Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRozentāla skriešanas svētki 2019 / 16.03.2019

10S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKETukums20:36:48
2. IlonaMarheleAlūksne20:37:52
3. EvitaGrencbergaSK TēraudsĀdaži20:39:08
4. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner`s ClubAizpute20:39:52
5. AneteŠvilpeInov8 / OSveikals.lv / VSK Noskrien VāveresRīga20:39:58
6. GitaKarlsoneSaldus20:43:02
7. AigaTaulīnaBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus20:44:22
8. ElīnaAmatnieceviesatas20:45:15
9. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgava20:47:08
10. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri20:47:11
11. ErnestaSaracinskiene5 KalnaiMažeikiai20:47:40
12. AnnaGromaMaratona klubs/VFK StaldzeneVentspils20:48:07
13. NataljaGrisuninaVFK STALDZENEGriwunina@gmail.com20:48:34
14. MarinaJumatovaVentspils20:48:49
15. MāraPucenaKuldīga20:49:58
16. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga20:50:05
17. BaibaJuhnoSEB FAMILYLiepāja20:50:43
18. BaibaMazrimaBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus20:51:09
19. LindaPaučaBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus20:51:10
20. EllaŠihalijevaVFK STALDZENEVentspils20:52:41
21. MadaraOzolaBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus20:53:09
22. JautrītePedāneJūrmala20:53:25
23. IneseMargevičaVNK noskrienSaldus20:53:43
24. RandaMisāneHokeja klubs - ZELTA ŠAIBALiepāja20:54:53
25. ZaneTimmaSK KatrīnaRīga20:55:04
26. BaibaGašaRīga20:59:31
27. LauraGrīviņaNīgrandeSaldus20:59:35
28. IlzeKronbergaTUKUMSTukums21:02:45
29. ElzaŽumbureLegs MiserablesRīga21:03:18
30. LaumaMucenieceĶekava21:06:50
31. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBSRīga21:14:37

10S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaliaLukošieneLukasŠiaulių raj.20:42:11
2. SigitaVāceHokeja klubs - ZELTA ŠAIBARīga20:45:24
3. KristīneSlikšāneSkriešanas AkadēmijaOlaine20:45:37
4. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner's ClubJaunmārupe20:47:58
5. RenāteKalniņaMaratona klubs VentspilsVentspils20:48:41
6. AngelikaPanteļejevaSkrīveri20:48:45
7. EgijaTamsoneKazdanga20:50:19
8. ZaneGruberteRīga20:51:18
9. VinetaVeisbergaSaldus boksa klubsSaldus20:56:14
10. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads20:58:15
11. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaIelejas20:58:25

10S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner`s ClubKuldīgas nov.20:47:48
2. LilijaGrundmaneMaratona klubsKuldīga20:49:32
3. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīga20:59:50
4. AldonaAndriuskiene5 kalnaiMazeikiai21:02:12

