Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāEuroaptieka Skrien Rīga 2018 / 22.09.2018

V21km

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisVišķersSK TĒRAUDS/ NIKERīga31:07:03
2. JānisGirgensonsMetrons31:09:22
3. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ BALTAIS/ASICSMārūpe31:09:43
4. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas Akadēmija, SPB RUNRīga31:11:23
5. JānisRazgalisSK TĒRAUDS/ NIKERīga31:11:26
6. KristapsKaimiņšSkrien Ogre/Niedrāji MR/2BE1STOgres novads31:11:58
7. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK TĒRAUDS/ NIKERīga31:12:29
8. ArmandsBušsSkrien OgreOgre31:14:26
9. KristsSiņicinsSK TĒRAUDS/ NIKERīga31:15:58
10. ArnisOzoliņšNIKE/SPORTLANDRīga31:16:53
11. ArnisRumbenieksNIKE/SPORTLANDRīga31:16:53
12. DāvisUļģisSkrien Ogre/ izturiba.lvIkšķile31:17:09
13. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene31:17:33
14. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga31:18:18
15. AigarsFeterisNIKE/SPORTLANDRīga31:18:48
16. ArtisDāvidnieksEMU Mālpils sporta klubsRīga31:19:32
17. HenrijsLērmeM 42Valmiera31:21:35
18. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņas31:21:43
19. DenissDovbišsGaismas mağija - Stividors LPVālodzes31:22:13
20. GunārsĶeģisVSK NoskrienRīga31:22:28
21. DanielsBukoLīvanu VK/ BALTAIS/ASICSLīvāni31:22:31
22. RaitisGrablovskisLīvānu VK/BALTAIS/ASICSRiga31:22:35
23. PēterisLiniņšSelonijaRīga31:23:16
24. MihailsGolubevsSK TēraudsRīga31:23:31
25. JurijsDorofejevsRīga31:24:33
26. MārtiņšBabkinsLīvānu VK/BALTAIS-2Rīga31:24:39
27. ValdisBogdanovsMaratona KlubsVentspils31:25:10
28. NaurisAukmanisOlainfarmOlaine31:25:27
29. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ BALTAIS/ASICSLīvāni31:25:31
30. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga31:25:39
31. GatisPūcītisRiga Ironman TeamMārupe31:25:40
32. ArtursOnzulsLīvānu VK/BALTAIS-2Rīga31:25:50
33. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu VK/ BALTAIS/ASICSLīvāni31:26:15
34. MiķelisZumbergsMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga31:26:25
35. OleksandrKolobovNike+ Run ClubOdesa31:27:56
36. AleksandrsKarpikovsLīvānu VK/BALTAIS-2Riga31:28:41
37. MārtiņšRagainisRīga31:29:29
38. MāriņšVētrathe beginnings31:29:40
39. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga31:29:57
40. OļegsGuluaLMD.LVRīga31:30:03
41. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga31:30:08
42. KasparsBorissHappy_To_MoveJūrmala31:30:10
43. RihardsLiepaRiga31:30:24
44. ModrisŠķēlsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga31:30:54
45. ArnisGromovsRīga31:31:09
46. AndrejsLiepaRīgaRīga31:31:20
47. IsmaelNieva-OliveiraeFP LatviaAdazi31:31:40
48. ArgoPaavelAnu jooksutrennidPärnu31:31:43
49. DmitrijsSakovičsRīga31:31:54
50. AntonsKrangaĀdaži31:32:06
51. AleksisBorozdinsSPORTLANDRīga31:32:08
52. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga31:32:14
53. BorjaCalero-SanzeFP LatviaAdazi31:32:31
