Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSkrējiensoļojums Rīga - Valmiera / 02.04.2016

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. UldisKļaviņšVSK NoskrienSiguldaVīr.18:26:49
2. JānisVītiņšVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.18:52:03
3. JānisActiņš3AVīr.18:56:02
4. NormundsLaucisAizkraukleVīr.19:08:19
5. ZigmundsBībersZS 19.NBNUlbrokaVīr.19:29:59
6. DainisLimanānsVSK NOSKRIEN RIEKSTI/ SK BIKSTIBikstiVīr.19:30:51
7. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValkaVīr.19:44:36
8. RitvarsKalniņšKRONUSValmieraVīr.110:09:21
9. PēterisGrīviņšSurikatiRīgaVīr.110:16:14
10. JānisGrāmatnieksSporta PatriotsJūrmalaVīr.110:17:09
11. AinārsKumpiņšVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.110:17:31
12. AigarsČekstersVSK noskrienRīgaVīr.110:26:48
13. DmitrijsNičiporsWir Sind Das Volk!KocēniVīr.110:34:20
14. ViktorsSaveļjevsGentlemen`s ClubAlūksneVīr.110:38:08
15. JānisMiezersVSK NoskrienIecavaVīr.110:41:21
16. AndrisLudriksVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.110:42:38
17. MārtiņšDīcisOlaineVīr.110:55:24
18. AndisGesteVSK NoskrienJelgavaVīr.110:55:29
19. AigarsDudelisRīgaVīr.111:00:15
20. SigitaVāceRīgaSiev.111:02:05
21. MagnusZalstersIecava - ValmieraVīr.111:09:10
22. DaceVeipaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaSiev.111:12:24
23. JānisĀbolsMadona - RīgaVīr.111:13:40
24. NikolajsLucānsŅergasJūrmalaVīr.111:17:34
25. EdgarsBukšsVSK noskrienJelgavaVīr.111:22:03
26. AndrisVeissNBSJelgavaVīr.111:22:03
27. MadarsPurviņšMadonaVīr.111:30:30
28. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.111:32:40
29. MatīssVīksneOK KurmisLīgatneVīr.111:34:40
30. KristapsPilskalnsGCAlūksneVīr.111:40:05
31. MārtiņšSirmaisNBSRīgaVīr.111:41:02
32. OskarsGeideRīgaVīr.111:43:04
33. ArtisLīcītisVSK NoskrienLielvārdeVīr.111:45:18
34. EdgarsKuģenieksVSK Noskrien RiekstiRīgaVīr.111:46:42
35. LīgaLīceSiguldaSiev.111:50:05
36. BaibaMočāneelevationRīgaSiev.111:51:25
37. AndrisDudelsda-marathondaugavpilsVīr.111:51:34
38. AntonsKrēsliņšVīr.112:06:15
39. LaimonisSkadiņšVSK Noskrien/ŅERGASBabīteVīr.112:09:10
40. SandisSvarinskisNordeaRīgaVīr.112:15:00
41. JānisKaibeKSKKocēnu novadsVīr.112:24:52
42. MārcisBogdanovsZAAO -ValmieraVīr.112:42:46
43. ArmandsLuntsVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.112:45:58
44. IvoRubīnsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVīr.112:47:57
45. AleksandrsGrotusVīr.112:50:21
46. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienSpilveVīr.113:00:34
47. ĢirtsVēsmaindividuāliRīgaVīr.113:23:26
48. DaceLindeMālpilsSiev.113:27:35
49. IlvaKārkliņaSiguldaSiev.113:33:52
50. DidzisBraunsRīgaVīr.113:37:52
51. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.113:45:01
52. ViestursZimackisRīgaVīr.113:48:42
53. SignisVāvereVSK NoskrienRīgaVīr.113:59:20
54. DainaDrozdovaVSK NoskrienAizkraukleSiev.114:00:54
55. MiksPētersonsNORDI furnitureRīgaVīr.114:10:36
56. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVīr.114:11:05
58. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmieraSiev.114:14:44
57. GundaPlūmanePēdu navMazsalacaSiev.114:14:44
59. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmalaVīr.114:30:00
60. RobertsRozisRīgaVīr.114:33:23
61. ZaneVanagaVSK NoskrienIkšķileSiev.114:40:39
62. DzintarsPetrovsRīgaVīr.114:42:47
63. IevaUpmace-GrīviņaSurikatiRaunaSiev.114:43:16
64. EvijaVateEngures sportamTukumsSiev.114:58:11
65. AivarsVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspilsVīr.115:07:10
66. AinārsGrīnvaldsZiemeļkurzemeTukumsVīr.115:13:30
67. IlmārsZirnisSK TēraudsJelgavaVīr.115:13:35
68. JurisGubaVSK NoskrienVīr.115:28:36
70. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVīr.115:29:12
69. PēterisŠešoRīgaVīr.115:29:12
71. ZandaTaupmanaVSK NoskrienRīgaSiev.115:41:55
72. AntonsKrangaĀdažiVīr.115:47:25
73. AijaKļaviņaVSK noskrienRīgaSiev.116:33:12
74. JurģisVidzisLaimaskoksRīgaVīr.116:33:30
77. AnceAumeistereLAIMASKOKSSiev.116:41:33
76. ImantsLočmelisNūjo ar vējuGrobiņaVīr.116:41:33
75. VivitaRuņģeNūjo ar vējuLiepājaSiev.116:41:33
78. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīgaSiev.116:53:46
79. AneteSkrastiņaLAIMASKOKSSiev.117:18:48
80. LieneLelleLAIMASKOKSSiev.117:39:14
81. MārisAvotiņšRīgaVīr.117:45:20
82. GatisŠķietnieksVīr.118:03:24
83. TomsRusovsLAIMASKOKSRīgaVīr.118:28:36
84. MārisAndriksonsDzērvenītesTīnūžiVīr.119:03:29
86. MargusKonnulaContraUrvasteVīr.119:26:00
85. IevaPauļukaLAIMASKOKSSiev.119:26:00
87. IntaZīriuseVSK Noskrien/SPORTLANDSiev.120:10:00
88. LaumaKazakaLAIMASKOKSSiev.121:05:00
89. NoraGrēniņaLAIMASKOKSRīgaSiev.121:36:00
90. JānisMirķisLaimaskoksRīgaVīr.121:36:00
- GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienSiev.0DNF
- JānisDanevičsZS 22.KBNValmieraVīr.0DNF
- GintsKalniņšRīgaVīr.0DNF
- GintsKonošonoksStirnubuksTukumsVīr.0DNF
- IneseLaureLAIMASKOKSSiev.0DNF
- RimantsLiepiņšVSK Noskrien / Engures sportamĶesterciemsVīr.0DNF
- ValdisŅilovsVSK NoskrienOGREVīr.0DNF
- RaimondsOzoliņšRieksti mežāRīgaVīr.0DNF
- IlzePavāreLAIMASKOKSSiev.0DNF
- GintsReinfeldsVīr.0DNF
- GatisVišņevskisTietoValmieraVīr.0DNF
- RaivisZeltītsLAIMASKOKSVīr.0DNF
- KokinsJānisVSK NoskrienLimbažiVīr.0DNF
- JermakaIneseSiev.0DNF
- Zvirbule-MirkeEvijaSiev.0DNF