Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 13.10.2012

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnitaSiliņaMARATONA KLUBS/NikePreiļi81:19:55
2. BaibaMedneSK REIR DobeleDobele81:26:24
3. LieneBernsoneRiga81:27:00
4. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīva81:28:01
5. BaibaMuzikanteMARATONA KLUBS81:29:21
6. GunaKudrjavceva81:36:11
7. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:37:17
8. MartaZumbergaVSK NoskrienDundaga81:38:07
9. BaibaZāleKoksinelsRīga81:42:57
10. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīga81:43:48
11. UnaUpenaRīga81:49:14
12. EvijaGūtmaneLiepāja81:50:00
13. IneseJanpauleVSK NoskrienRīga81:51:04
14. BaibaNiparteRīga81:51:40
15. LīgaJeksteSPORTLAT.Liepāja81:52:17
16. LaimaKirtovskaIzturība LVSalaspils81:53:43
17. BaibaLaganovskaMARATONA KLUBS81:54:38
18. ArīnaMihailovaSigulda81:55:09
19. AgneseKatlapaInešiCēsu rajons, Ineši81:55:26
20. SamantaOnraRīga81:55:40
21. IndraMucenieceNike Riga RunRīga81:55:51
22. AijaKļaviņaVSK noskrienRīga81:55:59
23. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīga81:56:18
24. DiānaDanceVichyValmiera81:56:35
25. KristīneGržibovskaRīga81:56:42
26. AntaVeiteRīga81:56:48
27. SantaStrode81:57:08
28. KristiānaŠtēbeleVSK NoskrienCēsis81:57:40
29. EvaLukovičaLattelecom81:59:19
30. AgateZīverteRīga82:01:54
31. KristīneTālumaJaunā SpriedzeLiepāja82:02:41
32. IngaSaknīteVSK NoskrienValmiera82:05:35
33. SandaŽelveVSK Noskrien82:06:41
34. DaceHildebranteTukums82:08:04
35. AustraLeinerte-NeilandeVentspils82:09:14
36. IevaPudure82:12:12
37. LieneCināteRīga82:12:21
38. ElīnaPļavenieceRīga82:16:29
39. IldzeMarkova82:18:40
40. OlgaMoteOgre82:19:02
41. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja82:20:54
42. RandaMisāneLiepāja82:22:15
43. AleksandraSemjonova82:30:38
- ElīnaMankusSK Alise6DNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaAuzāneVSK Noskrien / Run 4 SunRīga81:28:29
2. InaZariņaRīga81:35:16
3. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS81:36:56
4. LieneKļavaMARATONA KLUBS81:36:59
5. VitaDevjatņikovaRīga81:37:49
6. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga81:38:36
7. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga81:39:40
8. IlonaFrīdmaneVSK NoskrienRīga81:39:46
9. DaceBangawww.bangasprivatprakse.lv81:40:55
10. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga81:41:23
11. IldzeStraumeTechnology81:43:59
12. IngaKāpiņaVSK NoskrienRīga81:45:45
13. VinetaRolmaneVSK NoskrienLimbaži81:48:33
14. AntraRogaPiramida/triathlon clubRīga81:50:43
15. RigondaGermovaRTURīga81:51:07
16. ElīnaPodskočijaLattelecom81:53:32
17. IngunaSiliņa-ŠīreVSK NoskrienBaloži81:54:01
18. GundaPlūmaneVSK NoskrienMazsalaca81:54:31
19. VaivaGavareMARATONA KLUBS81:55:58
20. VizbulīteCelmiņaVSK Noskrien / SUSLIKIRīga81:57:02
21. LauraVijgriezeSaulkrasti81:57:11
22. KristīneSpriceRīga81:57:45
23. RasaMuratovaRīga81:58:12
24. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaAizpute82:01:02
25. AgneseKalniņaVSK noskrienSigulda82:03:00
26. IlzeBērtuleOK SaldusSaldus82:03:11
27. LīgaAizsilaSalons LīgaValmiera82:03:47
28. JanaPlūmeVSK Noskrien, SK AliseRīga82:06:42
29. IneseIrbeMadona82:06:50
30. IneseEklonaVSK NoskrienRīga82:12:07
31. Liga-RaitaRozentāle82:13:44
32. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga82:15:40
33. GunitaJunkereRīga, Piltene82:16:25
34. IlzeTāmaneVSK noskrienRiga82:22:26
35. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīga82:25:05
- SigitaOlbačevskaRīga6DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBS81:33:49
2. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS81:38:28
3. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novads81:39:39
4. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunMārupe81:42:28
5. IvetaLiepiņaSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunRīga81:42:30
6. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBS/VSK Noskrien81:42:56
7. IvetaPriedīteOgre81:44:53
8. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgre81:50:12
9. Sandra-RobertaMezanceMERKURSSigulda81:52:45
10. ElitaOzoliņaVSK NoskrienRīga81:52:51
11. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBS81:55:09
12. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīga81:56:34
13. IlzeAksenokaRīga81:58:36
14. AijaČonkaIecava82:02:03
15. MāraRināsaMadonas SVKMadona82:03:16
16. DaceFaitušaLSCRīga82:03:58
17. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne82:05:58
18. InitaNeretaJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils82:11:31
19. ZintaLiepaRīga82:12:12
- GuntaVažaSmārde7DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas sporta centrs81:27:27
2. LailaCeikaLSCValmiera81:42:13
3. TereseBulkeviciuteNa,pagauk!81:53:11
4. LigitaSaulīteRīga81:57:31
5. LubovBogdanovaSylviaSankt-Peterburg81:58:17
6. AnitaKrūmiņa-ŠtikāneSalaspils82:11:06
7. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSC82:16:14

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrejsSergejevsSS "Arkādija"Rīga81:09:45
2. RenārsRozeVSK NoskrienOgre81:11:41
3. AndrejsDmitrijevspiramida triathlon clubRiga81:11:59
4. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLATKuldīga81:12:13
5. JevgēnijsTurkinsVSK NoskrienMadona81:13:17
6. UldisKļaviņšVSK NoskrienTērvete81:14:24
7. MārtiņšJocisMARATONA KLUBS81:14:44
8. IvarsZvirgzdiņšSPORTLAT.Rīga81:15:48
9. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšGulbenes novadsLizums81:16:14
11. PēterisBalodisKing Coffee Service LatviaRīga81:17:19
12. MārtiņšVišņevskisJūrmalas sporta skola/LSC ( treneris A. Titovs)Rīga81:17:24
13. AndrisSeipulisJaunā SpriedzePļaviņas81:17:29
14. JānisSukaruksPriekuļiPriekuļi81:17:49
15. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga81:18:40
16. MaksimsNagibinsPiramida/triathlon clubRīga81:19:06
17. UldisNipers81:21:15
18. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga81:22:31
19. ArmandsTālumsJaunā SpriedzeBērvircava81:24:01
20. MārisOstelisMītavas Patrioti/VSK NoskrienJelgava81:24:04
21. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalka81:24:36
22. AinārsGudēvicsVSK Noskrien/Lattelecom81:24:36
23. AndisGesteVSK NoskrienUžava81:24:37
24. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils81:24:44
25. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga81:25:26
26. MiķelisSkudraMARATONA KLUBS81:25:35
27. JānisDzelmeVSK NoskrienCēsis81:25:58
28. DainisLimanānsSwedbankRīga81:26:10
29. JānisBidiņšĒrčkāvis/SPORTLAT81:26:10
30. MartinsVetraRīga81:26:13
31. JurisVasiljevsTirza81:26:25
32. VilnisKlāsonsOgre81:26:37
33. AndrijsKosilokrastmali.lvDunalka81:26:53
34. DidzisVidemanisLattelecom BPOTalsi81:27:12
35. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPAJA81:27:14
36. JānisVaivarsVSK NoskrienRagāres81:27:15
37. JānisLinītisS-Park iNViesīte81:28:24
38. KristapsBroksRīga81:28:48
39. JānisNovikovsStum un RūcRīga81:28:53
40. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:28:53
41. JānisBroņkaLīvāni81:28:53
42. KrišjānisJurģelisOgre81:29:15
43. HerbertsBucenieksVSK NoskrienSalaspils81:29:45
44. ArnisHansonsMARATONA KLUBS81:29:51
45. DāvisLapiņšMARATONA KLUBS81:30:29
46. KārlisGrundiņš81:31:21
47. DāvisPēterkopsOgre81:31:51
48. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīga81:32:02
49. NiklāvsLizbovskis81:32:30
50. IlmārsPūceSigulda81:32:53
51. UldisSlapjumsSmiltene81:33:16
52. ArtursUdrisDobele81:33:34
53. MārtiņšLevenšteinsRE&ampREJūrmala81:34:01
54. UldisKatlapsInešiIneši81:34:01
55. ArmandsRīdersRīga/Ogre81:34:45
56. RaitisBērziņšEžiCēsis81:35:10
57. MārtiņšGridjuškokoceni81:35:26
58. PāvelsJanovičs81:35:54
59. JurijsJeskoNagļi, Rēzeknes novads81:35:55
60. EdijsSirotinsLVK, VSK noskrienRīga81:36:11
61. ArvīdsJankauskisSaldus81:36:21
62. MārtiņšKrūmiņšRE&RE81:37:00
63. IvarsReņģeBKTeamValmiera81:37:17
64. GatisLubānsMARATONA KLUBS81:37:20
65. RudolfsBogatirjovsRiga81:37:48
66. TomLöwSolingen81:37:56
67. AndrisBergmanisSigulda81:38:00
68. JānisRukmanisCēsis81:38:03
69. AndrejsZumbergsVSK NoskrienDundaga81:38:07
70. ViestursZimackisRīga81:38:17
71. JānisJonassStraupe81:38:27
72. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdaži81:38:32
73. GabrielStefanakBratislava81:38:49
74. ViestartsKaupeVSK NoskrienRīga81:39:04
75. AndrisVasiļevskisVālodzes!Vālodzes81:39:23
76. ĢirtsFridrihsonsMARATONA KLUBS81:39:29
77. AgrisPikšensLielvārde81:39:35
78. EdgarsSimanovičsVSK NoskrienRīga81:39:55
79. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīga81:39:55
80. OskarsTreimanisSigulda81:40:18
81. InārsUtkinsrīga81:40:33
82. KristapsKudlānsRīga81:40:36
83. AlksandrsKostarevsRiga81:41:25
84. JānisUžulisKāpaCarnikava81:42:13
85. EmīlsRozentālsRauna81:42:45
86. MiksGrīnbergsRīga81:42:45
87. RonaldsSprukulisRīga81:43:07
88. DenisPrikulisSigulda81:43:36
89. EdmundsSniķerisZalve running teamNeretas novads81:44:15
90. TālisPaeglis2 koki un citi zvēri/VSK NoskrienMazsalaca81:44:16
91. KristiānsZandersonsRīga81:44:18
92. GuntarsLoginsSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunMadona81:44:30
93. KristapsEnkuzensLiepāja81:44:36
94. ReinisCimursSigulda81:45:00
95. ImantsAntužānsRīga81:45:01
96. PēterisGuļānsDNB BankaRīga81:45:08
97. MārtiņšOzoliņš2 koki un citi zvēriValmiera81:45:35
98. RaimondsRogaReReRiRaJelgava81:45:44
99. GvidoDzenisLU Datorikas fakultāteLimbazi81:45:47
100. JevgenijsDanilovsRiga81:46:18
101. KristapsGrossSigulda81:46:31
102. KasparsZalānsRīga81:46:50
103. KrišjānisBerķisVSK noskrienSalaspils81:46:52
104. AndrisMuraškaSia PeruzaRīga81:46:54
105. ValdisPikšensLielvārde81:47:02
106. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala81:48:10
107. JānisIelejsSkrīveri81:48:10
108. ĒriksAjausksCēsis81:48:18
109. ArtūrsBrantsCēsis81:48:30
110. IgorsJakimenkoRīga81:49:01
111. PēterisGrīviņšSurikatiRīga81:49:12
112. MārisBerķisPulsometrs.lvRīga81:49:27
113. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgre81:49:44
114. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspils81:50:15
115. JānisKupšisFK Nīca81:50:49
116. GatisŠtulbergsRīga81:51:03
117. KonstantīnsBeļajevsCita TeamRga81:51:48
118. MārtiņšEihvaldsLIEPĀJA81:52:00
119. MārtiņšPlaudisSigulda81:52:37
120. KlāvsFreimanisSigulda81:55:09
121. ArtūrsPastarsSalas vidusskolaSalas novads81:55:38
122. ValtersZavodskisRīga81:55:56
123. PēterisRusskis81:56:02
124. ReinisAmoliņšRīga81:56:06
125. ImantsBaklānsSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunRīga81:56:31
126. MaksimsKudrjavcevsRīga81:56:53
127. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAV-181:57:40
128. KasparsRolavsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja81:59:16
129. JurģisKociņšBaltā Kalna KomandaRīga81:59:17
130. ArnisDzalbsCēsis81:59:20
131. MiķelisZaļaisDrupalValmiera82:00:34
132. RubensLopessRiga82:01:46
133. AtisDambergsVSK NoskrienLīvbērze82:01:57
