Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 19.06.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KasparsGabaliņš-BriškaMetroons.orgKekavaVN2020:34:15
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2020:35:11
3. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandVN3020:35:43
4. JānisMežielsSk TēraudsRīgaVN2020:35:52
5. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsisVN2020:36:13
6. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3020:37:44
7. KārlisLeimanisPSIA Ventspils reissVentspilsVN2020:38:09
8. SalvisGruševsskriesanasakademija.lvRīgaVN2020:38:16
9. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km/SauconyRīgaVN2020:38:17
10. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmalaVN2020:38:20
11. GatisŠtulbergsMaratona Klubs/VENDENRīgaVN2020:38:33
12. IlonaMarheleAlūksneSN3020:38:53
13. VjačeslavsBambānsVentspilsVN3020:39:01
14. LaurisSavcuksVN3020:39:22
15. ArnisKaļiņinsLīvānu VK/ASICSIlūksteVN2020:39:57
16. KārlisTreimanisMARATONA KLUBSTalsiVN2020:40:19
17. MārcisUpensSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN2020:40:23
18. EdgarsPorciksLiepājaVN3020:40:58
19. ArtisMelnacisJaunjelgavaVN2020:41:04
20. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmieraVN3020:41:08
21. AleksGiņkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsVNJ20:41:19
22. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLATVN2020:41:28
23. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4020:41:43
24. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVN4020:41:52
25. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsVN3020:42:13
26. UģisKronbergsMARATONA KLUBS/ RE&BMRudeVN3020:42:21
27. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN4020:42:28
28. MārtiņšGūžaLiepājaVN2020:42:58
29. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN5020:43:09
30. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizputeSN4020:43:19
31. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN5020:43:21
32. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2020:43:45
33. UldisKalniņšSaltupi, Launkalnes pagastsVN4020:43:58
34. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4020:44:00
35. LaurisTālumsRaukoRīgaVN3020:44:04
36. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSN5020:44:07
37. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgavaSNJ20:44:14
38. JurisBardjukovsGarkalnes novads. UpesciemsVN4020:44:30
39. KrišjānisMeirānsdinamo egalūksneVN2020:44:31
40. DanielsBukoLīvanu Vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVNJ20:44:32
41. RihardsLeimantsBe FirstLiepājaVNJ20:44:32
42. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīgaSN4020:44:35
43. AndrejsPriedītisVSK Noskrien JūrmalaRīgaVN5020:44:40
44. MārtiņšRagainisRīgaVN3020:44:58
45. SandisZivartsPūreTukumsVN3020:45:06
46. GuntisGrīnfeldsAM/FORESTKuldīgaVN5020:45:08
47. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīcaVN3020:45:09
48. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN3020:45:15
49. RasmaČoičaSN2020:45:30
50. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRigaVN2020:45:38
51. KristersPšeņicinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVNJ20:45:40
52. VitalijsTeteruksVentspilsVN3020:45:44
53. GintaŠalmaRīgaSN4020:45:50
54. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienOgres novadsVN3020:45:57
55. EdgarsFreilibsRīgaVN4020:46:09
56. JēkabsJansonsVentspils domeVentspilsVNJ20:46:24
57. ImantsKozačkovsLudzaLudzaVN3020:46:27
58. IntsSkaldisKļaviņš Ellex / VSK NoskrienLiepājaVN2020:46:32
59. HenrijsLērmeM 42ValmieraVNJ20:46:43
60. RaitisZihmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-7RīgaVN2020:46:48
61. JānisAusmanisSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaVN4020:46:52
62. AkselsBresmeTalsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LVTalsiVNJ20:46:52
63. EmīlsBroksSk TēraudsRīgaVN3020:47:00
64. KlāvsTrabšaKo notiek?VentspilsVN2020:47:03
65. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValkaVN6020:47:04
66. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVN6020:47:04
67. LauraLapiņaVeikals MARATONS/AsicsSiguldaSN4020:47:06
68. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsRīgaSN5020:47:07
69. ĢirtsFišersVN3020:47:18
70. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīgaVN3020:47:22
71. EdmundsGutānsRēzekneVN2020:47:25
72. ArtūrsRonispiecpadsmitJelgavaVN3020:47:27
73. SandisDorbeKODOJelgavaVN3020:47:36
74. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīgaSN3020:47:41
75. ImantsBaumanisSportlandRīgaVN2020:47:42
76. ArtisBitānsVN2020:47:45
77. DaceAlmaneTukumsSN2020:47:48
78. KārlisDžeriņšBe FirstLiepājaVNJ20:47:59
79. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīgaVN3020:48:01
80. AndrejsTretjakovsTieto LatviaRīgaVN3020:48:09
81. RihardsŠorendoLielvārdeVN2020:48:17
82. GunitaMiķelsoneAizkraukle/SkrīveriSN2020:48:19
83. SigitaSaulīteRīgaSN3020:48:19
84. KārlisVerpakovskisVentspilsVN2020:48:20
85. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsRīgaSN3020:48:20
86. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpilsSN3020:48:21
87. RenārsBlūmsVentspilsVN3020:48:23
88. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizputeSN4020:48:26
89. IvitaŠaleSkrīveriSN2020:48:29
90. RomānsLoginsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVN2020:48:34
91. RaivisBružisLiepājaVN3020:48:40
92. OskarsTerliņšVentspilsVN4020:48:41
93. JānisBulānsSPORLTAND/NIKE-6BaložiVN3020:48:46
94. MārtiņšEihvaldsLIEPĀJAVN2020:48:51
95. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmalaSN3020:48:53
96. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavas novadsVN4020:48:54
97. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN5020:48:55
98. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novadsSN3020:48:56
99. MarkussSamītisVentspilsVNJ20:48:58
100. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecavaVN3020:48:59
101. EdgarsGriboniksKarstās pēdasRigaVN3020:49:05
102. KristapsBelinskisVN2020:49:09
103. IngussJansonsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVN2020:49:11
104. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīgaVN4020:49:14
105. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6020:49:19
106. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2020:49:22
107. LeoLiepājnieksVentspilsVNJ20:49:23
108. TomsOzoliņšVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspilsVN2020:49:23
109. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3020:49:24
110. RaimondsUrtānsACCENTURERīgaVN2020:49:25
111. AnrijsKirhnersVN2020:49:28
112. LāsmaZebuliņaRīgaSN4020:49:29
113. JānisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3020:49:30
114. DaceKovaļevskaSK OzolniekiOzolniekiSN2020:49:31
115. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpilsVN4020:49:32
116. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekneSN4020:49:33
117. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgavaVN4020:49:46
118. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoVN3020:49:48
119. OskarsBraučsRīgaVN2020:49:51
120. MārtiņšEglijsMana labākā komandaJelgavaVN3020:49:53
121. IvetaEglijaDurbeSN2020:49:53
122. Andris-EdgarsFecersSportlandRīgaVNJ20:49:58
123. IlzeSermolīteJelgavaSN4020:50:03
124. PēterisKoricsSalaspilsVN3020:50:05
125. JānisNeretsSalaspilsVN3020:50:12
126. IgorsTimofejčuksZiemeļKurzemeVentspilsVN2020:50:14
127. KristapsĀnsJelgavaVN3020:50:16
128. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:50:17
129. KimsSifersVN5020:50:21
130. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSN4020:50:26
131. HelmūtsVucānsPreiļiPreiļiVN2020:50:27
