Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 16.06.2019

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. EmīlijaUpmaleFolkmaņiJelgava200:46:20.670:46:23
2. SandijaSorokinaASK Patria200:47:07.800:47:18
3. PaulaVīganteRopažu novads200:48:36.160:48:49
4. MegijaVinbergaTukums200:49:36.240:49:48
5. Beāte-AnnaKepereTakšiRiga200:49:48.200:50:10
6. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda200:50:16.000:50:25
7. IevaStallīteJelgava200:51:54.380:52:12
8. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe200:53:37.860:53:44
9. MilanaŠaplavskaPiranha runningRīga200:54:01.890:54:17
10. MarijaSeļezņovaJUDO SAMBO VentspilsVentspils200:59:19.400:59:37
11. AlīnaMihailovaVentspils201:00:31.951:00:56
12. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpils201:04:03.101:04:11
13. Anna-ElīzaDoniņaMARATONA KLUBSRoja201:04:24.881:04:43
14. KarīnaŠkubureLiepāja201:08:03.461:08:34
15. Katrīna-AnnaAllenaLabs startsRīga201:09:46.251:10:06

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. KlintaLauskaPATRIA SPORTLAND200:40:29.430:40:33
2. EvitaGrencbergaSK Tērauds/NIKEĀdaži200:41:51.650:41:54
3. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava200:43:01.590:43:05
4. AsnateElseMazsalaca200:47:58.390:48:07
5. TatjanaKuzņecovaLUDZALudza200:49:01.840:49:11
6. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri200:51:06.550:51:19
7. AgateKrūziņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:52:38.190:52:50
8. SimonaSunepaSaldus200:53:51.580:54:09
9. EllaŠihaļejevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:54:26.250:54:48
10. EvelīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpils200:54:47.390:55:00
11. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsis200:55:14.580:55:18
12. ElizaLiepinaRELKLiepāja200:55:33.940:55:59
13. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasVentspils200:56:41.410:56:57
14. LaumaRudzīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:58:54.060:59:10
15. SintijaOzoliņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:59:07.170:59:31
16. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpils200:59:18.890:59:39
17. AgitaPoleRīga201:02:13.161:02:36
18. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga201:02:37.811:02:46
19. MontaPriedēna-SergijevskaMārupe201:02:22.461:02:56
20. MontaKrilovaRiga201:02:41.191:03:00
21. MegijaFreimaneVentspils201:02:57.631:03:31
22. SanitaMorjakovaTukums201:03:13.461:03:33
23. JuliannaLipinskaDaugavpils201:04:20.001:04:36
24. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgava201:05:46.311:06:14
25. ZitaKreinerteLiepāja201:06:37.451:06:56
26. TīnaSiliņaVentspils201:08:04.071:08:18
27. LindaKreicbergaHansaMatrix VentspilsVentspils201:07:53.311:08:19
28. SanaJonkusVentspils201:08:24.451:08:39
29. AliseGromuleRīga201:08:25.751:08:57
30. SofijaVahramejevaVentspils201:09:06.671:09:25
31. AigaŠternaSPORTLANDRīga201:11:45.251:11:59
32. AnastasijaOsmolovskaRīga201:11:55.501:12:32
33. JekaterinaSerajaRīga201:13:14.281:13:41
34. AgneseErnstsoneVentspils201:13:24.451:13:56
35. LīgaRakšteRīga201:17:57.491:17:58