10V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisVišķersSK TēraudsKoknese20:31:05
2. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLANDKuldīga20:32:49
3. AndrisRonimoissRiekstiRīga20:32:59
4. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgre20:33:33
5. DainisLimanānsRIEKSTIBiksti20:33:35
6. RaitisKraslovskisSK TēraudsJelgava20:33:41
7. DidzisGlušņevsSK Biksti/VSK Noskrien RiekstiRīga20:34:00
8. KristapsBroksRiekstiMadona20:34:13
9. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala20:35:49
10. KalvisAlseikaIronman VērgaleVērgale20:36:42
11. MārtiņšBabkinsRīga20:36:49
12. ReinisSpaileChasing the Deer ProjectVestiena20:37:55
13. PēterisLiniņšRīga20:38:04
14. RobertsSukonovsGentlemen's Club / SupervaroņiRīga20:38:20
15. AgrisRusmanisSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldus20:38:29
16. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīga20:38:55
17. NilsMednisBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus20:39:41
18. ElvisVeisbergsBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus20:39:45
19. RalfsRogaMatisons Runner's ClubVentspils20:40:33
20. AndrisLimanānsLimanāniDobele20:40:34
21. AtisJansonsRīga20:40:40
22. AnsisPūceBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus20:41:20
23. SergejsJuhnoSEB FAMILYLiepāja20:41:27
24. SauliusPrielgauskas5 KalnaiMažeikiai20:41:29
25. IntsNeilandsBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus20:41:46
26. TomsLimbēnsBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus20:42:08
27. ValdisČunkaAldaris GOSaldus20:42:44
28. ValdisDevjatņikovsSk Katrīna , KuldīgaKuldīga20:42:51
29. JurģisStukulsSK KatrīnaRīga20:43:46
30. NiksOzolsSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:44:22
31. OskarsDamrozeASK PatriaRīga20:45:15
32. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusBrocēni20:45:57
33. GatisStibaVUGDSkrunda20:46:06
34. VladasUlinskasVIP RunVilnius20:46:20
35. ArtūrsŽeibeRopaži20:46:34
36. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepāja20:46:47
37. JegorsMamaševsBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus20:47:17
38. JānisBukšsBauska20:47:20
39. EdgarsRiekstiņšDobeles novads Bēne20:47:42
40. IvarsRadovičsSaldus biedrība AtlētiSaldus20:48:17
41. EgilsCēberisBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus20:48:47
42. JānisRadziņšVSK NoskrienSaldus20:49:01
43. IngusMednisBoksa klubs SaldusSaldus20:49:06
44. JānisTauberisSaldus20:49:53
45. KlāvsSvilpeKuldīga20:49:58
46. GuntisJēkabsonsSkrunda20:53:36
47. AndrisĀboliņšNaukšēni20:54:04
48. VairisBružuksRīga20:54:37
49. DovydasJonaitisMazeikiai20:55:00
50. ArnisĶēpulisEzeresaldus20:55:45
51. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava20:58:06
52. MārtiņšCālītisSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:59:34
53. JurisBukšsBauska21:00:16
54. LaurisRobertsEVE autosportsLaidi21:00:50
55. AdriansBunkusSaldus21:03:30
56. AndrisBukšsVSK NoskrienSaldus21:05:33
57. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis21:08:01

10V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MārisĀbele2BE1STRīga20:33:26
2. MārisPakārklisSK METROONS/ Nike-1Rīga20:37:07
3. RičardasKanišauskasSK LukasŠiauliai20:37:46
4. EdijsVilnisVSK NoskrienJūrmala20:39:53
5. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner`s Club / UPPEJaunmārupe20:40:03
6. AgrisRobsOK SaldusSaldus20:41:01
7. DzintarsPetrovsNoskrien.lv/LSCRīga20:41:33
8. DariusJonaitis5 kalnaiMazeikiai20:42:52
9. ArmīnsGasjūnsFolkmaņiJelgava20:44:16
10. AlbinasStatkusPenki kalnaiMazeikiai20:44:24
11. DzintarsDerkačsRīga20:44:45
12. EdgarsRūtiņšMaratona klubs/BaltaOgresgals20:46:14
13. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaIelejas20:47:25
14. KasparsAksenoksRiga20:47:39
15. MārtiņšŠimisRFS fan clubRīga20:49:22
16. AivarsBulsEB FITNESSSaldus20:52:52
17. AļģirtsValužisPriekules nov./Priekules veloklubsPriekules nov.20:53:27
18. MārtiņšKopštālsLiepāja21:03:07

10V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius20:35:43
2. RolandasJakštasLSUMet.Kaišiadorys20:37:25
3. TiminskasSauliusPenki kalnaiLietuva20:42:55
4. JurisČerņadjevsRopažu.nov20:43:16
5. ViliusJonaitisPenki kalnaiMažeikiai20:45:12
6. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava20:45:53
7. VytautasMaziliauskasVilnius20:46:07
8. ZiedonisPekaBroceni20:46:39
9. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.20:46:46
10. GintasSlaustasPenki KalnaiMazeikiai20:46:47
11. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:46:49
12. JānisZadovskisSaldus20:46:52
13. Juris-AigarsĀboliņsDobele20:47:35
14. RingoldsOzoliņšMaratona klubsVentspils20:49:17
15. GuntisPucensKuldīga20:52:34
16. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga20:54:12
17. VisvaldisPuķītisPATA SaldusSaldus20:54:52
18. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrien senioririga20:56:22
19. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala21:06:31