Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāDaugavpils pusmaratons / 29.04.2018

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe20:19:55
2. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:21:55
3. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:22:33
4. LīnaGaileSiguldas sporta skolaSigulda20:23:16
5. UnaVelikaBJC JaunībaDaugavpils20:23:31
6. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:23:41
7. UnaKraupšaPreiļu novada BJSSPreiļi20:23:58
8. IevaŅikitinaDaugavpils20:24:35
9. BeatriseBikovskaRēzekne20:25:19
10. LigaKurosaDaugavpils20:26:43
11. ViktorijaPopovičevaDaugavpils20:26:46
12. ĒrikaMatisāneDaugavpils20:27:25
13. FelicitaVeļikaMārupe20:27:29
14. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava20:27:31
15. ArianaMaksimovaDaugavpils20:27:55
16. ArinaJerošonokaNaujenes skolaDaugavpils20:28:08
17. EvelīnaŠidlovskaPeldēšanas klubs DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:29:08
18. PaulaBitenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:29:21
19. KitijaElksne-Jēkabpils20:29:30
20. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:29:56
21. Lote-LeaGaileSigulda20:30:03
22. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīga20:30:05
23. MartaPelšaJelgava20:30:12
24. LauraKallaseSPORTLANDGulbene20:30:22
25. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzekne20:30:25
26. JanaŽubeOgre20:30:49
27. EvitaSamoilovaDaugavpils20:31:07
28. VioletaNasireDaugavpils20:31:16
29. AlbertaZeltiņaIlūkstes novada Bebrene20:31:38
30. MilanaBobiļevaDaugavpils20:31:42
31. SavelijsPetrovsDaugavpils20:31:44
32. AnastasijaPetrovaDaugavpils20:32:08
33. NadeždaFedotovaDaugavpils20:32:09
34. KristaJukšaDaugavpils20:32:25
35. ElīnaVīksneDaugavpils20:32:46
36. LindaPutromaDaugavpils20:32:47
37. JūlijaFjodorovaDaugavpils20:32:49
38. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpils20:33:00
39. LidijaUnzuleDaugavpils Poļu ģimnāzijaDaugavpils20:33:03
40. MilanaStepanovaDaugavpils20:33:07
41. InetaMiglāneDaugavpils20:33:08
42. ValentīnaTrofimovaDaugavpils20:33:17
43. AmandaNeimaneDaugavpils20:33:19
44. SabinaGerasimovaDaugavpils20:33:48
45. KristiānaBiezumaRīga20:33:53
46. ElzaRoneRīga20:34:01
47. AliseJēčeRīga20:34:05
48. JeļenaŅikiforovaDaugavpils20:34:37
49. JulijaPučinskaDaugavpils20:34:37
50. VioletaŽuseleDaugavpils20:35:01
51. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera20:35:43
52. RēzijaGaujereJelgava20:35:45
53. Lote-LuīzeSkrideĶekava20:35:48
54. AnželikaLitvinovičaDaugavpils20:36:22
55. JanaLamberteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:36:24
56. VikaZupkovaDaugavpils20:36:48
57. AnnaUnzuleDaugavpils20:36:57
58. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:37:05
59. MarijaCimbaleMežāres20:37:07
60. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:37:13
61. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils20:37:40
62. IevaBērziņaRīga20:37:48
63. KristīneŠvirksteDaugavpils20:38:13
64. KristīneMaļinaDaugavpils20:38:13
65. AleksandraRomanovskaSK ČempionsDaugavpils20:38:16
66. NikaZagnetovaSK ČempionsDaugavpils20:38:16
67. LīvijaFrankevičaDaugavpils20:38:20
68. LindaPudāneDaugavpils20:38:20
69. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpils20:38:35
70. ArtaLazdāneDaugavpils20:38:41
71. BarbaraBērziņaDaugavpils20:38:54
72. KristinaŅikitinaDaugavpils20:38:59
73. EvelīnaKoržeņvskaDaugavpils20:39:05
74. Arīna-AnikoLaksaSK ČempionsDaugavpils20:39:06
75. LīgaStašanovaDaugavpils20:39:06
76. LīvijaKalinkaDaugavpils20:39:06
77. Eleonora-KristianaLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:39:07
78. KristīneŠeļegovaDaugavpils20:39:13
79. ElvīraJahimovičaDaugavpils20:39:14
80. LoretaŽubuleRīga20:39:51
81. TīnaKukaineRīga20:40:06
82. KristīneBumbiereJelgava20:40:13
83. NikolaBogačaSporta ielaRīga20:40:20
84. AnnaBališevaDaugavpils20:40:26
85. IrēnaTumanovskaDaugavpils20:40:27
86. JanaFranckevičaDaugavpils20:40:35
87. SantaTihonovaDaugavpils20:40:56
88. LīgaPauleDaugavpils20:41:02
89. AnitaKlsesūne-MežūleDaugavpils20:41:04
90. MadaraSilovaĀdaži20:41:56
91. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne20:42:07
92. SabinaStrogonovaSPARS-MKDaugavpils20:42:23
93. EvelinaProkofjevaDaugavpils20:42:32
94. JelizavetaJefimovaDaugavpils20:42:32
95. DiānaProkofjevaDaugavpils20:42:39
96. DarjaSuhanovskaDaugavpils20:42:39
97. KarīnaFjodorovaDaugavpils20:42:44
98. EvaTropaDaugavpils20:44:07
99. VeraKoževņikovaDaugavpils20:44:11
100. JūlijaGušinaDaugavpils20:44:11
101. AlinaLohanovaDaugavpils20:44:16