134. AndrisSkuja2 koki un citi zvēriValmiera82:04:27
135. MārtiņšSmalkaisJūrmala82:05:37
136. RaimondsAndžānsRīga82:07:00
137. RūdolfsAksenoksCSDDRīga82:09:14
138. EdgarsTimofejevsVSK NoskrienRīga82:16:44
139. GatisŠķēleMadona82:20:59
140. IvarsKokarsMadona82:20:59
- SandisZiediņšMARATONA KLUBS4DNF
- ArtūrsČirjevskisRīga4DNF
- AinārsKumpiņšOpen IDRīga1DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienLašupes81:12:26
2. MārisĀbeleSPORTLAT/ SK METROONSRīga81:12:41
3. AndrejsJeskoSPORTLATNagļi81:13:41
4. AnatolijsMacuksValsts policijaJēkabpils81:14:35
5. GatisHudolejsOgre81:17:12
6. KristsLočmelisRīga81:17:41
7. ValdisŅilovsizturiba.lv,VSK Noskrien,LSCOgre81:18:21
8. AivisKleperisMARATONA KLUBS81:19:13
9. AigarsSalenieksValsts policijaPreiļi81:19:20
10. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS81:19:45
11. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava81:22:08
12. AndisRumbenieksVVkValmiera81:22:35
13. RuslansŠuļgaLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs81:22:46
14. ArtūrsMičulisTime to runRopaži81:23:32
15. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:24:10
16. JānisBebrisRīga81:24:48
17. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums81:26:28
18. EdgarsBremzeVirsotne/MARMOTIkšķiles novads81:27:21
19. ĢirtsKazminsvsk noskrienRīga81:27:32
20. ValdisKulpeizturiba.lvIkšķile81:27:32
21. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe81:27:42
22. EdgarsLankupsVSK NoskrienRīga81:27:43
23. AndisGailisRipo autocentrsVALMIERA81:28:10
24. Sven-SamuelJanzonSwedbank81:29:27
25. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpils81:29:29
26. EinārsŠillersIkšķile81:29:30
27. AleksejsSapogovsRiga81:29:35
28. IngusSiliņšMARATONA KLUBS/ironman.lv81:29:51
29. KasparsĢērmanisRīga81:29:55
30. OskarsFridmanisVSK NoskrienRīga81:30:00
31. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValka81:30:05
32. AndrisVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspils81:30:07
33. KasparsKursinskisMojaveKuldiga81:30:10
34. DainisKozlovskisCarnikavaCarnikava81:30:33
35. ArnisJeksteSPORTLATLiepāja81:31:15
36. AndrisLimanānsSK BIKSTIDobele81:31:24
37. MārisVidemanisOgre81:31:48
38. OlevsNikersAizsardzības ministrijaRīga81:31:48
39. AndisMotsUzarsJelgava81:32:28
40. ĢirtsRiekstiņšKDE.LVRīga81:32:32
41. SandisZukulisLattelecom81:32:46
42. ErvīnsVeicsRīga81:32:54
43. JēkabsKrastiņšFans ProsportRīga81:32:59
44. RimantsLiepiņšVSK NoskrienEngure81:33:09
45. IngarsTiltiņšEleja81:33:18
46. MaksimsZagoruikoRiga81:33:20
47. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži81:33:20
48. SandisVanders-Rīga81:33:29
49. ArturoMolinoPanama81:33:31
50. AndrisPurvlicispabaso.lv81:33:34
51. IlmārsKelmersLV1024Rīga81:34:12
52. MatīssEglītisRaw Garden/ VSK Noskrien EžiRīga81:34:24
53. GenādijsRimšsSEBRīga81:34:28
54. JurisFotins81:34:34
55. AleksandrsGrahoļskisVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:35:11
56. IvoIelītisRīga81:35:22
57. MihailsKudrjaševsFizmatiRīga81:35:24
58. IvansMarkovs81:35:40
59. RaimondsDūmiņšnavRīga81:35:54
60. ValentinsTolisVSKnoskrienRiga81:35:59
61. PēterisStepiņšpurva kurmjiRīga81:36:35
62. AndrisSprūdsRīga81:36:45
63. ArtisĢērmanisSavējaisSigulda81:36:46
64. IvarsGarančsNike Riga RunSkrīveri81:36:53
65. MartiņšIrbeMMT SantekoRāmuļi81:36:55
66. MārcisJēgersVSK NOSKRIEN / 13. psyhopathRīga81:37:23
67. IntarsVēberisRīga81:37:33
68. GvidoMuspertsRiga81:37:36
69. ViestursBērziņšLattelecom81:37:55
70. IvarsKassalisRiga Ironman TeamRīga81:38:36
71. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga81:38:36
