Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVecāķu skrējiens / 01.09.2013

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsFeterisZanteVV30:17:53
2. PēterisTrubačsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVV30:18:11
3. IngmārsBriedisVV30:18:41
4. RainersTrubačsindividuāliPreiļiV1530:18:49
5. DanilaOrjolsss "Arkadija"RīgaV1530:18:50
6. KristiānsPotašovsSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiV1530:18:58
7. RaimoVīgantsMežmalas MTBMadonaV1530:19:10
8. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaV1530:19:15
9. SavelijsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraV1530:19:20
10. VladislavsJaickisVV30:20:18
11. Mārtiņš-PaulsHonsFS METTARĪGAV1230:20:25
12. VladislavsAgijevsArkādijaRīgaV1530:20:27
13. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspilsVV30:20:36
14. ArsēnijsKadiševsSS ArkādijaRīgaV1230:20:42
15. EdvardsRubezisRTV. JUgla vnk noskrien ....RigaVV30:21:09
16. KasparsPurmalis30draugi.lvRīgaVV30:21:12
17. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīgaVV30:21:13
18. InārsUtkinswww.lmp.lvRigaVV30:21:27
19. EdvardsStīpnieksAudaRīgaV1530:21:44
20. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaVV30:21:47
21. EstereVīksneSSSSiguldaS1230:21:50
22. AlfrēdsApinisRīgaV1530:21:53
23. MārisŠteinertsRīgaVV30:21:55
24. HenrijsGabrilovičsJDFS AlbertsRīgaV1230:22:13
25. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSV30:22:16
26. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavaS1530:22:17
27. KristapsCirsisJelgavaV1230:22:38
28. LaurisBernānsJelgavaVV30:22:41
29. BrunoKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaV1230:22:43
30. DenissLeonovsLEORīgaV1530:22:46
31. GustavsLukstiņšSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaV1230:22:50
32. SamantaKrampeSS ArkādijaRīgaS1230:22:55
33. KristapsBricsRīgaV1230:23:01
34. KristaIgenbergaOGRES SPORTA CENTRSIkšķileS1230:23:09
35. IgorsJaickisVV30:23:13
36. JurisApsalonsRīgaVV30:23:32
37. IlvaValdonePreiļu kraukļiPreiļiS1530:23:41
38. KristapsKārkliņšA2SiguldaV1530:23:53
39. AndrisMalahovskisAMRīgaVV30:23:54
40. LuīzeOpolāizturiba.lvIkšķileS1230:23:58
41. IngaBernāneJelgavaSV30:23:58
42. MatvejsSuharževskisPēdu navValmieraV1230:24:10
43. DainisKraujaASI-SKIBOXRīgaVV30:24:12
44. VadimsBolasnikovsLEORīgaV1530:24:28
45. SergejsSuharževskisPĒDU NAVVV30:24:38
46. UldisBriedisRigaVV30:24:51
47. ArtaIrbeAsiRīgaS1530:24:59
48. VladimirsKallassGulbeneVV30:25:04
49. AndrisBernānsAnKaRa TeamUgāleVV30:25:05
50. MārcisPīnupsPREIMES KRAUKLĒNSAglonaV1530:25:08
51. SigneBriceIkšķileSV30:25:12
52. IneseRērihaRīgaSV30:25:18
53. LinardsJansonsBS RigaRigaV1230:25:32
54. AnnaKonovalovaIndividualiVangaziSV30:25:33
55. BrunoBinovskisTeika/RiteņvasaraRīgaV1230:25:37
56. VitaLancenieceSPORTLATSV30:25:39
57. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīgaSV30:25:43
58. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīgaSV30:25:56
59. JānisLūsisCarnikavaVV30:26:02
60. Francis-DanielsVeģerisRīgaV1230:26:03
61. JurisBrīvulisRīgaVV30:26:09
62. LeldeGrāvīteVecpiebalgaSV30:26:11
63. MaijaBriceIkšķileSV30:26:12
64. JanaBērziņaSK ApexRīgaSV30:26:35
65. AndrisKraujaAsi/SkiBoxRīgaVV30:26:35
66. KristaRatnieceKŅSSBaložiS1530:26:49
67. RavitaBernāneAnKaRa TeamUgāleSV30:26:57
68. ImantsSpruģisDobeleVV30:27:04
69. KitijaSteseleSPORTLATOgreSV30:27:06
70. KristīneKarsaPar labu atpūtuRīgaSV30:27:07
71. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba Rūķi un draugiRīgaSV30:27:23
72. Dāvis-KasparsSproģisVV30:27:45
73. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga/CarnikavaSV30:27:47
74. AlinaSavruckaLaimīteRīgaS1230:28:33
75. Mārtiņš-RobertsMatisonsRRSRīgaV1530:29:05
76. Adele-IlgaSpigovskaRRS GrīvaRīgaS1530:29:05
77. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneVV30:29:06
78. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīgaV1230:29:07
79. EmīlsLimanānsSwedbankRīgaV1230:29:42
80. AgijaDreijereLARīgaSV30:29:59
81. GaidaBiteRīgaSV30:30:04
82. OskarsKozlovskisRīgaVV30:30:19
83. LīgaBirnbaumaLARīgaSV30:30:26
84. AnnaGlāzereRadi un DraugiVecpiebalgaSV30:30:30
85. IevaGlāzereVecpiebalgaSV30:30:31
86. BaibaĢelzeRīgaSV30:30:41
87. EvaTalmaneS1230:30:58
88. VadimsPetrjakovsVV30:31:14
89. ElīzeBremzeIkšķiles novadsS1230:31:25
90. LailaVanadziņaDobeleSV30:32:34
91. SilvijaSpruģeDobeleSV30:32:36
92. AndraVanagaĶekavaSV30:32:44
93. AmēlijaTihonovaRīgaS1230:33:20
94. AleksandrsTihonovsRīgaVV30:33:21
- ĒriksŪdrisRīgaVV1DNF
- GerdaTilgaseRīgaSVDNS
- Katrīna-LīnaTrektereSK ApexRīgaS12DNS
- JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaV12DNS
- ArtūrsLiepaKalngaleV12DNS
- ElīzaNamnieceRīgaS15DNS
- TatjanaPakseVecdaugavaRīgaSVDNS
- MārtiņšPuriņšSPORTLATVVDNS
- IlonaSenkaneRigaSVDNS
- AndrejsSenkansRigaVVDNS
- MārcisSidorčiksOlaineOlaineV15DNS
- SergejsDjacenkoRigaV15DNS
- MārtiņšGrīnbergsVVDNS
- AleksejsGutmansNike lunarRigaVVDNS
- ArtūrsJarullinsSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiV15DNS
- IevaKļavnieceRīgaS12DNS
- KristaKļavnieceRīgaS15DNS
- AgnijaKrūmaleRīgaSVDNS
- IevaKrūmiņaSVDNS
- KimaKrūmiņaMadonas BJSSMadonaS12DNS
- JanisLerisrigaV15DNS
- IrinaPētersoneRīgaSVDNS
- PārslaPuriņaSporta klubs AšaisDrabešiS12DNS
- LīgaRubeniņaSVDNS