132. VladimirsJekimovsRigaVN2020:50:39
133. AleksandrsSokolovsPatria TeamRīgaVN3020:50:41
134. EdijsVeinbergsAnzāģeVentspilsVN3020:50:45
135. OlafsĶeņģisVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspilsVN5020:50:51
136. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN4020:50:55
137. RonaldsFridrihsonsSaldusVN2020:50:57
138. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8RīgaSN2020:51:06
139. GuntisPucensSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaVN5020:51:13
140. GuntarsKrasovskisRīgaVN4020:51:14
141. KasparsVerdensskriesanasakademija.lvLapmežciemsVN2020:51:18
142. AndisZvirbulisZvirbuļiKuldīgaVN3020:51:21
143. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīgaVN3020:51:26
144. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:51:27
145. AnceZiediņaSN3020:51:27
146. ElvijsŠvēdeSportlandRūjienaVN2020:51:33
147. GuntarsKaspersBauskaVN3020:51:38
148. ZaneJēkabsoneVFK DRUVASaldusSN2020:51:51
149. MārtiņšBierands-BierensPSIA Ventspils reissVentspilsVN2020:52:05
150. ArmandsTeterisTeteriUlbrokaVN2020:52:06
151. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpilsVNJ20:52:07
152. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVN5020:52:08
153. MārisOstrovskisPelēcisLiepājaVN3020:52:15
154. AivarsZaķisRīgaVN5020:52:24
155. JānisTūliksSwedbankLiepajaVN3020:52:28
156. JurģisMeženieksVN2020:52:28
157. DmitrijsPotalujevsJust runDaugavpilsVN2020:52:28
158. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:52:30
159. LaumaČerņevskaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaSN3020:52:35
160. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novadsSN5020:52:36
161. MārtiņšTarandoRīgaVN2020:52:43
162. JurisSemjonovsVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"VN3020:52:44
163. IneseIeviņaVentspilsSN3020:52:46
164. VasilijsGiņkoVENTSPILS ATLANTSVentspilsVN4020:52:51
165. MārisBernšteinsVentspilsVN3020:52:58
166. AdriansKālisGrobiņaVNJ20:52:58
167. AleksandrsKālisGrobiņaVNJ20:52:59
168. EriksBaibekovsVentspilsVN4020:53:01
169. RingoldsOzoliņšVentspilsVN5020:53:03
170. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpilsVN2020:53:04
171. KirilsMakarevičsBINITEXDaugavpils nov. Medumu pag.VN3020:53:04
172. JūlijaKuzņecovaDr. KlaunsRīgaSN4020:53:04
173. JurijsKrupnovsVentspils triatlona klubsVentspilsVN4020:53:06
174. LieneŠiškoVentspilsSN3020:53:08
175. Arnis-KristsZecmanisVelkonisVentspilsVN2020:53:10
176. RaimondsReinvaldsVNTVentspilsVN5020:53:12
177. OlgaRadžabovaindividuāliRīgaSN3020:53:14
178. JurijsDzenisTele2 SSCRīgaVN3020:53:15
179. MārtiņšLasmanisRīgaVN3020:53:22
180. MontaLočmeleRīgaSN3020:53:29
181. JānisŠenkevicsPSIA Ventspils reissVentspilsVN2020:53:31
182. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīgaSN4020:53:31
183. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4020:53:33
184. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4020:53:35
185. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīgaVN3020:53:35
186. DāvisČodersOC VENTSPILSVentspilsVN2020:53:36
187. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVN2020:53:36
188. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgavaVNJ20:53:39
189. RolandsVitolinsDunalkaVN2020:53:40
190. DāvisBakanauskisPilteneVNJ20:53:46
191. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSiguldaVNJ20:53:46
192. AigarsTrušēlisRigassatikmeRigaVN2020:53:55
193. SintijaPļavinskaRīgaSN2020:53:57
194. DenissKurmansSportlandJelgavaVN2020:54:00
195. DainisOrinskisLiepājaVN2020:54:01
196. DaceCelmaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3020:54:06
197. SauļusTolvaišaVN3020:54:08
198. DāvisGraudiņšOC VENTSPILSVentspilsVNJ20:54:09
199. ZaneIvanovaSportlandGulbeneSN2020:54:13
200. ValtsPriedeRīgaVN2020:54:15
201. RaivisErmansoctas.lvRīgaVN4020:54:18
