Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRozentāla skriešanas svētki 2019 / 16.03.2019

ST14

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EvelīnaGlāziņaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:08:33
2. AnnaFrolovaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:08:44
3. NikijaMikālePriekules nov./Priekules veloklubsPriekules nov.20:08:57
4. PaulaŅikiforovaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:09:16
5. RenātePlāceSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:09:22
6. RobertaErnsoneSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:09:24
7. ŽaneteSinkovskaIecavaIecava20:09:25
8. MeldraZundovskaVK SaldusKuldīga20:09:31
9. DemijaBurlakovaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:09:45
10. LoretaNeusa-LucaJelgava20:09:52
11. AndželitaBortiņaSaldus20:09:53
12. PatrīcijaRubezePriekules nov.Priekules nov.20:09:56
13. MarikaBumbiereSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:10:07
14. KlāraAlbīneSaldus SSSaldus20:10:08
15. Kristīne-VikaArājaPriekules nov./VirgaPriekules nov.20:10:22
16. AnnijaSlančauskaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:10:29
17. TīnaKļaviņaVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldus20:10:34
18. ElīzeIpoļitovaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:10:40
19. MaijaMeniķeLiepājas SSSLiepāja20:10:49
20. RobertaLaurinovičaBrocēni20:10:49
21. AnceTeterePriekules nov./KalētiPriekules nov.20:10:50
22. ElzaVjatereMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze20:10:51
23. Unda-JeteBergaSaldus20:10:56
24. KitijaJēkabsoneSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:11:00
25. AnnijaMankusaOK SaldusSaldus20:11:07
26. SandijaBērziņaRīga20:11:07
27. ReičelaLedājaLiepājas SSSLiepāja20:11:08
28. SamantaTaulīnaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:11:09
29. ElizabeteMinkaPriekules nov./Priekules veloklubsPriekules nov.20:11:15
30. KatalinaAllereSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:11:19
31. ŽaneteBērziņaLiepājas SSSLiepāja20:11:21
32. HelēnaŠauleSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:11:22
33. SabīnePovilaiteSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:11:22
34. AmandaĢibieteLiepājas SSSLiepāja20:11:24
35. RēzijaLiepiņaLiepājas SSSLiepāja20:11:24
36. AnetePetrēvicaKazdangas pamatskolaAizputes nov.20:11:26
37. LeonardaLiepiņaVendenRīga20:11:26
38. MartaFrēlihaVentspils20:11:27
39. DagnijaŠtālaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:11:28
40. SamantaSkrīvereLiepājas SSSLiepāja20:11:33
41. DenīzeGrantiņaLiepājas SSSLiepāja20:11:38
42. KristaGoldmaneLiepājas SSSLiepāja20:11:39
43. LoteZabarovskaSaldus20:11:47
44. KarlīnaKalniņaLiepājas SSSLiepāja20:11:47
45. Patrīcija-AnnaOzolaSaldus20:11:49
46. KateZāģereVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldus20:11:50
47. KatrīnaSaučukaKazdangas pamatskolaAizputes nov.20:12:04
48. SandaČunkaRīga20:12:13
49. AliseKrūčeLiepājas SSSLiepāja20:12:14
50. SendijaRudzīteEB FITNESSSaldus20:12:17
51. AugusteZīleSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:12:22
52. PaulaGulbeSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:12:24
53. SintijaAntropovaRīga20:12:35
54. PaulaŠteinaVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldus20:12:42
55. AmandaŠneidereIndividuāliLiepāja20:12:52
56. AnnaGrīvaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:12:59
57. ElīnaVahere-AbražuneRīga20:13:02
58. UndīneJuņevičaSaldus20:13:09
59. AneteKrūmiņaSaldus 2007Saldus20:13:09
60. MadaraZadovskaSaldus20:13:18
61. ViktorijaOšenieceSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:13:23
62. AliseRobežnieceKuldīga20:13:24
63. HelēnaReinfeldeNīgrande20:13:55
64. MegijaMiezeStriķu sākumskolaSaldus20:13:56
65. EnijaPanteļejevaSkrīveri20:14:03
66. EvelīnaVahere-AbražuneRīga20:14:21
67. KatrīnaKorpfaBrocēni20:14:58
68. BetijaĒķupeStriķu sākumskolaSaldus20:15:51
69. SabīneEgleMārupe20:15:51