54. WilintonAnibal-Ortega-GuanucheMadrid31:33:33
55. MārisRudensRIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīga/Mārupe31:33:37
56. AlvaroDiez-ClaveroeFP LatviaAdazi31:33:48
57. AlejandroLoureiro-AmorMadrid31:33:52
58. Penin-HidalgoJose-LuisMadrid31:33:52
59. ArtūrsAndžsMaratona klubsVentspils31:33:55
60. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga31:34:20
61. IntsVilksRīga31:34:22
62. JurisBrēdiķisMaratona klubsRīga31:34:43
63. KasparsUšpelisNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmijaOgre31:34:51
64. RobertoBalongo-GutierrezeFP LatviaAdazi31:35:18
65. ErvīnsJansonsRīga31:35:53
66. JānisSondorsSPORTLANDJelgava31:36:10
67. ElvijsVilevicsRiga31:36:17
68. RainersMeiersMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads31:36:23
69. AtisBērziņšVSK NoskrienRīga31:36:30
70. RolandsZaulsLuminorRīga31:36:41
71. MareksJevtuhsSPORTLANDRiga31:36:50
72. ValdisRozentālsZiepniekkalnsRīga31:37:38
73. ArnisRātsRīga31:38:09
74. JānisAmstersRīga31:38:20
75. RobertsSļadzevskisMaratona klubsSigulda31:38:44
76. MārisŠteinertsRīga31:39:11
77. KirilsSurovovsRīga31:39:13
78. JānisBalevičsCarnikava31:39:45
79. ValerijsVaseņinsGarkalnes nov.31:40:06
80. PhilFrankeFP Latvia31:40:07
81. JurisDzērveRīga31:40:19
82. MatīssZilgalvisRīga31:40:37
83. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga31:40:41
84. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraine31:40:54
85. KonstantinsKvasovsRiga31:40:57
86. FernandoJaramillo-ArangoeFP LatviaAdazi31:41:00
87. SergejsArtemjevsRīga31:41:02
88. SantiagoDe-Carlos-GonieFP LatviaAdazi31:41:28
89. JurisLeitānsMJ-PartneriRīga31:41:28
90. MārcisBratkaBALTAValmiera31:41:30
91. AndreiKravetsSkuķīši31:42:19
92. MārtiņšDinsbergsRīga31:42:25
93. MairisApsītsBeverīnas novads31:42:29
94. ViktorsSuborinsLSCRiga31:42:36
95. MārcisKalniņšCBLSalacgrīva31:42:39
96. ArtūrsDzenisJūrmala31:42:39
97. ValerijsMarkovskisRīga31:42:42
98. GuntisZālītisKadiķiRīga31:42:46
99. IgorsBergersRīga31:42:59
100. MihailsKisljakovsI Love Supersport31:43:00
101. ArtursKažmersValmiera31:43:37
102. ViktorsSaulītisLuminorRīga31:44:03
103. JurajRagase FPMartin31:44:21
104. RodijsRazmusDYNATECH SportRiga31:44:21
105. SebastiansŠmitsTalsi31:44:24
106. RobertsJaškulisRīga31:44:25
107. RomansKoņuhovsRiga31:44:31
108. DenissOzerskisOzRiga31:45:25
109. EmīlsDombrovskisĶekava31:45:27
110. Jose-AntonioAlvarez-CamaraeFP LatviaAdazi31:46:17
111. KārlisBankovičsRiga31:46:35
112. TomsRijnieksFATELVRīga31:46:40
113. MārtiņšPidžaNekurnekadzemeMazsalaca31:46:41
114. MārisMarkovsJūrmala31:46:52
115. KlāvsKorņejevsEuroaptieka31:46:57
116. IgnacioSorribas-RodriguezeFP LatviaAdazi31:47:12
117. JalidMohamed-AharchoneFP LatviaAdazi31:47:12
118. AndisMiķelsonsVidrižu pag.31:47:33
119. AleksandrsBodiļevsRSC StiprieRīga31:47:39
120. AinārsVīmanisBaldone31:47:40
121. MadarsFrīdmanisMy FitnessRīga31:48:10
122. RingoldsOzoliņšMaratona klubsVentspils31:48:17
123. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava31:48:29