102. JekaterinaPolginaDaugavpils20:45:12
103. MarijaProzorePoļu ģimnāzijaDaugavpils20:45:35
104. KatrīnaLaizāneČika un BanijsRīga20:46:06
105. EvitaDzanuškāneDaugavpils20:53:17
106. IngaTraškoDaugavpils20:53:19

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisMārupe20:23:19
2. IlzeBorbalePreiļu BJSSPreiļi20:24:07
3. AnastasijaKoroļovaDaugavpils20:26:32
4. ZlataPancerkoDaugavpils20:26:44
5. JekaterinaFjodorovaDaugavpils20:26:55
6. DiānaŅikiforovaDaugavpils20:27:09
7. JūlijaSoldatenkovaDaugavpils20:27:41
8. NikaMolotkovaDaugavpils20:28:04
9. ValērijaSamorodovaDaugavpils20:28:11
10. AlīnaLazukoDaugavpils20:28:48
11. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe20:28:51
12. LauraGroigorjevaDaugavpils20:28:58
13. LīgaParfenaDaugavpils20:29:06
14. ReanaUmbrasaDaugavpils20:29:30
15. NikolaSeileDaugavpils20:29:42
16. BetijaGrabovskeSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:29:43
17. JuliānaRagaleDaugavpils20:29:56
18. AndaGribonikaPreiļi20:30:18
19. ViktorijaValujevaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:30:24
20. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpils20:30:36
21. DiānaPetruņinaSPORTLANDRīga20:30:39
22. NadeždaJefimovaDaugavpils20:30:46
23. ValērijaCervinskaDaugavpils20:30:56
24. KarīnaNovikovaRVPĢRēzekne20:31:03
25. ValerijaŠepetovskaDaugavpils20:31:22
26. VijaBērziņaDaugavpils20:31:25
27. NadeždaBaranovskaDaugavpils20:31:25
28. BožēnaBikaunieceDaugavpils20:31:40
29. AnastasijaAndrejevaDaugavpils20:31:50
30. LīvaVilcāneDaugavpils20:31:56
31. KarolīneVasiļevskaSventes skolaDaugavpils20:32:44
32. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži20:32:45
33. AnnaViegliņaSK TēraudsRīga20:32:45
34. ArinaKuharonovaDaugavpils20:32:49
35. LindaStreiķeDaugavpils20:33:13
36. LindaPriekule-PastareDaugavpils20:33:21
37. JanaValujevaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:33:33
38. DiānaBaškoDaugavpils20:33:47
39. AgneseRomanovskaDaugavpils20:33:50
40. LauraKūliņaDaugavpils20:33:50
41. JūlijaGromikoDaugavpils20:33:51
42. ElīnaGolovkoDaugavpils20:33:51
43. AnastasijaGromikoDaugavpils20:33:52
44. SandraStieģeleMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:33:56
45. DinaSomaDaugavpils20:33:57
46. NataļjaTumanovaDaugavpils 16. vidusskolaDaugavpils20:34:01
47. ViktorijaFiloņenkoDaugavpils20:34:03
48. ViktorijaGalizovaDaugavpils20:34:26
49. DianaBulašaDaugavpils20:34:28
50. VeranikaTrubovichDaugavpils20:34:41
51. AnnaKučikaDaugavpils20:35:40
52. JekaterinaTrofimovaNaujenes skolaDaugavpils20:35:44
53. AļjesaMenickaDaugavpils20:35:46
54. AnastasijaZaharovaDaugavpils20:35:54
55. IevaPaškevičaRēzekne20:36:19
56. KristīneNaidinaDaugavpils20:36:23
57. DiānaMihailovaDaugavpils20:36:26
58. DagnijaKatenaSPORTLANDRīga20:37:30
59. DiānaKotovaDaugavpils20:37:36
60. SandraIvanovaDaugavpils20:37:36
61. AliseBērziņaRīga20:37:45
62. SņežanaSkudraDaugavpils20:37:51
63. MonikaHrapāneDaugavpils20:38:18
64. AnnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils20:38:22
65. InetaDukšinskaDaugavpils20:38:25
66. JanaEivertinaDaugavpils20:38:28
67. EvelīnaMonskaDaugavpils20:38:40
68. IvetaMiļevičaDaugavpils20:38:40
69. DaceMiļevičaDaugavpils20:38:40
70. KaterinaBorisovaDaugavpils20:38:43
71. ElizaMatisāneDaugavpils20:38:53
72. LindaŠtotakaDaugavpils20:38:53
73. DanielaPetrovaDaugavpils20:38:58
74. AliseSamsonovičaKrāslava20:39:18
75. DanutaOginskaDaugavpils valsts ģimnazijaDaugavpils20:39:59
76. AnželikaFjodorovaOK Stiga/ BJC JaunībaDaugavpils20:40:26
77. LauraOstrovskaDaugavpils20:40:51
78. BeāteGarāDaugavpils20:40:52
79. AgnesePauleDaugavpils20:40:57
80. KarīnaKuharevičaDaugavpils20:40:58
81. ElīzaFedotovaDaugavpils20:41:13
82. IvetaŠķinčaDaugavpils20:41:15
83. MargaritaVilcāneDaugavpils20:41:15
84. SofijaKločonokaDaugavpils20:41:34
85. JanaFedotovaDaugavpils20:42:25
86. NadīnaBergaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera20:43:21
87. AleksandraGrigorjevaDaugavpils20:44:48
88. AnastasijaGraudiņaJ. Raiņa Daugavpils 6 vidusskolaDaugavpils20:45:09
89. AnastasijaHohlovaDaugavpils20:48:42

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaĀbeleNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīga20:19:37
2. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgre20:20:34
3. AnastasijaVidončikovaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:21:03
4. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ BALTAIS/ASICSLīvāni20:21:30
5. SigitaLapiņaSiguldaSigulda20:21:43
6. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīga20:21:50
7. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikava20:22:02
8. Simona-AliseSalmiņaASK Patria20:23:09
9. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīga20:24:04
10. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils20:24:24
11. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži20:25:32
12. SintijaZemiteAtašiene20:25:52
13. OlitaSuveizdaLatgolaDaugavpils20:26:03
14. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļi20:26:16
15. IneseKovalāneDDzKSUDaugavpils20:26:32
16. LudmilaFedosovaDDzKSUDaugavpils20:26:32
17. LindaBergaSaldus20:26:35
18. SigneKaupužaCēsis20:27:12
19. NataļjaKokinaBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:27:16
20. MārīteTurkaTakaKuldīga20:27:23
21. KristīneBabrisSPORTLANDDaugavpils20:27:24
22. DanaRimvide-MickevičaPašvaldības policijaDaugavpils20:27:32
23. IrenaFjodorovaBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:27:35
24. AgneseMatisoneMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspils20:27:38
25. SanitaKazākaJelgavaJelgava20:27:51
26. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekne20:27:51
27. ZitaZariņaRiga20:27:58
28. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīga20:28:04
29. SvetlanaGvozdevaRiga20:28:07
30. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads20:28:10
31. AntraMeluškāneRiebiņiRiebiņi20:28:15
32. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni20:28:50
33. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudza20:28:51
34. GunitaMitenieceJēkabpils20:28:57
35. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni20:29:00
36. ArinaKlimentjevaSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni20:29:03
37. AnastasijaKostenkoHamsters&SunshineRīga20:29:06
38. DianaLebedevaRezekne20:29:14
39. ŽannaIvanovaDaugavpils20:29:23
40. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpils20:29:28
41. LieneButkevičaDaugavpils20:29:30
42. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki BOzolnieki20:29:38
43. DainaMukstiņaDnAAluksne20:29:42
44. AigaMālnieceValmiera20:29:49
45. AlīnaSuškoBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:29:49
46. IvetaRožkalnerīga20:29:59
47. SarahBarthLatinsoftDaugavpils20:30:00
48. MarikaSpalviņaindividuāliJēkabpils20:30:11
49. SantaLorenceOZOLNIEKIJelgava20:30:19
50. MarutaKrasnobajaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:30:24
51. VeronikaDolginaSporto RīgaRīga20:30:27
52. AndaSkudraOlaine20:30:29
53. BaibaFeldhūne-VojcikaRīga20:30:39
54. DailaKarpovaSIA Ceram OptecJēkabpils20:30:40
55. DaigaKalnbērza-Rīga20:30:41
56. IevaGrigaleSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni20:30:44
57. JeļenaGalilejevaDaugavpils20:30:46
58. DaigaBorovikovaSavējieMadona20:30:48
59. JolantaMihailovaL.E.J.APreiļi20:30:48
60. IevaŽubeOgre20:30:51
61. LuīzeTjarveDaugavpils20:30:53
62. EvijaMeluškāneRiebiņiRiebiņi20:30:56
63. JolantaBautreBigbankRīga20:30:57
64. LienaKurošaDaugavpils12.vskDaugavpils20:31:01
65. ElīnaŠņepsteLEJAPreiļi20:31:15
66. AnnaDancedanceRiga20:31:15
67. TerezaUšakaDaugavpils20:31:19
68. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsis20:31:22
69. JolantaGruguleJēkabpils LATJēkabpils20:31:23
70. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīga20:31:27
71. IngaKukaineRīga20:31:31
72. AnnaMitrofanovaSPARS-MKDAUGAVPILS20:31:32
73. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri20:31:37
74. RitaŠukeleDagda20:31:38
75. AndaMizāneJēkabpils20:31:39
76. AntraBukovskaSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni20:31:40
77. LindaCauņaSk MagnenRēzekne20:31:45
78. SimonaGrantaACTIVIA RUNLimbaži20:31:48
79. IngaBrokereRīga20:31:50
80. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpils20:31:58
81. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga20:32:01
82. TatjanaBondereDaugavpils20:32:02
83. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpils20:32:06
84. UnaKlīveJūrmala20:32:06
85. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads20:32:07
86. IngaZeltiņaIlūkstes novada Bebrene20:32:07
87. EvitaDzervinikaRīgas Stradiņa universitāteRēzekne20:32:10
88. AgitaDanenbergaRīga20:32:19
89. SandraGudēvicaVSK NoskrienJelgava20:32:23
90. IlgaPokšānePreiļi20:32:25
91. ElīnaGulbeRīga20:32:29
92. LindaPaškevičaRēzekne20:32:37
93. JautrītePedāneRīga20:32:39
94. AsjaJaksoneJaksoniKrustpils novads20:32:43
95. JolantaReča-LāžeDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpils20:32:43
96. DiānaBabjukaDaugavpilsDaugavpils20:32:43
97. JūlijaIvanovskaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:32:44
98. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpils20:32:45
99. EmīlijaZeltiņaRSURēzekne20:32:50
100. DinaAzereDaugavpils20:32:50
101. IneseRaciņaDaugavpils20:32:51
102. PaulaVucenaDaugavpils20:32:52
103. IlzeStalidzāneRēzeknes nov.20:32:53
104. MontaAndžāneRĪGA20:33:00
105. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldus20:33:10
106. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga20:33:11
107. JūlijaŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpils20:33:11
108. SilvaMelngalveSIA Joker Ltd.Sigulda20:33:17
109. LīvaCīruleSIA Joker Ltd.Sigulda20:33:17
110. LigitaGražuleSIA Joker Ltd.Sigulda20:33:17
111. IevaLiepiņaSPORTLANDRīga20:33:21
112. IlzeSproģeDaugavpils20:33:21
113. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsi20:33:22
114. IngaBabrisSPORTLANDRīga20:33:25
115. IlonaTropaBJK 'Gauja'Valmiera20:33:30
116. LauraIeviņaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:33:32
117. OlgaSaharovaMārite 32 PiiDaugavpils20:33:34
118. ZaneĒrmaneSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga20:33:34
119. IevaTīrumaJūrmala20:33:40
120. ViktorijaAsarovskaDaugavpils20:33:43
121. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda20:33:44
122. AnnaLauskinieceSPORTLANDRīga20:33:45
123. VijaSuhanovskaDaugavpils20:33:46
124. RūtaMaksimovaDaugavpils20:33:47
125. AdriānaKomuleDaugavpils20:33:48
126. BrigitaKraujaRīga20:33:48
127. LailaBrakovskaJelgava20:33:48
128. YanaAvdevichaJelgava20:33:49
129. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:33:51
130. MārītePokšānePreiļi20:33:54
131. RitaLatkovskaRITAVarakļāni20:33:59
132. IlonaStrodeHannaRīga20:34:06
133. LudmilaLapinskaDaugavpils20:34:08
134. ĒrikaDaukštaBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:34:11
135. OlgaOraševskazas pargaujacesis20:34:14
136. SanitaUlpeZS34ArtBNDaugavpils20:34:15
137. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:34:18
138. IngaJēčeRīga20:34:20
139. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgava20:34:24
140. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekne20:34:29
141. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīga20:34:31
142. ElīnaGraseMazsalaca20:34:34
143. AgijaSedvaldeValmiera20:34:34
144. NatālijaŠčukinaValmiera20:34:48
145. KristīnaRamanauskaite-KiduleDaugavpils20:34:51
146. PatriciaTorner-MoscardoValencia20:35:10
147. MariahStewartLatinsoftDaugavpils20:35:14
148. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgava20:35:18
149. ValērijaPetrovaDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpils20:35:20
150. AļonaMoļejevaDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpils20:35:20
151. BaibaRemeseLiepāja20:35:22
152. IngaŠpakovskaDaugavpils20:35:23
153. KristinaŽuseleDaugavpils20:35:33
154. JeļenaDedeleDaugavpils20:35:34
155. TatjanaTokarevaRēzekne20:35:48
156. DanaKoršenkovaRēzekne20:35:48
157. NataljaSmislovaDaugavpils20:35:51
158. InitaMiklašēvičaSPORTLANDRīga20:36:03
159. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīga20:36:05
160. GuntaČakstiņaRīga20:36:06
161. OlitaLočmeleSPORTLANDRīga20:36:08
162. NatashaWaroholakBelfast20:36:12
163. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRĪGA20:36:12
164. SantaŠkarsteRēzekne20:36:28
165. MadaraVēvereCakes&BakesJaunjelgava20:36:33
166. InāraKuharonovaDaugavpils20:36:48
167. EvitaVēvereJaunjelgava20:36:50
168. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmala20:36:52
169. NatālijaMickevičaDaugavpils20:36:52
170. JanaBužinskaRīga20:36:55
171. NikaAguleSK MagnenRēzekne20:36:57
172. InaVaikuleDaugavpils20:36:58
173. SimonaApšnieceSPORTLANDRiga20:36:59
174. KristaKandisaSPORTLANDRīga20:37:00
175. Nikola-PaulaRērihaRēzekne20:37:04
176. DenīzeBalodeRēzekne20:37:04
177. AnnaKatlapaJelgava20:37:19
178. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne20:37:25
179. MartaRjabčenkoDaugavpils20:37:30
180. KarīnaMamedovaDaugavpils20:37:40
181. TatjanaKurtišaDaugavpils20:37:47
182. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukle20:37:51
183. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīga20:37:56
184. KristīneAkmentiņaRīga20:37:57
185. VeltaDzervinikaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:38:23
186. AnnaGruntmaneDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpils20:38:27
187. IneseZlotņikovaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:38:31
188. JeļenaCimbaleMežāres20:38:32
189. ZlataKallaseSPORTLANDGulbene20:38:36
190. GabriellaKallaseSPORTLANDGulbene20:38:36
191. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:38:38
192. IlonaLaure-RudīteSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"Ventspils20:38:41
193. TatjanaDegtjarjovaDaugavpils20:38:42
194. IjaVagaleRīga20:38:49
195. SvetlanaVagaleJelgava20:38:51
196. IlzeJonāneHadronu kolaidera pavēlniekiDaugavpils20:38:54
197. ElīnaKravčukaDaugavpils20:38:56
198. AnitaLiepaDaugavpils20:39:02
199. BaibaĻucāneĀdaži20:39:05
200. IrinaGlaudiņaInfinityRēzekne20:39:09
201. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:39:14
202. SolvitaPavlovskaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes nov.20:39:19
203. IvetaRudkaDaugavpils20:39:27
204. IntaZlatkusRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:39:39
205. InetaSkutāneSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga20:39:44
206. LiānaČernecovaRēzekne20:39:44
207. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga20:40:14
208. AndraRomuleRīga20:40:15
209. GuntaGrandovskaJelgava20:40:20
210. AnnaGuščinaDaugavpils20:40:48
211. InaBergvaldeRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:41:04
212. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:41:44
213. OlesjaPatmalnieceSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:41:44
214. IneseGrigaleĀdaži20:42:13
215. AlīnaBondareTAVASriepas.lvOzolnieki20:42:31
216. IntaAišpureDaugavpils20:42:35
217. ElizabeteGranovskaDaugavpils20:42:36
218. AnitaFranckeviča-Daugavpils20:42:47
219. DaigaRomuleMadona20:43:19
220. GlorijaPecevičaDaugavpils20:43:29
221. JeļizavetaBorovikaDaugavpils20:43:30
222. DanaŠelkovskaDaugavpils valsts ģimnazijaDaugavpils20:44:30
223. IlzeLeiteValmiera20:48:54
224. DanaKeine-CineKuldīga20:49:56
225. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDBaldone22:00:57

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:20:45
2. JānisKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda20:21:12
3. IļjaZilisDaugavpils20:22:21
4. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils20:22:22
5. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:22:46
6. IļjaKondrašovsDaugavpils BJSSDaugavpils20:23:38
7. ArmandsPetoškoDaugavpils20:23:40
8. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļi20:23:57
9. DāvidsAukšmukstsRīga20:24:21
10. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VK/Līvānu BJSSLīvāni20:24:22
11. RobinsDaļeckisSaldus20:24:33
12. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:24:36
13. KirilsJackevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:24:37
14. ValērijsBarinovsPeldēšanas klubs DaugavpilsDaugavpils nov. c.Silene20:25:04
15. AinisKulikovskisDaugavpils20:25:27
16. RaimondsLozdaDaugavpils20:25:28
17. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīga20:25:34
18. Kārlis-ErnestsJanovskisMadona20:25:35
19. EdijsUngursDaugavpils20:25:38
20. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:25:55
21. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpils20:25:57
22. ArtjomsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga20:26:15
23. AndrejsBaranovsDaugavpils20:26:23
24. RenardsSkutelsDaugavpils20:26:26
25. RaivisPrekelsDaugavpils20:26:31
26. HolgersFolkmanisDaugavpils20:26:36
27. Lūkas-SandijsFareņuksDaugavpils20:26:38
28. MihailsSazonovsRezeknes nov.20:27:05
29. VladislavsSenovsDaugavpils20:27:10
30. DmitrijsIvčenkoDaugavpils20:27:17
31. DenissBazarovsDaugavpils20:27:45
32. NaurisMetumsGulbene20:28:00
33. ŅikitaAleksejevsDaugavpils20:28:02
34. JānisLāčaunieksRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzekne20:28:05
35. DenissAļeksejevsDaugavpils20:28:05
36. AleksejsBalinskisDaugavpils20:28:09
37. DāvisBautrisBigbankRīga20:28:14
38. DamirsŅikitinsRīga20:28:16
39. DaņilaPetrovsPeldēšanas klubs DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:28:41
40. ArmīnsPreilisDaugavpils20:28:46
41. MilānsTihonovičsnDaugavpils20:29:04
42. RolandsMiglānsDaugavpils20:29:04
43. JegorsKorabkovsDaugavpils20:29:08
44. NikitaKirillovsDaugavpils20:29:08
45. DāvidsBildePeldēšanas klubs DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:29:08
46. FilipsMikulovsDaugavpils20:29:09
47. NiksBirkenfeldsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:29:19
48. EinārsKozačkovsLudza20:29:22
49. JānisVīdmanisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:29:28
50. JurijsPlečkensDaugavpils20:29:32
51. NikolajsKumpiņšDaugavpils20:29:35
52. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspils20:30:04
53. LaurisKumpiņšDaugavpils20:30:27
54. NikitaVasiljevsDaugavpils20:30:36
55. RolandsBarkānsRēzeknes 1 vsk.Rēzekne20:30:36
