Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 07.04.2018

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons / NikeMārupe10:19:48
2. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:22:05
3. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:22:11
4. LīnaGaileSiguldas sporta skolaSigulda10:23:30
5. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute10:23:37
6. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:24:49
7. KarīnaKrauzeRīga10:25:46
8. FelicitaVeļikaMārupe10:26:32
9. Rēzija-GrētaŠtrausaMatisons Runner’s ClubGrobiņa10:26:40
10. SofijaŠaučikovaiteŠiauliai StadijaŠiauliai10:26:58
11. ReičelaRoneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:27:05
12. KarīnaMellaceMARATONA KLUBSRīga10:27:06
13. KatrīnaJansoneLiepāja10:28:16
14. AlīnaSokunovaLīvanu VKSalaspils10:28:20
15. Alise-FelicitaVirgaLiepāja10:28:22
16. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:28:36
17. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:28:38
18. VeronikaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:29:01
19. AliseŠternaLiepāja10:29:15
20. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīga10:29:38
21. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:29:49
22. Marta-LoretaHeringaLiepaja10:29:56
23. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava10:29:57
24. PaulaBitenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:29:57
25. LauraKukukaLiepaja10:30:16
26. SanijaRobežnieceKuldīga10:30:25
27. KarīnaVišemirskaLiepāja10:30:32
28. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepājas Centra sākumskola 3.d.Liepāja10:30:32
29. LoretaNeusa-LucaJelgava10:30:54
30. SofijaJeļčaņinovaSK TēraudsRīga10:30:56
31. MartaPelšaViena patiJelgava10:31:00
32. Anna-GabrielaVeinbergaLiepāja10:31:08
33. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:31:09
34. IevaRudzikaLiepāja10:31:28
35. JanaŽubeOgre10:31:41
36. KeitaUpenieceMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:31:51
37. JanaLamberteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:32:12
38. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:32:19
39. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDRīga10:32:28
40. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpils10:33:10
41. Lote-LeaGaileSigulda10:33:14
42. VendijaVitkovskaLiepāja10:33:22
43. FelīsijaOknerePriekules veloklubsPriekule10:33:37
44. VivitaBunkaLiepāja10:33:56
45. Vanesa-PaulaĶestereŠosejas VilkiSaldus10:34:04
46. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:34:05
47. AmandaGriķeWe love runningDaugavpils10:34:06
48. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale10:34:15
49. ElīnaBībereLiepāja10:34:24
50. LoretaŽubuleRīga10:34:49
51. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:34:58
52. AliseJēčeRīga10:35:14
53. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:35:42
54. EvelīnaVītolaLiepāja10:36:09
55. KarīnaŠkubureLiepāja10:36:11
56. AliseCibukaLiepaja10:36:11
57. SelīnaTolmačovaLiepāja10:36:26
58. KatrīnaBruzuleLiepāja10:36:32
59. RēzijaGaujereJelgava10:36:35
60. KristīneBumbiereJelgava10:36:35
61. KristiānaFelšaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10:36:55
62. PaulaLiepājnieceZiras10:36:56
63. SamantaSkrīvereSPORTLANDLiepāja10:36:56
64. PaulaDavidauskaSaldus10:36:56
65. KristaGoldmaneSPORTLANDLiepāja10:36:56
66. KatrīnaLaizāneČika un BanijsRīga10:37:18
67. EvelīnaKļavaLiepāja10:37:28
68. DanielaBoraTūrisma klubs OGAAistere10:37:29
69. IevaReineTūrisma klubs OGAGrobiņa10:37:29
70. AnnaNikolajevaLiepaya10:37:33
71. PaulaLilienfeldeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10:37:43
72. KristaŠenbergaLiepāja10:37:49
73. LaumaZīverteLiepāja10:37:50
74. TīnaKukaineRīga10:38:26
75. EvelinaOrinskaLiepāja10:38:30
76. Lilija-NatālijaSauleLiepāja10:38:44
77. LindaMiltiņaMiltiņiValgunde10:38:53
78. NikolaGenteEXTRALiepāja10:38:59
79. AdeleGūtmaneEXTRALiepāja10:38:59
80. MarijaNikolajevaLiepaya10:39:06
81. LuīzeBeķereMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:39:06
82. KatrīnaIvanovaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:39:08
83. VeronikaBistrovaLiepāja10:39:28
84. AnastasijaMoisejenkoLiepāja10:39:28
85. LauraPirkuleLIEPĀJA10:39:49
86. SanijaLobanovaLiepāja10:41:25
87. AnnijaGlezereLiepāja10:41:57
88. ElizabeteKurvinaLiepāja10:41:58
89. ViktorijaDmitračenokaSalaspils10:43:34
90. MontaLiparteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:49:05
91. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:53:19
92. RuslanaGriņevičaABC softwareBaloži10:53:58

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GretaKarinauskaitėSTADIJAŠiauliai10:20:56
2. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons / Aqua-BrambisMārupe10:22:42
3. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži10:22:52
4. SandijaSorokinaMARATONA KLUBS10:23:59
5. TerēzeUrbāneRīga10:25:13
6. AnnijaIvanovskaSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"Liepāja10:26:42
7. AnastasijaKondratjevaMEDVEDriga10:27:14
8. KristaStrujevičaAlsunga10:29:23
9. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe10:29:23
10. DinijaRamanauskaLiepāja10:29:26
11. EmīlijaZakovica5kmliepāja10:29:57
12. SanijaLaumaneLiepāja10:30:08
13. DaigaKoroļonokaLiepāja10:30:12
14. SabīneZīvertePriekulniecesPriekule10:30:15
15. AmandaBizauskaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:30:40
16. AneteGalviņaLiepāja10:31:35
17. BetijaGrabovskeSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:31:37
18. SandraStieģelenAizpute10:32:14
19. NataļjaArmandaSkTerāudsRīga10:32:25
20. Undīne-UnaUngereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:33:16
21. AgatePolubinskaLiepāja10:33:55
22. LīvaPuķīteMadona10:34:41
23. LauraBunkaLiepāja10:34:42
24. ElēnaLaureGrobiņa10:34:43
25. LauraMagoneLiepāja10:34:57
26. AirikaBalodeSPORTLANDRīga10:35:51
27. DagnijaKatenaSPORTLANDRīga10:35:53
28. MarikaBrūvereSPORTLANDLiepāja10:35:55
29. KaterinaBarisovaDaugavpilsDaugavpils10:37:38
30. AliseŽodziņaLiepājs10:38:30
31. BaibaZeberksteGrobiņa10:38:44
32. AgateSproģeLiepāja10:39:49
33. PolinaMarkovaLiepaja10:39:59
34. Betija-EmīlijaKusiņaLiepāja10:44:56
35. NadīnaBergaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:53:22

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaĀbeleNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīga10:19:30
2. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgre10:19:46
3. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīga10:21:31
4. SigneBirkenbergaSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldus10:22:17
5. DanaMačtamaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils10:22:30
6. SimonaBirkenbergaSaldusSaldus10:22:41
7. MontaLočmele10:23:25
8. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīga10:23:47
9. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils10:24:25
10. AnnaNagleVentspils nov.10:24:38
11. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīga10:24:42
12. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļi10:25:53
13. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:26:04
14. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VK/BTALīvāni10:26:23
15. MonikaPreibyteOK TelšiaiTelšiai10:26:30
16. MārīteTurkaTakaKuldīga10:26:52
17. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīga10:27:15
18. LindaBergaSaldus10:27:17
19. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRiga10:27:18
20. EvitaFrančenkoNTCJurmala10:27:20
21. RūtaFreimaneVeselīga slodzīteRiga10:27:53
22. KristīneJēricaLiepāja10:27:53
23. SigneKaupužaCēsis10:28:01
24. IlzeOsīteJelgava10:28:01
25. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads10:28:02
26. ZitaZariņaRiga10:28:12
27. ZaneKurmeSupermammas/tētiLiepāja10:28:26
28. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni10:28:28
29. IevaMozgireNTCJūrmala10:28:28
30. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri10:28:32
31. LieneLēvaldeLiepāja10:28:42
32. AndraGravaLaimdotasJelgava10:28:54
33. MegijaKikučaSaldus10:28:55
34. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki10:28:55
35. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpils10:29:13