124. TomassSparānsLielvārde31:48:34
125. DmitrijsJodkoRīga31:48:35
126. ElmārsPrikšānsRīga31:49:04
127. MārtiņšSalnājsRīga31:49:08
128. AleksandrsAntonovs&ARiga31:49:09
129. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgava31:49:13
130. ValentinsZagdajsOlaine31:49:19
131. JurisRedisonsLatvijas valsts mežiTērvete31:49:22
132. MārtiņšŪsānsRīga31:49:45
133. SeanCondoneFP Latvia31:49:54
134. JohannesSteiblBruchsal31:49:59
135. KalvisZuļģisPAVISAM NEGANTIIkšķile31:50:01
136. JānisRukmanis3D RunningCēsis31:50:09
137. RastislavŽiška eFP LatviaAdazi31:50:11
138. MārtinšPodienieksSilakrogs31:50:12
139. JānisOnzulsMaratona klubs31:50:12
140. JurijsMiļinsHusqvarna / KONGSJelgava31:50:13
141. RomansKarasjovs'Kara band'Riga31:50:14
142. JesusMonsalve-RodriguezeFP LatviaAdazi31:50:33
143. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda31:50:35
144. AnsisZiņģītisRīga31:50:37
145. AndrisPastorsOzolnieku novads31:50:46
146. ArmandsLustsRīga31:51:09
147. EdgarsKārklisLivani31:51:12
148. VilnisLiepiņšLSCCarnikava31:51:16
149. AivarsPūliņšNIKERīga31:51:24
150. RemiSt-Pierre-ThibaulteFP Latvia31:51:28
151. LeeHenwoodeFP Latvia31:51:29
152. AgrisHorevsRīga31:51:31
153. RinaldsZeltiņšKMKVPIkšķile31:51:38
154. AgrisMeilertsLatteRīga31:51:48
155. KalvisSilgalsSurikatiRīga31:51:56
156. MarisKikansRiga31:52:22
157. EgīlsZiediņšLangstiņi31:52:41
158. MatīssLindeRīga31:52:43
159. RastislavŽiškaVýchodná31:53:03
160. PeterMurčoe FP LatviaMartin31:53:03
161. GvidoMušpertsRīga31:53:05
162. VitalijsMedvedevsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga31:53:42
163. LaurisLapušinskisRĪga31:53:53
164. AndrisValertsMaratona klubsVentspils31:54:01
165. ModrisŠelegovičsTukums31:54:05
166. SandijsJēkabsonsTukums31:54:05
167. UlvisPāvulsLuminorRīga31:55:14
168. RobertsČernovsLatvijas FinierisRīga31:55:16
169. IngussVircavsSalaspils31:55:32
170. JurisCīrulisVelo+Rīga31:55:42
171. AigarsTohtersSaulkrasti31:55:44
172. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDRīga31:55:48
173. RenārsPanteļejevsSkrīveri31:55:48
174. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīga31:56:01
175. ArtūrsKupcovsFightForYourDreamSalaspils31:56:47
176. VadimsMedvedevsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga31:57:09
177. NikitaMishchenkotemptraining.ruRiga31:57:10
178. OliverBelmonte-CuadrafoeFP LatviaAdazi31:57:14
179. VjaceslavsMerzlovsRiga31:57:48
180. JohnAbrahamRiga31:57:49
181. JaimeLapuente-BrueFP LatviaAdazi31:57:58
182. MarisKorolsRiga31:58:23
183. GabrielsŠūpulnieksRīga31:58:26
184. PetrsČertovsRiga31:58:28
185. VicenteCubillo-CarmonaeFP LatviaAdazi31:58:55
186. GabrielParedes-AguilareFP LatviaAdazi31:58:55
187. SergioFlorentino-Velasco-PaganeFP LatviaAdazi31:58:56
188. AndrisPavlovsRiga31:58:58
189. IvarsSpalisRīga31:58:59
190. AļģirtsVilkoitisVilkoRīga31:59:29
191. Juris-AigarsĀboliņšDobele31:59:53
192. AndrisGribkovsRīga32:00:15
193. IngusMartinsonsKārsava32:00:20
