:49
307. MareksBriņķisDaugavpilsVTA20:30:49
308. DenissLeonovsDaugavpilsVTB20:30:49
309. IevaŽubeOgreST20:30:51
310. MārisVigulisKraslavaVT20:30:52
311. LuīzeTjarveDaugavpilsST20:30:53
312. IvarsJanuševskisDaugavpilsVTB20:30:53
313. GuntisKurošsDaugavpils 12. vidusskolaDaugavpilsVTB20:30:55
314. EvijaMeluškāneRiebiņiRiebiņiST20:30:56
315. ValērijaCervinskaDaugavpilsSTA20:30:56
316. JolantaBautreBigbankRīgaST20:30:57
317. LienaKurošaDaugavpils12.vskDaugavpilsST20:31:01
318. KarīnaNovikovaRVPĢRēzekneSTA20:31:03
319. RomansŠevčenkoSPORTLANDRīgaVT20:31:05
320. NikitaVavilovsDaugavpilsVTB20:31:06
321. EvitaSamoilovaDaugavpilsSTB20:31:07
322. NikolajsIvanovsLatgolaDaugavpilsVT20:31:07
323. MārcisKairišsJūrmalaVTB20:31:13
324. ElīnaŠņepsteLEJAPreiļiST20:31:15
325. AnnaDancedanceRigaST20:31:15
326. VioletaNasireDaugavpilsSTB20:31:16
327. AntonsBurcevsDaugavpilsVTB20:31:18
328. TerezaUšakaDaugavpilsST20:31:19
329. KristersBumbiersJelgavaVTB20:31:20
330. ArtūrsAstamonovsDaugavpilsVTB20:31:20
331. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsisST20:31:22
332. ValerijaŠepetovskaDaugavpilsSTA20:31:22
333. JolantaGruguleJēkabpils LATJēkabpilsST20:31:23
334. RihardsEigimsDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpilsVT20:31:24
335. VijaBērziņaDaugavpilsSTA20:31:25
336. NadeždaBaranovskaDaugavpilsSTA20:31:25
337. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST20:31:27
338. IngaKukaineRīgaST20:31:31
339. AnnaMitrofanovaSPARS-MKDAUGAVPILSST20:31:32
340. VitālijsSivačovsDaugavpilsVT20:31:35
341. ViktorsBogdanovičsDaugavpilsVTB20:31:37
342. GunitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriST20:31:37
343. AlbertaZeltiņaIlūkstes novada BebreneSTB20:31:38
344. RitaŠukeleDagdaST20:31:38
345. AndaMizāneJēkabpilsST20:31:39
346. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekneVT20:31:39
347. RenārsJanuzisDaugavpilsVTB20:31:39
348. BožēnaBikaunieceDaugavpilsSTA20:31:40
349. AntraBukovskaSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniST20:31:40
350. LeonsDriņģisDaugavpilsVTB20:31:41
351. MilanaBobiļevaDaugavpilsSTB20:31:42
352. AivarsDriņģisDaugavpilsVT20:31:43
353. SavelijaPetrovaDaugavpilsSTB20:31:44
354. VitālijsKabakovsSIA Ceram OptecRiebiņiVT20:31:45
355. LindaCauņaSk MagnenRēzekneST20:31:45
356. AinārsSkudrisOlaineVT20:31:46
357. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīgaVT20:31:46
358. SimonaGrantaACTIVIA RUNLimbažiST20:31:48
359. IngaBrokereRīgaST20:31:50
360. AnastasijaAndrejevaDaugavpilsSTA20:31:50
361. MārisIndrikovsRIGAVT20:31:51
362. DmitrijsJekimovsDaugavpilsVTB20:31:52
363. MaksimsKuzminsLatgolaDaugavpilsVT20:31:54
364. LīvaVilcāneDaugavpilsSTA20:31:56
365. KristapsNarnickisBaltaisRīgaVT20:31:57
366. MaximilianUlbertLatinsoftDaugavpilsVT20:31:57
367. RomansŠromsBaltaisRīgaVT20:31:57
368. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpilsST20:31:58
369. VladimirsKallassSPORTLANDGulbeneVT20:31:58
370. ArtisStrodsDaugavpilsVTA20:31:59
371. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:32:01
372. TatjanaBondereDaugavpilsST20:32:02
373. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpilsST20:32:06
374. UnaKlīveJūrmalaST20:32:06
375. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsST20:32:07
376. IngaZeltiņaIlūkstes novada BebreneST20:32:07
377. AnastasijaPetrovaDaugavpilsSTB20:32:08
378. AlvisKrievānsAknīsteVT20:32:09
379. TomassRudītisMaratona klubsVentspilsVTB20:32:09
380. NadeždaFedotovaDaugavpilsSTB20:32:09
381. EvitaDzervinikaRīgas Stradiņa universitāteRēzekneST20:32:10
382. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT20:32:10
383. DenissPopkoOgreVT20:32:13
384. NikolajsTerentjevsAtletikaRīgaVT20:32:14
385. ErastsLiepaSK NoskrienOlaineVTA20:32:15
386. JaroslavsPavlovskisDaugavpilsVTB20:32:18
387. AgitaDanenbergaRīgaST20:32:19
388. SandraGudēvicaVSK NoskrienJelgavaST20:32:23
389. KristaJukšaDaugavpilsSTB20:32:25
390. IlgaPokšānePreiļiST20:32:25
391. ArnisMuižnieksDaugavpilsVTB20:32:29
392. ElīnaJagžaRīgaST20:32:29
393. MarksOrlovsDaugavpilsVTB20:32:30
394. ArtūrsGreidānsBinitexDaugavpilsVT20:32:33
395. LindaPaškevičaRēzekneST20:32:37
396. JautrītePedāneRīgaST20:32:39
397. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVT20:32:40
398. AsjaJaksoneJaksoniKrustpils novadsST20:32:43
399. VadimsPuzānsLudzaLudzaVT20:32:43
400. JolantaReča-LāžeDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpilsST20:32:43
401. DiānaBabjukaDaugavpilsDaugavpilsST20:32:43
402. KarolīneVasiļevskaSventes skolaDaugavpilsSTA20:32:44
403. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB20:32:44
404. JūlijaIvanovskaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneST20:32:44
405. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpilsST20:32:45
406. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTA20:32:45
407. AnnaViegliņaSK TēraudsRīgaSTA20:32:45
408. ElīnaVīksneDaugavpilsSTB20:32:46
409. DmitrijsVišņevskisDaugavpilsVTA20:32:46
410. LindaPutromaDaugavpilsSTB20:32:47
411. ArinaKuharonovaDaugavpilsSTA20:32:49
412. JūlijaFjodorovaDaugavpilsSTB20:32:49
413. EmīlijaZeltiņaRSURēzekneST20:32:50
414. DinaAzereDaugavpilsST20:32:50
415. IneseRaciņaDaugavpilsST20:32:51
416. PaulaVucenaDaugavpilsST20:32:52
417. IlzeStalidzāneRēzeknes nov.ST20:32:53
418. MārisLenšsAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceValmieraVT20:32:56
419. IgorsMinkevičsDaugavpilsVT20:32:59
420. AigarsKukainisRīgaVT20:33:00
421. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB20:33:00
422. MontaAndžāneRĪGAST20:33:00
423. NikolajsKedaMārite 32.PiiDaugavpilsVT20:33:02
424. LidijaUnzuleDaugavpils Poļu ģimnāzijaDaugavpilsSTB20:33:03
425. MilanaStepanovaDaugavpilsSTB20:33:07
426. InetaMiglāneDaugavpilsSTB20:33:08
427. EdgarsMiglānsDaugavpilsVT20:33:08
428. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldusST20:33:10
429. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsVT20:33:11
430. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaST20:33:11
431. JūlijaŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsST20:33:11
432. RolandsMorozsDaugavpilsVTB20:33:12
433. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVT20:33:13
434. LindaStreiķeDaugavpilsSTA20:33:13
435. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgavaVTB20:33:13
436. SilvaMelngalveSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaST20:33:17