36. MadaraFreimaneLiepāja10:29:26
37. Annija-LīvaStaškovskaBrocēni10:29:42
38. MaritaDinsbergaCitadeleLiepāja10:29:58
39. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10:29:59
40. RenātePuķīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:30:00
41. MarikaSpalviņaindividuāliJēkabpils10:30:09
42. InaNeilandeNTC JūrmalaJūrmala10:30:09
43. NeldaMangulsoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:30:13
44. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki BOzolnieki10:30:14
45. SantaKuzmaneSPORTLANDCēsis10:30:19
46. BaibaMatuleLiepāja10:30:20
47. DianaLebedevaRēzekne10:30:20
48. MarutaKrasnobajaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne10:30:25
49. AgitaDanenbergaVSK NoskrienRīga10:30:33
50. AigaMālnieceValmiera10:30:36
51. DaigaKalnbērza-Rīga10:30:38
52. LīvaKleinbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:30:40
53. SandijaSarkaneSPORTLANDRīga10:30:41
54. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads10:30:41
55. IvetaTimbraLiepāja10:30:45
56. SandaRozenfeldeRīga10:30:57
57. LauraJanševskaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:31:02
58. IrinaPavļukaSA Ceram OptecLīvāni10:31:03
59. ArinaKlimentjevaSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni10:31:03
60. AntraDāldereVentspils10:31:06
61. MontaKrilovaSPORTLANDRīga10:31:10
62. SantaLorenceOZOLNIEKIJelgava10:31:12
63. EvelinaCihockaLiepāja10:31:13
64. AgitaPoleSPORTLANDRīga10:31:15
65. LauraŠembeleSaldus10:31:15
66. GuntaKrastiņaSlowRabitsliepaja10:31:19
67. MontaŠapeleLiepāja10:31:21
68. ZaneŠauvaCido10:31:22
69. AnitaMiksoneNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundas nov.10:31:26
70. IngaRobežnieceKuldīga10:31:31
71. DaigaPoriņaLiepājaLiepāja10:31:31
72. IngunaŪbeleSPORTLANDRīga10:31:38
73. RūtaOrinskaLiepāja10:31:40
74. SintijaUpmaleSPORTLANDLiepāja10:31:50
75. AnnaDanceDanceRiga10:31:52
76. InitaKlidzejaLiepāja10:31:52
77. EvijaKalniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:31:57
78. LīgaLielmaneDr30Talsi10:32:00
79. SolveigaTīsaRīga10:32:07
80. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpils10:32:08
81. LīvaLeimanePriekule10:32:11
82. EvitaBirgereSPORTLANDLiepāja10:32:14
83. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:32:14
84. IevaTīrumaJūrmala10:32:15
85. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:32:26
86. IevaĶēde-ĶēdžaLiepāja10:32:27
87. ElīnaGraseMazsalaca10:32:28
88. AgijaSedvaldeValmiera10:32:28
89. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpils10:32:30
90. TatjanaBondereDaugavpils10:32:30
91. KristiānaPoleCēsis10:32:31
92. ElīnaGulbeRīga10:32:31
93. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:32:35
94. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:32:36
95. IevaKreidereKreideriLiepāja10:32:36
96. LieneKadiķeLiepāja10:32:37
97. IevaLejiņaSPORTLANDRīga10:32:43
98. IntaMillereLiepāja10:32:50
99. IvetaBalčūneRēzekne10:32:50
100. LindaZvirbuleKatrīnaKuldīga10:32:51
101. IvetaMickevičusLiepāja10:32:52
102. SandraStrēleJelgava10:32:53
103. IngaKukaineRīga10:32:53
104. SigitaBērziņaSPORTLANDSalaspils10:32:54
105. AndaSkudraOlaine10:32:55
106. GuntaTiļļaLiepāja10:32:55
107. AgneRadzeviciuteEliKlaipeda10:33:02
108. SailaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:33:03
109. BrigitaKraujaUps, sajuka!Rīga10:33:07
110. SophieMougetNancy10:33:08
111. ChiaraAmetranoNancy10:33:08
112. AgneseVilemsoneHerbalaifLiepàja10:33:11
113. DianaDinchevaLiepaja10:33:14
114. AivaKiseļevaLiepāja10:33:22
115. EgitaLimaneSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:33:24
116. UnaAlseikaMaratona klubsVērgale10:33:25
117. LilijaSapiroRīga10:33:26
118. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:33:31
119. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldus10:33:31
120. DanataPodorskaRiga10:33:34
121. NataljaBabicevaLiepāja10:33:35
122. LieneOknerePriekules veloklubsPriekule10:33:37
123. KristīneCiceneLiepāja10:33:43
124. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekne10:33:45
