Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 16.06.2019

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. ViktorijaBogdanovaBogdanovu ģimenePiltene100:20:22.950:20:26
2. IzabellaBogdanovaBogdanovu ģimenePiltene100:21:39.310:21:43
3. AnnaFrolovaMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus100:23:15.960:23:19
4. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute100:23:46.470:23:50
5. DaceVerpakovskaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils100:23:53.980:23:57
6. AlbertaZeltiņaIlūkstes novada Sporta skolaBebrenes pagasts100:23:55.370:23:59
7. MelānijaZālīteFK audaĶekava100:24:19.190:24:23
8. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils100:24:33.600:24:37
9. NellijaRungevicaVentava100:24:36.190:24:40
10. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneVK TranzītsPiltene100:24:52.840:24:56
11. MartaPelšaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava100:25:02.390:25:06
12. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizpute100:25:29.530:25:33
13. ElizabeteZēbergaRīga100:25:35.220:25:39
14. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga100:25:42.620:25:46
15. DanielaAņikevičaSPARS Šortreka nodaļaVentspils100:26:06.290:26:10
16. AlisePuzānePuzanjataLudza100:26:39.640:26:43
17. DanaPuzānePuzanjataLudza100:27:09.060:27:13
18. PaulaEkertesporto visa klaseJelgava100:27:40.750:27:44
19. LoretaRutkovskaTukums100:27:42.610:27:46
20. AliseOtaņķeLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute100:27:32.930:27:47
21. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:27:50.030:27:54
22. AnnaIrbeTalsu pauguraines ZaķiTalsi100:28:00.650:28:04
23. AleksandraŠalginaVentspilsVentspils100:28:10.280:28:14
24. LīvaUngureRīga100:28:06.150:28:21
25. Luīze-MartaGaliņaSPARS Šortreka nodaļaVentspils100:28:27.650:28:31
26. ElzaRatnieceSPORTLAT / IK AUSEKLISRīga100:28:50.310:28:54
27. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīga100:28:59.570:29:03
28. Paula-EstereRutuleSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe100:29:28.990:29:32
29. AnnaKramaRiga100:29:41.220:29:45
30. RandijaLagzdiņaLiepāja100:29:52.330:29:56
31. Anna-GabrielaVeinbergaLiepaja100:30:31.820:30:35
32. LilitZaļeskaDION SPORTLABLapsas100:30:10.600:30:38
33. IevaRudzikaVentspils100:30:37.910:30:41
34. AliseZemtureLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute100:30:40.280:30:44
35. ZaneVerpakovskaVentspils SPARSVentspils100:30:44.810:30:48
36. DiānaFišereMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:30:49.800:30:53
37. Anna-AmandaKozindaVentspils100:31:31.520:31:35
38. RamintaDubinskaiteUžupisVilnius100:31:32.940:31:48
39. ValentīnaPavlovaJUDO SAMBO VentspilsVentspils100:31:50.270:31:54
40. SabīneSovaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute100:32:04.870:32:08
41. Marta-LīgaCinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute100:32:03.820:32:18
42. LauraIgareVentspils100:33:02.590:33:06
43. ParisaĶepaleLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute100:33:23.650:33:27
44. LoretaŽubuleRīga100:33:29.700:33:33
45. AnnaZvejnieceVentspils100:33:31.770:33:46
46. KerijaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubRojupe100:33:58.950:34:02
47. AgneteMuskeiteMatisons Runner’s ClubKandava100:34:57.790:35:01
48. AmēlijaVīmaneBaldone100:34:51.100:35:08
49. ZaneApsīteLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute100:35:11.070:35:15
50. VeronikaTokarevičaRīga100:35:44.160:36:00
51. EvelīnaVahere-AbražuneRīga100:36:00.890:36:04
52. Paula-LoteOzoliņaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe100:36:15.850:36:19
53. SofijaFedotovaVentspils100:36:12.340:36:33
54. PaulaIrbeTalsu pauguraines ZaķiTalsi100:36:32.800:36:47
55. AļikaUsanovaVA+KPDVentspils100:36:56.470:37:17
56. ElīnaDreģeVA+KPDVentspils100:36:57.910:37:18
57. DaniēlaDambergaCēsis100:37:02.630:37:19