437. JurisŠulcsSIA Joker Ltd.CēsisVT20:33:17
438. LīvaCīruleSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaST20:33:17
439. LigitaGražuleSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaST20:33:17
440. ValentīnaTrofimovaDaugavpilsSTB20:33:17
441. ArtūrsOzolsDaugavpilsVTA20:33:18
442. AmandaNeimaneDaugavpilsSTB20:33:19
443. LindaPriekule-PastareDaugavpilsSTA20:33:21
444. IevaLiepiņaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:33:21
445. IlzeSproģeDaugavpilsST20:33:21
446. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsiST20:33:22
447. IngaBabrisSPORTLANDRīgaST20:33:25
448. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.VTB20:33:26
449. IlonaTropaBJK 'Gauja'ValmieraST20:33:30
450. LauraIeviņaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneST20:33:32
451. JanaValujevaRēzeknes 3.vsk.RēzekneSTA20:33:33
452. OlgaSaharovaMārite 32 PiiDaugavpilsST20:33:34
453. ZaneĒrmaneSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaST20:33:34
454. IevaTīrumaJūrmalaST20:33:40
455. ViktorijaAsarovskaDaugavpilsST20:33:43
456. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaST20:33:44
457. AnnaLauskinieceSPORTLANDRīgaST20:33:45
458. VijaSuhanovskaDaugavpilsST20:33:46
459. AinārsNaglisRĪGAVT20:33:46
460. DiānaBaškoDaugavpilsSTA20:33:47
461. AndrejsKabanovsPašvaldības policijaDaugavpilsVT20:33:47
462. RūtaMaksimovaDaugavpilsST20:33:47
463. AdriānaKomuleDaugavpilsST20:33:48
464. BrigitaKraujaRīgaST20:33:48
465. AleksandrsKruglovsRīgaVT20:33:48
466. LailaŽarovskaJelgavaST20:33:48
467. SabinaGerasimovaDaugavpilsSTB20:33:48
468. YanaAvdevichaJelgavaST20:33:49
469. NikitaPetruninsSPORTLANDRīgaVT20:33:49
470. AgneseRomanovskaDaugavpilsSTA20:33:50
471. LauraKūliņaDaugavpilsSTA20:33:50
472. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:33:51
473. JūlijaGromikoDaugavpilsSTA20:33:51
474. AleksandrsIvanovsDaugavpilsVTB20:33:51
475. ElīnaGolovkoDaugavpilsSTA20:33:51
476. AnastasijaGromikoDaugavpilsSTA20:33:52
477. KristiānaBiezumaRīgaSTB20:33:53
478. MārītePokšānePreiļiST20:33:54
479. SandraStieģeleMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA20:33:56
480. VladimirsAstamonovsDaugavpilsVT20:33:57
481. DinaSomaDaugavpilsSTA20:33:57
482. SandisPromsDaugavpilsVT20:33:57
483. RitaLatkovskaRITAVarakļāniST20:33:59
484. NataļjaTumanovaDaugavpils 16. vidusskolaDaugavpilsSTA20:34:01
485. ElzaRoneRīgaSTB20:34:01
486. ViktorijaFiloņenkoDaugavpilsSTA20:34:03
487. KristapsJēčisRīgaVTB20:34:05
488. AliseJēčeRīgaSTB20:34:05
489. IlonaStrodeHannaRīgaST20:34:06
490. AndrisKarpenkoDaugavpilsVTB20:34:07
491. AleksejsSorokinsDaugavpilsVTB20:34:07
492. LudmilaLapinskaDaugavpilsST20:34:08
493. LaurisBringulisDaugavpilsVTB20:34:09
494. ĒrikaDaukštaBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpilsST20:34:11
495. OlgaOraševskazas pargaujacesisST20:34:14
496. SanitaUlpeZS34ArtBNDaugavpilsST20:34:15
497. EinārsŠkaparsDaugavpilsVTB20:34:16
498. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaST20:34:18
499. EdgarsLozdaDaugavpilsVT20:34:20
500. IngaJēčeRīgaST20:34:20
501. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgavaST20:34:24
502. RobertsCakulsMatisons Runner’s ClubVTA20:34:26