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. IlonaMarheleAdidasAlūksne200:39:24.510:39:28
2. MarinaJumatovaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils200:44:09.240:44:15
3. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus200:44:40.470:44:45
4. SanitaLaicāneSK Tērauds-1Ādaži200:44:56.960:44:59
5. LauraDapkuvienemaratonasJonava200:46:16.850:46:21
6. InetaJerofejevaRīga200:46:24.040:46:27
7. AnastasijaDomņinaPiranhaRunningRīga200:46:47.360:47:02
8. BeāteVecvagareSPORTLANDLiepāja200:47:08.550:47:13
9. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži200:48:56.950:49:03
10. BaibaStepeValmiera, Rīga200:49:04.850:49:13
11. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:50:24.950:50:35
12. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri200:50:26.100:50:38
13. KarolīnaŠantiraLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRīga200:53:19.040:53:39
14. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki200:53:58.310:54:13
15. GunitaDaldereVENTSPILS PILSĒTAS DOMEVentspils200:54:24.920:54:38
16. AgneseSirmāRīga200:55:06.260:55:12
17. LindaBergaSaldus200:55:01.760:55:15
18. SvetlanaŠancevaMusliksJelgava200:55:10.840:55:20
19. IevaJokubauskeBegimo klubasSiauliai200:55:33.170:55:39
20. JuliePouajderuntrottersparis200:55:54.800:56:17
21. RūtaKalniņaSkrienošais 4nieksAizputes pagasts200:56:25.660:56:36
22. VinetaGoršanovaVentspils200:56:43.220:57:14
23. ZitaZariņaRiga200:57:12.030:57:19
24. MalvīneMennikaMatisons Runner’s ClubValmiera200:57:44.120:58:05
25. GitaMārtiņsoneBaltic Council for International EducationVentspils200:57:48.630:58:17
26. ElīnaFrīzendorfaVentspils200:58:01.400:58:21
27. IevaIvaškoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:57:59.890:58:38
28. EvitaSpodarikaJUDO SAMBO VentspilsVentspils200:58:33.990:58:49
29. BaibaPudule-IndāneVentspils200:58:33.250:58:59
30. IlzeSniegaJelgava200:58:43.100:59:05
31. SolvitaŠtekerhofaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:58:48.220:59:11
32. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukums200:59:44.251:00:07
33. IneseAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga201:00:19.021:00:31
34. LailaKarnupeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils201:00:17.701:00:34
35. DaceMačevskaTērvete201:00:28.781:00:37
36. IlzeZaščerinskaRīga201:00:40.931:01:15
37. IvetaBogdanovaCeram OptecDaugavpils201:02:16.381:02:29
38. OlgaVasiļjevaJūrmala201:02:37.761:02:38
39. LieneKrūzeMaratona klubsĀdažu novads201:02:33.811:02:42
40. IngaKrastiņaBabīte201:03:44.221:03:54
41. VitaFjodorovaJurmala201:03:49.101:04:18
42. IngrīdaJēkaVentspils201:04:13.511:04:40
43. AleksandraBērziņaRīga201:04:58.821:05:23
44. IneseJevsejčikaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils201:05:26.891:05:57
45. AnnijaBūmaneLiepāja201:06:12.061:06:37
46. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpils201:06:28.661:06:42
47. LeldeVēbere-LandmaneVentspils201:07:06.611:07:38
48. ArtaPurvīteRīga201:07:55.321:08:11
49. SandraLindenbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubTārgale201:07:44.981:08:16
50. DaceSpaliņaRīga201:08:22.101:08:47
51. LauraĶempeleHansaMatrix VentspilsVentspils201:08:24.751:08:52
52. RudītePutniņaSkrienošais četrinieksBuciņi/ Pelči201:09:53.991:10:04
53. AntraApsīteRīga201:10:44.371:11:17
54. GintaKondratjevaHansaMatrix VentspilsVentspils201:11:14.461:11:41
55. LīgaGaņģīteeBIOpowerStūnīši201:12:08.151:12:32
56. ŅinaFlaksmaneБегуныRiga201:11:58.041:12:32
57. IlonaStrodeMARATONA KLUBSRīga201:13:25.231:13:53
58. AgneseŠtekerhofaVentspils201:13:24.661:13:56
59. ElīnaBudavaSwedbankVentspils201:14:02.291:14:32
60. LauraBalandiņa-EkloneVENTSPILS PILSĒTAS DOMEVentspils201:14:12.441:14:35
61. VolhaBialiayewaSmolevichi201:15:58.611:16:29
62. AnastasijaProviliwaRīga201:16:34.721:16:54
63. LauraOzoliņaVentspils201:16:42.861:17:15