125. SintijaDzirkoKuldīga10:33:49
126. SimonaGrantaACTIVIA RUNLimbaži10:33:52
127. IevaŽubeOgre10:33:52
128. DianaAlseikaLiepāja10:33:56
129. IevaGrigaleSA Ceram OptecLīvāni10:33:58
130. LieneKirmaSwedbank ASLiepāja10:34:01
131. AndaKirmaLiepāja10:34:01
132. KarinaŠimkivaVentspils10:34:03
133. SilvaMelngalveSIA Joker Ltd.Sigulda10:34:05
134. LigitaGražuleSIA Joker Ltd.Sigulda10:34:05
135. SigitaAleksandrovaSALIŅAJelgava10:34:07
136. BaibaRemeseZS 44.KBLiepāja10:34:12
137. IevaŠaumbergaLiepāja10:34:14
138. AgitaTimaSPORTLANDRīga10:34:15
139. KitijaBirzeVSK NoskrienKuldīga10:34:16
140. DaceTreimaneLiepāja10:34:17
141. Lelde-BeāteZiemeleSPORTLANDGulbene10:34:17
142. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRiga10:34:17
143. JūlijaŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpils10:34:19
144. KristīnaŠaukleLiepāja10:34:22
145. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīga10:34:31
146. UnaBirznieceKuldīga10:34:32
147. SandraGudēvicaVSK NoskrienJelgava10:34:36
148. NatālijaFučadžiRiga10:34:41
149. IneseRozentāle-Liepāja10:34:42
150. LīgaIvčenkoLiepāja10:34:44
151. IngaBrokereRīga10:34:47
152. VijaSuhanovskaRozā KedasDaugavpils10:34:47
153. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda10:34:49
154. IlonaTropaBJK 'Gauja'Valmiera10:34:49
155. GunitaKaļva-Kuldīga10:34:53
156. ElīnaMorozovaSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:34:54
157. LīgaTrukšeBārtas pagasts10:34:56
158. UnaKlīveJūrmala10:34:56
159. SantaSiksnaskrienam LiepājāLiepāja10:35:01
160. IlzeZāģereLiepāja10:35:03
161. AurelijaJasieneKlaipėda10:35:03
162. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga10:35:04
163. LindaAntonovaSuppermammas/tetiLiepāja10:35:13
164. GitaUngureSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:35:13
165. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīga10:35:13
166. LauraPāvulēnaSportlandRīga10:35:13
167. IlzeAlneSkrienam kopāValmiera10:35:14
168. SvetlanaLapāne(vīrs)rīga10:35:15
169. IngaJēčeRīga10:35:16
170. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgava10:35:16
171. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10:35:17
172. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsi10:35:30
173. BaibaRozentāleLiepāja10:35:32
174. AneteKāleMikoGrobiņa10:35:33
175. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne10:35:36
176. VladaJesauklovaLiepaja10:35:38
177. KitijaLeščeLiepāja10:35:50
178. SimonaBalodeSPORTLANDRīga10:35:50
179. IevaRozeLiepāja10:35:51
180. KristaKandisaSPORTLANDRīga10:35:53
181. KristīneAtamuradovaCitadeleLiepāja10:35:57
182. SimonaApšenieceSPORTLANDRīga10:36:00
183. EvitaVēvereJaunjelgava10:36:05
184. MadaraVēvereCakes&BakesJaunjelgava10:36:07
185. SintijaRusinaCitadeleLiepāja10:36:09
186. GuntaČakstiņaRīga10:36:10
187. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīga10:36:13
188. SandijaBauermeistereLiepāja10:36:15
189. JogitaKirsānovaRīga10:36:21
190. AnželaSomaJelgava10:36:22
191. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmala10:36:23
192. GitaPocjusSaldus10:36:35
193. VijaMežaleLiepāja10:36:41
194. AgitaVucenaLiepāja10:36:43
195. LailaBrakovskaJelgava10:36:43
196. LieneLaukagaleLiepāja10:36:50
197. ItjiaSkunstiņaindividuāliLiepāja10:36:51
198. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīga10:36:52
199. SabīneJagminaCitadeleLiepāja10:36:52
200. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:36:58
201. IngaKairoLIEPĀJA10:37:03
202. KlintaAlsvikaLiepāja10:37:05
203. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:37:07
204. MadaraSuškoRīga10:37:20
205. TatjanaBelakovariga10:37:22
206. UnaUrkauskaLiepāja10:37:25
207. IevaZakovica5kmLiepāja10:37:26
208. DanaFreimaneLiepāja10:37:26
209. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRīga10:37:27
210. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDRīga10:37:40
211. ZitaKreinerteLiepāja10:37:43
212. IneseGrigaleĀdaži10:37:44
213. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda10:37:46
214. LeldaZīverteLiepāja10:37:48
215. EvijaJurbergaliepāja10:37:48
