Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāDaugavpils skrējiens “Daugavpils-Mežciems” 2018 / 06.10.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāni21-V31:09:02
2. ArnisPaškevičsASK PatriaDaugavpils21-V31:16:31
3. VytautasGražysRC NuluzauPaberžė21-V4031:18:46
4. DariusKilbauskasSKZarasai21-V31:20:35
5. VitālijsGlodsDaugavpilsDaugavpils21-V31:23:31
6. VasiliDziarachytsregionМинск/Minsk21-V4031:25:35
7. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāni21-S31:26:59
8. GenādijsAirijancsDTC JaunībaDaugavpils21-V31:27:45
9. VitaDevjatņikovaRīga21-S31:30:44
10. AnatoliyKlishevskiyКОЛОБОКСОЛИГОРСК21-V4031:30:50
11. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpils21-V4031:33:04
12. RyhorLashkevichClub cross-country ski & biathlonLahoisk21-V4031:34:05
13. AleksandrsRaščevskisDaugavpils21-V31:35:28
14. GermanPetuchovVisaginas21-V4031:35:32
15. AleksandrsSoldatjonoksBonati teasDaugavpils21-V31:36:04
16. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzeknes novads21-S31:36:25
17. AleksandrsKornijenkoTIMBERLITDaugavpils21-V4031:37:00
18. VladislavsJasjukevičsDaugavpils21-V4031:37:26
19. StanislavPisockijVeganVisaginas21-V31:39:12
20. ZojaKņaževaFIZIOFITDaugavpils21-S4031:40:16
21. IrinaAdamovichViktoriaMinsk21-S4031:41:33
22. AlbertVeiksaVeganVisaginas21-V4031:42:54
23. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils21-V31:46:07
24. EvitaMiglāneSilene Resort & SPADaugavpils novads21-S31:48:29
25. HaraldsLuriņšDTC JAUNĪBADaugavpils21-V31:49:26
26. MarutaGuitāneLudza21-S4031:49:50
27. JurijsUljanovsDaugavpils21-V4031:50:30
28. VitālijsŽuselisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils21-V31:50:45
29. MarijaObuchovičBėgimo klubasVilnius21-S31:51:46
30. PaoloBenvenutigolubiozikminsk21-V4031:53:22
31. ČeslavsGaidisRezekne21-V31:54:28
32. EdmundsGaidisRezekne21-V31:54:28
33. VladimirsJanovskisDaugavpils Komunālā pārvaldeDaugavpils21-V4031:55:17
34. ValerijsUstinovsSpars-MKDaugavpls21-V4031:56:17
35. AijaLocaDaugavpils21-S4031:57:46
36. RomkeiVileikaCapital RunnersVilnius21-V31:58:24
37. PiotrSilkinKretinga21-V4031:58:43