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava200:46:33.730:46:37
2. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe200:47:40.180:47:43
3. IvetaSuvorovaMARATONA KLUBSRīga200:48:07.270:48:13
4. AnitaFišereMaratona klubs/FOLKMAŅIDobele200:53:51.080:53:59
5. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:53:45.460:54:06
6. ElenaSuveizdaRopažu novads200:54:08.220:54:21
7. AnnaMaulaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:55:42.680:55:58
8. RutaPoikāneAuseklis IKRīga200:55:42.810:56:00
9. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:56:08.930:56:30
10. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizpute200:56:40.340:56:45
11. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads200:57:53.480:58:05
12. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:59:03.270:59:13
13. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpils200:59:28.390:59:58
14. AnnaDanceRIGAS SATIKSMERiga201:01:36.521:02:03
15. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTALSI201:01:49.981:02:16
16. AnnaTemerova-AllenaLabs startsRīga201:02:55.081:03:14
17. JolantaDoniņaMARATONA KLUBSRoja201:04:24.731:04:43
18. AneteBruževicaRīga201:05:34.731:05:45
19. LailaSpaliņaRīga201:05:21.851:05:47
20. IneseKazarevskaSPORTLANDLiepāja201:05:59.401:06:24
21. InaLībekaTalsi201:05:49.821:06:25
22. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda201:06:19.421:06:44
23. IlzeĶīkuleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils201:06:21.801:06:46
24. TetianaNovoselskaHarkovs201:06:40.431:07:08
25. IntaHansoneDobele201:07:21.251:07:51
26. DiānaUlaseJelgava201:07:55.081:08:11
27. IlvaLiekniņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga201:07:58.591:08:31
28. GitaBiezumaRīga201:09:44.091:10:15
29. IlzeTālmaneMaratona klubsRīga201:10:17.081:10:39
30. LiānaČernecovaRēzekne201:10:28.841:10:41
31. IneseBrēdiķeMARATONA KLUBSRīga201:11:29.151:11:58
32. JolantaDicmaneBauska201:13:13.891:13:33
33. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgava201:16:20.331:16:56
- BaibaSalnaMārupe0DNF

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga200:54:52.130:54:59
2. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga200:56:34.800:56:56
3. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga200:56:50.420:56:58
4. EvaGorbenkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:59:03.920:59:25
5. SilvijaErvikaMaratona klubsAizpute201:03:25.481:03:48
6. GintaGusareRīga201:05:53.351:06:19
7. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils201:06:33.901:07:05
8. DaigaZvejnieceindividuāliOzolnieku novads201:10:23.261:10:52
9. AndželikaKāleGrobiņa201:16:01.111:16:26
10. RutaDīceGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciems201:27:03.821:27:40

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JackBosleyHuntersville200:35:15.800:35:18
2. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeri200:45:08.020:45:13
3. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s Club200:46:27.270:46:32
4. RūdolfsKukainisVentspils200:46:38.140:46:51
5. RenārsVasiļjevsDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpils200:48:26.740:48:34
6. Oskars-MartinsEglitisSkrienam LiepājaLiepāja200:48:58.970:49:03
7. MareksPuzānspuzanjataDaugavpils200:51:28.540:51:33
8. RihardsAllensLabs startsRīga200:52:54.680:53:14
9. KasparsIrbeTalsu pauguraines ZaķiTalsi200:53:27.240:53:34
10. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīga200:56:45.880:57:12
11. NikitaDavidenkoLiepaja200:57:41.790:58:10
12. EduardsMahtsStende, Talsu nov.200:59:42.110:59:51
13. Dāvis-JurģisDundursVentspils201:01:00.571:01:08
14. VilnisLībeksTalsi201:01:02.321:02:41
15. MarkussGaļinovskis201:06:19.761:06:45
16. Maikls-NiksAnanicsAnaniciTukums201:06:31.691:06:58
17. RenārsLagzdiņšOzolnieki201:16:50.421:17:16

