Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāEuroaptieka Skrien Rīga 2018 / 22.09.2018

V10km

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA-SPORTLANDKuldīga20:32:43
2. AndrejsRastorgujevsNIKERīga20:33:39
3. ValdisAņikejevsRAMIRENTRīga20:34:52
4. JuanFrancisco-Mateos-ChicaeFP LatviaAdazi20:35:33
5. AnatolyKazakovMaratona klubs/SkobarPleskava20:37:24
6. JānisKrastiņšzibenzellisropaži20:37:30
7. ReinisSpaileDEERRīga20:37:38
8. MareksŅikiforovsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:37:47
9. AigarsSilkalnscolorlib.comLapmežciems20:38:10
10. EdgarsCaicsRīga20:39:02
11. VitālijsČibisovsSK TēraudsRīga20:39:05
12. JānisVeļķerisAlūksne20:39:09
13. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pag.20:39:14
14. ArtūrsŠitsTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLvRīga20:39:45
15. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīga20:39:53
16. JānisLaursVisa Veida KustībaLielvārde20:39:54
17. UģisReveliņšTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLvOgre20:40:00
18. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga20:40:04
19. AtisJansonsRiga20:40:22
20. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga20:40:41
21. DenissStrahovsIronman.lvRiga20:40:55
22. MiroslavMackoeFP BG LatviaRuzomberok20:41:08
23. MikusDzērveRīga20:41:33
24. JoseDavid-Gomez-MaraneFP LatviaAdazi20:41:36
25. ArtūrsJansonsMaratona klubsKapsēde20:41:38
26. MaksimsStepanovsMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga20:41:44
27. AleksandrsMortuļevsLatvijas Gaisa SatiksmeRiga20:41:53
28. JānisŠnepsteVSK NoskrienRīga20:41:56
29. GabrielStefanakBratislavaHamsters & Sunshine20:42:05
30. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīga20:42:12
31. DmitrijsKonavkoJelgavas novads, Vircava20:42:30
32. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils 12. vidusskolaDaugavpils20:42:31
33. AndrejsPriedītisVSK Noskrien..Lsc.Rīga20:42:41
34. PabloSanchez-DominguezeFP LatviaAdazi20:42:41
35. EduardoMurillo-GonzalezeFP LatviaAdazi20:42:54
36. KasparsRībenieksRīga20:42:59
37. AgrisKalniņšTrejdeviņiRauna20:43:01
38. AndrisŠabuckisRīga20:43:09
39. ArtūrsTopecsRīga20:43:15
40. AleksandrsRaščevskisDaugavpils20:43:18
41. ArtūrsSpīgulisPārdaugava 2007Rīga20:43:26
42. MārisMeļķisValmiera20:43:29
43. RolfFredheimRiga20:43:36
44. MiksPutniņšAlsunga20:43:36
45. JānisGailītisRixRīga20:43:49
46. EdgarsEižvertiņš77AgencyRiga20:43:53
47. AinarsRagsSPORTLANDRīga20:44:09
48. AndrisRozentālbergsLattelecomRīga20:44:10
49. DidzisKalniņšRīga20:44:15
50. InigoMartinezMexico City20:44:40
51. MihailsKrivuņecsRīga20:44:43
52. DavidSanchez-GomezeFP LatviaAdazi20:45:03
53. AgrisJansonsTukums20:45:04
54. MaksimsKudrjavcevsDREAMBIRDRīga20:45:09
