Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāNakts skrējiens / 07.06.2014

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

SE

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LauraLaimiņaAQUATICSDobele20:17:26
2. LīgaGirgensone20:17:54
3. OlgaAnikonovaDobele20:20:04
4. DiānaOlupaGardene20:20:09
5. LauraBalandiņaKuldīga20:21:18
6. DaceKalniņaBauskas novadsBauskas novads20:21:28
7. EvitaRozenfeldeRīga20:21:39
8. AntaVeiteRīga20:21:44
9. DanielaLeitāneAQUATICSDobele20:21:58
10. VioletaLevinokaAQUATICSDobele20:21:58
11. SandraKursīteGatveRīga20:22:24
12. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīga20:22:54
13. EvijaBuleDobele20:23:18
14. DanijaKubileJelgava20:23:28
15. BaibaKaupiņaDobele20:23:28
16. AgneseJēkabsoneLabs un lēts izpletnisRīga20:23:30
17. LauraJanševskaDobeles novads20:23:33
18. JustīneKalniņaBauska20:23:37
19. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneRīga20:23:39
20. Laura-KristiānaStivriņaMežinieku psk.20:23:43
21. KetijaNadežņikovaNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga20:23:50
22. JekaterinaRomanovaSporta studija ACTIVEOlaine20:23:53
23. OlgaRūgumaRīga20:23:54
24. MartaIeviņaRīga20:24:07
25. SantaCineSaulkrasti20:24:16
26. AlesijaGavrilova20:24:34
27. LindaKurakinaDobele20:24:40
28. EritaKalniņaSK OzolniekiJelgava20:24:41
29. SantaKāpiņaDobele20:24:44
30. LauraRudzīteNaudīte20:25:23
31. MadaraRoleLabs un lēts izpletnisRīga20:25:34
32. LindaSiliņaAQUATICSDobele20:25:38
33. SantaUlmaneMežinieku psk.20:25:43
34. Dana-NikolaŅikitinaOlaine20:25:57
35. KitijaBaufaleOlaine20:26:06
36. IneseMazlazdiņaRiga20:26:34
37. UnaPilvereDobele20:26:35
38. MegijaKrāģeNaudīte20:26:59
39. LindaBenjamiņaNaudīte20:26:59
40. BaibaMaļinovskaNākotne20:27:08
41. JanaDzeneMežinieku psk.20:29:06
42. AnekaKļaviņaOK AronaDobele20:29:44
43. AnastasijaKarakulovaMežinieku psk.20:30:55
44. LindaStivriņaMežinieku psk.20:30:59
- VioletaDalakaGardene1DNF
- LudmilaSibiļevaYaodna :)Rīga1DNF
- LindaKuzminaMežinieku psk.0DNS
- AijaPilvere0DNS
- KristīneZandersone0DNS

VE

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsAgrofirmaTērvete/Dobele20:15:50
2. OskarsStāmersOzolniekiJelgava20:17:00
3. AndisPušņakovsDobe-le20:17:26
4. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRīga20:17:28
5. GuntarsAkmansDobele20:17:32
6. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņš20:17:38
7. JānisAndersonsKuldīga20:17:43
8. ArtūrsOrupsDobele20:17:46
9. RomansGriškevičsDobeles Amatniecības un vispārizglītojošā vidusskoDobele20:17:47
10. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienDobele20:17:50
11. ValērijsGubins???Olaine20:17:52
12. RaimondsLevickisREIR DobeleDobele20:18:27
13. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiOzolnieki20:18:34
14. EdgarsAndersons20:18:38
15. KristapsBušsDobele20:18:39
16. JēkabsSmiltnieksDobele20:18:49
17. JānisOlšteinsDobele20:18:49
18. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk.20:18:57
19. ValdisNaglisDobele20:19:00
20. MairisVīnšteinsGatveRīga20:19:10
21. Matīss-IvoStepiņšDobele20:19:16
22. KrišjānisRolisLabs un lēts izpletnisRīga20:19:22
23. ArtisBatalovsDobele20:19:30
24. KasparsMarcinkevičsDobele20:19:41
25. AgrisKrumbergsTSK SprīdītisDobele20:19:59
26. EdijsMeļķisDobele20:20:02
27. MikusBērziņšOK AronaPriekuļu novads20:20:03
28. AinārsStašānsDobele20:20:08
29. KristersTiltiņšMežinieku psk.Dobeles novads20:20:25
30. JēkabsAudzēvičsAQUATICSDobele20:20:28
31. GustavsMāliņšMežinieku psk.20:20:36
32. RičardsKalniņšJaunsaules pamatskolaBauska20:20:47
33. EgilsMangalis20:20:50
34. DidzisStalīdzānsGatveKārsava20:20:52
35. KristapsStalidzānssk REIR DobeleDobele20:20:54
36. IgoRadžabovsSkrunda20:21:06
37. EndijsKuļijevsDobele20:21:08
38. SandrisOrupsDobele20:21:28
39. TomsVeikertsDobele20:21:45
41. NaurisSausmanisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga20:21:51
40. SandisSproģisLattelecomCekule20:21:51
42. AivarsSpilaDobele20:21:55
43. JānisSpirģisTukums20:22:13
44. GuntisVeitsRīga20:22:15
45. DainisDriņķisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga20:22:20
46. HelmutsSiliņšJelgava20:22:23
47. DāvidsKaskevičsMežinieku psk.20:22:29
48. ElvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk.20:22:29
49. Dāvis-KasparsSproģisLattelecomĶegums20:22:30
50. MārtiņšRolisLabs un lēts izpletnisRīga20:22:37
51. AndrisPakalniņšLabs un lēts izpletnisRĪGA20:23:12
52. IgorsRadžabovsSkrunda20:23:41
53. RenārsJakovičsGardene20:23:47
54. KristapsAbimeicevsDobele20:24:44
55. Kristers-ArtisĻaksaMežinieku psk.20:24:45
56. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspils20:25:22
57. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"20:25:51
58. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgava20:25:52
59. ŅikitaMelderisDobele20:25:58
60. KārlisMatisons20:26:00
61. EgīlsDzensMežinieku psk.20:27:19
62. MaiklsKovaļevskisDobele20:27:46
63. JānisGailisDobele20:28:05
64. AleksandrsMelderisDobele20:28:21
65. IvoIkaunieksDobele20:29:20
- KasparsRancānsRīga1DNF
- KristersOrbidānsDobele1DNF
- RihardsNeimanis1DNF
- IvarsČerkasovsDobeles 1.vidusskolaDobele0DNS