202. GatisKālisMIKOLiepājaVN4020:54:21
203. IlzeMiklaševicaJELGAVASN2020:54:28
204. GunvaldsStrautiņšAizkraukleVN5020:54:31
205. AldisPutniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN3020:54:32
206. ArtūrsSkaldisLiepājaVN2020:54:32
207. MārtiņšDzilnaVentspilsVN2020:54:33
208. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgavaVN4020:54:42
209. SergejsKičiginsVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"VN4020:54:52
210. ViktorsMalihinsIF ApdrošināšanaRēzekneVN3020:54:55
211. MarijaZaščerinskaRēzekneSN2020:54:56
212. IevaBētaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5OgreSN4020:54:57
213. AndrejsMaksimovsLATCDaugavpilsVN2020:54:57
214. SigneGroznijaSN2020:54:57
215. DainaVēzīteSportlandRēzekneSN2020:54:58
216. AndisKovaļevskisSwedbankRīgaVN3020:54:59
217. IevaGriķeVentspils 4.vskVentspilsSN2020:55:03
218. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīgaSN3020:55:04
219. AgitaBērzaIf.lv ApdrošināšanaMārupeSN3020:55:08
220. ŽanisHelmūtsSportlandRīgaVN3020:55:17
221. SolvitaPļavarājaVentspilsSN3020:55:20
222. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgavaSN3020:55:20
223. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN3020:55:25
224. MadaraBalodeLiepājaSN2020:55:29
225. SandisVītolsOC VENTSPILSVentspilsVN3020:55:29
226. KristsZambergsPrometal GroupOgreVN2020:55:31
227. MāraPucenaSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaSN2020:55:36
228. IgorsValdmanisPiltenes nūjotāju klubsVentspilsVN3020:55:39
229. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVN3020:55:41
230. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSN4020:55:43
231. IlgvarsBebrišsSK "Katrīna"Pelči, KuldīgaVN5020:55:46
232. AndisVeideRīgaVN5020:55:50
233. ĢirtsLiepiņšVentspilsVN2020:55:51
234. ĢirtsNolleSaulkrastiVNJ20:55:54
235. AgrisĒķupsTeamOrangeLiepājaVN2020:55:55
236. EvitaHibšmaneSportlandRīgaSN2020:55:55
237. ArtūrsTrojānsLATC DaugavpilsDaugavpilsVNJ20:55:57
238. LauraKalniņaRamirentVentspilsSN3020:55:58
239. KristillaPīpiķeMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3020:56:01
240. VladislavsDmuhovskisLattelecomRīgaVN2020:56:05
241. AinarsBērziņšPuratos LatviaTukumsVN5020:56:16
242. OskarsOzoliņšZoliņiVentspilsVN3020:56:19
243. ArtūrsLapšsVN2020:56:24
244. SanijsStrausssk PilteneVNJ20:56:33
245. DainiusStulgysVilniusVN5020:56:34
246. LenardsErnestovskisVentspilsVNJ20:56:36
247. ArnoldsZolotuhinsVN2020:56:40
248. DagmāraMatīsaRīgaSN3020:56:43
249. SandrisKozlovskisVentspilsVNJ20:56:47
250. DaceŠķirusJelgavaSN3020:56:47
251. AivarsBlaumanisIecavaVN5020:56:47
252. NiklāvsMarauskisSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaVNJ20:56:47
253. JānisStalīdzānsVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"VN4020:56:51
254. KārlisCakulsCakuliRīgaVNJ20:56:51
255. IneseMacukaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSN3020:56:55
256. SimonaKozlovskaVelkonisVentspilsSN2020:56:57
257. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīgaSN2020:57:05
258. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ20:57:07
259. IrinaKizenbahaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN5020:57:11
260. IneseKrūmiņaSN3020:57:12
261. RūdolfsKindzulisJaunpilsVNJ20:57:14
262. AivaCielavaVRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspilsSN2020:57:16
263. ElansZīvertsSportlatVN2020:57:16
264. AnnaDimanteSportlatSN2020:57:16
265. PēterisBandurinsRīgaVN3020:57:20
266. ElīnaKondrāteCidoSN3020:57:23
267. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVN4020:57:31
268. ViktorsGriņevičsABC softwareRīgaVN4020:57:33
269. ImantsAuziņšVentspils Jūras LauvasVentspilsVN5020:57:40
270. ZandaDamaneVentspils domeVentspilsSN3020:57:42
271. LeldeVēbereVentspilsSN2020:57:49
272. ElgaGailīteE-komandaSalaspilsSN3020:57:51
