Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāEzerkauliņu Salaspils pusmaratons 2019 / 25.05.2019

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK TēraudsKalsnavas pagastsVK3020:34:49
2. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaVK3020:37:45
3. PēterisLiniņšSelonijaRīgaVK3020:39:06
5. KārlisEvertovskisRīgaVK2020:40:19
4. AndrejsBānisSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsVK2020:40:19
6. AgrisSamcovsMusliksRigaVK4020:41:32
7. MareksŅikiforovsMatisons Runner's ClubAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsVKJ20:41:36
8. JānisKalniņšSkrienošais 4etrinieksAizpute-RīgaVK3020:41:41
9. ĒriksSolovjovsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsVK2020:42:01
10. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāniVK5020:42:35
11. GatisBaronsKāpa OKOgreVK3020:43:12
12. ElissDukaļskisSiguldaVK2020:43:22
13. DiānaStolniece-PermaņickaSalaspilsSK3020:43:28
14. DēvidsKristapsonsSalaspils ātrie vilkiSalaspilsVKJ20:44:31
15. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-PilteneVK4020:44:38
16. VytautasAukselisBMK VejasPakruojisVK2020:45:11
17. JānisOzoliņšSalaspilsVK3020:45:23
18. MaratsMorozovsSalaspils Karatē KlubsSalaspilsVKJ20:46:37
19. ElīnaBaroneOgreSK3020:46:40
20. AleksejsKuprejevsOgreVK3020:46:44
21. AndrejsKarņickisĀdažiVK3020:46:48
22. JānisSupeTirzaVK6020:46:50
23. KristīneGailumaIlzeskalna pag.SK2020:47:06
24. IvoZemturisRīgaVK3020:47:08
25. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSK4020:47:10
26. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSK2020:47:54
27. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVK5020:47:59
28. EmilsJaunkausksSalaspils karatē klubsSalaspilsVKJ20:48:16
29. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVK5020:48:17
31. JānisStūrītisSiguldaVK4020:48:59
30. ArtūrsKarnafelsSalaspils karatē klubsSalaspilsVK2020:48:59
32. ArmandsOzoliņšPērkonsBēneVK3020:49:12
33. MarcisApsitisSiguldaVK2020:49:19
34. AndisOrlovskisKNAUFSauriešiVK2020:49:23
35. TomsĀbeltiņšSalaspilsSalaspilsVK3020:50:15
37. IlzeUrbāneRīgaSK5020:50:22
36. LienaPuise-PuišeMatisons Runner's ClubRĪGASK2020:50:22
38. TomsRijnieksFATELVRīgaVK2020:50:23
39. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsVK4020:50:25
40. SanitaRozeSalspilsSK3020:50:32
41. IngaRītereOgreSK2020:50:48
42. ArtemijsSlišānsSalaspils karatē klubsSalaspilsVKJ20:50:55
43. JeļenaMironovaBALTAIS/ Līvānu VKLīvāniSK2020:51:06
44. MaksimsGavrilovsSalaspils SSSalaspilsVKJ20:51:30
45. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagdaVK4020:51:31
46. DainisKronbergsTUKUMSTUKUMSVK4020:51:50
47. IvetaMaltaViļāniSK5020:51:57
48. JānisSalenieksVeselības otrdienaRīgaVK3020:52:11
49. SergejsVolkovsRīgaVK4020:52:29
50. LoretaĶikusteSalaspilsSKJ20:52:47
51. MaksimsMaksimenkoSalaspilsVK3020:52:49
52. JānisBrokānsSwedbankSalaspilsVK3020:52:54
53. IngarsTiltiņšElejaVK4020:53:09
54. RuslansMamedovsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsVK3020:53:14
55. MarutaAnspakaSalaspilsSK4020:53:26
56. KristiānaPoleRīgaSK2020:53:37
57. LinardsŅikiforovsMatisons Runner's ClubKazdangaVK4020:53:38