56. AilinsCauņaSK MagnenRēzekne20:30:42
57. AigarsTihonovsDaugavpils20:30:46
58. DenissLeonovsDaugavpils20:30:49
59. IvarsJanuševskisDaugavpils20:30:53
60. GuntisKurošsDaugavpils 12. vidusskolaDaugavpils20:30:55
61. NikitaVavilovsDaugavpils20:31:06
62. MārcisKairišsJūrmala20:31:13
63. AntonsBurcevsDaugavpils20:31:18
64. KristersBumbiersJelgava20:31:20
65. ArtūrsAstamonovsDaugavpils20:31:20
66. ViktorsBogdanovičsDaugavpils20:31:37
67. RenārsJanuzisDaugavpils20:31:39
68. LeonsDriņģisDaugavpils20:31:41
69. DmitrijsJekimovsDaugavpils20:31:52
70. TomassRudītisMaratona klubsVentspils20:32:09
71. JaroslavsPavlovskisDaugavpils20:32:18
72. ArnisMuižnieksDaugavpils20:32:29
73. MarksOrlovsDaugavpils20:32:30
74. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:32:44
75. RolandsMorozsDaugavpils20:33:12
76. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgava20:33:13
77. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.20:33:26
78. AleksandrsIvanovsDaugavpils20:33:51
79. KristapsJēčisRīga20:34:05
80. AndrisKarpenkoDaugavpils20:34:07
81. AleksejsSorokinsDaugavpils20:34:07
82. LaurisBringulisDaugavpils20:34:09
83. EinārsŠkaparsDaugavpils20:34:16
84. MareksJahimovičsDaugavpils20:34:45
85. MartisOšuronsDaugavpils20:34:58
86. MarkussPabērzisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:35:22
87. KristiansMatisānsDaugavpils 1. vidusskolaDaugavpils20:35:33
88. RobertsBrāļsRīga20:35:51
89. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:35:59
90. MārtiņsVaikulsDaugavpils20:36:07
91. JānisOslavsDaugavpils20:36:14
92. MārtiņšVoinoMārupe20:36:20
93. Miks-JānisŠternsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:36:24
94. MaksimsSjanitaDaugavpils20:36:31
95. RenātsMihailovsDaugavpils20:36:34
96. KrišsKeinoRiga20:36:41
97. ĀdamsŠvabsDaugavpils20:37:25
98. SandisMalkevičsDaugavpils20:37:44
99. AleksejsJefremkinsDaugavpils20:37:47
100. SemenBabulSPARS - MKDaugavpils20:37:50
101. EmīlsJefremkinsDaugavpils20:38:12
102. TimursSkrimblisSK ČempionsDaugavpils20:38:17
103. SarmisVecelisDaugavpils20:38:33
104. ArmandsAškeļaņecsDaugavpils20:38:35
105. EmīlsSokolovs2004Daugavpils20:38:57
106. ReinisGailisGaiļu ģimeneRĪGA20:39:11
107. MareksSurmovičsDaugavpils20:39:20
108. RitvarsGailisGaiļu ģimeneRĪGA20:39:20
109. ĒriksJaskevičsRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads20:39:21
110. ArmandsLiepiņšDaugavpils20:39:24
111. RaivisVanagsDaugavpils20:39:25
112. LinardsSkorodihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads20:39:43
113. DaniilsĻahsJ.Raiņa 6.VSkDaugavpils20:40:13
114. ArmandsGaidelsDaugavpils20:40:59
115. Atis-RegnārsLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:41:33
116. AinārsBicānsDaugavpils20:43:47
117. RičardsMiltiņšDaugavpils20:43:56
118. KirilsMitrofanovsSPARS-MKDAUGAVPILS20:43:56
119. JēkabsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīga20:46:05
- ArtūrsKensbergsDaugavpils1DNF

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži20:17:50
2. RainersTrubačsBTA/LīvānuVKPreiļi20:18:40
3. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:19:36
4. VjačeslavsIvanovsDaugavpils 16. vidusskolaDaugavpils20:20:49
5. Pauls-DanielsLagzdiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga20:21:16
6. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:21:26
7. ViktorsStehanovskis-SlavskisDaugavpils20:21:32
8. ArtisKrasjukovsRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:21:35
9. LaurisKeišsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne20:22:51
10. VitālijsGagunovsDaugavpils20:24:11
11. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga20:24:29
12. DaniilsVolčeksDaugavpils20:24:43
13. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:24:53
14. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpils20:25:14
15. NikitaAnčipanovsDaugavpils20:25:23
16. EdgarsUngursDaugavpils20:25:34
17. PāvelsTitovsDaugavpils20:25:45
18. AndrisKursišsnDaugavpils20:25:45
19. ŅikitaAretjevsDaugavpils20:25:50
20. KasparsDomanskisDaugavpils20:26:14
21. RolandsKratovskisDaugavpils20:26:41
22. DanielsSiļčenkoDaugavpils20:26:59
23. DanielsGuļbinovsDaugavpils20:27:01
24. AleksandrsMinkevičsDaugavpils20:27:06
25. DenissJackevičsDaugavpils20:27:10
26. GļebsPozņecsDaugavpils20:27:12
27. MarksAširovsBoksa klubsDaugavpils20:27:22
28. MarisKalvišsDaugavpils20:27:34
29. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekne20:27:52
30. MārtiņšMetumsGulbene20:27:55
31. EmīlsZeltiņšRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:27:58
