Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 07.04.2018

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgava20:51:48
2. ElīnaPinneSOS ciematsValmiera20:55:15
3. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga21:00:28
4. EmijaPrūseLiepājas domeLiepāja21:01:44
5. TamaraJefremovaDaugavpilsDaugavpils21:02:02
6. AnceFlakseKrastmaļiDunalka21:02:40
7. IevaBruzguleSK KatrīnaRĪGA21:06:54
8. LiisiEkholmLaguja21:07:25
9. KristīneKabaļinaIecava21:08:10
10. EsterePoleLiepāja21:08:26
11. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga21:12:19
12. SamantaApiņaCēsis21:17:54
13. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga21:25:49
- SidnijaŠneidereZante1DNF

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons / NikeDobele20:41:30
2. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava20:42:53
3. EvitaGrencbergaRīga20:43:40
4. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/Baltais/AsicsLīvāni20:43:41
5. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons / Aqua-BrambisRīga20:44:30
6. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/NikeCēsis20:44:52
7. Kaidi-KeirKukkTeam Kažemāka/LifeTroughtTrailsPernava20:46:09
8. RasmaČoiča20:46:54
9. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunas20:50:15
10. MontaPriedolaLiepāja20:51:40
11. SandraVesereSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga20:53:03
12. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudza20:53:10
13. ArtaMartinsoneCēsis20:53:21
14. LauraFreimaneLiepāja20:53:24
15. MadaraNaumčikaSPORTLANDRīga20:53:54
16. EvijaGūtmaneLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:53:58
17. MonikaSarvaKuldīga20:54:23
18. ZaneDeimanteLiepāja20:54:23
19. MarikaĀroneLiepāja20:54:48
20. LauraDavidauskaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaSaldus20:55:07
21. AntraAdamenkoRagaciems20:55:13
22. EvaŠakaiteJelgava20:57:15
23. AgateKristapsone20:57:47
24. LieneBernāneE+L+ALiepāja20:57:55
25. LailaDreimaneLiepāja20:57:59
26. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:58:10
27. AnnijaPaulauskaLiepāja20:58:54
28. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīga20:58:54
29. AijaKlāneAizpute20:59:00
30. DaceGrundmaneLiepāja20:59:03
31. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīga20:59:38
32. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpilsDaugavpils20:59:40
33. AgneseKlintsRush BRīga21:00:51
34. AmandaGrinieceLiepāja21:01:13
35. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga21:01:52
36. AmandaCiguzeStrenči21:01:53
37. MadaraVdovičenkoRūjiena21:02:06
38. SantaTimšāneRīga21:02:16
39. JūlijaRamzaJelgava21:02:45
40. MadaraMētereSPORTLANDLiepāja21:02:45
41. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne21:03:01
42. AlīnaVucinaLielvārde21:03:44
43. LaumaMeimereSPORTLANDBauska21:04:26
44. RitaMarkovaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga21:04:40
45. KristaBomeJelgava21:04:44
46. EvijaGangnuseapm.Rīga21:04:58
47. SofijaVahramejevaRīga21:05:01
48. SigneKrebseAlsunga21:05:34
49. LauraValužeRīga21:05:46
50. IlzeValtereLiepāja21:05:51
51. Elīza-AstraVectirāneRīga21:05:55
52. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga21:06:06
53. RobertaJakumienePlungė21:06:54
54. IrinaTatarinovaMatisons Runner’s Club21:07:10
55. MadaraLindmaneLiepāja21:07:22
56. KintijaCelmiņaLiepāja21:08:01
57. SanitaSūniņaSūniņdāmasLiepāja21:08:06
58. SintijaGruzeGRUŽIDruva21:08:10
59. IritaAkmentiņaOlaine21:08:17
60. IevaMūrnieceOlaine21:08:18
61. MarijaBiteLiepāja21:08:19
62. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīga21:08:23
63. MontaStrodāneBauska21:08:47
64. LeldePreise-ŠemeleMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspils21:08:54
65. LīgaVikseLimbaži21:09:04
66. IevaOzoliņaKandava21:09:25
67. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBS/FKV StaldzeneVentspils21:10:09
68. MadaraTukišaLiepāja21:10:10
69. MāraMozgaRīga21:10:41
70. LīvaKancāneJēkabpils21:10:41
71. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereSKRīga-Liepāja21:11:43
72. ElīnaSenkēvičaSenkēviču ģimeneLiepāja21:12:38
73. LudmilaKozačenkoACTIVIA RUNRīga21:13:04
74. GunitaZablovskaLiepāja21:13:22
75. LīvaGaliņaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga21:13:32
76. SintijaBorskovičaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga21:13:51
77. AnnijaBūmaneLiepāja21:17:40
78. SintijaLeiguteLiepāja21:18:27
79. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSigulda21:21:47
- GintaKukureSPORTLANDBauska1DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbene20:43:00
2. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/FKV Staldzene VentspilsVentspils20:43:29
3. LauraČakleMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspils20:46:16
4. InetaJerofejevaJERORīga20:49:58
5. ZaneIvanāneVSK NoskrienJaunmārupe20:50:16
6. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:50:30
7. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:50:59
8. BaibaStepeValmiera, Rīga20:52:08
9. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:52:21
10. AisteGelezauskaiteVilnius Running ClubVilnius20:54:40
11. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri20:54:51
12. IndraUrtāneMāmiņu klubsRīga20:54:54
13. AnitaFišereMDobele20:55:37
14. DariaTupesisLiepāja20:56:06
15. AijaParfjonovaLiepāja20:56:34
16. LīgaBērziņaRiga20:56:39
17. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži20:56:54
18. LinaLausLiepaja20:57:25
19. TatjanaRibkinaRīga20:57:36
20. KristīnaTralmakaLattelecomRīga20:58:12
21. DaceVīksneVNK NoskrienLiepāja20:58:59
22. SolvitaPujāteSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:59:42
23. RigondaŅikiforovaKazdanga20:59:44
24. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgava21:00:07
25. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novads21:00:23
26. LauraJursoneValmiera21:00:43
27. JeļenaVērdiņaRiga21:01:15
28. AgneseMeikšāneSPORTLAND/NIKE21:01:44
29. ViktorijaRaubiškoSwedbankRīga21:01:57
30. IneseFranzkeSchwangau21:01:59
31. DaceMačevskaVSK NoskrienTērvete21:02:00
32. IlzeOrinskaLiepāja21:02:01
33. ZaneTreide-NeimaneSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"Rīga21:02:03
34. MalvīneMennikaTeam KažemākaRīga21:02:06
35. IngaKrastiņaBabīte21:02:17
36. IvetaBogdanovaSIA Ceram OptecDaugavpils21:02:19
37. GuntaJirgensoneSwedbankLiepāja21:02:31
38. AijaMillereLiepāja21:02:52
39. JūlijaČerešņevaSKLiepāja21:03:26
40. LindaKostjukaliepāja21:03:27
41. TatjanaDragunovaESTMARiga21:03:35
42. BenitaSakneRĪGAS CENTRĀLCIETUMSRīga21:04:03
43. IneseNudienaVFK STALDZENEVentspils21:04:11
44. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale21:04:29
45. LīvaBisenieceRīga21:04:30
46. LieneKļavaUna fitness ladiesLiepāja21:04:32
47. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga21:04:43
48. MadaraŠildereLiepāja21:05:25
49. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums21:05:26
50. EvitaHoiereDebesmannakuldiga21:06:10
51. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils21:06:11
52. DaceTeseļskaJelgava21:07:08
53. DiānaLazdāneRīga21:07:41
54. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSPORTLANDRīga21:07:49
55. LienaGrinaRīga21:07:59
56. MaijaŽodziņaLiepāja21:07:59
57. LaimaSideikytePlungė21:08:34
58. EvitaTaureneGULBENEGulbene21:08:40
59. IevaLejiņaSPORTLANDRīga21:09:07
60. MāraDobeleLiepāja21:09:18
61. IndraRadomišķeLiepāja21:09:21
62. EkaterinaSvarpstoneĶekava21:09:21
63. LīgaZemeKuldīga21:09:24
64. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpils21:09:33
65. MadaraPirtnieceVērgale21:10:32
66. YuliyaBoikoBoyko-sport teamRīga21:11:00
67. SabīneGūtmaneSPORTLANDRīga21:11:05
68. ZitaLapiņaSwedbankRiga21:12:24
69. AgateZīvertePaula Stradiņa KUSRīga21:12:39
70. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / Ventspils21:13:46
71. IvonnaStefanišinaDNB bankaRīga21:13:57
72. DaceGulbeSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:15:17
73. ArtaPurvīteRīga21:17:09
74. LīgaKeinoRiga21:19:08
- IlzeBiģeleKuldīga0DNF

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeUrbāneSportlandRīga20:48:39
2. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:51:20
3. SandraPlatāJelgava20:51:24
4. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute20:51:25
5. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:54:05
6. ElgaBabreRīgas raj.20:54:34
7. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupe20:54:46
8. AngelikaPanteļejevaAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri20:55:01
9. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:55:05
10. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:55:07
11. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle20:55:34
12. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava20:55:58
13. DzintraPenceTalsi20:56:22
14. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:56:58
15. KristīneRūjaTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSigulda20:57:05
16. IvetaNiedreMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīga20:59:10
17. IlzeOzolaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:59:21
18. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:59:27
19. SigitaKalinauskaLiepāja20:59:36
20. ZandaTaupmanaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga20:59:46
21. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzekne21:00:05
22. AneteBruževicaRīga21:00:22
23. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaine21:01:59
24. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepāja21:02:02
25. BaibaSalnaMārupe21:02:32
26. NataļjaKaruzinap/i ,,Starķis,,Liepāja21:02:47
27. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.21:03:25
28. DanaKurpnieceVingrotavaValmiera21:04:15
29. LitaBriedeSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:04:17
30. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:04:18
31. BaibaDambergaSPORTLANDRīga21:04:47
32. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeAlle HopOlaine21:05:57
33. IngaEltermaneVSK Noskrien.lvLiepāja21:06:00
34. EvijaFrīdenbergaVentspils21:06:27
35. IlzeTālmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīga21:06:45
36. IneseKazarevskaLiepāja21:08:00
37. DaigaBruzguleSK KatrīnaRĪGA21:08:02
38. LieneMirčenkoLiepāja21:08:21
39. IvetaMiklovičaLiepāja21:08:21
40. IlzePalmbahaRīga21:08:48
41. IvitaPoleLiepāja21:09:16
42. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīga21:09:38
43. SolveigaSilkalnaLiepāja21:09:40
44. GitaBiezumaRīga21:10:17
45. KristīneMisatusetājiRīga21:10:33
46. JūlijaKuzņecovaRīga21:11:32
47. TatjanaNikiforovaRiga21:11:32
48. IlvijaBendzikaRīga21:12:01
49. TīnaKukkaRiga21:12:39
50. JolantaAžondenieneSkuodas21:12:45

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikava20:44:56
2. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava20:54:17
3. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīda20:54:17
4. AntraEzeraTalsi21:02:25
5. NinaZatevinaAkronVelikiy Novgorod21:03:16
6. VinetaBrižakaSKliepaja21:03:55
7. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīga21:07:12
8. SilvijaErvikaAizpute21:07:56
9. SilviaNarvikHaabneeme21:12:50

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons / Aqua-BrambisAizkraukle20:39:45
2. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons / NikeRīga20:39:56
3. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļi20:45:16
4. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda20:46:04
5. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīga20:48:51
6. Alens-MarissSprūdsLiepāja20:49:40
7. EmīlsŽubulisTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLVRīga20:50:52
8. DanielsZaukaliepāja20:51:18
9. Kristers-KārlisSkābeLiepāja20:51:18
10. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava20:51:40
11. ElvisKrūmiņš-LandenbergsLiepāja20:52:37
12. RafaelsBaransLiepāja20:53:36
13. MarksGrantiņšskmagnenLiepāja20:54:48
14. RobertsGertnersLiepāja20:56:57
15. KristiānsJerginsLiepāja20:56:58
16. Oskars-MartinsEglitisliepaja20:57:00
17. HelvijsDeģisliepaLiepāja20:58:03
18. KristersGravaJelgava20:58:15
19. NiklāvsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:58:20
20. RalfsSpēksFK BANDAVAPriekule20:59:21
21. KārlisVēberisLiepāja21:00:58
22. ValtsDāmisLiepāja21:01:00
23. RūdolfsKolertsLiepāja21:01:10
24. MārtiņšBardulisLiepāja21:03:08
25. ArtursVirdzinieksVSK noskrienLiepāja21:04:46
26. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda21:08:45
27. EdvardsFinksLiepāja21:08:58
28. EmīlsVizulisLiepāja21:12:43

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņa20:34:09
2. JānisMežielsPATRIA SPORTLAND20:35:45