55. KristofersKanenbergsGarkalne20:45:12
56. MarekKupčoeFP LatviaAdazi20:45:17
57. TomsZalviņšSPORTLANDTalsi20:45:28
58. AinārsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene20:45:30
59. JhosteenVega-ZumaeFP LatviaAdazi20:45:32
60. JānisAndrējevsRīga20:45:33
61. AlbertoRoaToledo20:45:39
62. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK NoskrienRīga20:45:47
63. EdmudsDomkinsMaratona klubs20:45:48
64. VicentGodbouteFP Latvia20:45:53
65. JavierGomez-SanchezeFP LatviaAdazi20:45:56
66. JuanRamirez-ArencibiaeFP LatviaAdazi20:45:56
67. VladimirsPriedePriedesRīga20:45:57
68. AivarsSpruktsRīga20:46:02
69. GuntarsStraumeMaratona klubsVentspils20:46:03
70. JurisGasparaitisJrlgava20:46:04
71. JānisOzoliņšRīga20:46:15
72. RihardsSiliņšRīga20:46:21
73. DominikAdamece FPMartin20:46:29
74. GvidoAndžānsSuntaži20:46:35
75. MārisKatkovskisKSMR FitnessRīga20:46:38
76. AleksandrsSturmeC.T.CoJelgava20:46:45
77. RolandsZutersCēsis20:46:48
78. AnatolijsGriškjānsRiga20:46:52
79. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīga20:46:57
80. IntarsDriksnaVecmilgrāvisRīga20:46:57
81. DenisLukianenkoLiepāja20:47:04
82. JurisKirinsRīga20:47:06
83. DainisKronbergsTUKUMS20:47:10
84. EdgarsBubelis20:47:11
85. JānisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīga20:47:12
86. IgorsGibašovsMaratona klubsVentspils20:47:14
87. AndrejsMaskalānsRīga20:47:14
88. DmitrijsKoreškovsJūrmala20:47:24
89. NikolajsRešetovsRiga20:47:27
90. KristapsDesmitnieksRiga20:47:30
91. AndrisJakubovskisVisma LabsRīga20:47:32
92. AigarsKrauklisKoknese20:47:35
93. EdžusGrīnbergsĶekavas novads20:47:40
94. ArnisPokšānsAbas Kreisās kājasDunte20:47:42
95. AdrianPerez-GarciaeFP LatviaAdazi20:47:43
96. Roberts-MartinsKlauģisSporta skolaRīga20:47:43
97. MilanDurcanyeFP BG LatviaMartin20:47:44
98. MarekHuntošeFP BG LatviaRuzomberok20:47:45
99. MarkusVan-NiekerkPretoria20:47:54
100. IndulisĶerusRīga20:47:54
101. MārisStūrmanisRīga20:47:56
102. NezinuKas20:48:03
103. LaurisKindzulisLuminorRīga20:48:06
104. KasparsAksenoksRiga20:48:19
105. BenjaminCisseRiga20:48:22
106. TomRoederRiga20:48:22
107. KasparsJēkabsonsHenkelRīga20:48:23
108. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpils20:48:29
109. DmitrijsOlezevskisimantaRiga20:48:34
110. KristiānsMārtuševsRīga20:48:44
111. DmitrijsNovikovsDobele20:48:48
112. RaivoMulersJēkabpils20:48:49
113. EdvīnsSamulisJelgava20:48:50
114. JiriKalabusHranice CZPrerov20:48:55
115. AaronCabrera-MarreroeFP LatviaAdazi20:48:56
116. SebastienBento-MartinoeFP LatviaAdazi20:48:56
117. AndrejsGolubčikovsRīga20:48:57
118. AntonsToptiginsimantaRiga20:48:58
119. GlebsVoskresenskisRiga20:49:12
120. TomasNeckarHranice CZHranice20:49:13
121. ArtisZeileRīga20:49:15
