Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 07.04.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/NikeVT10:16:32
2. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeVT10:16:40
3. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NikeValkaVT10:17:29
4. RojsPuksliepājas sporta spēļu skolaLiepājaVTA10:17:37
5. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:17:44
6. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons / NikeTukumsVT10:17:51
7. KalvisAlseikaSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"LiepājaVT10:18:01
8. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLANDVT10:18:13
9. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons / Aqua-BrambisTukumsVT10:18:22
10. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT10:18:34
11. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVT10:18:40
12. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/Baltais/AsicsLīvāniVT10:18:47
13. MārtiņšKarlsonsSPORTLAND/NIKERīgaVT10:19:19
14. Timotejs-MarksLagzdiņšSK Metroons / Aqua-BrambisRīgaVTA10:19:29
15. JeļenaĀbeleNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīgaST10:19:30
16. LaimisVerbliugeviciusSpirit fritidKlaipėdaVT10:19:35
17. EdgarsApinisASK PatriaVT10:19:36
18. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgreST10:19:46
19. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons / NikeMārupeSTB10:19:48
20. AndrisRobaldsKocēnu novadsDikļiVT10:20:13
21. DāvisPankoksFK KuršiLiepājaVTB10:20:37
22. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTA10:20:39
23. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVTB10:20:43
24. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB10:20:56
25. GretaKarinauskaitėSTADIJAŠiauliaiSTA10:20:56
26. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekneVT10:21:12
27. Pauls-DanielsLagzdiņšSK Metroons / Aqua-BrambisRīgaVTA10:21:16
28. NezinuKasVTB10:21:28
29. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaST10:21:31
30. JurģisMickusKAČOKISkrundaVT10:21:37
31. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTA10:21:40
32. DāvisDambergsSPORTLANDRīgaVTB10:21:52
33. GustavsMāliņšMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeVTB10:21:58
34. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiVT10:22:00
35. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:22:05
36. AivarsTihonovsMikroķirurģijas centrsPraulienaVT10:22:11
37. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:22:11
38. MairisPētersonsSK IlzeneIlzeneVT10:22:16
39. SigneBirkenbergaSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldusST10:22:17
40. DanaMačtamaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsST10:22:30
41. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļiVTB10:22:36
42. ArtūrsVirbickisArcha & March Skriešanas klubsSaldusVTA10:22:40
43. SimonaBirkenbergaSaldusSaldusST10:22:41
44. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons / Aqua-BrambisMārupeSTA10:22:42
45. LaurisGrīniņšKuldīgaVTB10:22:44
46. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīgaVTA10:22:51
47. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTA10:22:52
48. RalfsKuģisMARATONA KLUBSKocēniVT10:22:55
49. KārlisBergsLiepājaVTA10:23:05
50. MārtiņšKužaArcha & March Skriešanas klubsDruvaVTA10:23:05
51. ImantsHolmsLiepājaVTB10:23:05
52. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons / NissanRīgaVTB10:23:10
53. MontaLočmeleST10:23:25
54. LīnaGaileSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaSTB10:23:30
55. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSTB10:23:37
56. EduardsLočsSSSSiguldaVTB10:23:40
57. RomansLebedevsRēzekneVT10:23:41
58. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons / NissanRīgaVTB10:23:42
59. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīgaST10:23:47
60. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgavaVT10:23:51
61. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeVTA10:23:53
62. SandijaSorokinaMARATONA KLUBSSTA10:23:59
63. AndrisJonelisMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspilsVT10:24:04
64. TomsDūrensSPORTLANDJurmalaVTA10:24:05
65. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu VKLīvāniVT10:24:06
66. ViestursRonisGulbeneVT10:24:08
67. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTA10:24:13
