Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 13.10.2012

ST1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ZandaMālnieceSigulda40:45:10
2. KitijaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:45:40
3. LeldeMartinsoneSwedbankRīga40:47:04
4. IlonaDaģeVSK NoskrienJelgava40:48:30
5. AļinaSokaļskaScandic FusionRīga40:48:45
6. ZaneBrakovskaMālpils40:50:11
7. NataļjaKarabeškoKrāslava40:50:33
8. ZaneSvetiņinaRīga40:51:19
9. EvijaGrīnbergaMARATONA KLUBS40:52:01
10. MadaraElksnešarikiRīga40:53:02
11. ElīnaBožeVentspils40:53:06
12. KristīneIvanovaRēzekne40:53:42
13. JanaKafizovaMARATONA KLUBS40:54:19
14. GuntaNeija40:54:20
15. LīgaKeišaCesvaine40:54:47
16. EvelīnaGasūnaSK ZiemeļpolsSigulda40:54:57
17. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga40:54:59
18. AndaAlksneRīga40:55:05
19. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepāja40:55:32
20. VinetaPētersoneRīga40:55:43
21. LīgaSaulīteArkādijaRīga40:56:13
22. GuntaFeifere40:56:49
23. MāraŠķēleKuldīga40:56:52
24. JanaJansoneBS RīgaRiga40:56:59
25. LindaFedotova40:57:04
26. IngaVecvagareMARATONA KLUBS40:57:59
27. IlzeAuziņaVichy40:58:03
28. BaibaPaulsoneMārupe40:58:12
29. SintijaMelneRīga40:58:20
30. IevaGrīnbergaVSK noskrienRiga40:58:22
31. AgneseGržibovskaVSK NoskrienRīga40:58:25
32. BaibaBeitikaVSK NoskrienSigulda40:58:48
33. IlvaSarkaneRīga40:58:53
34. AntraGrīnbergaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga40:58:57
35. AneteKalniņaApe40:59:07
36. DitaKrastiņaKaķīškalnsSigulda40:59:17
37. VladaBuharovaRīga40:59:54
38. IlzeNarvaišaRīga41:00:09
39. IevaUpmace-GrīviņaSurikatiRīga41:00:42
40. GintaIvanovskaMARATONA KLUBS41:00:42
41. GuntaIndričevaČība un KauliņšSalaspils41:00:58
42. KitijaDzeneŠarikiJaunpiebalga41:01:03
43. ElīzaAuziņaLSPARīga41:02:03
44. MalvīneMennikamalvine.lvValmiera41:02:06
45. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspils41:02:48
46. IneseAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBS41:02:55
47. IevaŠķēle41:03:39
48. ZaneBrokāneVentspils41:05:10
49. VijaSaltone41:05:17
50. LieneUpīteSaulkrasti41:05:43
51. NataljaGrigorjevaRiga41:06:02
52. RūtaBalašaJēkabpils41:06:08
53. SilgaMaurereABB41:06:47
54. SindijaStreņģeSalas vidusskolaSalas novads41:06:56
55. AneteDanelsonepurva kurmjiRīga41:07:09
56. SanitaMazureUlbroka41:07:35
57. ZaneKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīga41:08:01
58. IlonaSilinaRiga41:08:10
59. ZaneEglīteVSK NoskrienMārupe41:08:57
60. ZaneVanagaDarba rūķi un draugiIkšķile41:09:13
61. MadaraStepiņaZiemeļpolsCēsis41:09:39
62. ŽaneteGedraSK ZiemeļpolsCēsis41:09:39
63. AnitaSaulīteRīga41:10:04
64. KaterinaTerlanovaSigulda41:11:14
65. OlgaMedjutoSEB41:11:53
66. DaceSuveizdaIkšķile41:13:11
67. IevaTūtāne41:14:45
68. MaijaBogdanovaBŽMSigulda41:15:52
69. SandraLegzdiņaVSK NoskrienRīga41:28:42
- AgneseMagone1DNF