216. KristaSpāģeLiepāja10:37:49
217. LaimaŠtolnieceRiga10:37:51
218. IlzeDambergaLiepāja10:38:01
219. ArtaŠenkevicaLiepāja10:38:03
220. SandaStandzinieceMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja10:38:04
221. DzintraLiekmaneNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce10:38:12
222. IlonaLaure-RudīteSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"Ventspils10:38:13
223. VenēraRonkauskaLiepāja10:38:17
224. RitmaRiteneLiepāja10:38:17
225. IlgaMatuleLiepāja10:38:19
226. LīgaStandzinieceMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja10:38:22
227. AntraApsīteRīga10:38:25
228. SvetlanaVagaleJelgava10:38:33
229. KristīneAkmentiņaRīga10:38:33
230. BaibaĻucāneĀdaži10:38:34
231. IjaVagaleRīga10:38:34
232. RenataBunkaLiepāja10:38:36
233. LīgaSauleLiepāja10:38:36
234. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepāja10:38:37
235. ElīnaTolmačovaLiepāja10:38:41
236. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukle10:38:42
237. GundegaPuķīteMadona10:38:47
238. AgitaAuzaLiepaja10:38:49
239. DaigaDamasevičaSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga10:39:08
240. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:39:13
241. ElvitaPlostnieceLiepāja10:39:14
242. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīga10:39:17
243. IngaKrivcovaVeloRonisLiepāja10:39:19
244. AndželikaKāleGrobiņa10:39:33
245. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:39:33
246. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga10:39:43
247. InitaMiklašēvičaSPORTLANDRīga10:39:46
248. AnnaĀboliņaVentspils10:39:47
249. AntraĀboliņaVentspils10:39:48
250. MirdzaFreimaneLiepāja10:41:29
251. ZaneProkofjevaLiepiņiLiepāja10:41:35
252. IlzeŠtālmaneRundāles novads10:41:49
253. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga10:41:58
254. IlzeBunceLiepāja10:42:03
255. SkaraVitmaneValmiera10:43:01
256. LindaMedneVentspils10:43:06
257. AlīnaBondareTAVASriepas.lvOzolnieki10:43:34
258. DanaMuraškinaLiepāja10:43:36
259. DanaKeine-CineSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:43:56
260. ElīnaOzoliņaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10:44:22
261. InāraLepseventspilsventspils10:44:41
262. CristinaPerezBuenos Aires10:44:43
263. InetaBlumbergaJelgava10:44:44
264. IevaDrišļukaCitadeleLiepāja10:44:49
265. EgitaTuzeCitadeleLiepāja10:44:49
266. BaibaTukuma-SilenieceLiepaja10:45:35
267. RitaHarčenkoSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:46:31
268. InāraOļševskaZUMBALiepāja10:46:45
269. AijaSergejevaliepāja10:46:58
270. InetaSkutāneSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga10:47:04
271. VinetaLīvzemnieceVSK noskrienLiepāja10:48:23
272. LolitaGlazkinaRīga10:50:41
273. MontaLoginaSigulda10:51:14
274. EritaKalniņaSK OzolniekiJelgava10:53:19

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DāvisPankoksFK KuršiLiepāja10:20:37
2. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda10:20:43
3. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads10:20:56
4. NezinuKas10:21:28
5. DāvisDambergsSPORTLANDRīga10:21:52
6. GustavsMāliņšMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:21:58
7. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļi10:22:36
8. LaurisGrīniņšKuldīga10:22:44
9. ImantsHolmsLiepāja10:23:05
10. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons / NissanRīga10:23:10
11. EduardsLočsSSSSigulda10:23:40
12. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons / NissanRīga10:23:42
13. RičardsČudnovsLiepāja10:24:19
14. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga10:24:52
15. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRiga10:25:54
16. RalfsRogaLiepāja10:26:01
17. MarkussĶēdža-ĶēdeLiepāja10:26:28
18. ArtjomsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga10:26:40
19. Rainers-RajensMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene10:26:59
20. DanielsLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:27:05
21. Rudolfs-KārlisKnautsLiepāja10:27:19
22. AndrejsČertogonovsLiepāja10:27:34
23. ElvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:27:39
24. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads10:28:01
25. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīga10:28:34
26. MārtiņšStrožsInd..Piņķi10:28:40
27. EinārsKozačkovsLudza10:28:54
28. NaurisMetumsGulbene10:28:57
29. KristersDoniņš-ROJA10:29:06
30. KārlisJirgensonsLiepāja10:29:12
31. KristapsLipatovs-ROJA10:29:25
32. RainersKugrēnsNTCJūrmala10:29:45
33. GustavsLočmelis................Liepāja10:29:55
34. OliversDāssRiga10:30:29
35. DāvisZiemelisLiepāja10:30:38
36. RainersHermanisSPORTLANDLiepāja10:30:53
37. KristersBumbiersJelgava10:31:20
38. DāvidsĶemerisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:31:28
39. RaivoLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce10:31:39
40. MarkussPabērzisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:31:41
41. RobertsMežalsLiepāja10:31:44
42. AlensZvirbulisKatrīnaKuldīga10:31:54
43. KrišsKeinoRiga10:32:00
44. KasparsBorozinskisĶegums10:32:00
45. KristapsBorozinskiskegums10:32:02
46. RenaldsGulbis-ŠvansFK Bandava/PriekulePriekule10:32:05
47. MārcisVītoliņšKociņiLiepāja10:32:05
48. MārcisKairišsnJūrmala10:32:05
49. DamirsŅikitinsRīga10:32:11
50. UvisDeķerisLiepājas sporta skola- basketbolsLiepāja10:32:29
51. HenrijsŠtāls15.vskLiepāja10:32:45
52. ViestursTrukšisBārtas pagasts10:32:49
53. ArtisLitvinsRīga10:33:09
54. Daniels-ĢirtsVilemsonsHerbalaifLiepàja10:33:11
55. RainersLapiņšLiepāja10:33:37
56. MarkussKuršisLiepāja10:33:50
57. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10:34:17
58. JānisZiobrovskisVSK NoskrienKalvene10:34:24
59. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgava10:34:38
60. KristiansBērziņšVB1Liepāja10:34:38
61. ValtersSizovsLiepāja10:34:40
62. RalfsLiebusSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:34:49
63. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.10:34:49
64. Miks-JānisŠternsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:34:54
65. RobertsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:35:05
66. KristapsJēčisRīga10:35:14
67. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10:35:32
68. AleksisFrēilsLiepāja10:36:02
69. DanielsAnsulisLiepāja10:36:35
70. MarkussZeltagraudsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:36:50
71. MarksŠevčenkoLiepāja10:37:01
72. JēkabsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīga10:37:18
73. MārtiņšVoinoMārupe10:37:30
74. AdriansBērziņšLiepāja10:37:50
75. MarkussBormanisSkrienam kopāValmiera10:38:26
76. TomsLizbovskisTeikas VidusskolaRīga10:38:35
77. EmīlsJansonsLiepāja10:38:36
78. RobertsSpiģēnsNūjo ar vējuLiepāja10:38:38
79. DidzisČerņecovsLiepāja10:38:50
80. KristersSokolovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:39:21
81. Daniels-KlāvsZāģerisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:42:48
82. KristersBlumbergsJelgava10:44:44

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RojsPuksliepājas sporta spēļu skolaLiepāja10:17:37
2. Timotejs-MarksLagzdiņšSK Metroons / Aqua-BrambisRīga10:19:29
3. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga10:20:39
4. Pauls-DanielsLagzdiņšSK Metroons / Aqua-BrambisRīga10:21:16
5. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:21:40
6. ArtūrsVirbickisArcha & March Skriešanas klubsSaldus10:22:40
7. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīga10:22:51
8. KārlisBergsLiepāja10:23:05
9. MārtiņšKužaArcha & March Skriešanas klubsDruva10:23:05
10. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:23:53
11. TomsDūrensSPORTLANDJurmala10:24:05
12. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga10:24:13
13. Kristers-ArtisĻaksaMežinieku psk./#AWARDskrienJaunbērze10:24:15
14. KristofersPetkusLiepāja10:24:55
15. NilsSīklisBarta10:25:07
16. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgava10:26:07
17. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:26:29
18. RūdolfsBrikmanisLiepāja10:26:41
19. DanielsPuļķisSPORTLANDJelgava10:26:43
20. AdriansKālisGrobiņa10:26:50
21. AleksandrsKālisGrobiņa10:26:52
