Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 07.04.2018

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KamilėVaidžiulytėStadijaŠiauliai61:17:31
2. EvelinaMilteneCOSMAŠiauliai61:19:11
3. LinaKiriliukLietuvaŠailai61:21:18
4. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/Baltais/AsicsTukums61:22:32
5. LeldeNeimandeMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCēsis61:24:30
6. JovitaPoskuteLSU Met.Vilnius61:26:11
7. ViktorijaVarnagirytėLSUMet.Vilkaviskis61:26:11
8. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons / NikeRīga61:28:51
9. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/Baltais/AsicsSalaspils61:29:18
10. BaibaŠņoriņaTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsi61:29:58
11. AgnetaBalodeLiepājaLiepāja61:30:32
12. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus61:34:30
13. IngaCimarmanaiteVilnius Running ClubVilnius61:34:31
14. KlintaLauskaSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda61:36:28
15. SigitaVāceultrataka.lvRīga61:37:45
16. ZaneCeriņaLiepāja61:38:57
17. KristīneRancāneCareClinicRīga61:39:02
18. LīgaRusiņaSutri61:39:28
19. MartaKravčenkoLiepāja61:39:40
20. DainaJurķeRīga61:42:02
21. AgneseĶempeVaiņode61:43:25
22. ElīnaAmatnieceMARATONA KLUBSRīga61:43:25
23. JolantaIvanovaVsk NoskrienPiņķi61:44:21
24. KristīneGržibovskaSK DzērveneRīga61:44:24
25. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmiera61:44:55
26. SintijaPļavinskaVSK NoskrienBrocēni61:45:41
27. AsnateElseMazsalaca61:45:46
28. CrisEkholmLaguja küla61:45:47
29. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne61:45:59
30. IlzeMeijereASK Patria61:47:13
31. DzintraSkārdaJaunjelgava / VSK NoskrienJaunjelgava61:47:20
32. SintijaGeidāneĀdaži61:47:27
33. MadaraLazdaDari ko mīli, mīli ko dari.Ranka61:47:46
34. DanaGabruševaBarbadosRīga61:47:57
35. NoraVrubļevskaSurikatiRīga61:49:12
36. BaibaZībergaOpusCapitaJūrmala61:49:14
37. DaceDieviņaLiepāja61:49:28
38. AlīnaJakovickaRīga61:49:39
39. AsnateVanagaRīga61:50:10
40. BaibaJuhnoVSK NoskrienLiepāja61:51:21
41. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga61:52:06
42. IevaGrantiņaRīga61:52:42
43. GitaBirstiņaVSK NoskrienLiepāja61:52:46
44. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepāja61:53:09
45. SamantaMissRīga61:53:20
46. ElīnaKabaļinaIecava61:53:28
47. AneteFreibergaBETONSRēzekne61:53:38
48. BarbaraPetrova-Rīga61:53:57
49. AntaVeiteRīga61:54:34
50. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRīga61:54:35
51. IevaValuntaiteVilniaus begimo klubasVilnius61:54:40
52. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDUlbroka61:55:35
53. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīga61:55:36
54. UnaTinteRīga61:57:39
55. DiānaVanagaSPORTLANDRīga61:57:43
56. JeļenaKaskelaRīga61:57:56
57. EvaRolavaLiepāja61:58:27
58. GuntaNalivaikoLiepāja61:58:51
59. AnnaTsaregorodtsevaOmsk61:59:00
60. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novads61:59:26
61. OfēlijaKristiansoneRīga61:59:29
62. SantaBirģeleRīga61:59:40
63. AntraGrīnbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīga62:00:11
64. IlvijaBērziņaRīga62:00:43
65. IngaLazdāneLiepāja62:01:33
66. ĒrikaLaubergaLiepaja62:01:34
67. IneseMargevičaVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja62:01:49
68. BaibaMočāneelevationRīga62:02:04
69. NatālijaBernāneSK MagnenRēzekne62:02:31
70. ZandaStrungapulsometrs.lvLiepāja62:02:59
71. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga62:03:09
72. EvijaKitovaViļaka62:04:17
73. LīgaDidriķeSPORTLANDRīga62:04:25
74. RandaMisāneLiepāja62:05:34
75. JovitaJovita-LekecinskaitePASVALIO VETRAKAUNAS62:08:17
76. LauraGolta-GrospiņaLiepaja62:08:39
77. LieneKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera62:08:42
78. JeļenaIvanovaLiepāja62:09:40
79. Elizabete-MartaMašēna28Bauska62:10:22
80. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīga62:12:12
81. IvetaČunčuleLiepāja62:13:19