68. Kristers-ArtisĻaksaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeVTA10:24:15
69. RičardsČudnovsLiepājaVTB10:24:19
70. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsST10:24:25
71. AnnaNagleVentspils nov.ST10:24:38
72. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīgaST10:24:42
73. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB10:24:49
74. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB10:24:52
75. KristofersPetkusLiepājaVTA10:24:55
76. LinardsŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVT10:25:02
77. NilsSīklisBartaVTA10:25:07
78. TerēzeUrbāneRīgaSTA10:25:13
79. ElvijsGorbunovsLiepajaVT10:25:13
80. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:25:15
81. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:25:25
82. DenissKlejenkovsLiepājaVT10:25:25
83. IntarsRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT10:25:28
84. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:25:28
85. GunārsRogaLiepājaVT10:25:33
86. DainisBaumanisRīgaVT10:25:35
87. TomsZariņšPilteneVT10:25:35
88. SonnyHattonOttawaVT10:25:38
89. DenissOvčarenkoRīgaVT10:25:39
90. JēkabsOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVT10:25:44
91. KarīnaKrauzeRīgaSTB10:25:46
92. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļiST10:25:53
93. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRigaVTB10:25:54
94. RalfsRogaLiepājaVTB10:26:01
95. MārtiņšGarolisSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:26:03
96. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiST10:26:04
97. MārcisMillersLiepājaVT10:26:07
98. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgavaVTA10:26:07
99. DzintarsRendenieksVangažiVT10:26:11
100. RaivisRubīnsLiepājaVT10:26:12
101. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VK/BTALīvāniST10:26:23
102. RolandsKursišsJelgavaVT10:26:25
103. EmīlsŠalsAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriVT10:26:26
104. MarkussĶēdža-ĶēdeLiepājaVTB10:26:28
105. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA10:26:29
106. MonikaPreibyteOK TelšiaiTelšiaiST10:26:30
107. GirtsVeļiksMārupeVT10:26:30
108. FelicitaVeļikaMārupeSTB10:26:32
109. Rēzija-GrētaŠtrausaMatisons Runner’s ClubGrobiņaSTB10:26:40
110. ArtjomsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaVTB10:26:40
111. RūdolfsBrikmanisLiepājaVTA10:26:41
112. AnnijaIvanovskaSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"LiepājaSTA10:26:42
113. DanielsPuļķisSPORTLANDJelgavaVTA10:26:43
114. PjotrsVartminskisSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVT10:26:45
115. AldisStrožsInd..PiņķiVT10:26:46
116. GintsMelbārdisLiepājaVT10:26:48
117. RičardsDukursMARATONA KLUBSTalsiVT10:26:49
118. KristsKozmeijersLiepājaVT10:26:49
119. AdriansKālisGrobiņaVTA10:26:50
120. EdgarsBlinovsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVT10:26:51
121. AleksandrsKālisGrobiņaVTA10:26:52
122. MārīteTurkaTakaKuldīgaST10:26:52
123. GuntisMatevičsLiepājaVTA10:26:53
124. ViestursGlāzītisRīgaVT10:26:56
125. SofijaŠaučikovaiteŠiauliai StadijaŠiauliaiSTB10:26:58
126. Rainers-RajensMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneVTB10:26:59
127. AndisKreidersLiepājaVT10:26:59
128. ReičelaRoneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:27:05
129. DanielsLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB10:27:05
130. KarīnaMellaceMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSTB10:27:06
131. PēterisĀboliņšJelgavaVT10:27:08
132. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:27:11
133. AnastasijaKondratjevaMEDVEDrigaSTA10:27:14
134. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīgaST10:27:15
135. LindaBergaSaldusST10:27:17
136. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRigaST10:27:18
137. Rudolfs-KārlisKnautsLiepājaVTB10:27:19
138. EvitaFrančenkoNTCJurmalaST10:27:20
139. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTA10:27:25
140. AndrejsČertogonovsLiepājaVTB10:27:34
141. ElvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeVTB10:27:39
142. VadimsRepeckisRīgaVT10:27:40
143. RūtaFreimaneVeselīga slodzīteRigaST10:27:53
144. KristīneJēricaLiepājaST10:27:53
145. ReinisJirjensRīgaVT10:27:58
146. SigneKaupužaCēsisST10:28:01
147. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB10:28:01
148. IlzeOsīteJelgavaST10:28:01
149. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST10:28:02
150. IvoOzoliņšLiepājaVT10:28:04
151. GuntisGrantiņšLSSKLiepājaVT10:28:05
152. DenissPrivalovsLiepajaVT10:28:11
153. ZitaZariņaRigaST10:28:12
154. KatrīnaJansoneLiepājaSTB10:28:16
155. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekneVTA10:28:16
156. AlīnaSokunovaLīvanu VKSalaspilsSTB10:28:20
157. NaurisKalējsLiepājaVT10:28:21
158. RičardsBalčisLiepājaVT10:28:22
159. Alise-FelicitaVirgaLiepājaSTB10:28:22
160. DmitrijsBelousovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVT10:28:25
161. MareksLaukagalsliepājaLiepājaVT10:28:25
162. ZaneKurmeSupermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:28:26
163. OļegsIvanovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVT10:28:28
164. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST10:28:28
165. IevaMozgireNTCJūrmalaST10:28:28
166. GunitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriST10:28:32
167. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.RigaVTA10:28:33
168. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīgaVTB10:28:34
169. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:28:36
170. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrastiSTB10:28:38
171. MārtiņšBeltiņšKuldīgaVT10:28:38
172. MārtiņšStrožsInd..PiņķiVTB10:28:40
173. LieneLēvaldeLiepājaST10:28:42
174. AndraGravaLaimdotasJelgavaST10:28:54
175. EinārsKozačkovsLudzaVTB10:28:54
176. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVT10:28:54
177. ElvijsAndrecsSPORTLANDLiepājaVT10:28:55
178. MegijaKikučaSaldusST10:28:55
179. EduardsŠtefansSaldusVT10:28:55
180. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiST10:28:55
181. NaurisMetumsGulbeneVTB10:28:57
182. SandisZūzānsLiepājaLiepājaVT10:28:57
183. MārisRudovicsJūrmalaVT10:28:57
184. VeronikaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:29:01
185. KristersDoniņš-ROJAVTB10:29:06
186. KristapsDārziņšLiepājaVTA10:29:09
187. KārlisJirgensonsLiepājaVTB10:29:12
188. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpilsST10:29:13
189. AliseŠternaLiepājaSTB10:29:15
190. DanielsRēķisRīgas satiksmeRīgaVT10:29:15
191. GatisDejusLIEPĀJAVT10:29:15
192. ArnisBrucisLiepājaVT10:29:18
193. KristaStrujevičaAlsungaSTA10:29:23
194. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTA10:29:23
195. KristapsLipatovs-ROJAVTB10:29:25
196. MadaraFreimaneLiepājaST10:29:26
197. DinijaRamanauskaLiepājaSTA10:29:26
198. RaitisPaulušenkoSIA Joker Ltd.LiepājaVT10:29:34
199. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīgaVT10:29:36
200. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaSTB10:29:38
201. Annija-LīvaStaškovskaBrocēniST10:29:42
202. RainersKugrēnsNTCJūrmalaVTB10:29:45
203. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:29:49
204. MārisIndrikovsRIGAVT10:29:52
205. GustavsLočmelis................LiepājaVTB10:29:55
206. Marta-LoretaHeringaLiepajaSTB10:29:56
207. RolandsSkudrītisLiepājaVTA10:29:56
208. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSTB10:29:57
209. ArtūrsMiltiņšMiltiņiValgundeVTA10:29:57
210. PaulaBitenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:29:57
211. EmīlijaZakovica5kmliepājaSTA10:29:57
212. MaritaDinsbergaCitadeleLiepājaST10:29:58
213. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsST10:29:59
214. MārtiņšGrasmanisLiepājaVT10:29:59
215. RenātePuķīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:30:00
216. MārtiņšMetumsGulbeneVTA10:30:07
217. SanijaLaumaneLiepājaSTA10:30:08
218. ViktorsTēraudsRēzekneVT10:30:08
219. MarikaSpalviņaindividuāliJēkabpilsST10:30:09
220. InaNeilandeNTC JūrmalaJūrmalaST10:30:09
221. AinārsMetumsGulbeneVT10:30:09
222. AlansPutānsLiepājaVTA10:30:11
223. DaigaKoroļonokaLiepājaSTA10:30:12
224. DidzisKiršteinsLiepājaVT10:30:12
225. NeldaMangulsoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:30:13
226. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki BOzolniekiST10:30:14
227. SabīneZīvertePriekulniecesPriekuleSTA10:30:15
228. LauraKukukaLiepajaSTB10:30:16
229. ArtisBurkevicsLiepājaVT10:30:16
230. ErastsLiepaSK NoskrienolaineVTA10:30:17
231. SantaKuzmaneSPORTLANDCēsisST10:30:19
232. BaibaMatuleLiepājaST10:30:20
233. DianaLebedevaRēzekneST10:30:20
234. EdgarsSimaitisLiepājaVT10:30:20
235. RomansDanilovsRigaVT10:30:21
236. MarutaKrasnobajaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneST10:30:25