ST17

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EmīlijaUpmaleJelgava20:07:48
2. ElīzaUpīteVirāža-ZZaņa20:09:06
3. ReičelaRoneAizputes vskAizpute20:09:23
4. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneFolkmaņiJelgava20:09:24
5. Mairita-VitaSeņkoPriekules nov./VirgaPriekules nov.20:10:09
6. LauraLīdekaKazdangas pamatskolaAizputes nov.20:10:17
7. SanijaZundovskaKazdangas pamatskolaAizputes nov.20:10:36
8. ElisaEihvaldeEzere20:11:06
9. MartaKrižēvičaPriekules nov./VirgaPriekules nov.20:11:15
10. KristiānaŽitkusaPriekules nov./VirgaPriekules nov.20:11:21
11. LeandraSpriesleSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:11:23
12. AnnijaOlbačevskaRuba20:11:56
13. AneteTamsoneKazdangas pamatskolaAizputes nov.20:11:58
14. KatrīnaĶetlereVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldus20:13:49
15. AmandaKunkuleVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldus20:13:49
16. Alise-VeraOlmaneBrocēni20:14:58
17. LuīzeBeķereMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze20:16:25

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SamantaTurkaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:08:40
2. SvetlanaŠancevaNike Run JelgavaJelgava20:09:15
3. AlīnaDjačokaRīga20:09:22
4. LindaRusmaneSALDUS20:09:30
5. DanaGakuteSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:09:41
6. NikolaSalniņaSaldus20:09:46
7. Marija-TerēzeDzierkaleSaldus20:10:17
8. AijaŠteinbergaZumba FitnessSaldus20:10:24
9. AgitaDanenbergaRĪGA/SALDUS20:10:29
10. VijaVēzaSaldus novads20:10:32
11. LindaGrečaZumba FitnessSaldus20:10:46
12. SolveigaBirkenbergaSaldus Mūzikas skolaSaldus20:10:50
13. NoraBriedeEB FITNESSSaldus20:11:07
14. SarmīteLazdaEB FITNESSSaldus20:11:19
15. LauraJanševskaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze20:11:26
16. LauraBriedeSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:11:35
17. InetaBlumbergaJelgava20:11:45
18. LāsmaRumpeVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldus20:11:52
19. RūtaČudareSaldus20:12:10
20. MudīteSiksnaNīgrandeSaldus20:12:11
21. ElīnaStenceleSaldus20:12:12
22. VinetaMatvijukaBrocēni20:12:13
23. DaceTarvidaEB FITNESSSaldus20:12:14
24. MadaraSvilāneEB fitnessBrocēni20:12:15
25. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRīga20:12:16
26. MaijaKubiškinaIndividuāliSaldus20:12:18
27. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga20:12:20
28. IngaMankusAKVA vitamīnsSaldus20:12:22
29. IngaRobežnieceKuldīga20:12:25
30. UnaBirznieceKuldīga20:12:25
31. EgijaIndriksoneZumba FitnessSaldus20:12:30
32. SintijaBabreSaldus20:12:40
33. SandraPētersoneSaldus20:12:40
34. BaibaLočmelePriekules nov./KalētiPriekules nov.20:12:46
35. IngaSvalbeEB FITNESSSaldus20:12:47
36. AivitaČernavskovaZumba FitnessSaldus20:12:51
37. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda20:12:53
38. EvijaPētersoneEB FITNESSSaldus20:13:05
39. DiānaCeikaRīga20:13:06
40. IngaSalniņaSaldus20:13:08
41. IneseJurevicaSIA Joker Ltd.Saldus20:13:23
42. MarinaBārtule-VelavičaSaldus20:13:23
43. IlzeBriedeSaldus P.I.I.Saldus20:13:25
44. LīgaEglīteSIA Joker Ltd.Saldus20:13:26
45. JanīnaŽubuleRīga20:13:32
46. DagneSiliņaSaldus20:13:34
47. ZaneIlenāneZumba FitnessSaldus20:13:37
48. SanitaArajumaZumba FitnessSaldus20:13:37
49. SarmīteKauneseSaldus 2007Saldus20:13:42
50. EvaRozīte-ŅikitinaVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldus20:13:48
51. GintaGūtmaneVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldus20:13:48
52. MaijaRjabovaVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldus20:13:49
53. IneseAndersoneEB FITNESSSaldus20:13:56
54. ĢertrūdeSilaunieceOlaines nov.20:14:06
55. SarmīteŽeibeRopaži20:14:07
56. ArnitaPētersoneZumba FitnessSaldus20:14:14
57. DaceSavicka-NovosadaSaulkrasti SRTTukums20:14:39
58. AinaRožulejaZumba FitnessSaldus20:14:42
59. IneseŠtrālaZumba FitnessSaldus20:15:01
60. IngaRimšāneZumba FitnessSaldus20:15:01
61. ElīnaŠņoreLiepaja20:15:22
62. AidaGraudiņaEzere20:15:43
63. RutaDīceGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciems20:15:47
64. LūcijaKroneOlaine20:15:57
65. IngunaVālodzeAizpute20:16:13
66. GuntaSneidereIndividuāliLiepāja20:16:21
67. ZaigaJaunzemeZumba FitnessSaldus20:16:42
68. NoraŠvalbeZumba FitnessSaldus20:16:42
69. TerēzaKalniņaSaldus20:17:27
70. LīgaPrikuleNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda20:17:29
71. SanitaMūrnieceSaldus20:17:30
72. VijaŠarkovskaEB FITNESSSaldus20:17:55
73. IvetaPucenaKuldīga20:17:59
74. ValdaViļumaSaldus20:17:59
75. IngaRožukalnaZumba FitnessSkrunda20:18:02
76. KristīneDzeneZumba FitnessSkrunda20:18:02
77. DzintraFreimaneSaldus20:18:03
78. AnitaIeriķeSaldus20:18:03
79. SarmīteKaufmaneprivātiSaldus20:18:04
80. DaceMelbārdeValmiera20:18:09
81. LigitaVasiļevskaValmiera20:18:09
82. AndaMiķelsoneRuba20:18:20
83. SandraPukinaSIA Joker Ltd.Saldus20:18:41
84. SintijaKupfermaneSIA Joker Ltd.Saldus20:18:45
85. LigitaTreinovskaSaldus20:18:56
86. AntraMālnieceAizpute20:21:23