82. RenāteŠmiteLielvārde62:14:05
83. MārīteRūjaindividuāliJaunolaine62:14:27
84. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga62:14:52
85. DaceSpēlmaneRīga62:14:57
86. DarjaDamroze62:15:47
87. MaijaTrūpaRiGA62:17:09
88. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupe62:17:20
89. LailaDambītePreiļi62:18:58
90. IlzeBirzniece-StundiņaVSK NoskrienRīga62:19:51
91. DaigaLiepina-MatharuCSR WarriorsReading62:20:22
92. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīga62:24:25
93. LindaNaumenkoLATCDaugavpils62:31:36
94. Natalja-MarijaKuļikovaLiepāja62:37:37
- SilvaAuderePriekuļi4DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VivianaKirilovaPATRIA SPORTLAND61:30:29
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute61:32:24
3. JelenaHeringaSkriešanas akadēmijaLiepaja61:34:57
4. AndaValtereDNSCarnikava61:36:03
5. GintaRassaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils61:38:06
6. MarutaGuitāneLudzaLudza61:46:56
7. IvetaLejaVSK NoskrienLiepāja61:48:37
8. EvitaVēvereSK KatrīnaKuldīga61:54:27
9. InetaSaulīteRīga61:55:20
10. IevaTaboreSkriešanas akadēmijaCarnikava61:56:22
11. IneseNeilandevsk noskrienrīga61:58:11
12. AgneseSmiltnieceNŪJO AR VĒJULiepāja62:01:23
13. HeliEkholmLaguja62:02:17
14. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgava62:03:03
15. AntraRogaZoorbaganBaltezers62:03:20
16. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienJūrmala62:04:19
17. AgitaGrīnbergaLiepaja62:04:42
18. DaceLāmaliepāja62:05:40
19. DaceŠmiteLielvārde62:14:05
20. LjubovBežanRīga62:18:38
21. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīga62:20:38
22. IevaPodnieceRiga62:23:01
23. SantaLīce-KrūzeRīga62:23:16
24. NataljaTjurinaLiepāja62:48:13

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava61:41:49
2. MaijaSulojevaRīga61:49:39
3. TatjanaĻihoLiepāja61:56:45
4. IvetaPirktiņaVSK NoskrienGrobiņa62:13:10
5. OlgaGrickevičaI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga62:13:28
6. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki62:37:54

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSK Metroons / NikeDobele61:06:58
2. JānisVišķersSK Tērauds/Nike61:06:59
3. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbene61:10:45
4. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLAND61:10:49
5. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga61:11:10
6. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/NikeAiviekste61:11:13
7. MārisĀbeleNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīga61:11:42
8. AurimasRimkusStadijaŠiauliai61:11:51
9. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsis61:13:58
10. EdgarsSimanovičsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava61:14:33
11. DainisLimanānsCidoBiksti61:14:37
12. DomantasBalsysKauno BMKKaunas61:14:41
13. KristapsKaimiņšNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgres novads61:16:04
14. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīga61:18:28
15. RaitisGrablovskisLīvānu VK/BTARiga61:19:42
16. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga61:19:46
17. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras Bērnu Sporta SkolaValmiera61:21:00
18. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA SPORTLAND61:21:15
19. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis61:22:13
20. JohnVolkenandtRSURīga61:22:25
21. MihailsGolubevsRīga61:23:15
22. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK Noskrien/Hamsters&SunshineĶekava61:23:36
23. NaurisAukmanisASK Patria61:23:44
24. JānisJerofejevsJEROPļaviņas61:24:01
25. MatīssHaritonovsTeam Kažemāka/LifeTroughtTrailsRīga61:24:57
26. JustinasVaizmuzysVilniaus bėgimo klubasVilnius61:25:04
27. MārtiņšRagainisRīga61:25:25
28. JevgenijsDaskoIronman.lvLiepāja61:25:28
29. JānisSondorsSPORTLANDJelgava61:25:51
30. IgorsSeņkoLiepāja61:26:06
31. RaimondsArājsRīga61:26:20
32. EdgarsSprūdsMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja61:26:37
33. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s Club/Hamsters SunshineVentspils61:26:43
34. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons / Aqua-BrambisRīga61:27:17
35. ArmandsZvejnieksMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils61:27:28
36. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga61:27:35
37. KlāvsStankevicsAuce61:27:47
38. KirilsBoikoBoyko-sport teamRiga61:27:54
39. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE61:28:05
40. UldisRaipalisGentlemen's ClubRīga61:28:26
41. ArtisĶemerisVUGDAizpute61:28:33
42. AurimsSkirgailaVilniaus bėgimo klubasVilnius61:28:38
43. KasparsBorissHappy_To_MoveJūrmala61:28:54
44. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioBrenguļi61:29:00
45. AinārsBrālītisSPORTLANDRīga61:29:00
46. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga61:29:09
47. RolandsPorietisVeselīga SlodzīteMadona61:29:10
48. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga61:29:11
49. DenissPriščepovsMARATONA KLUBS/ZoorbaganTalsi61:29:16
50. ElvisRubīnsPļaviņām-90Rīga61:29:33
51. GatisSilinsELKORRiga61:29:34
52. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepāja61:29:46
53. KristapsBroksVSK NoskrienMadona61:29:47
54. JānisŠņoriņšTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsi61:29:59
55. EdijsAvensE+L+ALiepāja61:30:02
56. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga61:30:04
57. AndrisLimanānsDobele SkrienDobele61:30:20
58. GintsCimersVeselīga SlodzīteMadona61:30:40
59. MārisGūtmanisMARISRīga61:30:54
60. IntarsNikonovsVeselīga slodzīteRīga61:30:59
61. RamūnasVilčinskasKauno BMKKaunas61:31:00
62. ArtūrsŠitsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīga61:31:03
63. RuslansŠuļgaMaratona klubs/LiepājaLiepāja61:31:04
64. KārlisMazursVSK NoskrienJūrmala61:31:05
65. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils61:31:10
66. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmiera61:31:26
67. AndrisTrūpsRiga61:31:27
68. ModrisTrūlisRēzekne61:31:39
69. DidzisBraunsRīga61:31:48
70. MārtiņšKānsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīga61:32:02
71. AntonsKrangaĀdaži61:32:31
72. JānisCīmursCīmurēniRīga61:32:35
73. DeividsStupiņšSK KatrīnaKuldīga61:32:59
74. AndrisPārumsVSK NoskrienJaunpiebalga61:33:05
75. MadarsSpeksPtiekules velo klubsPriekule61:33:25
76. ArtūrsTopecsSPORTLANDRīga61:33:34
77. KārlisBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepāja61:33:53
78. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga61:33:58
79. AlvisDanovskisadidas Runners | RigaRīga61:34:10
80. NerijusMikučionisKauno BMKKaunas61:34:17
81. AgrisBoļšijsRēzekne61:34:29
82. ArnisRātsRīga61:34:45
83. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubZūras61:35:18
84. GuntisPeļņaSK MagnenRēzekne61:35:18
85. KasparsRolavsLiepāja61:35:25
86. EdgarsBalunovsVSK NoskrienOlaine61:35:25
87. ArtursRimicans61:35:37
88. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRīga61:36:26
89. EduardsGrubertsRiga61:36:28
90. RuslansSamuševsRīga61:36:29
91. AndrisRozentālbergsLattelecomRīga61:36:32
92. PjotrsAdjukovsLattelecomRīga61:36:34
93. SergejsKolomicevsLumilord Sport TeamRiga61:36:35
94. RaimondsRonisBigbankRīga61:36:41
95. ĢirtsBodžsRēzekne61:36:45
96. AndisAntānsSkrienam LiepājāLiepāja61:36:50
97. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete61:36:59
98. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīga61:37:01
99. ArnisKurpsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera61:37:11
100. AndrisVārpiņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVārve61:37:13
101. RenārsSīklisLiepāja61:37:14
102. JurisBudnikovsLiepāja61:37:21
103. MārisRavžajevsOlaine61:37:26
104. NikitaSergejevsWUAXCRīga61:37:34
105. JānisPārumsProjekts Etiopietis / Eleven SportswearIecava61:37:51
106. AleksisBorozdinsSPORTLANDSalacgrīva61:37:52
107. StaņislavsFiļipovsRīga61:37:53
108. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži61:37:54
109. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne61:38:17
110. BertramMaduraBudapest61:38:25
111. ElvijsKukšaVSK NoskrienRīga61:38:33
112. MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepāja61:38:35
113. IlvarsBergmanisTukums61:39:03
114. JānisLagzdiņšDurbes novadsDunalka61:39:05
115. ValdisOstelisAizpute61:39:10
116. JānisDreimanisLiepāja61:39:12
117. KonstantinsKvasovsRiga61:39:26
118. MārtiņšHeringsSwedbankRīga61:39:28
119. EdgarsElbergsTeamKažemāka/Train2winLVRīga61:39:41
120. AndrejsTretjakovsRīga61:39:43
121. DāvisFricbergsLiepāja61:39:45
122. ElvijsDudkoTeliaTukums61:39:53
123. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils61:39:57
124. ViktorsSaveļjevsVSK NoskrienAlūksne61:39:57
125. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK NoskrienCēsis61:39:59
126. LaurisVeidemanisPavasarsRauna61:41:00
127. SandisSabājevsSPORTLANDValmiera61:42:31
128. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga61:42:57
129. MareksLazdaRīgas satiksmeRīga61:43:16
130. MārcisKalniņšCBLSalacgrīva61:43:31
131. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīga61:43:58
132. PanagiotisDimasAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceCorinth61:44:51
133. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads61:44:52
134. JānisKuršinskisKuldīga61:45:45
135. KristapsZabarovskisSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus61:46:01
136. AndrisBušsBaltezers61:46:05
137. UldisEidinsGrobiņa61:46:11
138. JurisSēnelisMazsalaca61:46:21
139. EdgarsKārklisBlackbirdLivani61:46:27
140. GenādijsBeļajevsSPORTLANDRīga61:46:48
141. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils61:47:21
142. OskarsDamroze61:47:39
143. RobertsČernovsASRīga61:47:53
144. IgorsVeliksRīga61:48:34
145. RaimondsLejaSkrienam LiepājāLiepāja61:48:52
146. JānisBalodisPilsrundāle61:48:54
147. EdgarsBaldunčiksRīga61:49:04
148. DmitrijsSigutaLiepaja61:49:04
149. EdgarsSultanovsRiga61:49:10
150. JānisOzolsRīga61:49:30
151. MārtiņšCīrulisKuldiga61:49:37
152. MareksJevtuhsSPORTLANDRīga61:49:39
153. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja61:49:42
154. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgava61:49:43
155. AleksandrsLisickisI LOVE RUNNINGRīga61:50:48
156. GatisKrūzeHannaRīga61:51:07
157. MihailsKisļakovsRīga61:51:18
158. ValtsUrbanovičsLiepāja61:51:36
159. AndrejsDovgaņuksRīga61:51:44
160. MārtiņšStūrītisRiga61:52:09
161. KrišjānisNeijsPēdējās vietas pavēlniekiJūrmala61:52:30
162. AndisRinkevicsGBMBabīte61:52:42
163. MantasRuzveltasVilnius61:52:50
164. AleksandrsNazarovsPriekules VeloklubsLiepāja61:53:05
165. ArtūrsKnoksLiepāja61:53:11
166. MārisRūja-Lāmsliepāja61:54:08
167. KristapsKudlānsRīga61:54:27
168. KristapsStrazdiņšSPORTLANDRīga61:54:35
169. UgisLielmanisDr30Talsi61:54:38
170. JānisMiezītisKuldīga61:55:10
171. GatisTrankalisLiepāja61:55:31
172. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils61:55:40
173. RaimondsRogaReReReRiRaJelgava61:56:05
174. ArnisJagžaNBS ZS 4.BDELiepāja61:56:22
175. SergejsArtemjevsRīga61:56:58
176. OskarsZepsLattelecom / VSK NoskrienLiepāja61:57:17
177. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīga61:57:20
178. GirtsDejusVSK NoskrienMarupe61:57:35
179. JānisKnetsAccenture > High PerformanceRīga61:57:36
180. ArtisLuguzisLī Sporta klubsGulbene61:58:14
181. RomaldoLeimantsGrobiņa61:58:19
182. DainisBērziņšRiga61:58:23
183. MārisAsarsLesjoforsLiepāja61:58:27
184. PāvelsJanovičsLCS, VSK NoskrienJelgava61:58:50
185. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga61:59:11
186. RaulsSiltsRīga61:59:28
187. JānisButkēvičusSalacgrīva61:59:36
188. DāvisPoliņšVSK NoskrienRīga61:59:41
189. SemenDreminAccenture > High PerformanceTomsk62:00:29
190. KasparsLaizānsČika un BanijsRīga62:00:29
191. EdgarsTimpaRīga62:01:25
192. RaitisKalnenieksRELKLiepāja62:01:37
193. GuntisĻaudupsliepāja62:03:48