122. AleksisJarockisRīga20:49:23
123. LeandroNat-CoteeFP LatviaAdazi20:49:28
124. MihailsRumjancevsRiga20:49:35
125. MilanSabolHranice CZHranice na Morave20:49:39
126. JānisLapsiņšBALTASigulda20:49:44
127. ViestursTomelsNIKERīga20:49:48
128. SergejsGavrilovsnikarsriga20:49:48
129. EdgarsBikseRīga, Gaigalava20:49:58
130. ViestursBočeBočiĀdaži20:50:04
131. AleksandrsRadjuksriga20:50:08
132. RonaldsJokstsRSC StiprieRīga20:50:10
133. ViestartsKaupeBALTARīga20:50:12
134. ArtūrsŠviģisRīga20:50:14
135. RostislavParysHranice CZÚvalno20:50:21
136. RaimondsSpricisNike Run Club RIGARīga20:50:23
137. AgrisDundursRīga20:50:29
138. NezinuKas20:50:31
139. ArnisMillersSPORTLANDOlaine20:50:33
140. VictorManuel-Salmeron-ParraeFP LatviaAdazi20:50:43
141. EdgarsMeijersValka20:50:46
142. EvgeniyKuznetsovX INFOTECH SIARīga20:50:51
143. JavierDolz-Del-CastellareFP LatviaAdazi20:50:52
144. Marc-AndreBoudriaeFP Latvia20:50:54
145. MaksimsBačuraRīga20:50:58
146. IļjaŠmalijsRīga20:50:58
147. Emīls-JustsBiteIkšķile20:51:03
148. AleksejsOrlovsCENTERiga20:51:03
149. DenissHarlassRiga20:51:17
150. RaivoKrievinsimantaRiga20:51:23
151. MiguelAngel-Guijarro-GuijarroeFP LatviaAdazi20:51:29
152. ArnisBērziņšRīga20:51:30
153. IļjaArtemjevsBauska20:51:31
154. BranislavHuleje FPMartin20:51:32
155. PaoloBenvenutigolubiozikminsk20:51:33
156. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga20:51:34
157. ArtūrsZvirbulisLuminorRīga20:51:34
158. PēterisVanagsĶekava20:51:35
159. AdamLambrouAtea Global ServicesRīga20:51:43
160. CarlosJohnatan-Henao-CaicedeFP LatviaAdazi20:51:49
161. SamuelSanchez-DominguezeFP LatviaAdazi20:51:49
162. VitālijsJavorskisRīga20:52:20
163. ArtūrsŽeibeRun 4 Fun / 10K clubRīga20:52:21
164. LudvigsAristarhovičsRīga20:52:27
165. ĒriksLiepiņšRiga20:52:34
166. VladimirsMadelānsRīga20:52:35
167. MaksimsSuhihsRīga20:52:36
168. MartinDedicHranice CZBoskovice20:52:42
169. IvoSiliņšSalas vidusskolaSala, Salas pagasts.20:52:43
170. RaivisVoversRīga20:52:49
171. ChrisTurnauVoorburg20:52:57
172. ArvisBirkmanisRiga20:53:01
173. PalmaPerote-MartinezeFP LatviaAdazi20:53:03
174. AndrejPoduškaeFP LatviaAdazi20:53:05
175. JānisJankavsRīga20:53:11
176. RihardsČaibaEuroaptieka20:53:14
177. IgorsMajorovsRiga20:53:21
178. RolandsKursišsJelgava20:53:43
179. AndisBrakmanisDOBELE20:53:45
180. MaksimsKrasulaRiga20:53:50
181. MatWrighteFP Latvia20:53:53
182. VilmārsMangalisPēdējā ElpaIkšķile20:54:01
183. DainiusStulgysVilnius20:54:07
184. DžonijsZemracisRiga20:54:08
185. SaulisSkabeikisBuldozeriMārupe20:54:15
186. SandisKūmsjelgava20:54:17
187. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalns20:54:18
188. AigarsKadiķisZabbixRīga20:54:19
189. JānisRullisMK STENDETalsi20:54:21
190. OļegsMuntjansJelgava20:54:33