237. SanijaRobežnieceKuldīgaSTB10:30:25
238. RaivisRagovskisLiepājaVT10:30:26
239. OliversDāssRigaVTB10:30:29
240. ArtisDejusLiepājaVT10:30:29
241. TomsStārostsCitadeleLiepājaVT10:30:31
242. KarīnaVišemirskaLiepājaSTB10:30:32
243. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepājas Centra sākumskola 3.d.LiepājaSTB10:30:32
244. AgitaDanenbergaVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:30:33
245. AigaMālnieceValmieraST10:30:36
246. DaigaKalnbērza-RīgaST10:30:38
247. DāvisZiemelisLiepājaVTB10:30:38
248. RomansŠevčenkoSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:30:40
249. NaurisŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspilsVT10:30:40
250. OskarsSkļomiņšRīgaVT10:30:40
251. LīvaKleinbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:30:40
252. AmandaBizauskaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeSTA10:30:40
253. SandijaSarkaneSPORTLANDRīgaST10:30:41
254. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsST10:30:41
255. RonaldsZnatnajsRīgaVT10:30:44
256. IvetaTimbraLiepājaST10:30:45
257. JurijsŠagunovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:30:48
258. RainersHermanisSPORTLANDLiepājaVTB10:30:53
259. LoretaNeusa-LucaJelgavaSTB10:30:54
260. SofijaJeļčaņinovaSK TēraudsRīgaSTB10:30:56
261. SandaRozenfeldeRīgaST10:30:57
262. MartaPelšaViena patiJelgavaSTB10:31:00
263. LauraJanševskaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeST10:31:02
264. IrinaPavļukaSA Ceram OptecLīvāniST10:31:03
265. ArinaKlimentjevaSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniST10:31:03
266. AntraDāldereVentspilsST10:31:06
267. Anna-GabrielaVeinbergaLiepājaSTB10:31:08
268. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:31:09
269. MontaKrilovaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:31:10
270. SantaLorenceOZOLNIEKIJelgavaST10:31:12
271. EvelinaCihockaLiepājaST10:31:13
272. IngusGrasmanisJelgavaVT10:31:14
273. AgitaPoleSPORTLANDRīgaST10:31:15
274. LauraŠembeleSaldusST10:31:15
275. Edvards-DanielsŠūtelisGrobiņaVTA10:31:16
276. GuntaKrastiņaSlowRabitsliepajaST10:31:19
277. KristersBumbiersJelgavaVTB10:31:20
278. MontaŠapeleLiepājaST10:31:21
279. ZaneŠauvaCidoST10:31:22
280. DainisPirjansLiepājaVT10:31:25
281. AnitaMiksoneNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundas nov.ST10:31:26
282. IevaRudzikaLiepājaSTB10:31:28
283. DāvidsĶemerisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB10:31:28
284. AlekssGolovčenkoLiepājaVTA10:31:30
285. IngaRobežnieceKuldīgaST10:31:31
286. DaigaPoriņaLiepājaLiepājaST10:31:31
287. AneteGalviņaLiepājaSTA10:31:35
288. BetijaGrabovskeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA10:31:37
289. IngunaŪbeleSPORTLANDRīgaST10:31:38
290. RaivoLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceVTB10:31:39
291. RūtaOrinskaLiepājaST10:31:40
292. EdvīnsBalodisRundāles novadsVT10:31:40
293. MarkussPabērzisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB10:31:41
294. JanaŽubeOgreSTB10:31:41
295. SalvisRogaLiepājaVT10:31:43
296. RobertsMežalsLiepājaVTB10:31:44
297. AleksejsPimanovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāniVT10:31:47
298. SintijaUpmaleSPORTLANDLiepājaST10:31:50
299. KeitaUpenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:31:51
300. AnnaDanceDanceRigaST10:31:52
301. InitaKlidzejaLiepājaST10:31:52
302. AlensZvirbulisKatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:31:54
303. EvijaKalniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:31:57
304. RonaldsKaupsLiepājaVT10:31:59
305. AndisZvirbulisKatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:31:59
306. KrišsKeinoRigaVTB10:32:00
307. LīgaLielmaneDr30TalsiST10:32:00
308. KasparsBorozinskisĶegumsVTB10:32:00
309. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegumsVT10:32:01
310. ArnisBērziņšSPORTLANDSalaspilsVT10:32:01
311. KristapsBorozinskiskegumsVTB10:32:02
312. KristersKārkliņšBrīvzemnieku pag., Alojas nov.VTA10:32:04
313. RenaldsGulbis-ŠvansFK Bandava/PriekulePriekuleVTB10:32:05
314. MārcisVītoliņšKociņiLiepājaVTB10:32:05
315. MārcisKairišsnJūrmalaVTB10:32:05
316. SolveigaTīsaRīgaST10:32:07
317. JānisLācisRīgaVT10:32:07
318. AinarsVītoliņšKociņiLiepājaVT10:32:07
319. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpilsST10:32:08