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums200:35:01.700:35:04
2. KristsSiņicinsSK Tērauds/NIKELiepāja200:35:44.500:35:45
3. JānisMūrnieksSK Tērauds-1Lielvārde200:36:30.740:36:31
4. ArtūrsOzoliņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga200:38:46.770:38:51
5. ArmandsĀriņšAA SPORTRīga200:39:50.480:39:51
6. RūdolfsBrūklisJūrkalne200:41:24.640:41:36
7. ĢirtsViļumovsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils200:41:45.050:41:50
8. DailisGrinbergsMatisons Runner’s Club200:47:15.260:47:19
9. ElvisRībensMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:48:05.920:48:22
10. PēterisPitānsVentspils200:48:51.650:49:17
11. RitvarsDaukstsventspils200:49:08.020:49:19
12. DāvisZelmenisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:49:59.920:50:15
13. JānisNetembergsSPORTLANDJelgava200:50:22.340:50:50
14. KārlisŠenbergsPiltene200:51:02.580:51:17
15. AnsisAnsbergsSaldus OKSaldus200:50:53.670:51:23
16. EdgarsSkoreMatisons Runner’s Club/Accenture LatviaVentspils200:51:04.130:51:29
17. JurģisMeženieksKrauzersTalsi200:51:00.220:51:34
18. ArvīdsŠenbergsPiltene200:51:46.290:52:01
19. AntonsMaksimenkovsVK Tranzīts200:52:18.910:52:31
20. KasparsKrauzeJelgava200:53:20.460:53:53
21. JevgenijsIsakovsBardahlDaugavpilsDaugavpils200:53:49.500:54:11
22. DāvisBalodisJelgava200:53:57.570:54:17
23. RihardsZiemelisHansaMatrix VentspilsVentspils200:54:03.180:54:31
24. IvarsRancānsBigbank200:55:08.160:55:23
25. RūdolfsAndersonsVentspils nafta terminālsVentspils200:55:11.550:55:28
26. EgīlsLivdānsDaugavpils200:54:59.230:55:35
27. JānisHeniņšVentspils200:55:48.360:56:11
28. UldisGailītisSPORTLANDLiepāja200:55:55.820:56:19
29. JānisKauškalsAdaptiveRīga200:56:20.660:56:42
30. AgrisVinakmensTukums200:57:50.470:58:10
31. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga200:59:36.810:59:39
32. SamuelsMisaVentspils201:00:25.831:01:05
33. MārtiņšLībeksTalsi201:01:03.001:02:41
34. JānisKrutovsValmiera201:03:50.361:04:06
35. EdgarsLilejevsVentspils nafta terminālsVentspils201:11:46.721:12:04
36. DāvisFreimanisHansaMatrix VentspilsVentspils201:15:04.911:15:32