72. KārlisBergmanis81:39:11
73. PēterisJansonsDarba Rūķi un draugiRīga81:39:19
74. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:39:20
75. RodrigoTreijersVirsotne/MARMOT81:39:50
76. IngusŠmitsVSK Noskrien, Alnis OKJelgava81:39:55
77. EdijsLeimanisRīga81:40:07
78. IngarsKasparānsROPAŽI81:41:02
79. NormundsKurāksSigulda81:41:05
80. EmīlsGailisSelonijaRīga81:41:05
81. ViktorsFreimanisVentspils81:41:32
82. MārisGarjānisSiguldas novada Pašvaldības policijaSigulda81:41:46
83. MārtiņšMiķelsonsRiga81:43:25
84. NaurisŠīmansKuldīga81:43:31
85. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīga81:43:43
86. AivarsRukkalnsRagana81:44:12
87. DainisBautrisjurmalasture.lvRīga81:44:23
88. MartsVabalis81:44:30
89. AlevtinsGromovsNORVIK banka81:44:36
90. NormundsKorņejevsSigulda81:45:23
91. SalvisDaģisVSK NoskrienJelgava81:45:29
92. GvidoBorovskisRīga81:45:42
93. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja81:45:48
94. IvoBrazovskisRīga81:45:54
95. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBS81:46:42
96. KārlisApkalnsRīga81:46:52
97. MārisGrasisOlaineOlaine81:46:52
98. NezinKas81:46:54
99. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBS81:47:02
100. EdvīnsGuzikatsBigiLiepāja81:47:05
101. JānisGalindomsPastiprinātās Svīšanas Valsts AģentūraIkšķile81:47:05
102. ĢirtsGoško81:47:21
103. KristapsZariņšAUSEKLIS IKRīga81:47:23
104. EdgarsRencisVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīga81:48:02
105. AndžejsStenclavsRīga81:48:02
106. IntsJēkabsonsAquaValmiera81:48:07
107. RenoJēkabsonsĶīpsalas Peldēšanas klubs/ LatswimmastersValmiera81:48:07
108. AustrisVasiļevskisNike Riga RunRīga81:48:37
109. EdgarsLielmanisSPORTLATAlūksne,Rīga81:48:52
110. IvarsKoreTalsi81:49:24
111. AivarsBergmanisRīga81:49:39
112. UldisVītolsUV spēksVālodzes81:50:06
113. JāzepsBarkānsFizmatiRīga81:50:08
114. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīga81:50:27
115. UldisEglītisveseli vīri81:51:13
116. MārtiņšPērkonsSK AliseBaloži81:51:18
117. DainisDedumietisRauna81:51:52
118. VjacheslavsKochetkovsBalozi81:52:39
119. JānisDreimanisLiepāja81:52:46
120. IvarsPrūsis81:52:53
121. GundarsGalindomsVSK NoskrienIkšķile81:53:18
122. JānisSaulītejsp.lvOgresgals81:53:32
123. KasparsVārpiņšTerra LibreRīga81:53:38
124. GintsOzoliņšDunalka81:54:00
125. VasilijsTkačuksRīga81:55:02
126. GirtsVeliksMārupes novads81:55:20
127. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lv81:55:41
128. DainisPērkonsSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunRīga81:56:30
129. NormundsTomsonsarmwrestling.lvRīga81:56:56
130. ĢirtsSkujāns81:56:57
131. IvarsLukaševičsLiepāja81:57:10
132. RenārsLūsisDarba RūķiRīga81:57:15
133. ImantsLipskisDarba RūķiRīga81:57:16
134. EdgarsRūtiņšVSK NoskrienOgre81:58:04
135. JurisĶelleRīga81:58:24
136. GirtsDejusMarupe81:58:58
137. MārtiņšZakevicsM ProductBaloži81:59:15
138. JānisVītumsSK AliseRīga82:00:20
139. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis82:00:56
140. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBS82:01:38
141. AldisBubucisSwedbank82:02:47
142. MarksAizsilsSalons LīgaValmiera82:03:47
143. ReinisBērziņš82:05:16
144. OskarsVeinbergsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils82:05:22
145. JānisVeinbergsĀdažu novads82:05:31
146. AndrisZvejnieksSalacgrīva82:06:01
147. JānisVillaRīga82:06:10
148. AleksandrsSčeglovsGood News TeamRiga82:07:12
149. AndrejsVarčenkoTransneticRīga82:07:12
150. RobertsKrustsOK Purva Bridējs82:10:20
151. MareksGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / VSK NoskrienRīga82:13:18
152. AnsisGornavsVSK NoskrienSigulda82:13:49