194. MārisTakensKrustkalni62:04:26
195. ValdisPriedolsLiepāja62:06:06
196. ArtursBabašinsRīga62:06:32
197. AndrejsŅesterenkoNesterenkoRīga62:08:11
198. RobertsDergunovsLiepāja62:08:16
199. IgorsJakimenkoRīga62:08:32
200. JānisStraukmanisSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"Rīga62:08:33
201. RaimondsEglītis#catchmeifyoucanLiepāja62:09:48
202. AndisBrakmanisDOBELE62:10:09
203. ValdisVikmanisSPORTLANDRīga62:10:22
204. SandisRaitsRaitu ģimeneJelgavas novads62:12:05
205. MārisReinoldsLattelecomJelgava62:12:06
206. JānisZablockisOgre62:14:27
207. AndrisBahvalovsCesvaine62:14:45
208. ElansZīvertsLiepājaLiepāja62:16:12
209. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis62:26:15
210. OskarsLaganovskisvsk NoskrienRīga62:46:56
- DanielMartinsRiga4DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePiltene61:14:28
2. MārtiņšAuziņšRīga61:15:41
3. AinārsKvedaravičsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle61:16:09
4. RaimondsSiliņšKlondaika AlūksneAlūksne-Jaunanna61:16:27
5. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius61:18:28
6. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSCOgre61:19:25
7. RičardasKanišauskasLukasŠiauliai61:20:13
8. ŽydrūnasBaltrušaitisVilnius61:23:03
9. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīga61:24:19
10. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava61:24:58
11. BretsPirtnieksRiga61:26:48
12. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera61:27:00
13. SergejsBogdanovsLīvānu VK/BTARiga61:28:37
14. JurisPerunovsMARATONA KLUBS/ZoorbaganVentspils61:29:09
15. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius61:29:13
16. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK Noskrien SenioriRīga61:29:18
17. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils61:29:22
18. MārisPriedēnsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils61:33:40
19. ArturasGenysTarakonoBataiTaurage61:33:55
20. IljaBelajevsZoorbaganRiga61:34:20
21. IvarsBunkaJURECKIS UN KOLIEPĀJA61:34:39
22. TomasKlicnerS-SportasŠauliai61:34:53
23. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums61:35:30
24. AndreiKravetsDörtiest Rat fansSkuķīši61:35:45
25. JurisRozeLiepāja61:36:26
26. IntsVilkskur vilks?Rīga61:37:02
27. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto Ventspils /MRCVentspils61:38:39
28. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas satiksmeRīga61:39:07
29. ArnisMūrnieksindividuāliRopažu novads61:39:46
30. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRoja61:39:57
31. IgorsSulzenkoRiga61:40:16
32. RolandasKazlasNa,pagaukVilnius61:40:31
33. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienDagda61:41:07
34. SergejsTimofejevsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga61:41:59
35. SandrisLizbovskisLNTRīga61:42:12
36. DenissCimbalsZoorbaganMezares61:42:38
37. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja61:42:47
38. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge61:43:10
39. GintsOšiņšSK Kenijas briežiBaldone61:43:36
40. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile61:44:37
41. SandisPužulisRīga61:45:12
42. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgava61:45:32
43. NormundsBlumbergsLNBSaulkrasti61:46:02
44. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīga61:46:42
45. VadimsPopovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils61:46:43
46. JānisVizulisLiepāja61:48:32
47. RobertsRozisRīga61:48:49
48. UģisVaivarsLiepāja61:48:55
49. IvoĀlmanisAccenture > High PerformanceRīga61:49:11
50. VilnisVitkovskisLiepājaLiepāja61:49:29
51. JānisButkevičsRīga61:49:33
52. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils61:50:11
53. MiksVilsonsVSK NoskrienUpesciems61:51:39
54. ZigmundsVītiņšRiga61:51:46
55. SandisKanbergsSK BrīvsolisTukums61:52:10
56. ErlensGrunckisValmiera61:52:21
57. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons / NissanOzolnieki61:52:26