VT14

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Emīls-EdvardsVegmanisIndividuāliJelgava20:07:18
2. Lenards-JānisSprieslisSaldus20:08:11
3. RenārsVežuksSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:08:12
4. RihardsGraubaOzolēniBrocēni20:08:28
5. DanielsVītoliņšPriekules nov./VirgaPriekules nov.20:08:29
6. MatīssKalniņšLiepājas rajona sporta skolaKazdanga20:08:37
7. KristersValmanisLiepājas SSSLiepāja20:08:38
8. ArvisSprogisBroceni20:08:40
9. NilsŠampiņšBMX klubsSaldus20:08:41
10. RinaldsMauriņšSaldus vidusskolaSaldus20:08:42
11. MareksBaronsBrocēni20:08:45
12. ReinisDreimanisJelgava20:08:47
13. RolandsAišpursKazdangas pamatskolaAizputes nov.20:08:48
14. RobertsJeļņikovsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:08:56
15. MartinsBojarunsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:08:59
16. FilipsKudiņšBrocēniBrocēni20:08:59
17. TomsEvaldsonsLiepājas SSSLiepāja20:09:00
18. ĀronsTiltiņšMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze20:09:03
19. PatriksRozentālsBrocēni20:09:05
20. GustsGrasmanisSaldus20:09:11
21. Jānis-JustsZīrupsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:09:14
22. EduardsBalodisSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:09:15
23. RobersSteļmahssaldus vidusskolasaldus20:09:21
24. DanielsŠarkovskisEB FITNESSSaldus20:09:24
25. TomsKārkliņšKazdangas pamatskolaAizputes nov.20:09:43
26. ValtersPlācisMIASALDUS20:09:50
27. Daniels-MiksRonisSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:09:51
28. GustavsGidrēvičsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:09:55
29. AkselsMauliņšSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:09:56
30. AustrisJaunzemisSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:10:00
31. DanielsPolisSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:10:00
32. EdžusKrūmiņšSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:10:02
33. Timo-BertramsTikumsLiepājas Tenisa sporta skolaLiepāja20:10:04
34. IrmantsVanagsPriekules nov./KalētiPriekules nov.20:10:05
35. AkselHeizeBrocēnu sporta skolaDruva20:10:08
36. RaulsSteponavičiusSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:10:12
37. AleksisLauraitisKazdangas pamatskolaAizputes nov.20:10:14
38. Niks-LeoKaltnieksKuldīga20:10:17
39. Marko-NikolassBajārsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:10:19
40. RalfsĶepsnissaldus20:10:21
41. KristersFjodorovsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:10:27
42. RihardsCircenisSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:10:29
43. RičardsDambergsMX KUBASaldus20:10:35
44. AdriansPārumsJaunmārupe20:10:40
45. RaiensArājumsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:10:48
46. GvidoMēterisSaldus20:10:52
47. Reinis-GustavsČuknaSporta sk./Saldus 2007Saldus20:11:02
48. KristersŠtrālsZumba FitnessSaldus20:11:04
49. ValtersDonisSaldus BMX klubs OzolēniSaldus20:11:10
50. KlāvsStrautmanisDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldus20:11:11
51. ValtersĶiļķensSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:11:15
52. ImantsBruževicsRīga20:11:16
53. HaraldsRautenbergsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:11:30
54. GintsBrunovskisKuldīga20:11:48
55. JēkabsKudiņsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:11:58
56. JānisKņūtsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:11:59
57. ViestursĶiļķensSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:12:01
58. GvidoPolisSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:12:01
59. EduardsZvonkusAtlētiSaldus20:12:08
60. OtoDombrovskisDžudo SaldusSaldus20:12:12
61. DanielsBulsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:12:19
62. MatīssGočsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:12:36
63. Maikls-NiksAnanicsAnaniciSēme20:12:38
64. Gustavs-ErnestsSaulītisSaldus20:12:53
65. TālisZānsRīga20:13:07
66. MareksBrucisSaldusRīga20:13:16
67. AustrisMisānsNīgrande20:13:55
68. Horens-EduardsŠtīgnersSaldus20:15:06
69. Toms-MatissMargevičsSaldus20:15:17
70. KārlisJohansonsNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda20:17:26