153. AgrisMelnbārdisRīga82:14:50
154. JānisRozītisCeļuprojektsSigulda82:15:38
155. DzintarsZandovskisSigulda82:25:07
156. ĒriksBērziņšRīga82:30:38
- NikolajsAleksandrovsKSANRīga6DNF
- MārisPakārklisLSC-Metroons/Nike Riga RunRīga4DNF
- GvidoUpenieksRīga4DNF
- AndrisRēdersTīraine4DNF
- NormundsStrodsSigulda4DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaimondsBulsJūrmala81:15:43
2. KasparsTūbelisVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:16:19
3. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:17:09
4. AigarsRublisValsts policijaAizkraukle81:17:17
5. GunārsĶeģisValsts PolicijaRīga81:19:29
6. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalka81:20:57
7. EdgarsFreilibsSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunRīga81:22:49
8. GuntisArnicānsA2Sigulda81:23:27
9. PēterisKrastiņšSalas vidusskolaSalas novads81:23:38
10. JānisGailisVSK NoskrienOgre81:23:50
11. RolandasKazlasNa,pagaukVilnius81:25:37
12. IvarsValtassSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunMārupe81:25:44
13. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensRiga81:26:05
14. SandrisLizbovskisLNT/Metroons81:27:06
15. LaurisLiepaBORENIUSRīga81:28:18
16. ArmantsPēterkopsLoweAlpineOgre81:28:35
17. IvoMežielsKoknese81:28:50
18. MārcisStandzenieksLiepājas Metalurgs / Maratona klubsLiepāja81:28:53
19. ArnisGromovsRīga81:29:37
20. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga81:30:03
21. JurisLiepaLatvijas BankaRīga81:30:53
22. AleksejsTodoscenkoTelenetStopiņi81:31:17
23. UldisKalniņšSmiltene81:31:21
24. JurisRubenisStarpsienu CentrsRiga81:32:31
25. RolandsMolniksHamburga81:32:38
26. JānisBriedisVentspils AugstskolaRīga81:32:48
27. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBS81:33:16
28. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi81:34:33
29. RaimondsVasiļjevsRīga81:34:48
30. UvisBraunfeldsMARATONA KLUBS81:34:54
31. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT81:35:08
32. RobertsIvzānsogre81:35:27
33. VladasNavagrudskasVilnius81:36:15
34. VairisMiltiņšMARATONA KLUBS81:36:19
35. AleksandrsTerlanovsSigulda81:36:23
36. ArnisĀbelīteRe&ReRīga81:36:41
37. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīga81:37:09
38. GintsVītiņšRīga81:37:17
39. MartsKalniņšValmiera81:37:17
40. JānisPlūmeRīga81:37:35
41. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga81:38:05
42. AndrejsGaumigsGAskrienOlaine81:38:53
43. AndrisDreišmanisRīga81:40:25
44. AndrisRupaisOzons OKRīga81:41:37
45. AldisCiukmacisRēzekne81:41:52
46. AigarsŽodziņšEzere81:41:56
47. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne81:42:27
48. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBS81:43:20
49. DinārsApsītisSEBRīga81:43:51
50. AlvilsSvilisIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja81:46:19
51. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga81:46:37
52. GuntarsStraume81:46:56
53. AleksandrsBalodisKuldīga81:46:56
54. AndrejsPildegovičsRiga81:48:09
55. AigarsBeksRīga81:48:32
56. MiksVilsonsGarkalne81:48:54
57. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīga81:48:58
58. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga81:49:04
59. JānisAvensRembateRembate81:49:47
60. MārisRode81:49:57
61. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete81:50:15
62. JānisVidovskisPĒDU NAV-1Mazsalaca81:50:37
63. JānisStarisNavRēzekne81:51:39
64. RobertsRozisRīga81:51:50
65. GuntarsDaģisIkšķile81:54:08
66. ValdisRozentālsZiepniekkalnsRīga81:54:43
67. ValērijsArbuzovsRūjiena81:55:01
68. ĢirtsPriedolsSelonijaRīga81:55:03
69. AgnisVikmanisSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunRīga81:55:24
70. AndrisGavarsMARATONA KLUBS81:55:58
71. HarijsVagarsRīga81:56:58
72. AndrisČerņavskisRīga81:57:38
73. AldisŠtrenbergsMARATONA KLUBS81:58:07
74. IvoRohtlaSiguldietisSigulda81:58:13
75. JānisFeldbergsvsk noskrienRīga81:59:59
76. NilsKazaksEs no Lāča nebaidosBaldone82:00:12
77. AgrisKivkulisLaTSRīga82:01:17
78. VadimsRudzītisRīga82:01:38
79. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBS82:02:31
80. AndrejsGrinaškoSigulda82:04:49
81. UģisCābulisRīga82:05:33
82. IvarsPikšensi.p.Cēsis82:06:57
83. JānisVilimsPetriotJelgava82:12:10
84. MārtiņšŠicsSigulda82:14:39
85. MilansBlūms82:15:12
86. AlfrēdsZandovskisSigulda82:25:08
- MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgava6DNF
- OlavsĶiecisRīga6DNF
- ArtūrsVeispālsCarnikavas novads Kalngale6DNF
- VilnisMellups4DNF
- GuntisLūkinsSigulda2DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaMežmalas MTBGulbene81:17:42
2. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:20:23
3. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVaidava81:24:51
4. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga81:29:46
5. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:31:09
6. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBS81:34:01
7. JurisRukkalnsRagana81:34:26
8. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjiena81:37:18
9. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava81:37:49
10. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga81:37:53
11. IlmarsKnipšisRīga81:38:01
12. ModrisĀbramsMARATONA KLUBS81:38:06
13. OjārsTurksRīga81:38:44
14. AivarsAksenoksRīga81:39:14
15. AivarsDruvenieksOSK Sēlijas mežsJēkabpils81:41:08
16. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaVaidavas pag.81:45:56
17. JurisKanģīzersMālpils81:46:01
18. JānisOnzulsOptima V81:46:33
19. MihailsSapoOlaine81:46:38
20. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga81:46:59
21. IgorDudichSilviaSankt-Peterburg81:49:08
22. AgrisSpalviņšRauna81:49:56
23. DzintarsGirgensonsDzintarlejasKandavas novads81:51:22
24. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga81:52:52
25. UldisKirtovskisizturiba.lvSalaspils81:53:43
26. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga81:54:12
27. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmala81:55:34
28. PeterFolkins81:57:45
29. JurisRožānsJūmala81:58:47
30. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda82:00:31
31. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi82:00:36
32. JānisZagorskisEkersValmiera82:00:53
33. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmiera82:01:30
34. DainisSūnaMezglsRīga82:02:35
35. AndrisVanadziņšCēsis82:02:51
36. AlexeyNedelskiyRīga82:03:32
37. JānisPelēķisindivid.Krimulda82:05:14
38. MihailsŠevčenkoRandoriRīga82:05:37
- PēterisGrīnbergsKoknese4DNF

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza81:32:04
2. ViktorsSuborinsLSCRīga81:34:07
3. VladimirsKļavnieksRīga81:38:31
4. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums81:47:14
5. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīga81:47:14
6. VoldemārsValdmanisLSC/OgreOgre81:50:45
7. KārlisBaumanisRīga81:53:30
8. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera81:55:09
9. IndulisJansonsJūrmala81:55:16
10. LeontijsRutkovskisELVICēsis81:58:19
11. VoldemārsSurguntsJūrmala81:59:53
12. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS82:06:34
13. MārisBaltaisOgre82:07:27
14. IlgonisKrūmiņšA2Sigulda82:12:33
15. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava82:23:51
- JānisCaics---RīgaDNF