503. ViktorijaGalizovaDaugavpilsSTA20:34:26
504. DailisGubātsGubātiKalngaleVT20:34:27
505. MintautsGubātsGubātiKalngaleVT20:34:28
506. DiānaBulašaDaugavpilsSTA20:34:28
507. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekneST20:34:29
508. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīgaST20:34:31
509. IļjaTrafimovsDaugavpilsVT20:34:32
510. ElīnaGraseMazsalacaST20:34:34
511. AgijaSedvaldeValmieraST20:34:34
512. EduardsBogdanovsDaugavpilsVT20:34:36
513. JeļenaŅikiforovaDaugavpilsSTB20:34:37
514. JulijaPučinskaDaugavpilsSTB20:34:37
515. VeranikaTrubovichDaugavpilsSTA20:34:41
516. MareksJahimovičsDaugavpilsVTB20:34:45
517. NatālijaŠčukinaValmieraST20:34:48
518. KristīnaRamanauskaite-KiduleDaugavpilsST20:34:51
519. MartisOšuronsDaugavpilsVTB20:34:58
520. VioletaŽuseleDaugavpilsSTB20:35:01
521. PatriciaTorner-MoscardoValenciaST20:35:10
522. MariahStewartLatinsoftDaugavpilsST20:35:14
523. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaST20:35:18
524. MihailsJenbajevsDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpilsVT20:35:20
525. ValērijaPetrovaDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpilsST20:35:20
526. ImantsLagodskisDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpilsVT20:35:20
527. AļonaMoļejevaDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpilsST20:35:20
528. KristersArtejevsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVTA20:35:21
529. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīgaVT20:35:21
530. MarkussPabērzisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB20:35:22
531. BaibaRemeseLiepājaST20:35:22
532. IngaŠpakovskaDaugavpilsST20:35:23
533. KristiansMatisānsDaugavpils 1. vidusskolaDaugavpilsVTB20:35:33
534. KristinaŽuseleDaugavpilsST20:35:33
535. JeļenaDedeleDaugavpilsST20:35:34
536. AnnaKučikaDaugavpilsSTA20:35:40
537. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB20:35:43
538. JekaterinaTrofimovaNaujenes skolaDaugavpilsSTA20:35:44
539. RēzijaGaujereJelgavaSTB20:35:45
540. AļjesaMenickaDaugavpilsSTA20:35:46
541. Lote-LuīzeSkrideĶekavaSTB20:35:48
542. TatjanaTokarevaRēzekneST20:35:48
543. DanaKoršenkovaRēzekneST20:35:48
544. ArvīdsBrāļsRīgaVT20:35:50
545. RobertsBrāļsRīgaVTB20:35:51
546. NataljaSmislovaDaugavpilsST20:35:51
547. VladislavsSņeškoDaugavpilsVT20:35:51
548. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekneVT20:35:54
549. AnastasijaZaharovaDaugavpilsSTA20:35:54
550. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB20:35:59
551. InitaMiklašēvičaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:36:03
552. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīgaVT20:36:05
553. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīgaST20:36:05
554. GuntaČakstiņaRīgaST20:36:06
555. MārtiņsVaikulsDaugavpilsVTB20:36:07
556. OlitaLočmeleSPORTLANDRīgaST20:36:08
557. NatashaWaroholakBelfastST20:36:12
558. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRĪGAST20:36:12
559. JānisOslavsDaugavpilsVTB20:36:14
560. IevaPaškevičaRēzekneSTA20:36:19
561. MārtiņšVoinoMārupeVTB20:36:20
562. LaurisZeltiņšRP SIA RĪGAS SATIKSMERīgaVTA20:36:20
563. AnželikaLitvinovičaDaugavpilsSTB20:36:22
564. KristīneNaidinaDaugavpilsSTA20:36:23