22. GuntisMatevičsLiepāja10:26:53
23. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute10:27:25
24. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekne10:28:16
25. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.Riga10:28:33
26. KristapsDārziņšLiepāja10:29:09
27. RolandsSkudrītisLiepāja10:29:56
28. ArtūrsMiltiņšMiltiņiValgunde10:29:57
29. MārtiņšMetumsGulbene10:30:07
30. AlansPutānsLiepāja10:30:11
31. ErastsLiepaSK Noskrienolaine10:30:17
32. Edvards-DanielsŠūtelisGrobiņa10:31:16
33. AlekssGolovčenkoLiepāja10:31:30
34. KristersKārkliņšBrīvzemnieku pag., Alojas nov.10:32:04
35. ValtsKālisMikoLiepāja10:32:41
36. Kārlis-MārtiņšBalodisLiepāja10:33:06
37. RūdisMarcinkevičsNākotneRīga10:37:22
38. LaurisZeltiņšRP SIA RĪGAS SATIKSMERīga10:37:38
39. RobertsCakulsRēzekne10:39:43
40. AigarsJančauskisLiepāja10:51:37

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/Nike10:16:32
2. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute10:16:40
3. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NikeValka10:17:29
4. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:17:44
5. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons / NikeTukums10:17:51
6. KalvisAlseikaSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"Liepāja10:18:01
7. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLAND10:18:13
8. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons / Aqua-BrambisTukums10:18:22
9. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene10:18:34
10. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava10:18:40
11. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/Baltais/AsicsLīvāni10:18:47
12. MārtiņšKarlsonsSPORTLAND/NIKERīga10:19:19
13. LaimisVerbliugeviciusSpirit fritidKlaipėda10:19:35
14. EdgarsApinisASK Patria10:19:36
15. AndrisRobaldsKocēnu novadsDikļi10:20:13
16. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekne10:21:12
17. JurģisMickusKAČOKISkrunda10:21:37
18. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:22:00
19. AivarsTihonovsMikroķirurģijas centrsPrauliena10:22:11
20. MairisPētersonsSK IlzeneIlzene10:22:16
21. RalfsKuģisMARATONA KLUBSKocēni10:22:55
22. RomansLebedevsRēzekne10:23:41
23. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgava10:23:51
24. AndrisJonelisMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspils10:24:04
25. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu VKLīvāni10:24:06
26. ViestursRonisGulbene10:24:08
27. LinardsŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga10:25:02
28. ElvijsGorbunovsLiepaja10:25:13
29. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:25:15
30. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīga10:25:25
31. DenissKlejenkovsLiepāja10:25:25
32. IntarsRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:25:28
33. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala10:25:28
34. GunārsRogaLiepāja10:25:33
35. DainisBaumanisRīga10:25:35
36. TomsZariņšPiltene10:25:35
37. SonnyHattonOttawa10:25:38
38. DenissOvčarenkoRīga10:25:39
39. JēkabsOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:25:44
40. MārtiņšGarolisSPORTLANDRīga10:26:03
41. MārcisMillersLiepāja10:26:07
42. DzintarsRendenieksVangaži10:26:11
43. RaivisRubīnsLiepāja10:26:12
44. RolandsKursišsJelgava10:26:25
45. EmīlsŠalsAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri10:26:26
46. GirtsVeļiksMārupe10:26:30
47. PjotrsVartminskisSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni10:26:45
48. AldisStrožsInd..Piņķi10:26:46
49. GintsMelbārdisLiepāja10:26:48
50. RičardsDukursMARATONA KLUBSTalsi10:26:49
51. KristsKozmeijersLiepāja10:26:49
52. EdgarsBlinovsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne10:26:51
53. ViestursGlāzītisRīga10:26:56
54. AndisKreidersLiepāja10:26:59
55. PēterisĀboliņšJelgava10:27:08
56. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:27:11
57. VadimsRepeckisRīga10:27:40
58. ReinisJirjensRīga10:27:58
59. IvoOzoliņšLiepāja10:28:04
60. GuntisGrantiņšLSSKLiepāja10:28:05
61. DenissPrivalovsLiepaja10:28:11