58. Dārta-HenrieteZihmane2Jelgava100:37:42.560:37:46
59. SandijaLaķeSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera100:38:07.220:38:11
60. EstereEzernieceMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:38:25.040:38:29
61. MarijaMūrnieceAstarte-NaftaVentspils100:38:05.190:38:31
62. SintijaAntropovaRīga100:38:37.460:38:41
63. ArynaDzirkoMinsk100:40:43.760:40:47
64. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera100:41:01.890:41:05
65. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera100:41:17.370:41:21
66. MelānijaTinkuseSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera100:41:28.460:41:32
67. MiaMončinskaPussy bangersRiga100:47:39.450:48:06

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži100:22:03.020:22:07
2. JelizavetaHaindravaLudzaLudza100:24:48.990:24:52
3. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre100:24:56.950:25:00
4. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute100:25:29.530:25:33
5. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneFOLKMAŅIJelgava100:26:08.290:26:12
6. Annika-MarijaStalidzāneMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils100:27:16.550:27:20
7. BetijaGrabovskeSK KatrīnaKuldīga100:27:31.960:27:35
8. OksanaKainovaRīga100:27:34.420:27:38
9. IevaBērziņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:30:54.990:31:21
10. MadaraAleckaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute100:32:03.040:32:17
11. SandraStieģeleLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute100:33:12.150:33:16
12. GintaKrūzēnaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute100:33:23.550:33:27
13. MadaraSilovaĀdaži100:33:37.590:33:55
14. MarijaHodreaSPORTLAND100:35:37.770:35:54
15. VeraSokolovskaЮрмала100:36:14.420:36:31
16. AgnijaRikordeVentspils100:36:57.500:37:01
17. Dana Lurina VA+KPDVentspils100:36:56.220:37:17
18. KristiānaHeniņaVA+KPDVentspils100:36:56.840:37:17
19. Veronika KalniņaVA+KPDVentspils100:36:56.880:37:18
20. AngelinaSeriščevaVA+KPDVentspils100:36:57.590:37:18
21. AlinaZubkovaRēzekne100:38:48.090:38:52

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga100:20:02.090:20:06
2. AgnetaSegliņaLFSLiepāja100:20:27.580:20:31
3. SantaMatuleSK Tērauds-1Rīga100:20:56.340:21:00
4. GundegaVancāneSK Tērauds-1Ķekava100:21:13.910:21:17
5. ElizabethAveryanovaRīga100:24:39.550:24:43
6. AlīnaDjačokaRīga100:24:51.010:24:55
7. KristīneVāvereSPORTLANDRīga100:25:44.530:25:48
8. SabīneGrīnerteRīga100:25:56.380:26:00
9. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīga100:26:08.510:26:12
10. SindraSāmīteHansaMatrix VentspilsVentspils100:26:00.060:26:22
11. SigneKaupužaCēsis100:26:21.790:26:25
12. LīvaAndersoneLiepāja100:26:25.320:26:29
13. NadeždaIsajevaPII MargrietiņaVentspils100:26:46.240:26:50
14. AnnijaJaudzemeSPORTLANDRīga100:26:58.300:27:02
15. LīgaJākobsoneRīga100:27:01.840:27:05
16. LīgaNovokšanovaSwedbankRIga100:27:06.000:27:09
17. Dinija-SandaPāvelsoneSIA "Olimpiskais centrs "Ventspils""Ventspils100:27:10.330:27:14
18. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute100:27:11.990:27:15
19. KamilaŽakovaVentspils100:27:28.640:27:32
20. MartaHainoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:27:35.720:27:39
21. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram OptecLīvāni100:27:43.940:27:47
22. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāni100:27:51.930:27:55
23. BaibaBrokaSK TēraudsĀdaži100:27:56.900:28:00
24. AngelikaPanteļejevaAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri100:28:00.670:28:19
25. OlgaTrofimovaRīga100:28:19.520:28:23
26. SintijaPriedeSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga100:28:35.430:28:39
27. DianaLebedevaRezekne100:28:45.260:28:49
28. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe100:28:47.040:28:51
29. IrīnaLučinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:28:55.910:28:59