320. LīvaLeimanePriekuleST10:32:11
321. DamirsŅikitinsRīgaVTB10:32:11
322. JanaLamberteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:32:12
323. SandraStieģelenAizputeSTA10:32:14
324. EvitaBirgereSPORTLANDLiepājaST10:32:14
325. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaST10:32:14
326. IevaTīrumaJūrmalaST10:32:15
327. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB10:32:19
328. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVT10:32:22
329. JakovsŠevčenkoLiepājaVT10:32:23
330. NataļjaArmandaSkTerāudsRīgaSTA10:32:25
331. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:32:26
332. IevaĶēde-ĶēdžaLiepājaST10:32:27
333. ElīnaGraseMazsalacaST10:32:28
334. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDRīgaSTB10:32:28
335. AgijaSedvaldeValmieraST10:32:28
336. UvisDeķerisLiepājas sporta skola- basketbolsLiepājaVTB10:32:29
337. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpilsST10:32:30
338. TatjanaBondereDaugavpilsST10:32:30
339. KristiānaPoleCēsisST10:32:31
340. ElīnaJagžaRīgaST10:32:31
341. JurisLapāns(sieva)rīgaVT10:32:33
342. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST10:32:35
343. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:32:36
344. IevaKreidereKreideriLiepājaST10:32:36
345. LieneKadiķeLiepājaST10:32:37
346. ValtsKālisMikoLiepājaVTA10:32:41
347. KristapsOzolsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:32:43
348. IevaLejiņaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:32:43
349. HenrijsŠtāls15.vskLiepājaVTB10:32:45
350. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgavaVT10:32:46
351. JānisAnčsPats par seviRīgaVT10:32:48
352. ViestursTrukšisBārtas pagastsVTB10:32:49
353. IntaMillereLiepājaST10:32:50
354. IvetaBalčūneRēzekneST10:32:50
355. LindaZvirbuleKatrīnaKuldīgaST10:32:51
356. IvetaMickevičusLiepājaST10:32:52
357. SandraStrēleJelgavaST10:32:53
358. AigarsKukainisRīgaVT10:32:53
359. IngaKukaineRīgaST10:32:53
360. SigitaBērziņaSPORTLANDSalaspilsST10:32:54
361. AndaSkudraOlaineST10:32:55
362. GuntaTiļļaLiepājaST10:32:55
363. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaineVT10:32:56
364. JevgenijsHudorožkovsSPORTLANDRīgaVT10:32:59
365. AndisVilumsonsMARATONA KLUBSTalsiVT10:33:00
366. RenātsButkusCitadeleLiepājaVT10:33:00
367. AgneRadzeviciuteEliKlaipedaST10:33:02
368. AndersZeltagraudsAizputeVT10:33:02
369. SailaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:33:03
370. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīgaVT10:33:05
371. Kārlis-MārtiņšBalodisLiepājaVTA10:33:06
372. BrigitaKraujaUps, sajuka!RīgaST10:33:07
373. SophieMougetNancyST10:33:08
374. ChiaraAmetranoNancyST10:33:08
375. ArtisLitvinsRīgaVTB10:33:09
376. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB10:33:10
377. AgneseVilemsoneHerbalaifLiepàjaST10:33:11
378. Daniels-ĢirtsVilemsonsHerbalaifLiepàjaVTB10:33:11
379. Lote-LeaGaileSiguldaSTB10:33:14
380. DianaDinchevaLiepajaST10:33:14
381. Undīne-UnaUngereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA10:33:16
382. AinārsSkudrisOlaineVT10:33:18
383. RomansTimšānsRīgaVT10:33:18
384. VendijaVitkovskaLiepājaSTB10:33:22
385. AivaKiseļevaLiepājaST10:33:22
386. EgitaLimaneSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:33:24
387. UnaAlseikaMaratona klubsVērgaleST10:33:25
388. LilijaSapiroRīgaST10:33:26
389. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:33:31
390. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldusST10:33:31
391. DanataPodorskaRigaST10:33:34
392. AivarsMežvēversSPORTLANDOgreVT10:33:34
393. NataljaBabicevaLiepājaST10:33:35
394. RainersLapiņšLiepājaVTB10:33:37
395. FelīsijaOknerePriekules veloklubsPriekuleSTB10:33:37
396. LieneOknerePriekules veloklubsPriekuleST10:33:37
397. ArtūrsKokorēvičsIndividuāliLiepājaVT10:33:41
398. KristīneCiceneLiepājaST10:33:43
399. RaivoŠpaksLiepājaVT10:33:43
400. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekneST10:33:45
401. SintijaDzirkoKuldīgaST10:33:49
402. MarkussKuršisLiepājaVTB10:33:50
403. SimonaGrantaACTIVIA RUNLimbažiST10:33:52
404. IevaŽubeOgreST10:33:52
405. AgatePolubinskaLiepājaSTA10:33:55
406. VivitaBunkaLiepājaSTB10:33:56
407. DianaAlseikaLiepājaST10:33:56
408. IevaGrigaleSA Ceram OptecLīvāniST10:33:58
409. AndrisRonkausksLiepājaVT10:34:00
410. MārtiņšKirmaLiepājaVT10:34:00
411. LieneKirmaSwedbank ASLiepājaST10:34:01