191. MārtiņšŠķiņķisRīga20:54:34
192. ArtisTreijsValmiera20:54:38
193. EdgarsGriķisDOBELE20:54:40
194. RadekHolyHranice CZOlomouc20:54:51
195. KevinPowersRiga20:54:56
196. NormundsGorņevsRīga20:54:57
197. ArtūrsKalniņšRīga20:54:59
198. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegums20:55:10
199. DanielGrau-De-La-CruzeFP LatviaAdazi20:55:15
200. AleksejsBusilsRīga20:55:15
201. MarksFišmansJūrmala20:55:17
202. JānisLesiņšĶaži rullē!Rīga20:55:19
203. MihailsPavlovsRiga20:55:38
204. MārisLigutsRīga20:55:39
205. GatisGrandānsJelgava20:55:42
206. GuntisGrišulisKārsava20:55:56
207. ZdenekGolikHranice CZKoprivnice20:55:57
208. BatirsJusvajevsRīga20:55:58
209. SergejsGeraščenkoLatvijas kredītu centrsRīga20:56:07
210. JurģisJurčenkoJelgava20:56:10
211. EdijsLīkansisJelgava20:56:10
212. JevgenijsHudorožkovsSPORTLANDRīga20:56:11
213. RaivisLapkasisINTRUMRīga20:56:23
214. JanSvonavae FPMartin20:56:24
215. MiroslavBarančikeFP LatviaAdazi20:56:24
216. IvanMoravčikeFP LatviaAdazi20:56:24
217. FelixHaidacherBruneck20:56:27
218. AndisLondenbergsHenkelJūrmala20:56:30
219. ModrisJēkabsonsindividu\\'aliRīga20:56:31
220. VladislavsMončinskisPUSSY BANGERSRiga20:56:36
221. EdgarsKārkliņšĶegums20:56:43
222. MairisMožeiksLuminorRīga20:56:51
223. TomasLucanMartin20:56:55
224. HenningMenzelHamm20:56:57
225. Louis-TomBolteBremen20:56:57
226. ArtursTjurinsHITRiga20:57:04
227. IvoMeldriņšRīga20:57:08
228. OļegsFilatovsRiga20:57:19
229. JānisRušķisJumprava20:57:23
230. DairisJankovskisRīga20:57:25
231. MarekLajčineFP LatviaAdazi20:57:34
232. JustinFliesserAtea Global ServicesRīga20:57:40
233. KasparsVītolsBirojaTehnika.lvRīga20:57:41
234. MairisKopeikaEuroaptieka.20:57:50
235. ValdisPatmalnieksACTIVIA RUNDobele20:58:00
236. RaimondsKundziņšRīga20:58:15
237. DzintarsSargunsRīga20:58:20
238. TravisCurtiseFP Latvia20:58:22
239. MārtiņšŠvirkstsOgre20:58:24
240. ImantsReimanisEuroaptieka20:58:26
241. AndrejsZaicevsRiga20:58:28
242. AivarsBulsSaldus20:58:36
243. JustsJanišsValmiera20:58:42
244. AleksandrsMhitarjansJūrmala20:58:43
245. SvjatoslavsRizikovsRiga20:58:46
246. AleksejsLoskutovsRīga20:58:47
247. JevgenijsMitjuricsRiga20:58:48
248. DmitrijsMaslovsPUSSY BANGERSRiga20:58:57
249. AlexeyAnisimovX INFOTECH SIARīga20:58:58
250. JānisSkudreRīga20:59:02
251. MārisApsītisSPORTLANDRīga20:59:07
252. KristsAustrumsSPORTLANDRīga20:59:07
253. EriksLukinsriga20:59:12
254. MārisOzoliņšĀdaži20:59:14
255. ArnoldsZvilnisRiga20:59:18
256. IlgvarsDūmkalnsSlaidumiņiRīga20:59:27
257. MārtiņšTorstersRiga20:59:32
258. EdijsAkolovskolosālie!Sigulda20:59:37
259. ĢirtsAuniņšJelgava20:59:39
260. LaurisLizbovskisTurībaVentspils20:59:45
261. PāvelsKotelovicsRīga21:00:01
262. AleksandrsKotelovicsLuminorRīga21:00:01
