Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāEzerkauliņu Salaspils pilsētas pusmaratons 2017 / 20.05.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsRīgaV2041:11:24
2. KristapsKaimiņšOgres novadsV3041:13:45
3. KasparsGabaliņš-BriškaSK Metroons/ NikeKekavaV2041:18:40
4. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīgaV2041:19:48
5. GunārsĶeģisVSK Noskrien/LSCRīgaV5041:21:23
6. DāvisUļģisizturiba.lvIkšķileV2041:22:16
7. AnsisOzoliņšRīgaV2041:24:19
8. AndrejsKrasikovsBandaRīgaV3041:27:26
9. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīgaV3041:29:16
10. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lv / VSK NoskrienRīgaV4041:31:07
11. IlonaMarheleAdidasAlūksneS3041:31:19
12. KitijaValtereRīgaS2041:33:25
13. NaurisBondarsSalaspilsV2041:34:42
14. DenissDovbišsVālodzesV3041:35:04
15. NikolajsSmalovijsV6041:35:30
16. AndrejsSemjonovsSalaspils SiltumsSalaspilsV3041:35:37
17. LeldeKalniņaRīgaS3041:36:12
18. MārisGūtmanisV3041:36:29
19. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilniusV3041:37:32
20. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīgaV4041:38:35
21. VivianaKirilovaMedrull runnersRīgaS4041:38:42
22. AgrisBoļšijsRēzekneV2041:39:08
23. ValerijsVaseņinsGarkalnes nov.V5041:39:25
24. EvijaReineSK MetroonsLiepājaS2041:40:44
25. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumpravaV5041:40:54
26. AndisMikelsonsVidriziV4041:41:27
27. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRigaS4041:42:12
28. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīgaV3041:43:07
29. JolantaIvanovaVsk NoskrienPinkiS3041:44:11
30. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekneS2041:46:25
31. MārisVidemanisMežsusuriOgreV3041:47:04
32. ZaneMucenieceIzturībaIkšķileS2041:47:52
33. AgateKristapsoneASK PATRIARīgaS2041:48:04
34. HenrihsPetrovskisVSK NoskrienSalaspilsV3041:48:19
35. GintsEglītisSalaspilsV4041:48:25
36. AndrisLubejsMaratona klubs/Dobeles dzirnavnieksRīgaV4041:48:47
37. GuntisZālītisKadiķiRīgaV5041:49:28
38. JānisMarčinkusSK OzolniekiV6041:49:58
39. IevaBiedrīteJelgavaS3041:50:43
40. AleksandrsHolmanovsAMSalaspilsV4041:51:15
41. IngussVircavsSalaspilsV4041:52:41
42. DiānaBarkanovaDagdaS2041:52:53
43. IlzeBoldāneGulbeneS5041:53:00
44. InaKaluginaS2041:53:09
45. IeviņaGaiziņaVSK NoskrienJelgavaS4041:54:16
46. KasparsLivčānsIkšķileV3041:55:19
47. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīgaV5041:55:38
48. DainisKronbergsTUKUMSV4041:56:06
49. MārisĀdamsonsLimbažiV3041:56:17
50. LīgaJurševicazakitis_bizotajsRīgaS2041:56:25
51. EdgarsPilātsSalaspilsV4041:56:30
52. KrišjānisPormanisMenkyRīgaV3041:56:30
53. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīgaS3041:56:47
54. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukleS2041:57:18
55. ValtersStrēlnieksOgreV2041:58:34
56. ModrisSupeV3041:59:02
57. JānisButkēvičusSalacgrīvaV3042:06:54
58. AivarsVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspilsV5042:07:46
59. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīgaV3042:08:02
60. IvetaČopaRīgaS3042:09:55
61. AigarsŽodziņšEzereV5042:09:59
62. AigarsVidiņšV3042:12:32
63. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgreV4042:13:10
64. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RigaRigaV3042:13:22
65. ViktorsKuliksSalaspilsV5042:18:11
66. DainaFišereSalaspilsS4042:18:48
67. AinārsArnicānsV4042:19:14
68. AļonaArnicāneS4042:19:14
69. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaV2042:22:14
70. OlgaGrickevičaI love runningRigaS5042:24:14
71. ZaneMihailovaS2042:24:17
72. SilvaAuderePriekuļiS2042:25:09
73. IljaSemenenkoV3042:26:27
74. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisV3042:28:26
75. RomansŠromsVSK NoskrienRīgaV2042:29:33
76. JeļenaBescennajaRīgaS6042:29:40
77. SandisKrutovscedric.lvDreiliņiV3042:53:41
78. JekaterinaSkidanovaS4042:56:56
- SergejsBogdanovsV303DNF
- JekaterinaSokunovaLīvanu VKSalaspilsS303DNF
- VitaDevjatņikovaRīgaS302DNF
- BaibaŠņoriņaSPORTLAT-1JēkabpilsS202DNF
- BaibaCimoškaSalaspilsS201DNF
- DmitrijsMisukovskisSalaspilsV201DNF
- RitvarsLērmeM 42AmsterdamV401DNF