VT17

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MikasMontvilasLukasŠiaulių rajonas20:06:51
2. DāvisPankoksLSSSLiepāja20:06:58
3. RūdolfsFišersMARATONA KLUBS/FOLKMAŅIJaunpils20:07:10
4. ReinisRozenbahsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:07:11
5. RaivoLiekmanisMaratona klubsNīkrāce20:07:22
6. MatasBauraLukasŠiaulių rajonas20:07:36
7. RitvarsMarskisKuldīga20:07:43
8. GintsJarašunsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:07:46
9. TomsMakārovsVirāža-ZZaņa20:08:26
10. MairisKatēvsRuba20:08:35
11. MadarsKļaviņšBrocēni20:08:47
12. RobertsVītolsKazdangas pamatskolaAizputes nov.20:09:14
13. LaurisBaturovsKazdangas pamatskolaAizputes nov.20:09:17
14. MareksBergmanisPriekules nov./VirgaPriekules nov.20:09:18
15. AlansMeškauskisVirāža-ZZaņa20:09:41
16. AlensBitenieksSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:10:29
17. PatriksGrasmanisAtlētiSaldus20:10:53
18. AdriansUpenieksAtlētiSaldus20:12:23
19. AkselsJaunzemsVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldus20:13:49

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SergejsMaslobojevsRīga20:06:45
2. MārtiņšPetrovsCēsis20:06:54
3. IngusBogdanovsFirma L4Piltene20:07:15
4. ĢirtsFišersMARATONA KLUBS/FOLKMAŅIDobele20:07:22
5. JānisZundovskisLiepāja20:07:33
6. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti20:08:04
7. RičardsStrādnieksVārme20:08:20
8. ViktorsTarvidsEB FITNESSSaldus20:08:28
9. EndijsLasmanisSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:08:32
10. ArtursBurlakovsBrocēni20:08:53
11. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga20:09:15
12. NormundsSprieslisCSK KurzemnieksSaldus20:09:17
13. EdgarsEihvaldsEzere20:09:26
14. RaimondsLukašenoksSaldus20:10:00
15. RaimondsBalodisSaldus20:10:38
16. MiksPriedolsLiepāja20:10:40
17. RihardsStrādnieksKuldīga20:10:44
18. RaimondsČuknaBK Saldus 2007Saldus20:11:02
19. EdijsKalniņšAtlētiSaldus20:11:04
20. Ralfs-EduardsGaujaSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:11:30
21. KapsarsMālnieksSaldus Mūzikas skolaSaldus20:11:43
22. IvoTikumsLiepāja20:11:56
23. GintsKopicsAkvavitamīnsSaldus20:12:16
24. DidzisSelickisSaldus20:12:30
25. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda20:12:54
26. UldisDīcisGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciems20:13:22
27. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgava20:13:30
28. StanislavsJumatovsVentspils20:13:41
29. MikusFrīdmanisVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldus20:13:45
30. JānisŠilkeVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldus20:13:48
31. PaulsŅikitinsVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldus20:13:49
32. EdijsFrīdmanisVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldus20:13:49
33. MārisTočsVolejbola klubs SaldusSaldus20:13:49
34. MārisTiļļaDžudo klubs SALDUSSaldus20:14:02
35. EdgarsŠneidersIndividuāliLiepāja20:15:30
36. VarisVītolsLiepāja20:15:38
37. AivarsKronbergsTUKUMSTUKUMS20:21:27