412. AndaKirmaLiepājaST10:34:01
413. NormundsLegzdiņšRīgaVT10:34:03
414. KarinaŠimkivaVentspilsST10:34:03
415. Vanesa-PaulaĶestereŠosejas VilkiSaldusSTB10:34:04
416. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldusVT10:34:04
417. SilvaMelngalveSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaST10:34:05
418. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:34:05
419. LigitaGražuleSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaST10:34:05
420. AndrejsTokarevičsRīgaVT10:34:06
421. AmandaGriķeWe love runningDaugavpilsSTB10:34:06
422. SigitaAleksandrovaSALIŅAJelgavaST10:34:07
423. ArtisAleksandrovsSALIŅAJelgavaVT10:34:07
424. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīgaVT10:34:07
425. BaibaRemeseZS 44.KBLiepājaST10:34:12
426. IevaŠaumbergaLiepājaST10:34:14
427. AgitaTimaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:34:15
428. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSTB10:34:15
429. KitijaBirzeVSK NoskrienKuldīgaST10:34:16
430. DaceTreimaneLiepājaST10:34:17
431. Lelde-BeāteZiemeleSPORTLANDGulbeneST10:34:17
432. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB10:34:17
433. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRigaST10:34:17
434. ArtūrsDmitračenoksSalaspilsVT10:34:18
435. JūlijaŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsST10:34:19
436. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsVT10:34:19
437. KristīnaŠaukleLiepājaST10:34:22
438. JānisZiobrovskisVSK NoskrienKalveneVTB10:34:24
439. ElīnaBībereLiepājaSTB10:34:24
440. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīgaST10:34:31
441. UnaBirznieceKuldīgaST10:34:32
442. SandraGudēvicaVSK NoskrienJelgavaST10:34:36
443. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgavaVTB10:34:38
444. KristiansBērziņšVB1LiepājaVTB10:34:38
445. ValtersSizovsLiepājaVTB10:34:40
446. LīvaPuķīteMadonaSTA10:34:41
447. NatālijaFučadžiRigaST10:34:41
448. LauraBunkaLiepājaSTA10:34:42
449. IneseRozentāle-LiepājaST10:34:42
450. ElēnaLaureGrobiņaSTA10:34:43
451. LīgaIvčenkoLiepājaST10:34:44
452. JānisGalbāliņšLiepājaVT10:34:47
453. IngaBrokereRīgaST10:34:47
454. VijaSuhanovskaRozā KedasDaugavpilsST10:34:47
455. RalfsLiebusSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaVTB10:34:49
456. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.VTB10:34:49
457. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaST10:34:49
458. LoretaŽubuleRīgaSTB10:34:49
459. IlonaTropaBJK 'Gauja'ValmieraST10:34:49
460. GunitaKaļva-KuldīgaST10:34:53
461. ElīnaMorozovaSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:34:54
462. Miks-JānisŠternsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB10:34:54
463. LīgaTrukšeBārtas pagastsST10:34:56
464. UnaKlīveJūrmalaST10:34:56
465. LauraMagoneLiepājaSTA10:34:57
466. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:34:58
467. SantaSiksnaskrienam LiepājāLiepājaST10:35:01
468. IlzeZāģereLiepājaST10:35:03
469. AurelijaJasieneKlaipėdaST10:35:03
470. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaST10:35:04
471. RobertsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:35:05
472. LindaAntonovaSuppermammas/tetiLiepājaST10:35:13
473. GitaUngureSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:35:13
474. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīgaST10:35:13
475. LauraPāvulēnaSportlandRīgaST10:35:13
476. KristapsJēčisRīgaVTB10:35:14
477. AliseJēčeRīgaSTB10:35:14
478. IlzeAlneSkrienam kopāValmieraST10:35:14
479. SvetlanaLapāne(vīrs)rīgaST10:35:15
480. IngaJēčeRīgaST10:35:16
481. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgavaST10:35:16
482. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaST10:35:17
483. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVT10:35:21
484. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsiST10:35:30
485. BaibaRozentāleLiepājaST10:35:32
486. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB10:35:32
487. AneteKāleMikoGrobiņaST10:35:33
488. AndrisKučiksLiepājaVT10:35:33
489. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneST10:35:36
490. VladaJesauklovaLiepajaST10:35:38
491. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:35:42
492. KitijaLeščeLiepājaST10:35:50
493. SimonaBalodeSPORTLANDRīgaST10:35:50
494. IevaRozeLiepājaST10:35:51
495. AirikaBalodeSPORTLANDRīgaSTA10:35:51
496. KristaKandisaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:35:53
497. DagnijaKatenaSPORTLANDRīgaSTA10:35:53
498. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVT10:35:54
499. MarikaBrūvereSPORTLANDLiepājaSTA10:35:55
500. IvoTikumsLiepājaVT10:35:56
501. KristīneAtamuradovaCitadeleLiepājaST10:35:57
502. SimonaApšenieceSPORTLANDRīgaST10:36:00
503. AleksisFrēilsLiepājaVTB10:36:02
504. EvitaVēvereJaunjelgavaST10:36:05
505. MadaraVēvereCakes&BakesJaunjelgavaST10:36:07
506. SintijaRusinaCitadeleLiepājaST10:36:09
507. EvelīnaVītolaLiepājaSTB10:36:09
508. GuntaČakstiņaRīgaST10:36:10
509. KarīnaŠkubureLiepājaSTB10:36:11
510. AliseCibukaLiepajaSTB10:36:11
511. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:36:13
512. SandijaBauermeistereLiepājaST10:36:15
513. KristapsKārklsLiepājaVT10:36:20
514. JogitaKirsānovaRīgaST10:36:21
515. AnželaSomaJelgavaST10:36:22
516. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmalaST10:36:23
517. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgavaVT10:36:24
518. SelīnaTolmačovaLiepājaSTB10:36:26
519. RinaldsSilakalnsRīgaVT10:36:29
520. KatrīnaBruzuleLiepājaSTB10:36:32
521. MintautsGubātsRigaVT10:36:34
522. DailisGubātsGubātiKalngaleVT10:36:34
523. RēzijaGaujereJelgavaSTB10:36:35
524. GitaPocjusSaldusST10:36:35
525. KristīneBumbiereJelgavaSTB10:36:35
526. DanielsAnsulisLiepājaVTB10:36:35
527. VijaMežaleLiepājaST10:36:41
528. AivarsAnsulisLiepājaVT10:36:42
529. AgitaVucenaLiepājaST10:36:43
530. LailaŽarovskaJelgavaST10:36:43
531. MarkussZeltagraudsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB10:36:50
532. LieneLaukagaleLiepājaST10:36:50
533. ItjiaSkunstiņaindividuāliLiepājaST10:36:51
534. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīgaST10:36:52
535. SabīneJagminaCitadeleLiepājaST10:36:52
536. KristiānaFelšaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSTB10:36:55
537. PaulaLiepājnieceZirasSTB10:36:56
538. SamantaSkrīvereSPORTLANDLiepājaSTB10:36:56
539. PaulaDavidauskaSaldusSTB10:36:56
540. KristaGoldmaneSPORTLANDLiepājaSTB10:36:56
541. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:36:58
542. MarksŠevčenkoLiepājaVTB10:37:01
543. IngaKairoLIEPĀJAST10:37:03
544. KlintaAlsvikaLiepājaST10:37:05
545. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekneVT10:37:06
546. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST10:37:07
547. KatrīnaLaizāneČika un BanijsRīgaSTB10:37:18
548. JēkabsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīgaVTB10:37:18
549. EmīlsDārziņšLiepājaVT10:37:20
550. MadaraSuškoRīgaST10:37:20
551. RūdisMarcinkevičsNākotneRīgaVTA10:37:22
552. TatjanaBelakovarigaST10:37:22
553. UnaUrkauskaLiepājaST10:37:25
554. IevaZakovica5kmLiepājaST10:37:26
555. DanaFreimaneLiepājaST10:37:26
556. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRīgaST10:37:27
557. EvelīnaKļavaLiepājaSTB10:37:28
558. DanielaBoraTūrisma klubs OGAAistereSTB10:37:29
559. IevaReineTūrisma klubs OGAGrobiņaSTB10:37:29
560. RaimondsReinisOgaGrobiņaVT10:37:29
561. MārtiņšVoinoMārupeVTB10:37:30
562. AnnaNikolajevaLiepayaSTB10:37:33
563. LaurisZeltiņšRP SIA RĪGAS SATIKSMERīgaVTA10:37:38
564. KaterinaBarisovaDaugavpilsDaugavpilsSTA10:37:38
565. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:37:40
566. FelikssJurkevicsfelixxx4@inbox.lvrigaVT10:37:42
567. ZitaKreinerteLiepājaST10:37:43
568. PaulaLilienfeldeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSTB10:37:43
569. IneseGrigaleĀdažiST10:37:44
570. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundaST10:37:46
571. LeldaZīverteLiepājaST10:37:48
572. EvijaJurbergaliepājaST10:37:48
573. KristaSpāģeLiepājaST10:37:49
574. KristaŠenbergaLiepājaSTB10:37:49
575. LaumaZīverteLiepājaSTB10:37:50
576. AdriansBērziņšLiepājaVTB10:37:50
577. LaimaŠtolnieceRigaST10:37:51
578. MārtiņšZīvertsLiepājaVT10:37:54
579. IlzeDambergaLiepājaST10:38:01
580. ArtaŠenkevicaLiepājaST10:38:03
581. SandaStandzinieceMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaST10:38:04
582. DzintraLiekmaneNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceST10:38:12
583. IlonaLaure-RudīteSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"VentspilsST10:38:13
584. VenēraRonkauskaLiepājaST10:38:17
585. RitmaRiteneLiepājaST10:38:17
586. IlgaMatuleLiepājaST10:38:19
587. LīgaStandzinieceMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaST10:38:22
588. JānisJustamentseazyBIMadonaVT10:38:24
589. AntraApsīteRīgaST10:38:25
590. MarkussBormanisSkrienam kopāValmieraVTB10:38:26
591. TīnaKukaineRīgaSTB10:38:26
592. AliseŽodziņaLiepājsSTA10:38:30
593. EvelinaOrinskaLiepājaSTB10:38:30
594. SvetlanaVagaleJelgavaST10:38:33
595. KristīneAkmentiņaRīgaST10:38:33
596. BaibaĻucāneĀdažiST10:38:34
597. IjaVagaleRīgaST10:38:34
598. TomsLizbovskisTeikas VidusskolaRīgaVTB10:38:35
599. RenataBunkaLiepājaST10:38:36
600. EmīlsJansonsLiepājaVTB10:38:36
601. LīgaSauleLiepājaST10:38:36
602. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepājaST10:38:37
603. RobertsSpiģēnsNūjo ar vējuLiepājaVTB10:38:38
604. ElīnaTolmačovaLiepājaST10:38:41
605. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukleST10:38:42
606. BaibaZeberksteGrobiņaSTA10:38:44
607. Lilija-NatālijaSauleLiepājaSTB10:38:44
608. GundegaPuķīteMadonaST10:38:47
609. AgitaAuzaLiepajaST10:38:49
610. DidzisČerņecovsLiepājaVTB10:38:50
611. LindaMiltiņaMiltiņiValgundeSTB10:38:53
612. NikolaGenteEXTRALiepājaSTB10:38:59
613. AdeleGūtmaneEXTRALiepājaSTB10:38:59
614. MarijaNikolajevaLiepayaSTB10:39:06
615. LuīzeBeķereMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeSTB10:39:06
616. DaigaDamasevičaSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaST10:39:08
617. KatrīnaIvanovaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērzeSTB10:39:08
618. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST10:39:13
619. ElvitaPlostnieceLiepājaST10:39:14
620. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīgaST10:39:17
621. IngaKrivcovaVeloRonisLiepājaST10:39:19
622. KristersSokolovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:39:21
623. VeronikaBistrovaLiepājaSTB10:39:28
624. AnastasijaMoisejenkoLiepājaSTB10:39:28
625. AndželikaKāleGrobiņaST10:39:33
626. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:39:33
627. NezinamKasVT10:39:33
628. RobertsCakulsRēzekneVTA10:39:43
629. IneseRūsaVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:39:43
630. InitaMiklašēvičaSPORTLANDRīgaST10:39:46
631. AnnaĀboliņaVentspilsST10:39:47
632. AntraĀboliņaVentspilsST10:39:48
633. LauraPirkuleLIEPĀJASTB10:39:49
634. AgateSproģeLiepājaSTA10:39:49
635. PolinaMarkovaLiepajaSTA10:39:59
636. KārlisSkrastiņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVT10:40:00
637. SanijaLobanovaLiepājaSTB10:41:25
638. MirdzaFreimaneLiepājaST10:41:29
639. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT10:41:32
640. ZaneProkofjevaLiepiņiLiepājaST10:41:35
641. IlzeŠtālmaneRundāles novadsST10:41:49
642. AnnijaGlezereLiepājaSTB10:41:57
643. ElizabeteKurvinaLiepājaSTB10:41:58
644. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaST10:41:58
645. IlzeBunceLiepājaST10:42:03
646. Daniels-KlāvsZāģerisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB10:42:48
647. SkaraVitmaneValmieraST10:43:01
648. LindaMedneVentspilsST10:43:06
649. ViktorijaDmitračenokaSalaspilsSTB10:43:34
650. AlīnaBondareTAVASriepas.lvOzolniekiST10:43:34
651. DanaMuraškinaLiepājaST10:43:36
652. DanaKeine-CineSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:43:56
653. ElīnaOzoliņaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsST10:44:22
654. InāraLepseventspilsventspilsST10:44:41
655. CristinaPerezBuenos AiresST10:44:43
656. InetaBlumbergaJelgavaST10:44:44
657. KristersBlumbergsJelgavaVTB10:44:44
658. IevaDrišļukaCitadeleLiepājaST10:44:49
659. EgitaTuzeCitadeleLiepājaST10:44:49
660. Betija-EmīlijaKusiņaLiepājaSTA10:44:56
661. BaibaTukuma-SilenieceLiepajaST10:45:35
662. RitaHarčenkoSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:46:31
663. InāraOļševskaZUMBALiepājaST10:46:45
664. AijaSergejevaliepājaST10:46:58
665. InetaSkutāneSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaST10:47:04
666. VinetaLīvzemnieceVSK noskrienLiepājaST10:48:23
667. MontaLiparteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB10:49:05
668. LolitaGlazkinaRīgaST10:50:41
669. MontaLoginaSiguldaST10:51:14
670. AigarsJančauskisLiepājaVTA10:51:37
671. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB10:53:19
672. EritaKalniņaSK OzolniekiJelgavaST10:53:19
673. NadīnaBergaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTA10:53:22
674. RuslanaGriņevičaABC softwareBaložiSTB10:53:58