565. Miks-JānisŠternsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB20:36:24
566. JanaLamberteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB20:36:24
567. DiānaMihailovaDaugavpilsSTA20:36:26
568. SantaŠkarsteRēzekneST20:36:28
569. MaksimsSjanitaDaugavpilsVTB20:36:31
570. MadaraVēvereCakes&BakesJaunjelgavaST20:36:33
571. RenātsMihailovsDaugavpilsVTB20:36:34
572. KrišsKeinoRigaVTB20:36:41
573. VikaZupkovaDaugavpilsSTB20:36:48
574. OļegsGarkuls-GurevičsDaugavpilsVT20:36:48
575. InāraKuharonovaDaugavpilsST20:36:48
576. EvitaVēvereJaunjelgavaST20:36:50
577. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmalaST20:36:52
578. NatālijaMickevičaDaugavpilsST20:36:52
579. JanaBužinskaRīgaST20:36:55
580. NikaAguleSK MagnenRēzekneST20:36:57
581. AnnaUnzuleDaugavpilsSTB20:36:57
582. InaVaikuleDaugavpilsST20:36:58
583. SimonaApšnieceSPORTLANDRigaST20:36:59
584. KristaKandisaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:37:00
585. Nikola-PaulaRērihaRēzekneST20:37:04
586. DenīzeBalodeRēzekneST20:37:04
587. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB20:37:05
588. MarijaCimbaleMežāresSTB20:37:07
589. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB20:37:13
590. AnnaKatlapaJelgavaST20:37:19
591. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneST20:37:25
592. ĀdamsŠvabsDaugavpilsVTB20:37:25
593. MartaRjabčenkoDaugavpilsST20:37:30
594. DagnijaKatenaSPORTLANDRīgaSTA20:37:30
595. JānisDzerviniksRēzekneVT20:37:33
596. DiānaKotovaDaugavpilsSTA20:37:36
597. SandraIvanovaDaugavpilsSTA20:37:36
598. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSTB20:37:40
599. KarīnaMamedovaDaugavpilsST20:37:40
600. SandisMalkevičsDaugavpilsVTB20:37:44
601. AliseBērziņaRīgaSTA20:37:45
602. TatjanaKurtišaDaugavpilsST20:37:47
603. AleksejsJefremkinsDaugavpilsVTB20:37:47
604. IevaBērziņaRīgaSTB20:37:48
605. SemenBabulSPARS - MKDaugavpilsVTB20:37:50
606. SņežanaSkudraDaugavpilsSTA20:37:51
607. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukleST20:37:51
608. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīgaST20:37:56
609. KristīneAkmentiņaRīgaST20:37:57
610. EmīlsJefremkinsDaugavpilsVTB20:38:12
611. KristīneŠvirksteDaugavpilsSTB20:38:13
612. ValerijaPogodinaDaugavpilsVTA20:38:13
613. KristīneMaļinaDaugavpilsSTB20:38:13
614. AleksandraRomanovskaSK ČempionsDaugavpilsSTB20:38:16
615. NikaZagnetovaSK ČempionsDaugavpilsSTB20:38:16
616. TimursSkrimblisSK ČempionsDaugavpilsVTB20:38:17
617. MonikaHrapāneDaugavpilsSTA20:38:18
618. LīvijaFrankevičaDaugavpilsSTB20:38:20
619. LindaPudāneDaugavpilsSTB20:38:20
620. AnnaVasiļjevaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:22
621. VeltaDzervinikaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneST20:38:23
622. InetaDukšinskaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:25
623. AnnaGruntmaneDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpilsST20:38:27
624. JanaEivertinaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:28
625. IneseZlotņikovaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:38:31
626. JeļenaCimbaleMežāresST20:38:32
627. SarmisVecelisDaugavpilsVTB20:38:33
628. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpilsSTB20:38:35
629. ArmandsAškeļaņecsDaugavpilsVTB20:38:35
630. ZlataKallaseSPORTLANDGulbeneST20:38:36
631. GabriellaKallaseSPORTLANDGulbeneST20:38:36
632. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST20:38:38
633. EvelīnaMonskaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:40
634. IvetaMiļevičaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:40
635. DaceMiļevičaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:40
636. ArtaLazdāneDaugavpilsSTB20:38:41
637. IlonaLaure-RudīteSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"VentspilsST20:38:41
638. TatjanaDegtjarjovaDaugavpilsST20:38:42
639. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVT20:38:43
640. KaterinaBorisovaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:43
641. IjaVagaleRīgaST20:38:49
642. SvetlanaVagaleJelgavaST20:38:51
643. ElizaMatisāneDaugavpilsSTA20:38:53
644. LindaŠtotakaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:53
645. BarbaraBērziņaDaugavpilsSTB20:38:54
646. IlzeJonāneHadronu kolaidera pavēlniekiDaugavpilsST20:38:54
647. ElīnaKravčukaDaugavpilsST20:38:56
648. EmīlsSokolovs2004DaugavpilsVTB20:38:57
649. DanielaPetrovaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:58
650. KristinaŅikitinaDaugavpilsSTB20:38:59
651. AnitaLiepaDaugavpilsST20:39:02
652. JurisAntoņevičsDaugavpilsVT20:39:03
653. BaibaĻucāneĀdažiST20:39:05
654. EvelīnaKoržeņvskaDaugavpilsSTB20:39:05
655. Arīna-AnikoLaksaSK ČempionsDaugavpilsSTB20:39:06
656. OļegsMaļuhinsSK ČempionsdaugavpilsVT20:39:06
657. LīgaStašanovaDaugavpilsSTB20:39:06
658. LīvijaKalinkaDaugavpilsSTB20:39:06
659. Eleonora-KristianaLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSTB20:39:07
660. IrinaGlaudiņaInfinityRēzekneST20:39:09
661. ReinisGailisGaiļu ģimeneRĪGAVTB20:39:11
662. KristīneŠeļegovaDaugavpilsSTB20:39:13
663. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:39:14
664. ElvīraJahimovičaDaugavpilsSTB20:39:14
665. AliseSamsonovičaKrāslavaSTA20:39:18
666. SolvitaPavlovskaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes nov.ST20:39:19
667. MareksSurmovičsDaugavpilsVTB20:39:20
668. RitvarsGailisGaiļu ģimeneRĪGAVTB20:39:20
669. ĒriksJaskevičsRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsVTB20:39:21
670. ArmandsLiepiņšDaugavpilsVTB20:39:24
671. RaivisVanagsDaugavpilsVTB20:39:25
672. IvetaRudkaDaugavpilsST20:39:27
673. IntaZlatkusRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneST20:39:39
674. LinardsSkorodihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsVTB20:39:43
675. InetaSkutāneSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaST20:39:44
676. LiānaČernecovaRēzekneST20:39:44
677. LoretaŽubuleRīgaSTB20:39:51
678. DanutaOginskaDaugavpils valsts ģimnazijaDaugavpilsSTA20:39:59
679. TīnaKukaineRīgaSTB20:40:06
680. KristīneBumbiereJelgavaSTB20:40:13
681. DaniilsĻahsJ.Raiņa 6.VSkDaugavpilsVTB20:40:13
682. IneseRūsaVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:40:14
683. AndraRomuleRīgaST20:40:15
684. GuntaGrandovskaJelgavaST20:40:20
685. NikolaBogačaSporta ielaRīgaSTB20:40:20
686. AnnaBališevaDaugavpilsSTB20:40:26
687. AnželikaFjodorovaOK Stiga/ BJC JaunībaDaugavpilsSTA20:40:26