58. TomsĶikustsSalaspilsVK4020:53:38
59. MaksimsNaglisSalaspilsVK3020:53:40
60. MudīteRītereOgres novadsSK5020:53:43
61. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas AkadēmijaSalaspilsVK3020:53:51
62. ArnisKampeKadagaVK2020:53:54
63. GunārsPeļņiksSalaspilsVK3020:54:01
64. JēkabsČudarsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsVKJ20:54:15
65. HenrihsPetrovskisVSK NoskriensalaspilsVK4020:54:59
66. ErnestsGabrānsVK3020:55:03
67. RobertsIvzānsOGREOgres novadsVK5020:55:12
68. GundarsKristapsonsSalaspils ātrie vilkiSalaspilsVK4020:55:12
69. ZitaZariņaRigaSK3020:55:34
70. IvetaStūrīteSiguldaSK3020:55:48
71. JānisOpolaisSalaspilsVK3020:55:51
72. RaimondsMileikaSalaspils karatē klubsSalaspilsVKJ20:56:03
73. JekaterinaVasjohaSalaspilsSK3020:56:06
74. DianaLubineckaSalaspilsSK3020:56:09
75. AgateDosbergaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsSKJ20:56:18
76. MareksPintaSalaspilsVK3020:56:19
77. StaņislavsJurgensonsBody FactorySalaspilsVKJ20:56:20
78. EdgarsLigerisSalaspilsVK3020:57:04
79. IlzeNeretaSalaspilsSK3020:57:07
80. AndisMiezītisRīgaVK3020:57:19
81. RomansSledzevskisSalaspils karatē klubsSalaspilsVK3020:57:23
82. DaceSaveikoRīgaSK3020:57:26
83. DianaMiezīteSalaspilsSK3020:57:28
84. LīgaBalodeRīgaSK3020:57:38
85. AneteVircavaSalaspilsSKJ20:57:46
86. MārtiņšTiltiņšMārupeVK2020:58:08
87. VitālijsBerezņevsKarate SkolaSalaspilsVK3020:58:26
88. EveOsborneChathamSK4020:58:49
89. VivitaVircavaSalaspilsSK4020:59:06
90. DenissPopkoOgreVK3020:59:34
91. JelenaBurajevaSalaspilsSK4020:59:56
92. AleksandrsHolmanovsSalaspilsVK4020:59:58
93. DainisDosbergsD4salaspilsVK4021:00:12
94. JeļenaAuzāne-ArnicānePaBaso / VSK Noskrien.lvJūrmalaSK5021:00:38
95. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSK3021:00:45
96. OlgaRupeikaBody FactorySalaspilsSK3021:00:47
97. KsenijaBlankaSalaspilsSK3021:00:55
98. MārtiņšPēdājsRīgaVK3021:01:30
99. MihailsČebotarsVK2021:01:48
100. SandraŠkapareSk40SalaspilsSK4021:01:54
101. AnnaPopkoOgreSK3021:03:01
102. KirilsBašunsRīgaVKJ21:03:43
103. JānisLaukmanisRigaVK5021:03:51
104. IevaKļaviņa-KindzuleSalaspilsSK3021:03:51
105. AiraJaunzareRīgaSK3021:03:58
106. JānisAdamovičs-RātsOzolniekiJelgavaVK6021:04:38
107. IevaZālīteSiguldaSKJ21:05:39
108. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsVKJ21:06:02
109. KristīneŠķeltiņaVienaIkšķileSK3021:06:29
110. ViktorijaRatačovaSalaspilsSK2021:06:33
111. ZandaMeistereBody FactorySalaspilsSK3021:07:26
113. KristapsPuļķisKNAUFRīgaVK3021:08:05
112. SantaPuļķeKNAUFSalaspilsSK2021:08:05
114. LauraSkovronskaSalaspilsSK2021:09:08
115. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBSValmieraSK3021:11:03
116. IlonaStrodeRUN to LIVERīgaSK3021:11:12
117. EvitaRutkoSalaspilsSK3021:14:39
118. MartaKiore-KučiereSalaspilsSK3021:15:23
119. MadaraVītolaSalaspilsSK2021:20:09
120. LauraRukaKNAUFĒrgļiSK3021:20:13
121. ĻubovaSondoreKNAUFSalaspilsSK5021:31:47
122. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSaurieši / IkšķileSK3021:38:31
123. AinārsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaVK4010:25:11
124. AgraIelejaRīgaSK4011:00:56