3. KristsSiņicinsSk TēraudsLiepāja20:36:08
4. KasparsGulbisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STVentspils novads20:38:09
5. DanielsBukoLīvānu VK/BTALīvāni20:39:15
6. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārde20:39:36
7. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:40:56
8. AugustasJakubynasEliKlaipēda20:42:05
9. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalka20:42:43
10. KasparsVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsis20:42:45
11. AndrejsSergejevsLatvijas FinierisRīga20:43:10
12. MārisSardikoTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVInčukalns20:43:33
13. KristapsPoddubnijs20:44:01
14. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga20:46:25
15. ArtūrsRamzaJelgava20:46:43
16. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:47:47
17. MartynasVaurasOK TelšiaiTelšiai20:48:05
18. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgava20:48:05
19. EduardsŠimkovsVIA-S Running DivisionLiepāja20:48:30
20. DāvisBalodisJelgava20:48:36
21. MārtiņšVižla-Arī-BarbiansLiepāja20:48:51
22. PēterisNikolajevsJelgava20:49:13
23. DāvisZelmenisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:49:37
24. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMS20:50:37
25. ElvisŠvecsRīga20:51:28
26. NiksTamsonsKazdanga20:52:02
27. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaEleja20:52:02
28. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldus20:52:07
29. JurģisKļavpursVSK NoskrienAlūksne20:52:21
30. EdijsSilnieksČili PicaLiepāja20:52:28
31. DenissPavlovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni20:52:46
32. AivarsDobrisSPORTLANDGulbene20:52:56
33. ElvijsPauļusLiepāja20:53:15
34. TimursFriclersMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:54:06
35. LandonBanisterRīga20:54:09
36. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDGulbene20:54:26
37. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLANDLiepāja20:54:26
38. TomsEšmitsSPORTLANDRīga20:54:42
39. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīga20:54:47
40. ArtūrsMeškovskisZilupe20:55:01
41. ElvijsBeikmanisValmiera20:55:07
42. KristapsMatisonsSaldus virves vilcēju klubsSaldus20:55:08
43. GuntisMengisGrobiņa20:55:08
44. ArnisMillersCertex LatvijaOlaine20:55:33
45. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīga20:55:35
46. ArvisPodnieksCido20:56:17
47. MārcisBirznieksKalvenes pagasts20:56:41
48. IngusĶirsisCherryLiepāja20:56:53
49. JānisVilkasteGrobiņa20:57:10
50. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads20:57:25
51. ArvīdsŠenbergsVALSTS ROBEŽSARDZES KOLEDŽAPiltene20:57:28
52. RomansKoņuhovsRIGA20:57:44
53. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspils20:58:54
54. ArtursReinvaldsVentspils20:59:26
55. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbene20:59:33
56. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga20:59:37
57. ElvisLazdiņšDobele21:00:14
58. UldisGailītisLiepāja21:00:15
59. TomsBondarsTAVASriepas.lvJelgava21:00:47
60. JekabsMajorsAccenture > High PerformanceSaulkrasti21:01:59
61. VitālijsFisenkovsLacerta Running TeamRiga21:02:07
62. ElvisŠķilvaltsLiepāja21:02:13
63. ElgarsRomanovskisIlūkste21:02:16
64. KristapsŽukovskisMazie kupātiRīga21:02:19
65. JustinsGailevičsSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga21:02:30
66. EdgarsLelisKārsava21:03:58
67. ArtūrsMežkatsBauska21:04:03
68. KārlisŠenbergsZemessardzes 46. Kājnieku bataljonsPiltene21:04:12
69. KasparsKrauzeJelgava21:04:38
70. OskarsPuļļaSPORTLANDAlūksne21:05:23
71. UģisTreikmanisCēsis21:05:28
72. RihardsLegzdiņšAlsunga21:05:34
73. DāvisPērkonsSwedbankRīga21:06:25
74. Dāvis-TomsTimbarsGrobiņa21:07:13
75. RobertsDzērveLiepāja21:07:44
76. JānisPohevičsLiepāja21:07:52
77. RihardsPfeifleC.T.CoRīga21:07:59
78. NiksPauliņšOlaine21:08:18
79. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspils21:10:48
80. KārlisAlbertiņšSmiltene21:16:11
81. SvensNaumočkinsLiepāja21:18:23
82. AgrisSkulteRīga21:32:25

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils20:35:53
2. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmala20:37:46
3. RenārsRozeNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgres novads20:37:47
4. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils20:38:15
5. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRiga20:40:17
6. ArtūrsLočmelisASK Patria20:40:32
7. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, Rīga20:40:46
8. DzintarsSkrundenieksHK BitesGrobiņa20:40:48
9. PiotrSharanhovichregionМинск/Minsk20:42:11
10. JānisNuķisHamsters & SunshineRīga20:43:29
11. ElvijsFjodorovsLiepaja20:43:43
12. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēde20:43:59
13. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRiga20:44:07
14. JānisĀbolsVSK NoskrienRīga20:44:22
15. KristapsSūnaSPORTLANDRīga20:44:39
16. SergejsJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepāja20:44:52
17. ĢirtsFišersMARATONA KLUBSDobele20:45:39
18. CraigRoseFood UnionJelgava20:45:47
19. AleksandrsKarpikovsInternational Maritime Sport CommunityRiga20:46:04
20. AustrisArmans20:46:42
21. IvarsKrūmiņšSK KatrīnaVārme20:46:58
22. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:47:44
23. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspils20:48:12
24. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīga20:48:37
25. DenissLoginovsRiga20:48:43
26. KalvisFolkmanisLiepāja20:48:48
27. SandisSaukaTeam Kažemāka/Train2Win/adidas RunnersLiepājā/Rīga20:48:54
28. AndrejusIntaLiepaja20:48:55
29. IvarsDamroze20:48:56
30. VitālijsČibisovsRiga20:49:15
31. EdgarsKuģenieksRiekstiRīga20:49:21
32. ArtursKalinauskisLiepaja20:50:11
33. GuntisSkunstiņšVSK NoskrienLiepāja20:50:26
34. JānisBiciņšLiepāja20:50:27
35. IvarsŠternsLiepāja20:50:38
36. AntonsGrundmanisindividualiKuldīga20:50:47
37. ZigurdsSkrastiņšMatisons Runner’s Club20:51:23
38. AndrisKarulisLiepaja20:51:47
39. AleksandrsSokolovskaPATRIARīga20:52:46
40. JānisBibisRegbija KlubsLiepāja20:53:06
41. MārisBerķispulsometrs.lvRīga20:53:15
42. JānisTūliksSwedbankLiepāja20:53:35
43. MihailsKostusevsLiepāja20:53:38
44. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga20:53:39
45. JānisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīga20:53:53
46. ArmandsTeterisTeteriPāvilosta20:53:56
47. JurijsAndrejevsLiepāja20:53:59
48. KasparsKroičsRīga20:54:20
49. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoRīga20:54:54
50. KasparsGodiņšRagaciems20:55:13
51. IvoBrūversSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni20:55:47
52. ĒriksSkābārdispulsometrs.lvLiepāja20:56:02
53. MārisTupesisLiepja20:56:06
54. DainisOrinskisVSK NoskrienLiepāja20:56:29
55. KristapsĀnsMNL JelgavaJelgava20:56:53
56. EgidijusSiautilasPlungė20:57:02
57. JānisLankupsLiepāja20:57:07
58. RaivoPienis20:57:22
59. KristapsPriedoliņšLiepaja20:57:35
60. ImantsAuznieksLiepāja20:58:14
61. AigarsRūtenbergsAizpute20:58:18
62. MārtiņšOzolsLiepāja20:58:33
63. PēterisKļavaRīga20:58:44
64. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznava20:58:45
65. JevgēņijsKurovsRISEBARīga20:58:46
66. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīga20:58:58
67. RenatsAstrausksGrobiņa20:59:11
68. ĒriksLiepiņšRīga20:59:48
69. KasparsŠemelisMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspils21:00:27
70. MārisParfjonovsSpiderman teamLiepāja21:00:28
71. ArtisStieciņšSD TradingRīga21:00:42
72. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīga21:01:20
73. ArtūrsAntoņevičsMazie kupātiRīga21:01:45
74. DmitrijsArikoRiga21:02:07
75. JānisOrinskisLiepāja21:02:24
76. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas21:03:00
77. PeterisGilsRiga21:03:10
78. JānisGilsLATTELECOMRīga21:03:11
79. RobertsSļadzevskisSK KatrīnaRīga21:03:44
80. JānisJākobsonsAJ RacingLiepāja21:04:14
81. AinārsFabriciussLiepāja21:04:32
82. HenrijsLiepājnieksZiras21:04:36
83. VitālijsBureņsLiepāja21:04:55
84. JurisRasimsLiepāja21:04:55
85. RaivisBružisLiepāja21:04:57
86. SauļusTolvaišarigaRīga21:04:59
87. AntonsPoļskihsRiga21:05:06
88. MārtiņšZgirskisLiepāja21:07:01
89. JustsJanišsValmiera21:07:42
90. SandijsPinkulisSPORTLANDRīga21:07:49
91. EdgarsLībeksBigbankLiepāja21:08:03
92. RaivisEkšteinsInPassLiepāja21:08:51
93. ReinisTukišsLiepāja21:10:10
94. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:10:15
95. OskarsDrēziņšLiepāja21:11:34
96. AinarsSenkēvičsSenkēviču ģimeneLiepāja21:12:39
