Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 13.10.2012

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. MareksMikiškoSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunSaldusVT140:35:13
2. ErvīnsTimmermanisLSC-MetronsVT140:38:09
3. ArtisĶēniņšVT140:39:42
4. KlāvsRubenisMerkūrsRīgaVT140:40:50
5. ValtersFreidenfeldsSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunRīgaVT240:41:06
6. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīgaVT240:41:12
7. MārcisPriedītisOK OgreOgreVT140:41:18
8. AndrisKlempnersNike Riga RunRīgaVT140:41:47
9. DenissČerkovskisModernā pieccīņaRīgaVT140:41:58
10. JānisKrauzeVelkonisVentspilsVT140:42:19
11. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVT240:43:24
12. UldisLivdānsSSK BebraVT240:44:07
13. DenisStolobkovsValmieraVT140:44:18
14. EdgarsDaugulisSiguldas SSSiguldaVT140:44:28
15. KārlisLūsisCarnikavaVT140:44:52
16. ZandaMālnieceSiguldaST140:45:10
17. SergejsKulagoZZKVT240:45:14
18. MareksSkujiņšSPORT2000VT140:45:16
19. KitijaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniST140:45:40
20. AnsisAugulisSiguldaVT140:46:15
21. PaulsDaugulisSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaVT140:46:18
22. LauraLapiņaVeikals MARATONSSiguldaST240:46:43
23. LaurisCikovskisKalngaleVT140:46:45
24. LeldeMartinsoneSwedbankRīgaST140:47:04
25. KasparsZvanisDobeleVT140:47:20
26. PēterisSkudraRīgas Garīgais SeminārsRīgaVT140:47:21
27. KārlisKalējsRīgaVT140:47:25
28. HenrijsOsisJūrmalaVT140:47:30
29. AndrejsPriedītisindividuāliRīgaVT240:47:57
30. UldisKuplaisVSK NoskrienLiepājaVT240:47:59
31. RomānsBerjozkinsJelgavaVT140:48:03
32. DaceFūrmanePĒDU NAVST240:48:24
33. IlonaDaģeVSK NoskrienJelgavaST140:48:30
34. AļinaSokaļskaScandic FusionRīgaST140:48:45
35. JurijsKonovalovsVangažiVT240:49:07
36. AigarsČerņavskisTrojaRīgas raj.VT140:49:21
37. GirtsGoldeLSAARīgaVT240:49:26
38. JānisLūsisCarnikavaVT140:49:28
39. NormundsAišpursRīgaVT140:49:28
40. RonaldsLiepiņšRīgaVT240:49:54
41. ZaneBrakovskaMālpilsST140:50:11
42. UldisPāvulsJūrmalaVT240:50:15
43. GuntarsAkmansRunJelgavaVT140:50:18
44. JānisNorvelisSiguldaVT140:50:30
45. NataļjaKarabeškoKrāslavaST140:50:33
46. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVT140:50:51
47. HaraldsSaltonsKurtuesi.lvVT140:50:53
48. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.RīgaVT240:51:13
49. ZaneSvetiņinaRīgaST140:51:19
50. DāvisGrazgalisKapsēdeVT140:51:32
51. JānisOzoliņšRīgaVT240:51:34
52. RinaldsSkrubisKapsēdeVT140:51:45
53. ŽaksGedraZiemeļpolsCēsisVT140:51:53
54. EvijaGrīnbergaMARATONA KLUBSST140:52:01
55. GatisZamursRīgaVT140:52:08
56. ArtūrsGordejevsRigaVT140:52:09
57. AinārsUzulsSiguldaVT140:52:17
58. JevgenijsRazumovsmēbeles24.lvRīgaVT140:52:20
59. KārlisPlaudeScadaRigaVT140:52:21
60. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVT240:52:43
61. KristapsBrunersSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVT140:52:56
62. MadaraElksnešarikiRīgaST140:53:02
63. ElīnaBožeVentspilsST140:53:06
64. RuslansZimnohsRīgaVT140:53:11
65. EdgarsLešinskisSK TuraidaKrimuldas nov.VT140:53:16
66. JānisKiršteinsKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaVT140:53:40
67. KristīneIvanovaRēzekneST140:53:42
68. AdriansHeidensVT140:53:46
69. IlgvarsEbelsMārupeVT140:53:57
70. KalvisKajaksDundagaVT140:54:05
71. ArtūrsCukursValmieraVT140:54:05
72. JanaKafizovaMARATONA KLUBSST140:54:19
73. GuntaNeijaST140:54:20
74. AndisJermalovičsSiguldaVT140:54:25
75. EgonsSkadiņšRīgaVT140:54:30
76. JānisPāvelsšarikiRīgaVT140:54:40
77. LīgaKeišaCesvaineST140:54:47
78. EvelīnaGasūnaSK ZiemeļpolsSiguldaST140:54:57
79. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīgaST140:54:59
80. AndaAlksneRīgaST140:55:05
81. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepājaST140:55:32
82. VinetaPētersoneRīgaST140:55:43
83. IgorsVasiļjevsRigaVT140:55:46
84. ErlensGrunckisValmieraVT140:55:48
85. MonvīdsStahovskisIkšķileVT140:55:55