273. LauraBalandiņaS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSNJ20:57:56
274. DanaZandersoneSwedbankRīgaSN2020:58:00
275. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4020:58:08
276. EndijsBernicsPSIA Ventspils reissVentspilsVNJ20:58:12
277. ViktorijaRaubiškoSWEDBANKRīgaSN3020:58:13
278. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldusSN5020:58:17
279. MartaGrūbeVentspilsSN2020:58:17
280. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5020:58:22
281. SantaŠaripoJelgavaSN2020:58:23
282. NormundsGorņevsRīgaVN3020:58:24
283. SignijaRancāneRēzekneSN2020:58:30
284. ArtisMiklaševicsjelgavaVN3020:58:32
285. KlāvsMiltiņšSPARS vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVNJ20:58:36
286. MārisBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmieraVN3020:58:37
287. MārtiņšVanagsĀdažiVN3020:58:42
288. IvarsLitavnieksVentspilsVN4020:58:43
289. SintijaLindeS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3020:58:44
290. IlzeOzolaVentspils domeVentspilsSN4020:58:44
291. RēzijaVēvereKuldīgaSN2020:58:51
292. JurijsŠagunovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN4020:58:51
293. KonstantīnsGaņinsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN4020:58:55
294. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsiSN4020:59:08
295. ElīnaFrīzendorfaVentspilsSN3020:59:08
296. GuntisZaleckisCiemupeVN2020:59:21
297. NaurisEnkuzensSwedbankRīgaVN2020:59:22
298. SantaSāmīteACTIVIA RUNRīgaSN2020:59:23
299. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVN6020:59:24
300. OlgaRūgumaRīgaSN3020:59:33
301. IneseJevsejčikaVentspilsSN2020:59:33
302. JolantaŠķuteVenstpils NovadsSN2020:59:38
303. GitaPavlovaPSIA Ventspils reissVentspilsSN2020:59:41
304. JānisLāčaunieksRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzekneVNJ20:59:43
305. AlīnaNeščereckaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2020:59:44
306. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.RigaVNJ20:59:46
307. GuntisRancānsRēzeknes novadsVN4020:59:51
308. MarinaBulkina-StendeSN4020:59:52
309. KārlisBauersVelkonisVentspilsVN2021:00:14
310. ElīnaBalodeRīgaSN2021:00:18
311. ElīnaŠenhofaKuldīgaSN3021:00:20
312. VilnisPāvelsonsprivātiVentspilsVN5021:00:21
313. DiānaRebišaSPORTLAND/NIKE-3OlaineSN2021:00:24
314. NeldaMangulsoneVentspilsSN4021:00:26
315. UndineDinduneOgreSN2021:00:27
316. ĀrisZepsVN2021:00:31
317. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN5021:00:32
318. AnnaĀnaJelgavaSN2021:00:33
319. JurģisRasaVelkonisVentspilsVN3021:00:34
320. ArmandsMelngailisSportlandJelgavaVN3021:00:38
321. LauraZablovskaVelkonisVentspilsSN2021:00:38
322. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgavaSN4021:00:39
323. BaibaDzeneRīgaSN2021:00:46
324. IntaZaleckaRīgaSN2021:00:53
325. ElīnaKauķeRīgaSN2021:00:55
326. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņiSN4021:01:01
327. ValdisStokenbergsIf ApdrošināšanaRīgaVN4021:01:07
328. VitālijsFreibergsVK TranzītsVentspilsVN4021:01:10
329. IntsDālderisLiepājaVN4021:01:15
330. KristapsCirsisSK Metroons/NikeMārupeVNJ21:01:28
331. TatjanaVološčukaRīgaSN2021:01:29
332. BaibaDruseikaRīgaSN2021:01:29
333. RenataBunkaLiepājaSN3021:01:31
334. AnastasijaBelodumovaRigaSN2021:01:32
335. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbažiSN3021:01:34
336. LauraHofmaneVSK NoskrienSiguldaSN3021:01:35
337. JānisBruševicsVSK noskrienSalaspilsVN2021:01:39
338. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsSN3021:01:39
339. IneseNudienaSN3021:01:41
340. AlīnaKozlovskaRīgaSN2021:01:43
341. IlgaŽeibeVSK NoskrienRīgaSN4021:01:46
342. KamilaŽakovaVentspilsSN3021:01:48
343. KasparsGrīnbergsViegli nebūs!RīgaVN3021:01:51
344. SamuelsMisaVN2021:01:53
345. LeldePreise-ŠemeleVentspilsSN2021:01:57
346. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:01:58