263. JānisKuziksAdaptiveRīga21:00:08
264. MatīssĶemmeRīga21:00:08
265. AntonsIvanovsAdaptiveRīga21:00:09
266. VladDobrovanRiga21:00:15
267. RonaldsRodiksRīga21:00:25
268. RolandsSkudrītisGrobiņa21:00:27
269. VilnisBrikšeLimbaži21:00:42
270. RingoldsRozentālsRīga21:00:45
271. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala21:01:02
272. ArtisSakssRīga21:01:09
273. RihardsPfeifleC.T.CoRīga21:01:35
274. ĒriksLotiņšRīga21:01:45
275. ValdisZaķisLatvijas Reģionu apvienībaUpesciems21:01:55
276. PetrSemenovRiga21:01:57
277. IgorsMatjolaVisma LabsRīga21:02:17
278. JurisSpridzānsLatvijas kredītu centrsRīga21:02:17
279. RonaldsLočmelisĶegums21:02:21
280. AndrisŠteinsAdaptiveRīga21:02:33
281. ValērijsDruzsLatvijas kredītu centrsRiga21:02:46
282. AntonsPoļskihsRīga21:02:54
283. KasparsAvotiņšRīga21:02:59
284. AndrisZolovkinsRīga21:03:30
285. JānisVillaRīga21:03:30
286. SergejsOmeļčenkoCENTERiga21:03:32
287. IgorsGorškovsJelgava21:03:33
288. AndrisMednisZabbixJelgava21:03:34
289. MārtiņšCinītsIkšķile21:03:36
290. IvoKalniņšRīga21:04:01
291. RalfsKauliņšApes novads21:04:13
292. AndrisZvejaVSK NoskrienRiga21:04:41
293. ModrisSupeRīga21:04:46
294. IlyaNovogurskiyNOVORiga21:04:47
295. RobertsSabļinsMincisRīga21:05:02
296. AndrejsTokarevičsRīga21:05:39
297. RaimondsOlaqqRīga21:06:06
298. CanOncuVisma LabsRīga21:06:12
299. ModrisBriedisKSMR FitnessRiga21:06:55
300. AleksandrsVoinoMārupe21:07:08
301. SandijsBērziņšCatZCēsis21:08:10
302. ValērijsBelokoņsRīga21:09:36
303. VjaceslavsPantepajevsRiga21:09:56
304. RihardsJākobsonsRīga21:11:16
305. JānisRagovskisRīga21:11:30
306. ViktorsSafutinsMaratona klubsRīga21:13:34
307. KonstantīnsBuravcovsRīga21:13:46
308. AivarsHeringsRiga21:14:16
309. Rainers-JānisHeringsRīga21:14:16
310. ViktorsSuhorukovsRiga21:15:31
311. MārisStucersRīga21:20:39
312. MihailsKļackinsRīga21:34:02

S10km

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. BaibaŠņoriņaTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsi20:38:27
2. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava20:39:45
3. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobele20:40:33
4. AgitaKaļvaĶegumā spēksĶegums20:42:56
5. EstereVīksneSigulda20:45:33
6. ZaneKaspereSPORTLAND20:45:58
7. MadaraGelsberga-SokolovaIndividuāliRīga20:46:27
8. NoraKrevņevaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga20:46:46
9. LitaDzelmeRīga20:47:00
10. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga20:48:10
11. LīgaNorkusSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus20:48:20
12. IvetaSuvorovaRiga20:48:35
13. OlgaSparāneMaratona klubsPreiļi20:49:07
14. GitaJurševskaRīga20:49:11
15. ZaneMorozaRīga20:49:25
16. AneteAstaševskaSK KATRĪNAKuldīga20:49:41
17. LieneArājaRīga20:50:09