30. BeatrisePlēsnieceVentspils100:28:56.940:29:00
31. ArinaMaļčenkovaRīga100:28:57.200:29:01
32. SintijaKotikaCeram OptecLīvāni100:28:58.990:29:02
33. RigondaŅikiforovaMatisons Runner’s ClubKazdanga100:28:59.060:29:03
34. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala100:29:06.680:29:10
35. KristaStrujevičaSK KatrīnaKuldīga100:29:08.220:29:12
36. DiānaApineHansaMatrix VentspilsVentspils100:28:53.860:29:17
37. TerēzeZviedrāneVentspils100:29:14.500:29:30
38. MarikaZālīteķekavaĶekava100:29:30.640:29:34
39. JeļenaKarabačaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:29:35.840:29:39
40. ZitaKravaleSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda100:29:55.910:29:59
41. AiraJaunzareFOLKMAŅIRīga100:29:56.170:30:00
42. GunaGrosaSK OzoliniekiOzolnieki100:30:04.670:30:08
43. IlzeGotfrīdaSPORTLANDKandava100:29:49.360:30:11
44. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava100:30:08.490:30:12
45. SantaBriedeSigulda100:30:20.600:30:34
46. AnitaIndāneVentspils100:30:19.770:30:36
47. KaterinaMikhalkinaOC EridanNovopolotsk100:30:24.140:30:39
48. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils100:30:36.160:30:40
49. AlīnaPetrenkoDION SPORTLABLapsas100:30:15.510:30:43
50. MarijaČernišovaVentspils100:30:22.330:30:44
51. SandraViekale-GasjūneFOLKMAŅIJelgava100:30:47.700:30:51
52. PolinaRončaVK Tranzīts100:30:54.760:30:58
53. LilitaBuleLudza100:30:49.410:31:09
54. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne100:31:08.550:31:12
55. AijaKrēsliņaSPORTLANDOgre100:31:20.670:31:24
56. VinetaBrižakaMaratona klubsliepaja100:31:32.360:31:36
57. AnitaBērziņaSPORTLANDOgre100:31:32.950:31:36
58. IlonaZariņaSwedbankRīga100:31:46.160:31:50
59. ViktorijaLučinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:31:54.440:31:58
60. SigneLodeMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:31:40.020:31:59
61. IevaLiepiņaRīga100:31:49.010:32:03
62. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:31:50.140:32:08
63. IlzePoikāneJelgava100:31:55.070:32:10
64. DiānaArbidāneVentspils100:32:27.560:32:31
65. IneseJaševaSIA Joker Ltd.Preiļi100:32:18.560:32:33
66. JeļenaLučkinaMARATONA KLUBSRīga100:32:31.710:32:35
67. Dēzija-LizaPāvelsoneSIA "Olimpiskais centrs "Ventspils""Ventspils100:32:32.380:32:36
68. ElīnaGulbeRīga100:32:36.920:32:40
69. TatjanaBondereDaugavpils100:32:31.030:32:47
70. OlgaOrasevskaZas pàrgaujaCesis100:32:46.850:32:50
71. IlonaSkutāneSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne100:32:41.610:32:56
72. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauska100:32:53.320:33:08
73. KarinaJacenkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:33:12.590:33:16
74. IrinaLarionovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:33:13.450:33:17
75. Linda-MarijaJansoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:33:16.730:33:20
76. EvitaKučerovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:33:18.970:33:35
77. AigaNeimaneGlendale100:33:18.890:33:36
78. KristīneKronbergaVentspils100:33:32.430:33:36
79. LaimaZihmaneVentspils100:33:33.640:33:37
80. JautrītePlušaRīga100:33:42.140:33:46
81. AivaUlaseJelgava100:33:44.030:33:48
82. LauraVoškāneIkšķile skrienRīga100:33:34.660:33:49
83. AndraĀlīteVentspils100:33:50.150:33:54
84. IevaCeplišaRīga100:34:00.790:34:04
85. VinetaKraftaRīga100:34:15.210:34:19
86. KlintaAlsvikaLiepāja100:34:09.350:34:30
87. BaibaFeldhūne-VojcikaRīga100:34:29.530:34:33
88. SimonaNazarovaVENTSPILS PILSĒTAS DOMEVentspils100:34:14.220:34:37
89. AivaJaunzareOGRE100:34:39.310:34:43
90. LudmilaRončaVK Tranzīts100:34:46.370:34:50
91. KitijaBirzeKuldīga100:34:31.640:34:50
92. VintraAntropovaRīga100:34:51.290:34:55
93. IlzeMelgalveHONEST RENTValmiera100:35:03.120:35:07
94. LīvaBernšteinaVK Tranzīts100:35:06.300:35:10
95. JanīnaŽubuleRīga100:35:17.540:35:21
96. IjaVagaleRīga100:35:26.550:35:30