347. UģisŠķēleVN3021:01:58
348. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgreSN3021:02:04
349. ElīnaOzoliņaZoliņiVentspilsSN3021:02:09
350. ArnisVērmelsJelgavaVN5021:02:15
351. IneseJevsejevaSK "Tērauds"RīgaSN3021:02:17
352. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspilsVN6021:02:22
353. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3021:02:32
354. KristapsKārklsLiepājaVN3021:02:36
355. DanaBušmaneSN2021:02:38
356. EdgarsPaegleRīgaVN2021:02:39
357. GunitaMiltiņaLiepājaSN3021:02:41
358. InetaAulikaSPORTLATKolkaSN5021:02:45
359. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBinitexDaugavpilsSN3021:02:47
360. AmandaAksenokaRīgaSNJ21:02:51
361. AivarsAksenoksCSDDRīgaVN5021:02:53
362. RihardsČopsRīgaVNJ21:02:56
363. TomsJanušssellaam.lvKuldīgaVNJ21:03:03
364. LeldeKatlāpeSN2021:03:05
365. ElīnaKviesePSIA Ventspils reissVentspilsSN2021:03:06
366. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN3021:03:12
367. RonaldsPalacisVentspilsVNJ21:03:19
368. EdgarsPalacisVentspilsVN4021:03:20
369. LīgaAlksneSPORTLAND/NIKE-2RīgaSN3021:03:30
370. MadaraPirtnieceLiepājaSN3021:03:30
371. LaimdotaHeideneind.VentspilsSN5021:03:33
372. LindaDerkačaRīgaSN2021:03:35
373. AnastasijaTurunaCBLSN2021:03:46
374. IevaTūtāneif.lv apdrošināšanaSN2021:03:50
375. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4021:03:50
376. Linda-MarijaJansoneMARATONA KLUBSTalsiSN2021:03:53
377. AnitaFišereDobeleSN3021:04:09
378. RomansTimofejevsTIMAKORigaVN4021:04:18
379. LindaAndersoneRīgaSN2021:04:24
380. SintijaMelneSportlandRīgaSN2021:04:27
381. SantaŽukovskaRīgaSN2021:04:27
382. RaimondsSpricisRīgaVN3021:04:33
383. LauraZariņa-SkapsteSaldusSN4021:04:41
384. MāraŠlikaitePopeSN2021:04:48
385. ElīnaKrēgereVentspilsSN2021:04:49
386. SofijaVahramejevaSN2021:05:00
387. GatisPakārklisVelkonisVentspilsVN2021:05:08
388. ElīnaSiliņaAklie trušiJūrmalaSN4021:05:17
389. AijaVišņevskaSN2021:05:18
390. GunaSemjonovaVentspilsSN2021:05:21
391. IevaMeijereOgreSN3021:05:22
392. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN4021:05:23
393. SandraLindenbergaVentspilsSN2021:05:24
394. InaServutaLattelecomRīgaSN3021:05:30
395. IevaRusiņaSN2021:05:32
396. TerēzeBaumaneTukumsSNJ21:05:33
397. LindaGrīnbergsskriesanasakademija.lvRigaSN3021:05:34
398. IevaGalenieceIevasRīgaSN2021:05:39
399. ElīnaVeinbergaLimbažiSN2021:05:39
400. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīgaSNJ21:05:41
401. DiānaEižvertiņaRīgaSN2021:05:45
402. OļegsŽakovsiLinkVentspilsVN3021:05:46
403. MontaVītolaRīgaSN2021:05:56
404. DitaImmermaneRīgaSN2021:05:59
405. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSauriešiSN2021:06:03
406. KristineKindaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3021:06:05
407. KristīnePrinceVentspilsSN2021:06:21
408. MadaraLindeTalsiSN2021:06:23
409. RūtaAndersoneOne DanoneRigaSN3021:06:37
410. EritaKalniņaSK ozolniekiJelgavaSN4021:06:41
411. IevaStareVK TranzītsVentspilsSN3021:06:45
412. OlgaKvasņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN2021:06:49
413. KristiānaKoricaSalaspilsSNJ21:06:52
414. IlzeBiģeleKuldīgaSN3021:06:57
415. ElīnaBudavaSwedbankVentspilsSN3021:07:01
416. IzoldeKrūkleVentspilsSN2021:07:10
417. DiānaUlaseJelgavaSN3021:07:28
418. IlzeŠīmaneTalsu novadsSN3021:07:31
419. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVN3021:07:33
420. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!RīgaSN5021:07:36
421. PaulaDāleRīgaSN2021:07:36
422. MadaraLietuvieteRīgaSN2021:07:36
423. JānisNolleRīgaVN4021:07:42
424. HelenaSvenssonSweden runHerrljungaSN4021:07:44
425. MāraValceVRS VPVentspilsSN2021:08:08
426. InesePlūmeHonda Training CrewRīgaSN3021:08:11
427. KristiānaLiekniņaSportlandGulbeneSN2021:08:19
428. EmīlijaZakovicaliepājaSNJ21:08:42
429. IlonaPalsāneOgres milžiOgreSN4021:08:46