32. JurisVolikovsDaugavpils20:29:31
33. IļjaMikulovsDaugavpils20:30:03
34. AleksandrsIsakovsDaugavpils20:30:25
35. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.Riga20:30:26
36. JēkabsAvotnieksDaugavpils20:30:31
37. NikitaBogdanovsDaugavpils20:30:47
38. RolandsKudeikaDaugavpils20:30:48
39. MareksBriņķisDaugavpils20:30:49
40. ArtisStrodsDaugavpils20:31:59
41. ErastsLiepaSK NoskrienOlaine20:32:15
42. DmitrijsVišņevskisDaugavpils20:32:46
43. ArtūrsOzolsDaugavpils20:33:18
44. RobertsCakulsMatisons Runner’s Club20:34:26
45. KristersArtejevsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera20:35:21
46. LaurisZeltiņšRP SIA RĪGAS SATIKSMERīga20:36:20
47. ValerijaPogodinaDaugavpils20:38:13
48. RūdisMarcinkevičsNākotneRīga20:40:30
49. MareksMezeniksDaugavpils novada sporta skolaDaugavpils20:53:17

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/Nike20:16:43
2. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute20:16:53
3. KasparsGabaliņš-BriškaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:17:26
4. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NikeValka20:17:44
5. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:57
6. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLAND20:18:04
7. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums20:18:21
8. ĒvaldsKuļikovsDaugavpils 10. vidusskolaDaugavpils20:18:28
9. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisTukums20:18:52
10. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA SPORTLANDRīga20:19:00
11. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ BALTAIS/ASICSLīvāni20:19:07
12. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala20:19:18
13. SandisJakovelsDaugavpils20:19:36
14. AnatolijsPurviņšSalaspils20:20:04
15. EdgarsApinisASK Patria20:20:24
16. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekne20:20:39
17. ArtūrsSpruktsDTC JaunībaDaugavpils20:21:00
18. DāvidsKovaļevskisPašvaldības policijaDaugavpils20:21:19
19. NezinamKas20:21:40
20. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrunda20:21:47
21. MairisPētersonsAlūksnes novads20:21:49
22. ArmandsSnarskisDaugavpils20:22:07
23. LaurisStepanovsDaugavpils20:22:24
24. ElgarsKudļaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:23:04
25. RomansLebedevsLebedevu ģimeneRezekne20:23:07
26. ViestursRonisGulbene20:23:33
27. RuslansKoroļovsDaugavpils20:23:35
28. RaimondsJaudzemsCIDO20:23:40
29. RalfsKuģisKocēniKocēnu nov.20:23:48
30. MārtiņšMažēnsDDzKSUDaugavpils20:23:52
31. DenissProhorovsdaugavpils20:23:53
32. KristsKozmeijersLiepāja20:24:10
33. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļi20:24:16
34. StaņislavsSuveizdaLatgolaDaugavpils20:24:17
35. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīga20:24:32
36. VladislavsBaranovskisDaugavpils20:24:36
37. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novads20:25:06
38. AgrisButkevičsDaugavpils20:25:09
39. JurijsSjanitaDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpils20:25:20
40. DainisBaumanisRīga20:25:29
41. JacobBickusLatinsoftDaugavpils20:25:30
42. IntarsRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:25:30
43. EmīlsŠalsAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri20:25:31
44. RaivisSkrindaDaugavpils20:25:31
45. GunnarCarlsonLatinsoftDaugavpils20:25:40
46. ViktorsĻeščovsPašvaldības policijaDaugavpils20:25:43
47. RobertsMālnieksLīvāni20:25:48
48. ViestursGlāzītisRīga20:25:53
49. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:25:59
50. AleksandrsRaščevskisRēzekne20:26:00
51. ArtursAvdevičsJelgava20:26:02
52. AldisPokšānsPreiļi20:26:02
53. GustsKviļūnsCIDO20:26:13
54. ReinisJirjensRīga20:26:19
55. JurijsNovicānsPašvaldības policijaDaugavpils20:26:20
56. RaimondsDzalbePeldēšanas klubs "Daugavpils"Daugavpils20:26:29
57. PjotrsVartminskisSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni20:26:42
58. EdgarsPetkunsBe Active - Fitness activities in DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:26:43
59. VjačeslavsDedelisok stiga-metmatusDaugavpils20:26:46
60. RolandsLāžeDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpils20:26:51
61. KasparsMackevičsLatgolaDaugavpils20:26:59
62. DainisPokšānsDaugavpils20:27:00
63. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala20:27:02
64. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmi20:27:03
65. EgilsJaksonsJaksoniKrustpils novads20:27:04
66. PavelGrishchenkoOmsk20:27:21
67. DzintarsRendenieksVangaži20:27:22
68. EdgarsČakstiņšRīga20:27:25
69. EdgarsBlinovsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:27:29
70. DmitrijsBelousovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni20:27:29
71. JānisLatkovskisRITADekšāres , Mālnieki20:27:50
72. EdgarsBabiskoDaugavpils20:27:58
73. RaimondsVēversJēkabpils20:27:59
74. RuslansMikulovsDaugavpils20:28:01
75. AinārsMetumsGulbene20:28:05
76. EdvīnsKūliņšDaugavpils20:28:06
77. VoldemārsMeluškānsRiebiņiRiebiņi20:28:07
78. ArtūrsEnikovsRīga20:28:08
79. RaivisMickevičsSPORTLANDDaugavpils20:28:09
80. RomansDanilovsRiga20:28:23
81. JānisVasiļjevsMārite 32 PiiDaugavpils20:28:25
82. VladimirsRubertsSPORTLANDRīga20:28:37
83. AldisMiglānsDaugavpils20:28:38
84. NormundsGeriņšDaugavpils20:28:38
85. DanielsRēķisRīgas satiksmeRīga20:28:42
86. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīga20:28:47
87. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK magnenRēzeknes novads20:28:51
88. OļegsIvanovsDaugavpils20:28:55
89. VitalijsLibrants-LacisSPARS-MKDaugavpils20:29:00
90. NikolajsSemjonovsJurmala20:29:00
91. JurijsLukaševsRēzekneRēzekne20:29:22
92. AleksandrsRodčenkoDaugavpils20:29:22
93. JānisJanovskisDaugavpils20:29:31
94. JansRimvids-MickevičsDaugavpils20:29:31
95. Emīls-RonaldsPuzoKrāslava20:29:35
96. ViktorsTēraudsRēzeknes novads.20:29:40
97. AleksejsPimanovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni20:29:45
98. GatisVēberisLiepāja20:29:54
99. AndrejsSmirnijsDaugavpils20:30:21
100. IngusGrasmanisJelgava20:30:22
101. ImantsDolginsRīga20:30:27
102. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaine20:30:28
103. GuntisRancānsRēzeknes novads20:30:32
104. JānisMickevičsLatinsoftDaugavpils20:30:40
105. MārisVigulisKraslava20:30:52
106. RomansŠevčenkoSPORTLANDRīga20:31:05
107. NikolajsIvanovsLatgolaDaugavpils20:31:07
108. RihardsEigimsDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpils20:31:24
109. VitālijsSivačovsDaugavpils20:31:35
110. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekne20:31:39
111. AivarsDriņģisDaugavpils20:31:43
112. VitālijsKabakovsSIA Ceram OptecRiebiņi20:31:45
113. AinārsSkudrisOlaine20:31:46
114. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīga20:31:46
115. MārisIndrikovsRIGA20:31:51
116. MaksimsKuzminsLatgolaDaugavpils20:31:54
117. KristapsNarnickisBaltaisRīga20:31:57
118. MaximilianUlbertLatinsoftDaugavpils20:31:57
119. RomansŠromsBaltaisRīga20:31:57
120. VladimirsKallassSPORTLANDGulbene20:31:58
121. AlvisKrievānsAknīste20:32:09
122. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils20:32:10
123. DenissPopkoOgre20:32:13
124. NikolajsTerentjevsAtletikaRīga20:32:14
125. ArtūrsGreidānsBinitexDaugavpils20:32:33
126. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīga20:32:40
127. VadimsPuzānsLudzaLudza20:32:43
128. MārisLenšsAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceValmiera20:32:56
129. IgorsMinkevičsDaugavpils20:32:59
130. AigarsKukainisRīga20:33:00
131. NikolajsKedaMārite 32.PiiDaugavpils20:33:02
132. EdgarsMiglānsDaugavpils20:33:08
133. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpils20:33:11
134. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgava20:33:13
135. JurisŠulcsSIA Joker Ltd.Cēsis20:33:17
136. AinārsNaglisRĪGA20:33:46
137. AndrejsKabanovsPašvaldības policijaDaugavpils20:33:47
138. AleksandrsKruglovsRīga20:33:48
139. NikitaPetruninsSPORTLANDRīga20:33:49
140. VladimirsAstamonovsDaugavpils20:33:57
141. SandisPromsDaugavpils20:33:57
142. EdgarsLozdaDaugavpils20:34:20
143. DailisGubātsGubātiKalngale20:34:27
144. MintautsGubātsGubātiKalngale20:34:28
145. IļjaTrafimovsDaugavpils20:34:32
146. EduardsBogdanovsDaugavpils20:34:36
147. MihailsJenbajevsDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpils20:35:20
148. ImantsLagodskisDaugavpils pašvaldībaDaugavpils20:35:20
149. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīga20:35:21
150. ArvīdsBrāļsRīga20:35:50
151. VladislavsSņeškoDaugavpils20:35:51
152. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekne20:35:54
153. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīga20:36:05
154. OļegsGarkuls-GurevičsDaugavpils20:36:48
155. JānisDzerviniksRēzekne20:37:33
156. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis20:38:43
157. JurisAntoņevičsDaugavpils20:39:03
158. OļegsMaļuhinsSK Čempionsdaugavpils20:39:06
159. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala20:41:56
160. LeonidsTihanovsDaugavpils20:42:22
161. RomānsSaušsDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils20:43:00
162. DmitrijsPetrovsDaugavpils20:44:27
163. NormundsLegzdiņšRīga20:50:11