97. ĢertrūdeSilauniecefrančiOlaines nov.100:35:37.070:35:41
98. LīvaSavčenkoSPORTLANDKandava100:35:25.330:35:47
99. AigaŠternaSPORTLANDRīga100:35:37.800:35:54
100. KristīneTokarevičaRīga100:35:43.760:35:59
101. IevaHainoSIA "Olimpiskais centrs "Ventspils""Ventspils100:35:58.080:36:02
102. NataliaChuchunovaRiga100:35:47.150:36:04
103. BaibaStivriņaVentspils100:36:21.750:36:25
104. SarmīteJansoneVentspils100:36:24.480:36:28
105. OlgaKvasņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:36:29.720:36:33
106. ArnitaVaitkusVentspils100:36:29.190:36:49
107. IlzeDambergaLiepāja100:36:40.060:36:56
108. JanitaJānīteSaldus100:36:56.030:37:00
109. EvijaLiepājnieceVentspils100:37:07.740:37:11
110. KsenijaŅikuļinaVA+KPDVentspils100:36:54.490:37:15
111. LindaStratovaVA+KPDVentspils100:36:59.020:37:18
112. ViktorijaTjutrinaVA+KPDVentspils100:36:59.320:37:19
113. KristīneRibnereJēkabpils100:37:34.810:37:38
114. IlvaRadziņaTukums100:37:40.770:37:58
115. ElīnaSelgaAlūksne100:37:40.770:37:59
116. AllaŠariginaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne100:37:47.810:38:02
117. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpils novads100:37:51.990:38:07
118. GintaBeneteVanagiGrobiņa100:37:53.080:38:08
119. LigitaMūrnieceAstarte-NaftaVentspils100:38:07.040:38:30
120. IlzeŠtālmaneRundāles novads100:38:26.680:38:30
121. DarjaBirnbaumaAstarte-NaftaVentspils100:38:08.780:38:33
122. KristaPapēdeVENTSPILS PILSĒTAS DOMEVentspils100:38:23.610:38:40
123. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRīga100:38:37.120:38:41
124. IngaTalleNMPDJelgava100:38:27.920:38:45
125. KristīnaIesalnieceVentspils100:38:40.630:38:54
126. JeļenaDmitračenokaSalaspils100:38:37.650:38:55
127. RūtaBeltiņaKuldīga100:38:49.750:39:08
128. SvetlanaVasiļjevaRīgas SatiksmeJelgava100:39:19.250:39:23
129. ElīnaKunceIkšķile100:39:30.570:39:34
130. BaibaĻucāneĀdaži100:39:15.070:39:34
131. BaibaEgleVentspils100:39:48.570:40:03
132. LauraTerentjevaSalaspis100:40:19.540:40:23
133. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspils100:42:03.100:42:07
134. JeļenaTruleAstarte-NaftaVentspils100:41:49.410:42:16
135. ElgaKļockinaAstarte-NaftaVentspils100:41:52.730:42:16
136. MadaraRoziņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:42:15.920:42:32
137. VelgaKrasovskaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne100:42:39.950:42:54
138. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne100:42:40.080:42:54
139. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga100:43:05.720:43:28
140. Krista-EmīlijaKozlovskaSPORTLANDVenspils100:43:27.020:43:45
141. LauraLapiņaSPORTLANDRopaži100:43:26.730:43:45
142. MarjaJanukaVentspils100:44:07.260:44:37
143. DaceKamelaVentspils100:44:54.700:45:13
144. DzintraRafaela-MačevskaJelgava100:46:28.740:46:47
145. JulijaBuinovaRiga100:46:51.490:46:55
146. AstrīdaSemjonovaRīga/Jugla100:46:59.540:47:21
147. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga100:47:35.550:47:39
148. KarinaMončinskaPussy bangersRiga100:47:39.380:48:06
149. IvetaPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīga100:48:28.010:48:50
150. InāraLepseMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:48:47.040:48:51
151. GerdaBebrišaSK KatrīnaKuldīga100:49:40.220:50:05
152. DaigaBebrišaSK KatrīnaKuldīga100:49:42.900:50:08
153. SarmīteŅikiforovaSPORTLANDJelgava100:52:28.930:52:52
154. SanitaBaškevičaSPORTLANDJelgava100:52:27.570:52:52
- RobertsMālnieksLīvānu VKLīvāni000:23:07.92DSQ

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. RaivoLiekmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsNīkrāce100:19:19.490:19:23
2. JānisKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda100:19:20.950:19:24
3. Emīls-EdvardsVegmanisIndividuāliJelgava100:20:21.330:20:25
4. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga100:21:37.430:21:41
5. PavelsDavidovsVentspils100:21:35.560:21:52
6. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga100:21:50.780:21:54
7. Miks-JānisCauneRīga100:22:23.230:22:27
8. MarkussEkertsOgre100:23:49.410:23:53
9. RenārsVežuksMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus100:24:01.270:24:05
10. OlafsRungevicsVentava100:24:10.330:24:14
11. DāvisMažrimsVK Tranzīts100:24:18.740:24:22
12. KristersDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRoja100:24:20.870:24:24
13. MaratsNadjaksLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute100:24:26.860:24:30
14. Nils-GustavsMatisovsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga100:24:41.060:24:45
15. JēkabsĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži100:25:06.570:25:10
16. KristsKalniņšVentspils100:25:29.010:25:33
17. RalfsApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:25:31.030:25:35
18. ValtersKānbergsVentspils100:25:48.280:25:52
19. GustavsĶēniņšVentspils100:26:00.260:26:04
20. DruvisPriedēnsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:26:01.940:26:05
21. TomsViekals-GasjūnsFOLKMAŅIJelgava100:26:02.800:26:06
22. GustavsLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga100:26:53.970:26:57
23. MarkussĀboliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:27:00.530:27:04
24. MarkussDiskeindiv.Ventspils100:26:53.210:27:10
25. MarkussLengvenisVentspils100:27:32.980:27:36
26. RainersRutkovskisTukums100:27:37.700:27:41
27. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov100:27:39.040:27:43
28. TomassRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:27:54.300:27:58
29. Nauris-KristapsMetums100:27:52.250:28:17
30. MārtiņšVoinoMārupe100:28:27.650:28:31
31. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils100:28:43.270:28:47
32. TomsGrandānsRīga100:29:03.750:29:07
33. EmīlsDoveikaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe100:29:08.750:29:12
34. EmīlsJānītisSaldus100:29:09.050:29:13
35. MarkussPabērzisLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute100:29:11.030:29:15
36. KristapsJaunbelzejsventspils100:29:27.130:29:31
37. HorensLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga100:29:29.640:29:33
38. DariansLebedevsRezekne100:29:32.370:29:36
39. MarioKerliņšVentspils100:29:41.610:29:45
40. ErnestsBramanisSK Metroons/ NikeRīga100:29:50.730:29:54
41. SidnijsLiepaJūrmala100:30:08.580:30:12
42. KristiānsBērziņšVentspils100:30:09.500:30:13
43. AdriānsBērziņšVentspils100:30:09.560:30:13
44. KlāvsPodnieksVentspils100:30:10.910:30:14
45. Maikls-NiksAnanicsAnaniciTukums100:30:01.460:30:15
46. KrišjānisĶempelisVentspils100:30:28.810:30:32
47. MārcisZariņšSwedbankRīga100:30:36.540:30:40
48. RalfsFišersJaunpils100:30:44.230:30:48
49. ArtūrsKornejevsPII MargrietiņaVentspils100:30:31.340:30:52
50. GunārsKornsVentspils100:30:54.030:30:58
51. TomsLizbovskisTeikas vsk.Rīga100:31:04.640:31:08
52. Modris-JānisEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:31:38.140:31:42
53. RobertsVilcānsLiepāja100:31:38.390:31:42
54. MarkussBormanisSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera100:32:57.280:33:01
55. FrancisNeilandsRīga100:33:10.940:33:14
56. Kristers-KristofersGrantiņšVentspils100:33:28.460:33:32
57. RobertsRatnieksLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute100:33:43.590:33:47
58. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala100:33:53.360:33:57
59. Daniels-AdriansLozbergsLimbaži100:34:43.350:34:47
60. KristapsOlanderGlendale100:36:15.780:36:32
61. KristersIndersonsVentspils100:36:50.460:37:06
62. DanielsDzirnieksVA+KPDVentspils100:36:53.980:37:15

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži100:16:49.730:16:53
2. RalfsRogaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils100:18:20.260:18:24
3. LaurisGrīniņšKuldīga100:19:13.820:19:17
4. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils100:19:16.540:19:20
5. DaniilsStaruksMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils100:19:16.830:19:20
6. RūdolfsFišersFOLKMAŅI/Maratona klubsJaunpils100:19:26.870:19:30
7. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda100:19:57.980:20:01
8. IngusBogdanovsBogdanovu ģimenePiltene100:20:33.620:20:37
9. EmīlsŽubulisRun With AnitaRīga100:20:46.630:20:50
10. RitvarsBērziņšRīga100:22:02.260:22:06
11. RitvarsMarskisKuldīga100:22:06.480:22:22
12. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga100:23:49.930:23:53
13. RūdisLasenbergsMARATONA KLUBSRoja100:23:52.790:23:56
14. ArmandsĒķisSporta skola SPARSVentspils100:24:10.120:24:14
15. NikitaDavidenkoLiepaja100:25:39.950:25:43
16. KristapsAksenoksRiga100:28:09.420:28:13
17. LaurisZeltiņšRP SIA RĪGAS SATIKSMERīga100:29:48.000:29:51
18. RobertsRepšaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:30:08.880:30:33
19. ĢirtsŪdriņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:30:13.770:30:38
20. Mārtiņš-RūdisMetums100:30:36.370:31:01
21. DaniēlsValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:30:54.760:31:20
22. JegorsMakarovsVentspils100:33:32.880:33:36
23. ArtjomsKotovičsVA+KPDVentspils100:36:57.170:37:16

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/NIKEMadona100:16:21.920:16:25
2. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NIKEValka100:16:26.110:16:30
3. AigarsFeterisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeSalaspils100:16:32.680:16:36
4. RenārsRozeJRKOgres novads100:16:37.020:16:41
5. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisTukums100:17:45.590:17:49
6. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala100:17:50.470:17:54
7. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA SPORTLAND100:17:40.610:17:58
8. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisAizkraukle100:17:58.180:18:02
9. DzintarsSkrundenieksSPORTLANDLiepāja100:18:17.590:18:21
10. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīga100:18:33.110:18:37
11. AnatolijsPurviņšSalaspils100:18:46.620:18:50
12. EdgarsSprūdsMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja100:18:53.840:18:57
13. ValdisŅilovsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioRīga100:18:56.590:19:00
14. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāni100:19:30.610:19:34
15. OskarsBormanisLaukiRīga, LATVIJA100:19:38.910:19:42
16. IljaZinkovsMOREX.LVRīga100:20:19.380:20:23
17. TomassRedisonsFOLKMAŅIOzolnieki100:20:26.440:20:30
18. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKapsēde100:20:26.690:20:30
19. AinārsBelovsFOLKMAŅIJelgava100:20:56.720:21:00
20. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīga100:21:12.710:21:16
21. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:21:19.030:21:23
22. JurisPrincisKuldīga100:21:43.910:21:47
23. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekne100:21:45.690:21:49
24. DmitrijsBelousovsCeram OptecLīvāni100:21:48.110:21:52
25. PjotrsVartminskisCeram OptecLīvāni100:22:51.200:22:55
26. LinardsŅikiforovsMatisons Runner’s ClubKazdanga100:22:56.290:23:00
27. AgrisDundursMARATONA KLUBSRīga100:23:05.460:23:09
28. KasparsDzintarsFK BANDAVAPriekule100:24:12.120:24:16
29. JānisPūpolsSaldus100:24:13.290:24:17
30. MārisMinčionoksLiepāja100:22:53.730:24:24
31. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe100:24:23.240:24:27
32. NormundsPaškoLSCRīga100:24:43.110:24:47
33. RaitisPaulušenkoSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja100:24:29.200:24:49
34. SandisGugānsJelgava100:25:12.690:25:16
35. EmīlsŠalsAizkraukleSkrīveri100:25:13.730:25:17
36. ArvisSavčenkoSPORTLANDKandava100:25:07.050:25:28
37. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga100:25:31.620:25:35
38. IgorsVucānsDaugavpils100:26:12.840:26:16
39. JurisCikotaCikotu ģimeneRĪGA100:26:13.820:26:17
40. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspils100:26:14.240:26:18