58. GintarsDzirvinskisValdemārpils61:52:43
59. AļģirtsValužisPriekules veloklubsPriekule61:53:03
60. AleksadrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga61:53:07
61. AndrisBērziņšRīga61:54:34
62. ErlandsLazdānsLiepāja61:56:41
63. IntarsČervinskisSmaids A zobārstniecībaRīga61:57:19
64. AigarsPrūsisLiepājas domeLiepāja61:57:30
65. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīga61:57:43
66. GintsŠukteriskundziņšLiepāja61:58:42
67. DainisKronbergsBlueOrange BankTUKUMS61:58:57
68. AivarsMalacanovsJelgava61:59:30
69. DmitrijsSaharovsSIA Ceram OptecLīvāni61:59:58
70. KasparsDzintarsFK BANDAVAPriekule62:00:44
71. AleksandrsTkačovsVASVentspils62:00:49
72. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga62:07:22
73. DmitriZvjagintsevPROFILMārupe62:10:57
74. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga62:13:02
75. AndrisZiemelisRiga62:14:32
- DainisŽubursDurbes novadsDunalka1DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunārsĶeģisVSK NoskrienRīga61:18:47
2. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle61:20:10
3. RolandasJakštasLSU MetKaišiadorys61:21:18
4. AivarsUzolsDTC JaunībaDaugavpils61:22:45
5. AivarsBondarsJēkabpils61:27:21
6. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza61:32:37
7. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava61:32:50
8. RainersMeiersMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienKazdanga61:33:28
9. RingoldsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils61:36:19
10. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīga61:39:14
11. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga61:39:25
12. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle61:39:39
13. IvarsUpenieksRēzeknes novadsFeimaņi61:40:42
14. ElmarEkholmLaguja61:41:39
15. GuntarsBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepāja61:42:01
16. GvidoLapsaGulbene61:44:12
17. VigoŠukterisPinki61:44:16
18. RaimondsAuziņšLiepāja61:44:35
19. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīga61:45:36
20. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga61:48:06
21. ImantsAuziņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils61:50:40
22. GintsLejasmeiersVSK NoskrienLiepāja61:50:47
23. GuntisErbsDobele61:51:14
24. IgorsBergersI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga61:51:18
25. AigarsŽodziņšEzere61:51:47
26. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīga61:52:53
27. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne61:55:03
28. IlmārsRomančuksRīga61:57:24
29. ValerijsUstinovsSPARS-MKDaugavpls61:58:04
30. AlexanderLepskiyLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRiga61:58:16
31. JānisOzersJelgava62:00:57
32. JānisKopmanisRīga62:03:40
33. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils62:03:47
34. AlvilsSvilisNūjo ar vējuLiepāja62:04:16
35. SherwinDasRiga62:06:33
36. JānisBirģelisBirģeļiKoknese62:14:26
37. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi62:17:54
- AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja2DNF

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AleksandrPetrovАкронWelikij Nowgorod61:27:11
2. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBS/ LSCRīga61:36:56
3. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine61:38:25
4. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga61:39:12
5. JānisMarčinkusRīgas satiksmeRīga61:47:11
6. VladimirsJevsejevsRīgaRīga61:48:12
7. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils61:49:22
8. AivarsCepītis---Valmiera61:53:38
9. VilnisLiepiņšVSK NoskrienCarnikava61:56:56
10. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera61:57:45
11. AldisBirznieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils61:57:57
12. SandrisSondorsRīga61:58:49
13. ModrisĀbramsMARATONA KLUBSRīga62:02:54
14. ValentinsKravčenkoRīga62:08:34
15. ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava62:28:33