194. GintsDakšaJūrmala32:00:30
195. KasparsApsītisRiga32:01:30
196. MadarsŠķiparsRīga32:02:07
197. FrankVachoneFP Latvia32:02:12
198. JānisKudiņšACTIVIA RUNRīga32:03:20
199. ReinisĶiberisPreiļi32:03:31
200. RobertMartinseFP Latvia32:03:35
201. AldisBirznieksMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NOSKRIENVentspils32:03:46
202. UģisKivransVSK NoskrienRīga32:03:55
203. MikusMartinsonsJūrmala32:04:34
204. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas32:04:45
205. KasparsBlūmsRīga32:05:03
206. TomsNaguravičsRiga32:06:03
207. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga32:06:08
208. JurisMedvidsBuldozeriBaloži32:06:22
209. TomasBodnarMartin32:06:34
210. MārtiņšPurmalisRīga32:06:38
211. AndrisMelnisOlainfarmOlaine32:06:48
212. MaksimsGalsonsRiga32:07:00
213. AleksandrsSergejevsBalozi32:07:35
214. GuntarsPriedeKoknese32:08:29
215. EvissBertrandsRīga32:09:39
216. HwijeImBusan32:10:44
217. DmitrijsArikoWorldline RunnersRiga32:10:55
218. AndrejsUvārovsX INFOTECH SIARīga32:11:05
219. EdmundsFriclejsRiga32:12:06
220. SergejsKonopļinsLuminorRīga32:12:15
221. MārisCakulsVisma LabsRīga32:12:52
222. JurijsKurbašnovsLuminorRīga32:13:33
223. OļegsBobakovsLuminorRīga32:13:33
224. LaurisMellēnsSigulda32:13:35
225. JurijsVilksNekur ne vilksRiga32:15:20
226. MihailsVorobjovsriga32:15:37
227. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspils32:16:50
228. KristapsInnussAtea Global ServicesRīga32:19:56
229. DmitrijsBorscevskisRiga32:23:32
230. ArtjomsGrivkovsRīga32:27:46
231. EduardsRuskihsRīga32:29:47
232. ĢirtsGrinbergsAdaptiveRīga32:33:21
233. KasparsLočmelisAdaptiveRīga32:33:21
234. IlmārsRomančuksRīga32:35:03
235. ŅikitaĶerpeSIA Transact ProRiga32:35:57
236. SandijsLeicisRīga32:51:04
- KristapsRadvilavičs3D RunningCēsis1DNF

S21km

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaČelnova-ProkopčukaJūrmala31:20:05
2. LeldeNeimandeMatisons Runner's ClubCēsis31:24:05
3. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānuVK/BALTAIS/ASICSTukums31:25:29
4. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/ BALTAIS/ASICSLīvāni31:25:37
5. AgnesePastareiskZBFizkultūraOgre31:27:41
6. MadaraFrēlihaMaratona klubs/FKV StaldzeneVentspils31:30:11
7. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ BALTAIS/ASICSLīvāni31:31:44
8. BaibaVekšaGrauda SpēksSaldus31:33:05
9. JolantaIvanovaPiņķi31:36:46
10. IneseOtomereRīga31:42:52
11. AnitaČuhnovaLuminorRīga31:43:13
12. JustineUndzenaJelgava31:44:16
13. OlgaVovkaRīga31:45:45
14. AijaFreibergaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga31:45:59
15. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu Sporta SkolaValmiera31:46:03
16. LienaPuise-PuišeMatisons Runner's ClubRīga31:46:40
17. EliseMarrecauBarcelona31:47:42
18. EvitaRiekstiņaBabītes novads31:47:58
19. AliseČurksteBaloži31:48:05
20. JuliaDimlingStockholm31:49:09
21. AgneseBeināreMySportRīga31:49:15
22. AnitaFišereDobele31:49:21