97. AndresPerezAccenture > High PerformanceBuenos Aires21:13:32
98. IndulisĶerusDNB bankaRīga21:13:57
99. MārtiņšVeserisRīga21:17:36

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:41:01
2. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:43:07
3. AigarsOļševskisVSK Noskrien. Liepāja.Liepāja20:45:25
4. UldisKuplaisVSK NoskrienLiepāja20:47:14
5. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga20:47:20
6. IvarsValtassSK Metroons / NissanMārupe20:47:38
7. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspils20:48:19
8. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspils20:48:23
9. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga20:49:31
10. AinārsKravalisSigulda20:50:20
11. ArtisŠmitsRīga20:50:29
12. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava20:50:37
13. VladislavsRodzevičsSK KatrīnaRīga20:51:40
14. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukums20:52:03
15. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:52:05
16. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga20:52:43
17. JānisZadovskisSaldus20:52:51
18. GuntisČukursZS 44.KBGrobiņa20:53:18
19. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:54:01
20. UldisČukursZS 44.KBLiepāja20:54:12
21. OskarsTerliņšventspils20:54:16
22. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga20:54:19
23. MihailsBasmanovsRīga20:54:37
24. DariusAzondenisSkuodas20:54:45
25. UldisGaldiņšLabaDabaSigulda20:55:01
26. SebastianErxlebenBerlīne20:55:05
27. AndrisMačevskisJelgava20:55:58
28. MikusLācisRīga20:56:18
29. GuntisGailītisLiepāja20:56:37
30. DairisBodnieksOgre20:56:40
31. IgorsKaruzinsUSK,,Atekas sala,,Liepāja20:56:55
32. JurisLīpacisSigulda20:57:00
33. ArtisLagzdiņšLiepāja20:57:04
34. OļegsSibrukovičsLiepāja20:57:13
35. UldisVolgemutsGrobiņa20:57:20
36. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava20:57:35
37. OļegsPerovsLiepāja20:58:47
38. GundarsMiltiņšVērgale20:58:57
39. ModrisLaicānsCapoRīga20:59:28
40. MārisVikštremsSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:00:18
41. AnsisGornavsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVSigulda21:00:25
42. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMalta21:00:50
43. IntsMarcinkēvičsNākotneRīga21:01:42
44. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzeme21:02:51
45. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži21:03:11
46. JānisKantorisRīgas raj21:04:42
47. NaurisDambergsLiepāja21:06:29
48. EdmundsSkersisLiepāja21:08:32
49. JurisGubaVSK NoskrienLiepāja21:09:04
50. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga21:10:40
51. KasparsMaisaksRìga21:10:59
52. JānisPikšenspulsometrs.lvLiepāja21:11:04
53. IļjaDubovskisIdea Port RigaRīga21:11:18
54. AleksandrsVoinoMārupe21:12:24
55. MārtiņšGulbis-ŠvansPriekules VeloklubsPriekule21:12:57
56. MārisKudumsViens par visu, viss par vienuLiepāja21:14:52
57. ReinisRasaVentspils21:25:57

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VK/BTALīvāni20:44:37
2. IvarsOraševskisZAS PārgaujaCēsis20:48:12
3. KimsSifersRīga20:49:15
4. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils20:49:51
5. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons / NissanRīga20:50:41
6. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:50:51
7. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.20:51:19
8. ArdisPlatkājisRīga20:53:33
9. IntsTirkovskisLatvijas Kobudo centrsLiepāja20:54:15
10. AivarsBlaumanisIecava20:57:17
11. VladimirsKiriksJust KIRIKLiepāja20:58:36
12. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava21:01:43
13. GatisKālisMikoLiepāja21:03:32
14. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda21:08:45
15. AivarKaljusaarViljandi21:11:02
16. IgorsParfjonovsLiepāja21:13:15

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza20:48:26
2. JānisCaics---Rīga20:48:51
3. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLAT20:49:56
4. VaclovasMarkaitisSkuodas20:54:51
5. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis21:01:31
6. ArnisVērmelsJelgava21:05:04
7. AndrisVitmanisValmiera21:09:12
8. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava21:31:51
- OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novads1DNF