18. SantaVīmaneBaldone20:50:09
19. IlzeBočeBočiĀdaži20:50:56
20. IlzeValerteMaratona klubsVentspils20:51:03
21. SintijaRudzīteVSK NoskrienOzolnieki20:51:13
22. VitaDuļbinskaSPORTLANDGulbene20:51:16
23. BaibaBrakovskaMālpils20:51:20
24. SandraKupraVSK NoskrienRēzekne20:51:26
25. AnnaKalvāneRīga20:51:49
26. LindaSiliņaAQUATICSDobele20:51:49
27. MegijaVinbergaTukums20:51:52
28. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpils20:51:58
29. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga20:51:59
30. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VK/BALTAIS-2Līvāni20:52:01
31. BlancaMatoMadrid20:52:01
32. ValentīnaRomanovaRun 4 Fun / 10K clubRīga20:52:21
33. IngaJurasovaACTIVIA RUNJelgava20:52:23
34. AnnijaGobiņaBALTARīga20:52:31
35. Beāte-AnnaKlepereRiga20:52:34
36. IlonaGulcakaRiga20:52:37
37. SantaŠteinerteTukums20:52:38
38. IngaLabsvīra-ZelčaSmiltene20:52:43
39. DailaPastareNRC JelgavaJelgava20:52:49
40. EvaBalodeEbRīga20:53:04
41. BaibaSalnaMārupe20:53:30
42. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīga20:53:45
43. IrinaIļjinaRīga20:53:55
44. JekaterinaŅesterenkoRīga20:54:01
45. NelliSkadiņaRīga20:54:14
46. LieneKancāneRīga20:54:15
47. KsenijaMerenkovaRiga20:54:29
48. DiānaIvanovaRīga20:54:44
49. LauraAlksneEVERESTRīga20:54:49
50. InitaMelbārdeRīga20:54:52
51. AgneseGāgaRīga20:54:59
52. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīga20:55:03
53. ViktorijaApseLiepāja20:55:04
54. JūlijaCekoteRīga20:55:06
55. ZaneKivleKSMR FitnessRīga20:55:13
56. EvelīnaBujāneCēsisCēsis20:55:18
57. IlanaNikolajevaJURMALA20:55:19
58. LeldeSarmaLS TeamApe20:55:26
59. AneteGrandāneJOE LATVIJAJelgava20:55:44
60. GunitaDaldereRīga20:55:48
61. MāraTrēziņaEuroaptieka20:55:50
62. JanaDūmiņaRīga20:55:55
63. IneseBunduleRīga20:55:56
64. SendijaJusvajevaRīga20:55:57
65. JekaterinaPetrovaX INFOTECH SIARīga20:55:58
66. LīgaBitmaneDobele20:56:06
67. EllaHanniBruneck20:56:27
68. AlinaLisinaRiga20:56:36
69. EvitaKrasilnikovaRīga20:56:39
70. OlgaVasiļjevaJūrmala20:56:39
71. ViktorijaLeusRiga20:56:59
72. ZitaZariņaNaktsvijoles zied!Riga20:57:00
73. AnnaBatalovaRiga20:57:07
74. ZaneBečaLatvija20:57:07
75. LīvaLeimaneRīga20:57:20
76. JolantaMihailovaPreiļi20:57:22
77. IvetaKukumaVSK NoskrienSigulda20:57:23
78. IvetaKukareRīga20:57:24
79. EvijaMeldriņaRīga20:57:33
80. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTALSI20:57:36
81. ĒrikaGusevaĀdaži20:57:39
82. MaldaCaune-Salaspils20:57:43
83. KristīneČukureLSG Sky Chefs SSC RIXRīga20:57:47
84. JelenaKravecaSkuķīši20:57:51
85. IlzeTropaEVEREST komandaRiga20:57:51
86. SantaVētraJēkabpils20:57:54
87. DaigaDakseaustraskoks@gmail.comIkšķiles novads20:57:56
88. AnžellaHvorostjanskaSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga20:58:13