86. TatjanaBurvanSiguldaST240:56:08
87. AinisLiepaRīgaVT140:56:11
88. LīgaSaulīteArkādijaRīgaST140:56:13
89. AivarsZuzeLattelecomVT240:56:17
90. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīgaST240:56:20
91. AleksejsVasilevskisRīgaVT140:56:25
92. RutaŠķipareSalas novadsSalaST240:56:33
93. GuntaGasūnaSK ZiemeļpolsSiguldaST240:56:37
94. MārtiņšInbergsVT240:56:45
95. GuntaFeifereST140:56:49
96. MāraŠķēleKuldīgaST140:56:52
97. EdgarsJākobsonsABBVT140:56:56
98. JanaJansoneBS RīgaRigaST140:56:59
99. LindaFedotovaST140:57:04
100. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīgaVT240:57:22
101. IngaVecvagareMARATONA KLUBSST140:57:59
102. EduardsKrūmiņšJūrmalaVT140:58:03
103. IlzeAuziņaVichyST140:58:03
104. JānisBruševicsSalaspilsVT140:58:11
105. BaibaPaulsoneMārupeST140:58:12
106. SintijaMelneRīgaST140:58:20
107. SergejsMasaļskisRīgaVT140:58:21
108. IevaGrīnbergaVSK noskrienRigaST140:58:22
109. JurģisGrandānsSalas vidusskolaSalaVT140:58:24
110. AgneseGržibovskaVSK NoskrienRīgaST140:58:25
111. BaibaBeitikaVSK NoskrienSiguldaST140:58:48
112. KārlisBērenfeldsVSK NoskrienRīgaVT140:58:49
113. IlvaSarkaneRīgaST140:58:53
114. AntraGrīnbergaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaST140:58:57
115. AneteKalniņaApeST140:59:07
116. MareksLācisA/S Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīgaVT140:59:13
117. EdgarsLabansZebiekstes rullē !!!!LudzaVT140:59:15
118. DitaKrastiņaKaķīškalnsSiguldaST140:59:17
119. DidzisTrūbsVT240:59:46
120. VladaBuharovaRīgaST140:59:54
121. IlzeNarvaišaRīgaST141:00:09
122. LaimdotaHeideneind.VentspilsST241:00:10
123. AldisNiedolsRīgaVT241:00:37
124. IevaUpmace-GrīviņaSurikatiRīgaST141:00:42
125. GintaIvanovskaMARATONA KLUBSST141:00:42
126. JānisJansonsKundziņsalaRīgaVT141:00:45
127. EdgarsMiezītisNike Riga RunĀdažiVT141:00:50
128. GuntaIndričevaČība un KauliņšSalaspilsST141:00:58
129. KitijaDzeneŠarikiJaunpiebalgaST141:01:03
130. MatīssSaulīteRīgaVT141:01:29
131. ElīzaAuziņaLSPARīgaST141:02:03
132. MalvīneMennikamalvine.lvValmieraST141:02:06
133. SigneDiuraMārupeVT141:02:35
134. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2SiguldaST241:02:39
135. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspilsST141:02:48
136. IneseAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSST141:02:55
137. JānisVilksSK ZiemeļpolsSiguldaVT141:02:56
138. OskarsBičkovsVT141:03:26
139. IevaŠķēleST141:03:39
140. VladimirsMatvejevsVT141:03:49
141. LarsensPultursVSK NoskrienRīgaVT141:03:54
142. ZaneBrokāneVentspilsST141:05:10
143. VijaSaltoneST141:05:17
144. IgorsMatjolaSwedbank/MeridaVT141:05:19
145. EritaKalniņaJelgavaST241:05:30
146. LieneUpīteSaulkrastiST141:05:43
147. NataljaGrigorjevaRigaST141:06:02
148. RūtaBalašaJēkabpilsST141:06:08
149. SilgaMaurereABBST141:06:47
150. SindijaStreņģeSalas vidusskolaSalas novadsST141:06:56
151. KristiānsRiekstiņš#NAME?RīgaVT141:07:02
152. AneteDanelsonepurva kurmjiRīgaST141:07:09
153. SanitaMazureUlbrokaST141:07:35
154. ZaneKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaST141:08:01
155. EvijaKļaviņaindividuāliMālpilsST241:08:02
156. IlonaSilinaRigaST141:08:10
157. ZaneEglīteVSK NoskrienMārupeST141:08:57
158. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķi un draugiIkšķileST141:09:13
159. MadaraStepiņaZiemeļpolsCēsisST141:09:39
160. ŽaneteGedraSK ZiemeļpolsCēsisST141:09:39
161. AnitaSaulīteRīgaST141:10:04
162. EmīlsSaulīteRīgaVT141:10:04
163. KaterinaTerlanovaSiguldaST141:11:14
164. OlgaMedjutoSEBST141:11:53
165. DaceSakovičaST241:12:44
166. ReinisKūlaRīgaVT141:12:53
167. DaceSuveizdaIkšķileST141:13:11
168. IevaTūtāneST141:14:45
169. MaijaBogdanovaBŽMSiguldaST141:15:52
170. MarkussGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / VSK NoskrienRīgaVT141:16:36
171. SandraLegzdiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaST141:28:42
172. JevgenijsOsauļenkoind.SiguldaVT241:42:44
- AgneseMagoneST11DNF