VT1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MareksMikiškoSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunSaldus40:35:13
2. ErvīnsTimmermanisLSC-Metrons40:38:09
3. ArtisĶēniņš40:39:42
4. KlāvsRubenisMerkūrsRīga40:40:50
5. MārcisPriedītisOK OgreOgre40:41:18
6. AndrisKlempnersNike Riga RunRīga40:41:47
7. DenissČerkovskisModernā pieccīņaRīga40:41:58
8. JānisKrauzeVelkonisVentspils40:42:19
9. DenisStolobkovsValmiera40:44:18
10. EdgarsDaugulisSiguldas SSSigulda40:44:28
11. KārlisLūsisCarnikava40:44:52
12. MareksSkujiņšSPORT200040:45:16
13. AnsisAugulisSigulda40:46:15
14. PaulsDaugulisSiguldas sporta skolaSigulda40:46:18
15. LaurisCikovskisKalngale40:46:45
16. KasparsZvanisDobele40:47:20
17. PēterisSkudraRīgas Garīgais SeminārsRīga40:47:21
18. KārlisKalējsRīga40:47:25
19. HenrijsOsisJūrmala40:47:30
20. RomānsBerjozkinsJelgava40:48:03
21. AigarsČerņavskisTrojaRīgas raj.40:49:21
22. JānisLūsisCarnikava40:49:28
23. NormundsAišpursRīga40:49:28
24. GuntarsAkmansRunJelgava40:50:18
25. JānisNorvelisSigulda40:50:30
26. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja40:50:51
27. HaraldsSaltonsKurtuesi.lv40:50:53
28. DāvisGrazgalisKapsēde40:51:32
29. RinaldsSkrubisKapsēde40:51:45
30. ŽaksGedraZiemeļpolsCēsis40:51:53
31. GatisZamursRīga40:52:08
32. ArtūrsGordejevsRiga40:52:09
33. AinārsUzulsSigulda40:52:17
34. JevgenijsRazumovsmēbeles24.lvRīga40:52:20
35. KārlisPlaudeScadaRiga40:52:21
36. KristapsBrunersSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda40:52:56
37. RuslansZimnohsRīga40:53:11
38. EdgarsLešinskisSK TuraidaKrimuldas nov.40:53:16
39. JānisKiršteinsKRASTMALI.LVDunalka40:53:40
40. AdriansHeidens40:53:46
41. IlgvarsEbelsMārupe40:53:57
42. KalvisKajaksDundaga40:54:05
43. ArtūrsCukursValmiera40:54:05
44. AndisJermalovičsSigulda40:54:25
45. EgonsSkadiņšRīga40:54:30
46. JānisPāvelsšarikiRīga40:54:40
47. IgorsVasiļjevsRiga40:55:46
48. ErlensGrunckisValmiera40:55:48
49. MonvīdsStahovskisIkšķile40:55:55
50. AinisLiepaRīga40:56:11
51. AleksejsVasilevskisRīga40:56:25
52. EdgarsJākobsonsABB40:56:56
53. EduardsKrūmiņšJūrmala40:58:03
54. JānisBruševicsSalaspils40:58:11
55. SergejsMasaļskisRīga40:58:21
56. JurģisGrandānsSalas vidusskolaSala40:58:24
57. KārlisBērenfeldsVSK NoskrienRīga40:58:49
58. MareksLācisA/S Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīga40:59:13
59. EdgarsLabansZebiekstes rullē !!!!Ludza40:59:15
60. JānisJansonsKundziņsalaRīga41:00:45
61. EdgarsMiezītisNike Riga RunĀdaži41:00:50
62. MatīssSaulīteRīga41:01:29
63. SigneDiuraMārupe41:02:35
64. JānisVilksSK ZiemeļpolsSigulda41:02:56
65. OskarsBičkovs41:03:26
66. VladimirsMatvejevs41:03:49
67. LarsensPultursVSK NoskrienRīga41:03:54
68. IgorsMatjolaSwedbank/Merida41:05:19
69. KristiānsRiekstiņš#NAME?Rīga41:07:02
70. EmīlsSaulīteRīga41:10:04
71. ReinisKūlaRīga41:12:53
72. MarkussGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / VSK NoskrienRīga41:16:36

ST2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LauraLapiņaVeikals MARATONSSigulda40:46:43
2. DaceFūrmanePĒDU NAV40:48:24
3. TatjanaBurvanSigulda40:56:08
4. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīga40:56:20
5. RutaŠķipareSalas novadsSala40:56:33
6. GuntaGasūnaSK ZiemeļpolsSigulda40:56:37
7. LaimdotaHeideneind.Ventspils41:00:10
8. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2Sigulda41:02:39
9. EritaKalniņaJelgava41:05:30
10. EvijaKļaviņaindividuāliMālpils41:08:02
11. DaceSakoviča41:12:44

VT2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValtersFreidenfeldsSK METROONS/ Nike Riga RunRīga40:41:06
2. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīga40:41:12
3. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBS40:43:24
4. UldisLivdānsSSK Bebra40:44:07
5. SergejsKulagoZZK40:45:14
6. AndrejsPriedītisindividuāliRīga40:47:57
7. UldisKuplaisVSK NoskrienLiepāja40:47:59
8. JurijsKonovalovsVangaži40:49:07
9. GirtsGoldeLSAARīga40:49:26
10. RonaldsLiepiņšRīga40:49:54
11. UldisPāvulsJūrmala40:50:15
12. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.Rīga40:51:13
13. JānisOzoliņšRīga40:51:34
14. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga40:52:43
15. AivarsZuzeLattelecom40:56:17
16. MārtiņšInbergs40:56:45
17. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīga40:57:22
18. DidzisTrūbs40:59:46
19. AldisNiedolsRīga41:00:37
20. JevgenijsOsauļenkoind.Sigulda41:42:44