89. KristīneSalnājaRīga20:58:19
90. BaibaSarguneRīga20:58:20
91. EgitaMihailovaRiga20:58:23
92. AneteVircavaSalaspils20:58:26
93. VivitaVircavaSalaspils20:58:26
94. MairitaŠulceRSC StiprieRīga20:58:34
95. BaibaPužuleRīga20:58:35
96. MadaraTēraudkalnaRīga20:58:38
97. LīgaŠīmaneRīga20:58:39
98. IlonaŠķudīteRīga20:58:43
99. KlintaPoleRīga20:58:46
100. IngaRugājaLapmežciems20:58:51
101. AgneseRozenbaumaRīga20:58:52
102. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda20:58:54
103. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukums20:58:58
104. IevaZumenteJūrmala20:59:05
105. AgneseRaubenaRīga20:59:06
106. IevaLeikarteOzolniekiRīga20:59:11
107. DainaReveliņaTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLvOgre20:59:11
108. ElīnaTiltiņaSigulda20:59:14
109. LīgaBalodeRīga20:59:16
110. KristīneRozmiaņecaSPORTLANDRīga20:59:18
111. ZaneBerdaškevičaSPORTLANDRīga20:59:18
112. SandraKapčeRīga20:59:19
113. ElīnaŠņepstePreiļi20:59:25
114. MarijaMašonkinaOgre20:59:30
115. MadaraRotbergaRiga20:59:31
116. IlzīteMuižnieceRīga20:59:44
117. AnitaŠteinbergaJēkabpils20:59:47
118. KristīnaRutkauskaRiga20:59:53
119. IrinaBērzkalneINTRUMRīga21:00:06
120. KristaOtmaneRīga21:00:07
121. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīga21:00:20
122. JanaKrastiņaRīga21:00:29
123. MadaraZviedreSPORTLAND21:00:35
124. DaceTeseļskaJelgava21:00:40
125. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīga21:00:50
126. IneseZepaAšās kājas ZIDRīga21:00:52
127. EvaDumfaRīga21:00:57
128. SandraIļjenkoDobele21:00:57
129. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga21:01:03
130. MadaraVdovičenkoRīga21:01:13
131. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala21:01:14
132. MaijaKatkovskaMJ-PartneriRiga21:01:19
133. AigaMālnieceValmiera21:01:22
134. InitaKalninaĀdaži21:01:35
135. IneseFeldmane|Lubāna21:01:39
136. InaLībekaTalsi21:01:39
137. IlgaMelneOlainfarmRīga21:01:42
138. LīnaLontoneRēzekne21:01:47
139. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRīga21:01:50
140. RitaPauliņaINTRUMRīga21:01:57
141. MontaLiepiņaKSMR fitnessRīga21:02:00
142. AleksandraDomanskaRīga21:02:05
143. BaibaBērziņaSPORTLANDRīga21:02:07
144. TatjanaDragunovaRiga21:02:13
145. JekaterinaKuzņecovaRīga21:02:24
146. VeraVanžulaRiga21:02:26
147. ElīnaBengaRīga21:02:28
148. AliseBucenieceCēsis21:02:32
149. AlīnaVucinaLielvārde21:02:33
150. IntaHansoneDobele21:02:34
151. MaritaMasuleRīga21:02:35
152. AgneseIrmejaRīga21:02:38
153. ArtaPurvīteRīga21:02:49
154. SvetlanaFjodorovaValmiera kustasValmiera21:02:49
155. JekaterinaMironovaLuminorRīga21:02:53
156. AgitaBērzaKSMR MārupeMārupe21:03:02
157. KristīneMamontovaMārupe21:03:04
158. JūlijaVenskusRīga21:03:07