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. RomanHvalonskiSK Tērauds/NIKETallina200:34:07.960:34:09
2. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioRīga200:37:33.240:37:34
3. ArmandsBušsŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MROgre200:38:26.970:38:29
4. VitālijsČibisovsSK Tērauds-2Rīga200:38:36.570:38:37
5. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds -1Jūrmala200:38:44.100:38:45
6. RaitisGrablovskisLīvānu VKRiga200:39:15.350:39:19
7. LaurisRepšaIndividuāliRīga200:39:23.890:39:30
8. MairisPētersons-Ilzenes pag.200:40:58.720:41:03
9. KasparsKravalisPļaviņas200:41:26.610:41:29
10. MārisMeļķisSK TēraudsValmieras pagasts200:42:28.280:42:30
11. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži200:44:04.400:44:10
12. ValerijsBairaševskisSK Tērauds-2Rīga200:44:25.660:44:27
13. IlvarsBergmanisTukums200:44:34.680:44:43
14. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza200:45:37.160:45:43
15. AinārsStraubergsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži200:46:43.960:46:54
16. EmīlsBroksSK Tērauds-2Ādaži200:46:50.380:46:54
17. IvarsŠternsLiepāja200:47:16.500:47:33
18. JurijsGammeršmidtsZAS PārgaujaCēsis200:47:47.090:47:50
19. SandisSaukaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga200:47:58.970:48:00
20. AndrisVārpiņšMRCVentspils200:48:02.880:48:07
21. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:48:24.650:48:39
22. JānisKuršinskisKuldīga200:48:32.940:48:50
23. MārtiņšPuķeValmiera200:48:37.370:48:54
24. PavelsRibakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:49:02.310:49:17
25. IndulisĶerusRīga200:49:35.100:50:02
26. RolandsKursišsJelgava200:50:12.140:50:18
27. CanteAlexandreruntrottersparis200:50:06.050:50:28
28. JānisVeipsSaurieši200:51:09.880:51:28
29. PjotrsHomjaksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:51:42.320:51:54
30. SandrisIvanovsBTARīga200:51:49.730:52:04
31. ArmandsKalniņšAPE200:51:45.020:52:06
32. GatisKuršinskisVilgāle200:52:00.660:52:18
33. JānisFreimanisibimJelgava200:53:14.840:53:47
34. EldarsŠihalijevsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:54:18.380:54:41
35. DanielsRēķisRīgas satiksmeRīga200:54:35.110:54:47
36. MārisParfjonovsRIETUMKRASTSLiepāja200:54:33.360:54:52
37. JevgeņijsGončaruksGONCHARUK FAMILYJūrmala200:55:03.300:55:30
38. DainisBerzinsRiga200:55:38.430:56:17
39. MārisKrūmiņšJelgava200:56:24.540:56:32
40. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga200:56:46.160:56:48
41. NaurisKrūziņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:56:42.230:56:53
42. AnatolijsLipinskisRīga200:57:22.360:57:39
43. AndrejsLeškevičsRīga200:57:16.980:57:53
44. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas200:57:33.030:58:00
45. KasparsJaunzemsJelgava200:57:57.370:58:04
46. AldisPutniņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils200:57:46.280:58:16
47. MārisDoniņšVK TranzītsVentspils200:58:35.140:58:47
48. IgorsSpodariksJUDO SAMBO VentspilsVentspils200:58:52.740:59:08
49. DidzisOtomersVENTSPILS PILSĒTAS DOMEVentspils201:01:01.801:01:15
50. EgīlsKreislersVentspils201:01:22.641:01:59
51. RihardsPfeifleRīga201:02:32.621:02:54
52. AntonsPoļskihsRīga201:02:23.681:02:59
53. JānisĶempelisVentspils201:02:53.171:03:20
54. DenissBartashevicsAna6sTblRiga201:04:53.491:05:17
55. ĒriksBērziņšRīga201:04:58.821:05:23
56. JānisZariņšValmiera201:05:57.291:06:32
57. ValdisVanagsEngure201:08:46.001:08:53
58. AndrejsTokarevičsRīga201:08:26.131:08:55
59. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerSnēpele201:12:07.821:12:31
60. VitalijsAleksejevsInternational Maritime Sport Community - IMSCRiga201:12:34.901:12:53