430. SpīdolaMartinsoneRīgaSN2021:08:47
431. MalvīneMennikamalvine.lvValmieraSN3021:08:59
432. JekaterinaPrigarkinaCidoSN3021:09:00
433. LīgaNovikaSK MagnenRēzekneSN3021:09:01
434. LidijaĒceTalsiSN2021:09:03
435. PāvelsSilovsCidoVN3021:09:04
436. IngvildaDzeneTEX-MEX/KLONDAIKAVentspilsSN2021:09:20
437. DaigaBruzguleRĪGASN4021:09:24
438. LīgaDžeriņaAglonaSN2021:09:27
439. KristīneMisaSN4021:09:30
440. SindijaUšackaSN2021:09:45
441. MadaraPetrovskaRīgaSN3021:09:49
442. Ramona-SimonaMežgaileRīgaSN3021:09:54
443. Ieva-AnnaPolevskaSN2021:09:54
444. Marta-PaulaPolevskaSN2021:09:54
445. ZaneBormaneSN3021:10:00
446. RenāteMeimereSportlandSN2021:10:11
447. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVN4021:10:27
448. DaceCikmačaRīgaSN3021:10:34
449. IevaĀbeleKuldīgaSN3021:10:57
450. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5021:11:13
451. DmitrijsŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OKVentspilsVN2021:11:23
452. KristsAndersonsOne DanoneRīgaVN3021:11:24
453. DaceŠmiteLielvārdeSN4021:11:25
454. OlgaBobilevaDaugavpilsSN3021:11:28
455. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenRēzekneSN4021:11:57
456. ValērijsPavļukevičsSK MagnenRēzekneVN4021:11:57
457. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4021:12:13
458. AndaKulbergaKuldīgaSN2021:12:20
459. LīgaZemeKuldīgaSN3021:12:22
460. ElīnaNolleRīgaSNJ21:12:29
461. IevaZakovicaLiepājaSN4021:12:29
462. NatālijaJoničenkoStendeniekiStendeSN4021:13:03
463. AgrisMeinardsVentspilsVN5021:13:21
464. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgavaSN3021:13:29
465. KristiānaKelaseSN2021:13:30
466. JurisBalinskisBREMŽU NAV!AizkraukleVN2021:14:01
467. AnsisBakanavskisZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljonsVN2021:14:04
468. Jordans-JānisValdsZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljonsVNJ21:14:10
469. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīgaSN4021:14:10
470. JānisMežavilksZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljonsVN3021:14:13
471. KārlisŠenbergsZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljonsVN2021:14:13
472. MārcisZariņšZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljonsVN3021:14:13
473. KārlisVladsZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljonsVN2021:14:13
474. ArtursSproģisZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljonsVN2021:14:13
475. KasparsKļaviņšZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljonsVN3021:14:14
476. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneSN4021:14:38
477. IneseBrēdiķeVSK NoskrienRīgaSN4021:15:35
478. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspilsSN2021:16:56
479. MarinaGriščenkoRigaSN2021:16:56
480. ValērijsIvanovsVentspils Brīvostas pārvaldeVentspilsVN5021:17:08
481. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīgaSN3021:17:57
482. JekaterinaSerajaRīgaSN2021:18:24
483. ClaraSvenssonSweden runHerrljungaSN2021:21:44
484. EvitaBaukerteRīgaSN3021:22:39
485. TatjanaLucenkoVRS Ventspils pārvaldeVentspilsSN2021:23:07
486. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4021:24:45
487. IvetaKrievaAllažiSN4021:31:45
488. ŪdreZaigaB&BRīgaSN5021:34:01
489. AijaOrniņaRīgaSN5021:34:42
490. VidisUpenieksind.VentspilsVN6021:36:22
- MārtiņšJocisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN201DNF
- JānisKapustānsSk TēraudsRīgaVN401DNF
- IvarsOraševskisZAS PārgaujaCēsisVN501DNF
- AinarsZablovskisVelkonisVentspilsVN501DNF
- AnnikaStalīdzāneVAS "Latvijas dzelzceļš"SNJ1DNF
- RaivisApermanisVentspilsVN401DNF
- KristīneLiepaSNJ1DNF
- JasonChristieWinmaleeVN301DNF
- AijaZablovskaRigaSN201DNF
- OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaSN201DNF
- GuntaKonošonokaPSIA Ventspils reissVentspilsSN201DNF
- IndraGarāSk TēraudsRīgaSN301DNF