Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 12.08.2006

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ViktorsSlesarenoksArkadijaRīgaV41:08:21,30
3. DainiusŠaučikovas-ŠiauliaiV41:09:45,15
4. SandisBrālītisKuldīga, Westwaterford A.CKuldīgaV41:11:57,50
5. JeļenaČelnova-ProkopčukaJūrmalaS41:13:35,20
7. AigarsMatisonsSK PiltenePilteneV3541:14:36,75
8. MārisPakārklisLSCRīgaV41:14:55,55
10. NormundsFreimanisSDK LielupeStaļģeneV3541:16:38,70
11. PetrasPranckūnasInžinerijaVilniusV3541:16:48,05
12. AlfonsasKazlauskasPilenaiŠiauliaiV4541:16:51,40
13. JānisOzoliņšJaunmārupeV41:17:31,60
14. JānisNuķisRīgas 3. BJSS/LURīgaV41:18:16,20
15. JānisTeterisSK "Vietalva"Ogres novadsV41:18:22,75
17. GintsLūsisBK TalsiTalsiV41:19:03,45
18. GustavsMelnaisPATSSarkandaugavaV3541:19:13,40
19. MihailsSeļivanovsLSCRīgaV3541:19:59,35
20. AntisZundaGulbeneV4541:20:37,90
22. AnsisMežulisJūrmalaJūrmalaV3541:20:47,65
23. EdgarsŠumskisArkādijaRīgaV41:21:40,85
24. IvarsŠvarcsJūrmalaV41:22:12,35
25. VjačeslavsBambānsD-pils sporta sk.DaugavpilsV41:22:21,65
29. AndisBrucisStella PubRīgaV3541:23:55,70
30. AlmirasKavaliauskasBK "Kertus"ŽiežmariaiV4541:25:22,95
31. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpilsV41:25:54,45
32. DainisŽubursDunalkaDunalkaV3541:26:03,65
34. UldisKamarsRīgaV41:26:19,05
35. LeonīdsValdonis-PreiļiV4541:27:03,05
36. ĢirtsFogelsSPORTLATSaldusV3541:27:36,10
37. KasparsKursinskispie-dabasKuldigaV41:27:40,40
38. IvarsEglītisKuldīgaV4541:28:43,55
39. AndisAustrupsJūrmalaV41:29:00,20
40. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjienaRūjienaV4541:29:10,05
41. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaineV4541:29:36,30
43. AigarsLūsisBiatlona klubsTalsiV4541:30:34,85
46. AinārsVeģerisVigaRīgaV3541:30:59,75
48. RolandasKazlasVilniusV3541:31:49,40
49. JurisBleiders-RojaV4541:32:03,10
50. ArvīdsŠefanovskisKuldīgaV4541:32:06,40
51. ValdisOstelisRīgas 3.BJSSAizputeV41:32:16,10
52. AgrisKrievānsRīgas 3.BJSSNaukšēniV41:32:51,00
53. MārtiņšAuziņšRīgaV41:33:10,35
54. GuntisKanaviņšSSK "Bebra"AizkraukleV4541:33:49,90
55. AndrisPivarsOgreV4541:34:20,55
56. JānisAnčsGulbeneGulbeneV5541:34:33,90
57. VladimirsRjazancevsLSCV4541:34:51,30
58. ViktorsSuborinsRīgaV5541:35:20,35
60. TomsFlaksis-RīgaV41:35:55,35
61. ModrisĀbramsLSCRīgaV4541:36:05,05
63. LaurisFišersSalaspilsSalaspilsV3541:38:25,20
64. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieraV5541:38:38,85
65. ModrisBērziņšRīgaV3541:38:52,80
67. LailaCeikaLSCValmieraS5041:39:24,50
68. MārtiņšRūniksRigas 3 BJSSRīgaV41:39:54,80
70. KārlisBitītisRaganaRaganaV41:40:44,40
74. LindaKatlapaVigaRīgaS3041:41:56,05
76. ValdisBlūmsTonussValmieraV4541:42:22,40
77. DzintarsRudzītisLSCValmieraV4541:43:11,60
79. AndrijsKosilo-DunalkaV41:43:15,00
80. KasparsPoriņšKuldīgaV41:43:39,15
81. LindaLangbergaPilteneS41:44:36,95
82. ViktorsNerugalsLSCRīgaV41:44:47,45
84. JurisJansonsRīgaV41:45:31,05
85. EdijsPētersonsValmieraV3541:45:46,80
87. ElmārsGailisKuldīgaV4541:47:03,20
88. AnitaČuhnovaSK JūdzeOgreS41:47:09,10
90. JurisRiekstiņšXLineRīgaV41:47:32,55
91. DaceTraniņaNBS SKRīgaS41:47:39,25
92. IvarsEškinsTonussValmieraV3541:48:20,15
94. JānisOntužānsCesisV41:50:24,20
97. AivarsOstelisAizputes ceļinieksAizputeV4541:52:12,30
98. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīgaS5041:52:28,35
100. ŅinaBlūmaTonussValmieraS4041:54:28,50
102. LudmilaJoceKuldīgas nov.S4041:56:21,25
105. AndisJaksisOzolniekiJelgavaV4541:58:45,75
107. GunārsEniņšLSCV5542:00:04,80
108. LīgaKalnīteDurbeS42:00:24,75
109. IvetaGasiņaSalaspilsS3042:00:25,85
110. BaibaRačukaTukumsS3042:01:01,65
113. DidzisGasiņšSalaspilsV42:04:02,40
114. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgavaV4542:04:39,55
116. RolandsAjevskisLSCRīgaV5542:12:50,55
117. VeltaVītolaLSCRīgaS5042:14:27,10
118. IvarsVipmanisĀdažiV5542:17:56,55
119. ViktorsSafutinsLSCRigaV5542:18:01,10
- VladimirsKļavnieks*RīgaV553DNF
- LīgaLiepaJelgavaJelgavaS3DNF
- JānisCiņķisKuldīgaV3DNF
- EdgarsBergsKuldīgaV1DNF