41. ArtursKonovaluksFrosterJelgava100:26:22.860:26:40
42. ArtjomsSmirnovsVentspils100:26:33.650:26:49
43. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDTukums100:26:51.870:26:55
44. DainisBaumanisRīga100:26:52.000:26:55
45. RičardsBalčisLiepāja100:26:55.380:26:59
46. VladislavsZinovskisMOREX.LVIkšķile100:27:05.800:27:09
47. DidzisBrantsMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus100:27:09.100:27:13
48. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīga100:27:20.830:27:24
49. IngussRozītisKuldīga100:27:29.590:27:33
50. AleksejsZacepinsJelgava100:27:23.990:27:39
51. JānisKugelbergsVentspils100:27:42.270:27:46
52. EdvīnsBalodisRundāles novads100:28:01.950:28:05
53. EdgarsLaizānsLudza100:27:51.530:28:11
54. AinārsKvedaravičsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle100:28:01.590:28:19
55. ViktorsTēraudsRēzeknes novads100:28:03.980:28:22
56. JānisIvaškoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:28:30.030:28:34
57. IntarsAbražunsRīga100:28:37.570:28:41
58. UldisRūsaValmiera100:28:28.100:28:50
59. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala100:28:51.560:28:55
60. DenissKarginsRīga100:28:46.510:29:01
61. DmitrijsKļockinsAstarte-NaftaVentspils100:28:42.920:29:06
62. ValdisIvanovsTukums100:28:56.480:29:14
63. AleksandrsUsatovsVentspils100:29:14.150:29:18
64. NaurisDambergsLiepāja100:29:02.750:29:18
65. GeorgiojsSemjonovsVentspils100:29:16.680:29:20
66. JānisZalcmanisOCVentspils100:29:21.050:29:25
67. RolandsNaglisRīga100:29:22.810:29:26
68. RaimondsKalnenieksLiepāja100:29:23.510:29:27
69. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki -LSCJelgava100:29:23.860:29:27
70. Reinis-KārlisGrundulisOCVentspils100:29:33.340:29:37
71. MārcisRuzaiķisHansaMatrix VentspilsVentspils100:29:18.560:29:40
72. AinārsNaglisRīga100:29:54.520:29:58
73. IvoSiņicinsVentspils100:29:46.380:30:02
74. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas SatiksmeRīga100:30:05.790:30:09
75. VladislavsPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāni100:30:06.360:30:10
76. IvoUngursRīga100:30:00.980:30:16
77. DenissPetrenkoDION SPORTLABLapsas100:30:15.480:30:43
78. KasparsNaglisRīga100:31:00.040:31:04
79. VitālijsAukšmukstsCeram OptecRiebiņi100:31:27.540:31:31
80. AustrisGalindoms          VENTSPILS PILSĒTAS DOMEVentspils100:32:02.520:32:06
81. ValdisLenkevičsVentspils100:32:22.750:32:40
82. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera100:33:01.600:33:05
83. RaimondsKnētsRopaži100:33:20.000:33:23
84. EdgarsSimaitisLiepāja100:34:09.490:34:30
85. OlegsMakarovsVENTSPILS100:34:38.800:34:42
86. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala100:34:55.290:35:19
87. IvarsŽubulisRīga100:35:17.510:35:21
88. MiksVanagsVanagiGrobiņa100:35:06.640:35:21
89. MihailsFeldhūnsSmiltene100:35:35.210:35:39
90. AivisAuzinšJelgava100:35:41.690:35:59
91. KristapsDambergsVentspils100:36:29.260:36:49
92. OlafsIndersonsVentspils100:36:51.180:37:06
93. DenisStihinsVA+KPDVentspils100:36:55.440:37:16
94. ArtūrsTeirumnieksVA+KPDVentspils100:36:55.580:37:16
95. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmala100:37:13.740:37:17
96. ArtūrsTančinsVA+KPDVentspils100:36:58.710:37:18
97. ArtjomsSousovsVA+KPDVentspils100:36:59.720:37:19
98. VasilijsGiņkoVA+KPDVentspils100:36:59.570:37:19
99. JānisDambergsCēsis100:37:02.620:37:19
100. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils100:38:24.680:38:28
101. ArnisFreimanisHansaMatrix VentspilsVentspils100:39:13.000:39:37
102. NikolajsTerentjevsRīga100:40:19.790:40:23
103. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis100:43:33.480:43:50
104. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala100:44:29.450:44:53
105. VladislavsMončinskisPussy bangersRiga100:47:39.370:48:06
106. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšFOLKMAŅIKuldīga100:56:06.670:56:10