23. MilanaŠaplavskaRiga31:49:47
24. JeļenaVērdiņaRiga31:50:20
25. ZaneGruberteRīga31:50:37
26. GitaMucenieceRundāles novads31:50:38
27. MaritaŽukovskaVSK noskrienOgre31:50:51
28. ElīnaKondrāteRiga31:51:25
29. BaibaAlkšereRīga31:51:56
30. IevaRozentāleRīga31:51:58
31. JulieStenstadRiga31:52:33
32. ElēnaSilājaRigaRiga31:53:45
33. ElizabeteCeburaRīga31:53:53
34. KarīnaLindavabig fiveRiga31:54:16
35. RudīteTensoneRīga31:54:41
36. JekaterinaRumjancevaRiga31:54:49
37. BaibaSoikaRīga31:54:52
38. JekaterinaBuckoAdazi31:55:31
39. SendijaJakobsoneSPORTLANDRīga31:55:48
40. AngelikaPanteļejevaSkrīveri31:55:53
41. DzintraPenceTalsi31:55:54
42. VitaRancāneRāmava31:57:58
43. OlenaFomenkoKharkiv31:58:15
44. MadaraKukaineVSK NoskrienRīga31:58:21
45. DaigaSiliņaRīga31:58:51
46. Maria-TeresaSanchez-MorenoeFP LatviaAdazi31:58:56
47. JulijaKuznecovaRiga31:59:10
48. IvetaNiedreMARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīga31:59:20
49. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDUlbroka31:59:28
50. KatrīnaErneRīga31:59:33
51. SantijaTreijaValmiera31:59:37
52. LīgaSafronovaKSMR fitnessKadaga31:59:57
53. MarijaLasmane-FilaRiga32:01:30
54. DarjaZibkinaSauriesi32:01:46
55. NatālijaLesiņaRīga32:01:54
56. JustīneSavitskaRīga32:02:07
57. KamillaKrilovaSwedbankRīga32:02:09
58. LieneKnopeSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga32:02:32
59. KristīneVolkovaRiga32:02:32
60. AnnaTsaregorodtsevaOmsk32:03:18
61. GunaBerlandeRīga32:03:36
62. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgava32:03:49
63. AneteBruževicaLuminorRīga32:04:39
64. VitaVecvanagaRīga32:05:01
65. Anne-MadaraGavariņaRīga32:05:03
66. AnastasijaDomņinaMyFitnessRīga32:05:24
67. KlintaPurpleDaugavpils32:05:43
68. SvetlanaŠancevaNike Run JelgavaJelgava32:06:09
69. EvaInterbergaBaloži32:06:42
70. SanitaBērziņaSmukiem piestāv vissRīga32:07:57
71. AgneseTreiloneSPORTLANDRīga32:08:26
72. LauraMerino-FernandezeFP LatviaAdazi32:08:46
73. GerdaGrabeRīga32:08:58
74. LollaŠuļgaRadisson Blu DaugavaRīga32:09:25
75. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novads32:09:36
76. DaceLāmaRīga32:10:04
77. RutaVirbuleNavPiņķi32:11:30
78. ZaneVeidenbaumaRiga32:12:10
79. IvetaIlstere-Rīga32:12:37
80. LīgaNaumovaJūrmala32:12:53
81. ElīnaGalkinaRīga32:14:21
82. MadaraRumbaBALTARīga32:14:36
83. ViktorijaMironovaNAVIRīga32:14:49
84. SantaNiedola3D RunningCēsis32:14:50
85. GintaVilcāneRīga32:15:26
86. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīga32:16:38
87. GintaEisakaLielvārde32:17:59
88. AgneseOzoliņaRīga32:18:28
89. GitaBiezumaRīga32:18:35
90. AndaGribonikaPreiļi32:19:20
91. JulijaBelokopitovaRīga32:22:40
92. AnastasijaRagozinaRiga32:23:22
93. JeļenaBescennajaLSCRīga32:23:41
94. GunaGavareJēkabpils32:24:41
95. MarikaMarcinkusĶekavas pagasts32:25:20
96. DaceVilčukaRīga32:25:20
97. GunitaZablovskaLiepāja32:29:47
98. IritaMaculevičaBALTARīga32:35:03
99. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga32:35:44