159. AlīnaFisenkovaLacerta Running TeamRīga21:03:12
160. NadiaMoralesRiga21:03:14
161. SandraŠimkus3ASIRīga21:03:25
162. SvetlanaOrlovaCENTERiga21:03:32
163. NataļjaGorškovaJelgava21:03:33
164. OlgaSaveļjevaOlainfarmOlaine21:03:44
165. LīgaKalniņaRīga21:03:47
166. KristīneTokarevičaRīga21:03:49
167. Ieva-AnitaRiekstaHenkelĶekava21:03:57
168. LeldeKiršteinaRīga21:03:57
169. IevaKesenfeldeKuldīga21:03:57
170. EvitaZariņaBALTARīga21:04:02
171. EvaKauliņaSmiltene21:04:05
172. TatjanaMokrovaC.T.CoRiga21:04:16
173. RitaJansoneACTIVIA RUNCarnikava21:04:18
174. MarutaRancāneRīga21:04:30
175. LieneVēvereMaratona klubsVentspils21:04:31
176. JelenaJuraneINTRUMRīga21:04:37
177. ValdaČepeļevskaNOVORiga21:04:47
178. LindaAntipovaEuroaptieka21:04:53
179. AndaKadišaRīga21:05:18
180. SigitaOlbačevskaRīga21:05:31
181. JelenaJoninaRiga21:05:31
182. ElinaVeidenbaumaRīga21:05:31
183. AigijaKrūmiņaValmiera21:05:36
184. MargitaOzolaBALTARīga21:05:38
185. EdīteLivčaTukums21:05:39
186. MarjePiirsaluTartu vald, Tila küla21:05:46
187. IritaRuskaCēsis21:05:49
188. KitijaKabrinarīga21:06:17
189. NataljaŠķēleskriešanas akadēmijaRīga21:06:23
190. NataļjaJefremovaCarnikava21:06:29
191. IevaMētraRīga21:06:41
192. DaceTītmaneRīga21:06:47
193. JolantaDicmane'ZILITE'Bauska21:06:50
194. AliseGromuleRīga21:06:52
195. AnitaJirgensoneLuminorRīga21:07:00
196. LauraŠulcaRīga21:07:58
197. JeļenaŽdaņenkoEuroaptieka.21:08:07
198. JekaterinaŅesterenkoRīga21:08:16
199. IneseBrēdiķeVSK NoskrienRīga21:08:35
200. LindaKorsakaRīga, Jelgava21:08:39
201. AgnijaDaģeRīga21:08:39
202. KristīneĀboltiņa-TarandaIecava21:08:43
203. DagneVabuleVisma LabsRīga21:08:51
204. LauraPrāmaSmailitesBauska21:08:52
205. SantaStūrmaneSmailitesBauska21:08:56
206. Dārta-ArtaMedneAlūksnes novads21:09:03
207. DiānaInnusRiga21:09:28
208. KatrīnaVildavaRīga21:09:37
209. AnastasijaZabelloRīga21:09:56
210. LaumaŽihareRīga21:10:25
211. AgneseAizpureRīga21:11:00
212. TerēzeNagleRīga21:11:17
213. AgneseRasaRīga21:11:24
214. SvetlanaMatvejevaMATVEJEVIRiga21:11:26
215. DaceNikolajevaRiga21:11:45
216. IlzeKancāneVichyRīga21:12:00
217. StephaniePowersRiga21:13:08
218. LindseyTurnauVoorburg21:13:08
219. SantaAugustāneRīga21:13:28
220. MudīteKļavaNMPDRīga21:13:37
221. VladlenaBuravcovaRiga21:13:47
222. IneseRagaSPORTLAND21:14:05
223. AnitaRudzīteSPORTLAND21:15:09
224. LaimaDelvereRīga21:15:28
225. KarinaAkopjanaTemptraining.ruRīga21:15:57
226. ViktorijaNovikovaRiga21:17:06
227. MarinaKukuleRiga21:17:06
228. AlexandraLapitskayaCatZGomel21:17:16
229. JekaterinaIvickaRīga21:17:37
230. NeonilaHackevičaRSC StiprieRīga21:20:39
231. GunitaĶikusteRiga21:20:39
232. JelenaSpitsõnaTallinn21:23:05
233. ElīnaPlešaRīga21:23:42
234. ZandaJaunsproģeRīga21:25:07