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. AnatolijsMacuksLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportJēkabpils200:34:14.170:34:15
2. JānisVītiņšRIEKSTIRiga200:37:41.300:37:42
3. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePiltene200:38:16.100:38:17
4. RičardasKanišauskasSK LukasŠiauliai200:39:57.740:39:59
5. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava200:40:53.210:40:56
6. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:41:07.370:41:16
7. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaLudza200:42:49.340:42:53
8. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsVentspils200:42:56.140:42:58
9. AntonijsSivkoVentspils200:44:03.610:44:13
10. KārlisLiepkaulsSK Tērauds-2Rīga200:44:44.920:44:51
11. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga200:45:21.160:45:23
12. DairisKandelisRīga200:46:42.650:47:08
13. AinārsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda200:47:32.570:47:36
14. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe200:47:41.160:47:43
15. SandisSproģisTetRīga200:47:55.320:48:02
16. UvisBraunfeldsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils200:48:05.050:48:07
17. EdgarsFreilibsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga200:48:03.260:48:08
18. AndrisJonelisMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils200:48:08.590:48:27
19. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīga200:48:26.100:48:37
20. AinārsMatisonsVK TranzītsPiltene200:49:22.680:49:27
21. KasparsKalniņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils200:49:41.230:49:46
22. OskarsTerliņšventspils200:49:52.160:50:02
23. GatisLozbergsLimbaži SkrienLimbaži200:50:14.680:50:25
24. AleksandrsDupatsMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene200:51:07.170:51:19
25. SandrisKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBS / MRCVentspils200:51:21.800:51:40
26. RobertsRukmanisVentspils200:51:19.840:51:45
27. NormundsAllensLabs startsRīga200:51:29.850:51:49
28. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāni200:52:42.080:52:53
29. VladimirsLarionovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:52:25.780:52:56
30. AnatolijsVarlamovsMalta Rezeknes novads200:52:51.480:52:58
31. MihailsBasmanovsRīga200:52:38.860:52:59
32. ArvisBirkmanisRīga200:52:52.520:53:00
33. DmitrijsBasmanovsPleskava200:52:42.640:53:03
34. AndrisMačevskisJelgava200:53:32.780:53:41
35. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāni200:54:00.540:54:11
36. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeri200:54:59.700:55:08
37. MihailsPaladijsDAUGAVPILS200:54:52.840:55:14
38. RomansLebedevsRezekne200:54:54.990:55:22
39. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalns200:55:10.760:55:45
40. JurisMortulevsRiga200:55:58.110:56:24
41. PēterisZorģisZorģiStende200:57:03.650:57:39
42. SandisSokolovsRīgas satiksmeRĪGA200:57:43.890:57:58
43. AndrisRozentālsRīga200:58:09.560:58:39
44. MārtiņšLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga200:58:12.760:58:45
45. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NikeJelgava200:58:47.060:58:51
46. SergejsBardukovsVK Tranzīts200:59:00.770:59:32
47. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži200:58:59.000:59:33
48. RinoldsRozentālsLiepāja201:05:34.011:05:54
49. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzeme201:05:57.101:06:26
50. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga201:10:44.271:11:17
51. AleksandrsVoinoRīga201:17:13.081:17:45

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja200:41:11.510:41:13
2. ArtisSmerliņšLiepa200:42:03.590:42:05
3. AinisKanaviņšAIZKRAUKLERīga200:44:04.170:44:07
4. GuntisGrīnfeldsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils200:44:09.960:44:15
5. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza200:44:17.820:44:25
6. IvarsOrasevskisZas pàrgaujaCesis200:44:47.930:44:50
7. ValtersFreidenfeldsGRASBERGS.LVRīga200:47:55.980:48:00
8. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava200:48:00.600:48:04
9. ArvilsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s Club200:48:25.740:48:32
10. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.200:49:28.160:49:41
11. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava200:49:42.080:49:44
12. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:50:41.190:50:52
13. OlafsĶeņģisVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspils200:51:47.880:52:22
14. KimsSifersRīga200:52:55.080:53:04
15. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:53:08.060:53:36
16. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:54:08.650:54:19
17. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga200:54:51.070:54:58
18. JānisOzersJelgava200:56:45.830:57:16
19. EricOlanderGlendale201:01:01.421:01:28
20. GeorgijsBulgakovsRiga201:01:46.571:02:00
21. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmiera201:02:31.301:02:48
22. VilnisPriedītisLyconetRīga201:07:01.161:07:32
23. ValdisGrozaLubāna201:07:19.211:07:44
24. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgava201:10:24.011:10:52
25. AgrisMeinardsVentspils201:14:24.691:14:58
26. IgorsParfjonovsRIETUMKRASTSLiepāja201:16:22.571:16:41
27. UldisDīcisGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciems201:27:04.781:27:42

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JānisCaics---Rīga200:50:28.000:50:31
2. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera200:51:31.760:51:41
3. AndrisBērziņšPļaviņas200:56:30.740:56:55
4. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis201:01:35.511:01:53
5. SandrisSondorsRīga201:01:54.901:02:06
6. ValērijsIvanovsVentspils201:04:48.451:05:16
7. SergejsOmeļčenkoRīga201:06:33.281:06:39
8. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils201:06:34.501:07:06
9. IndulisJansonsJūrmala201:08:24.691:08:45
10. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novads201:20:03.881:20:23