62. NaurisKalējsLiepāja10:28:21
63. RičardsBalčisLiepāja10:28:22
64. DmitrijsBelousovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni10:28:25
65. MareksLaukagalsliepājaLiepāja10:28:25
66. OļegsIvanovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni10:28:28
67. MārtiņšBeltiņšKuldīga10:28:38
68. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza10:28:54
69. ElvijsAndrecsSPORTLANDLiepāja10:28:55
70. EduardsŠtefansSaldus10:28:55
71. SandisZūzānsLiepājaLiepāja10:28:57
72. MārisRudovicsJūrmala10:28:57
73. DanielsRēķisRīgas satiksmeRīga10:29:15
74. GatisDejusLIEPĀJA10:29:15
75. ArnisBrucisLiepāja10:29:18
76. RaitisPaulušenkoSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja10:29:34
77. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīga10:29:36
78. MārisIndrikovsRIGA10:29:52
79. MārtiņšGrasmanisLiepāja10:29:59
80. ViktorsTēraudsRēzekne10:30:08
81. AinārsMetumsGulbene10:30:09
82. DidzisKiršteinsLiepāja10:30:12
83. ArtisBurkevicsLiepāja10:30:16
84. EdgarsSimaitisLiepāja10:30:20
85. RomansDanilovsRiga10:30:21
86. RaivisRagovskisLiepāja10:30:26
87. ArtisDejusLiepāja10:30:29
88. TomsStārostsCitadeleLiepāja10:30:31
89. RomansŠevčenkoSPORTLANDRīga10:30:40
90. NaurisŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspils10:30:40
91. OskarsSkļomiņšRīga10:30:40
92. RonaldsZnatnajsRīga10:30:44
93. JurijsŠagunovsSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:30:48
94. IngusGrasmanisJelgava10:31:14
95. DainisPirjansLiepāja10:31:25
96. EdvīnsBalodisRundāles novads10:31:40
97. SalvisRogaLiepāja10:31:43
98. AleksejsPimanovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni10:31:47
99. RonaldsKaupsLiepāja10:31:59
100. AndisZvirbulisKatrīnaKuldīga10:31:59
101. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegums10:32:01
102. ArnisBērziņšSPORTLANDSalaspils10:32:01
103. JānisLācisRīga10:32:07
104. AinarsVītoliņšKociņiLiepāja10:32:07
105. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīga10:32:22
106. JakovsŠevčenkoLiepāja10:32:23
107. JurisLapāns(sieva)rīga10:32:33
108. KristapsOzolsSPORTLANDRīga10:32:43
109. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgava10:32:46
110. JānisAnčsPats par seviRīga10:32:48
111. AigarsKukainisRīga10:32:53
112. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaine10:32:56
113. JevgenijsHudorožkovsSPORTLANDRīga10:32:59
114. AndisVilumsonsMARATONA KLUBSTalsi10:33:00
115. RenātsButkusCitadeleLiepāja10:33:00
116. AndersZeltagraudsAizpute10:33:02
117. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīga10:33:05
118. AinārsSkudrisOlaine10:33:18
119. RomansTimšānsRīga10:33:18
120. AivarsMežvēversSPORTLANDOgre10:33:34
121. ArtūrsKokorēvičsIndividuāliLiepāja10:33:41
122. RaivoŠpaksLiepāja10:33:43
123. AndrisRonkausksLiepāja10:34:00
124. MārtiņšKirmaLiepāja10:34:00
125. NormundsLegzdiņšRīga10:34:03
126. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldus10:34:04
127. AndrejsTokarevičsRīga10:34:06
128. ArtisAleksandrovsSALIŅAJelgava10:34:07
129. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīga10:34:07
130. ArtūrsDmitračenoksSalaspils10:34:18
131. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpils10:34:19
132. JānisGalbāliņšLiepāja10:34:47
133. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10:35:21
134. AndrisKučiksLiepāja10:35:33
135. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:35:54
136. IvoTikumsLiepāja10:35:56
137. KristapsKārklsLiepāja10:36:20
138. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgava10:36:24
139. RinaldsSilakalnsRīga10:36:29
140. MintautsGubātsRiga10:36:34
141. DailisGubātsGubātiKalngale10:36:34
142. AivarsAnsulisLiepāja10:36:42
143. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekne10:37:06
144. EmīlsDārziņšLiepāja10:37:20
145. RaimondsReinisOgaGrobiņa10:37:29
146. FelikssJurkevicsfelixxx4@inbox.lvriga10:37:42
147. MārtiņšZīvertsLiepāja10:37:54
148. JānisJustamentseazyBIMadona10:38:24
149. NezinamKas10:39:33
150. KārlisSkrastiņšMatisons Runner’s Club10:40:00
151. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala10:41:32