688. IrēnaTumanovskaDaugavpilsSTB20:40:27
689. RūdisMarcinkevičsNākotneRīgaVTA20:40:30
690. JanaFranckevičaDaugavpilsSTB20:40:35
691. AnnaGuščinaDaugavpilsST20:40:48
692. LauraOstrovskaDaugavpilsSTA20:40:51
693. BeāteGarāDaugavpilsSTA20:40:52
694. SantaTihonovaDaugavpilsSTB20:40:56
695. AgnesePauleDaugavpilsSTA20:40:57
696. KarīnaKuharevičaDaugavpilsSTA20:40:58
697. ArmandsGaidelsDaugavpilsVTB20:40:59
698. LīgaPauleDaugavpilsSTB20:41:02
699. AnitaKlsesūne-MežūleDaugavpilsSTB20:41:04
700. InaBergvaldeRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneST20:41:04
701. ElīzaFedotovaDaugavpilsSTA20:41:13
702. IvetaŠķinčaDaugavpilsSTA20:41:15
703. MargaritaVilcāneDaugavpilsSTA20:41:15
704. Atis-RegnārsLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTB20:41:33
705. SofijaKločonokaDaugavpilsSTA20:41:34
706. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:41:44
707. OlesjaPatmalnieceSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:41:44
708. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT20:41:56
709. MadaraSilovaĀdažiSTB20:41:56
710. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSTB20:42:07
711. IneseGrigaleĀdažiST20:42:13
712. LeonidsTihanovsDaugavpilsVT20:42:22
713. SabinaStrogonovaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB20:42:23
714. JanaFedotovaDaugavpilsSTA20:42:25
715. AlīnaBondareTAVASriepas.lvOzolniekiST20:42:31
716. EvelinaProkofjevaDaugavpilsSTB20:42:32
717. JelizavetaJefimovaDaugavpilsSTB20:42:32
718. IntaAišpureDaugavpilsST20:42:35
719. ElizabeteGranovskaDaugavpilsST20:42:36
720. DiānaProkofjevaDaugavpilsSTB20:42:39
721. DarjaSuhanovskaDaugavpilsSTB20:42:39
722. KarīnaFjodorovaDaugavpilsSTB20:42:44
723. AnitaFranckeviča-DaugavpilsST20:42:47
724. RomānsSaušsDaugavpils novadsDaugavpilsVT20:43:00
725. DaigaRomuleMadonaST20:43:19
726. NadīnaBergaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTA20:43:21
727. GlorijaPecevičaDaugavpilsST20:43:29
728. JeļizavetaBorovikaDaugavpilsST20:43:30
729. AinārsBicānsDaugavpilsVTB20:43:47
730. RičardsMiltiņšDaugavpilsVTB20:43:56
731. KirilsMitrofanovsSPARS-MKDAUGAVPILSVTB20:43:56
732. EvaTropaDaugavpilsSTB20:44:07
733. VeraKoževņikovaDaugavpilsSTB20:44:11
734. JūlijaGušinaDaugavpilsSTB20:44:11
735. AlinaLohanovaDaugavpilsSTB20:44:16
736. DmitrijsPetrovsDaugavpilsVT20:44:27
737. DanaŠelkovskaDaugavpils valsts ģimnazijaDaugavpilsST20:44:30
738. AleksandraGrigorjevaDaugavpilsSTA20:44:48
739. AnastasijaGraudiņaJ. Raiņa Daugavpils 6 vidusskolaDaugavpilsSTA20:45:09
740. JekaterinaPolginaDaugavpilsSTB20:45:12
741. MarijaProzorePoļu ģimnāzijaDaugavpilsSTB20:45:35
742. JēkabsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīgaVTB20:46:05
743. KatrīnaLaizāneČika un BanijsRīgaSTB20:46:06
744. AnastasijaHohlovaDaugavpilsSTA20:48:42
745. IlzeLeiteValmieraST20:48:54
746. DanaKeine-CineKuldīgaST20:49:56
747. NormundsLegzdiņšRīgaVT20:50:11
748. MareksMezeniksDaugavpils novada sporta skolaDaugavpilsVTA20:53:17
749. EvitaDzanuškāneDaugavpilsSTB20:53:17
750. IngaTraškoDaugavpilsSTB20:53:19
751. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDBaldoneST22:00:57
- ArtūrsKensbergsDaugavpilsVTB1DNF