Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSalaspils pusmaratons "Noķer vēju 2020" / 10.10.2020

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. RaivoSaulgriezisJēkabpils SCJēkabpilsV20:36:50
2. DenisPrikulisVegan RunnersSiguldaV3020:36:54
3. AigarsFeterisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsV20:37:16
4. MārtiņšBabkinsBaltaisRīgaV20:38:20
5. DmitrijsVecgailisRīgaV3020:38:58
6. JānisKrastiņšZibenzellisOgreV3020:41:38
7. GunārsDementjevsRīgaV20:43:11
8. RasmaČoičaPatria SportlandRīgaS20:43:13
9. AsnateElseMazsalacaS20:43:50
10. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāniV5020:44:43
11. IvoZemturisJuno RunnersRīgaV3020:46:07
12. JurisSēnelisMazsalacaV20:46:28
13. MaraDrozdovaRīgaS20:46:36
14. ElīnaBaroneOgreS3020:46:38
15. Roberts-MartinsKlauģisS/S ARKĀDIJARīgaV20:47:14
16. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaS5020:48:27
17. ZigmundsMednisSalaspilsV4020:48:57
18. RobertsIvzānsOGREOgres novadsV5020:49:18
19. AndisSeilisJēkabpilsV3020:49:49
20. ArtūrsSerbulovsJelgavaV20:51:34
21. JānisBrokānsSwedbankSalaspilsV3020:52:00
22. AndrisLosānsSalaspilsV3020:52:12
23. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsV5020:52:32
24. SandraGaileOGREOgres novadsS3020:53:04
25. JānisCaics---RīgaV5020:53:39
26. ErnestsGabransWunder LatviaSalaspilsV3020:53:44
27. ImantsSokolovsRīgaV3020:53:45
28. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienSalaspilsV4020:53:45
30. LauraAndersoneLiepājaS3020:53:52
29. AndrisIgenbergsIkšķileV4020:53:52
31. IngaRītereOgreS20:54:16
32. VinetaVeisbergaSaldus boksa klubsSaldusS4020:54:36
33. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspilsV4020:55:17
34. JānisVeipsJēkabpilsV3020:55:25
35. IvetaPriedīteOgreS4020:55:27
36. SaivaSokolovaSalaspilsS4020:55:40
37. MaritaŽukovskaOgreS5020:55:49
38. AigarsVīksnaRīgaV20:56:51
39. ViktorsPerovsSalaspilsV3020:57:04
40. MarksŠovdraOgreV3020:57:08
41. VladislavsZinovskisMOREX.LVRīgaV3020:57:15
42. JānisStūrītisSiguldaV4020:57:28
43. AnitaIeviņaKocēniCēsisS5020:58:02
44. RomansSokunovsSalaspilsV3020:58:11
45. AnnaGrebecaOlaineS20:58:31
46. RomānsSerbulovsJelgavaV3020:59:05
47. MarijaGustovaKarate SkolaSalaspilsS20:59:19
48. GunārsPeļņiksSalaspilsV3021:00:50
49. ArmandsLiepiņšKARATE SKOLASalaspilsV3021:01:07
50. DainisDosbergsSalaspilsV4021:01:26
51. OlgaRupeikaSalaspilsS3021:02:07
52. IrinaLebedevaRIGAS3021:04:10
53. IvetaStūrīteSiguldaS3021:05:06
54. KristinaSiliņaSalaspilsS5021:05:48
55. KristīneVolkovaRigaS4021:05:49
56. TomassKrampužsKrateskolaSalaspilsV21:07:08
57. KirilsStecsKARATE SKOLASalaspilsV21:07:08
58. AnnaPopkoOgreS3021:08:35
59. MārtiņšŽeibeKARATE SKOLASalaspilsV21:08:36
60. NikolajsŅitočkinsMOREX.LVRīgaV21:11:33
61. RalfsKivlenieksKarate skolaSalaspilsV21:12:15
62. Ričards-RūdolfsGailisKARATE SKOLASalaspilsV21:12:44
63. Anna-KatrīnaPriževoiteKarate Skola SalaspilsSalaspilsS21:13:22
64. MilanaBelavinaKARATE SKOLASalaspilsS21:13:47
65. DianaKramarovaKarate skolaSalaspilsS21:13:48
66. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga/CarnikavaS3021:14:01
67. DenissPopkoOgreV3021:14:31
68. MarijaNeverovaRIGAS3021:14:50
69. JeļenaAuzāne-ArnicānePaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienJūrmalaS5021:15:42
70. LeoLiepiņšKarate SkolaSalaspilsV21:17:08
72. Marta-AurelijaAugusteKARATE SKOLASalaspilsS4021:20:22
71. KsenijaŠļahtaKarate skolaSalaspilsS21:20:22
73. DmitrijsVaskinelskarate skolaSalaspilsV21:22:54
74. TrevissCircānsKARATE SKOLASalaspilsV21:30:58