Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 16.06.2019

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportTukums401:21:51.831:21:53
2. LeldeNeimandeMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCēsis401:28:45.671:28:49
3. FlorenceWeissSon401:33:24.481:33:39
4. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne401:40:29.141:40:39
5. KarīnaGončarenkoRīga401:40:31.951:40:45
6. AlīnaJakovickaJūrmala401:40:58.211:41:10
7. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle401:44:40.451:44:54
8. InaSarvutaVentspils401:45:20.061:45:50
9. SantaVīmaneBaldone401:48:00.741:48:18
10. AnnaGromaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:48:04.161:48:33
11. KatrīnaLevāneEngures SportamTukums401:49:16.231:49:32
12. LaumaČerņevskaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga401:49:25.771:49:43
13. ElīnaKondrāteRīga401:51:04.011:51:26
14. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga401:52:06.341:52:14
15. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga401:53:36.151:54:03
16. KristīneGržibovskaSK DzērveneRīga401:55:27.011:56:00
17. NataļjaGrišuņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:55:58.361:56:05
18. ElīnaOzoliņaMRCVentspils401:59:06.961:59:12
19. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīga402:04:12.652:04:26
20. AndaBaklāneRīga402:06:06.232:06:35
21. JūlijaMežeņinaRīga402:07:18.382:07:38
22. LieneKalniņaSkrienam kopāValmiera402:09:21.542:09:49
23. NatālijaBangaRīga402:11:49.842:12:06
24. AlīnaFisenkovaLacerta Running TeamRīga402:11:54.032:12:18
25. LaumaMucenieceĶekava402:11:52.632:12:20
26. SofjaGavrilovaOlaine402:12:48.192:13:27
27. ElīnaBērziņaMārupe402:18:36.722:19:09
28. Liāna-IevaBiģeleLiepāja402:21:06.752:21:23
29. AnzhelaLavyshMinsk402:22:30.292:22:41
30. KitijaGeidāneSaldus402:26:54.452:27:12
31. RendijaMisusSPORTLANDLiepāja402:30:51.882:31:24
32. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBSValmiera402:41:12.012:41:36
33. ElīnaPērkonaVENTSPILS PILSĒTAS DOMEVentspils402:46:30.672:46:57

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. VivianaKirilovaSPORTLAND/NIKE401:32:49.791:32:55
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute401:34:43.071:34:47
3. IlzeLimanāneDruvas saldējums401:41:38.711:42:04
4. SandraPlatāJelgava401:47:06.391:47:14
5. KristīneSlikšāneJaunmārupe skrienOlaine401:47:27.401:47:35
6. IneseFranzkeSchwangau401:47:26.691:47:35
7. MarutaGuitāneLUDZALudza401:52:17.651:52:27
8. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsi401:53:11.161:53:20
9. IlvaKārkliņaSigulda401:54:44.371:54:58
10. DaceSkrastiņaStende, Talsu nov.401:55:26.191:55:35
11. AgitaOšenieceSIA "Olimpiskais centrs "Ventspils""Ventspils401:58:09.511:58:30
12. IlzeOzolaVENTSPILS PILSĒTAS DOME / Matisons Runner's clubVentspils401:58:53.151:59:02
13. DaceLāmaRīga402:08:10.252:08:20
14. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgava402:13:26.152:13:49
15. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīga402:15:49.332:16:15
- IneseNeilandeKača liek skriet!Rīga301:46:06.86DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. IlzeUrbāneRīga401:48:32.561:48:38
2. MaijaSulojevaJūrmala401:48:44.701:48:57
3. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s ClubTurlava401:49:28.331:49:32
4. ValentinaZaderejaRiga402:04:21.782:04:47
5. LailaCeikaValmiera402:14:06.462:14:10

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JānisVišķersSK Tērauds/NIKEKoknese401:12:03.661:12:04
2. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/NIKEAiviekste401:12:17.131:12:18
3. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLAND401:13:35.681:13:36
4. JohnVolkenandtSK Tērauds-1Rīga401:13:57.451:13:58
5. FlavioNunesMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbene401:16:56.291:16:57
6. MihailsGolubevsSK Tērauds-1Rīga401:18:54.641:18:58
7. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga401:19:03.311:19:06
8. ArnisPaškevičsPATRIA SPORTLAND401:19:57.711:19:59
9. MārtiņšBabkinsLīvānu VKRīga401:22:16.561:22:17
10. PēterisLiniņšRīga401:24:01.621:24:05
11. AleksandrsRaščevskisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils401:24:22.331:24:29
12. EduardsŠimkovsAllianz World RunLiepāja401:25:19.931:25:29
13. JānisKalniņšSkrienošais 4nieksAizpute-Rīga401:26:05.241:26:08
14. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga401:27:33.201:27:35
15. KlāvsStankevicsAuce401:27:59.551:28:03
16. ArmandsZvejnieksMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils401:28:51.011:28:52
17. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-RiekstiMadona401:29:32.531:29:37
18. IvarsVertulsRīga401:29:33.421:29:38
19. IgorsDorogokupļaDaugavpils401:29:59.431:30:16
20. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga401:31:55.361:31:59
21. KristapsMaševskisSPORTLANDRīga401:32:40.761:32:57
22. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga401:32:51.701:33:01
23. SandisPavļukevičsEduRīga401:32:57.571:33:02
24. MārisPunculisLudzaLudza401:33:12.111:33:20
25. JānisCīmursCīmurēniRīga401:33:19.021:33:38
26. ĢirtsFišersFOLKMAŅIDobele401:33:42.301:33:50
27. GatisLubānsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala401:34:00.111:34:28
28. DmitrijsSigutaLiepaja401:34:39.931:34:48
29. DainisBautrisBigbank401:36:20.001:36:26
30. LaurisVeidemanisRauna401:36:51.671:37:00
31. SigitasPranaitisNa, pagauk!Vilnius401:37:39.031:37:43
32. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga401:37:46.321:37:51
33. IgorsVeliksMarupe Luxury VillageMārupe401:38:01.771:38:27
34. EdmundsDomkinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:38:21.921:38:30
35. ElvisRubīnsRīga401:38:30.401:38:33
36. EinārsJansonsMRCVentspils401:38:41.471:38:44
37. LinasLiktoriusdawaj dawajVilnius-Skuodas401:38:41.491:38:58
38. VadimsMarinecsBigbankRīga401:38:44.321:38:59
39. KārlisBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepāja401:39:14.181:39:19
40. MārcisKalniņšSalacgrīva401:39:35.201:39:36
41. ArtjomsGusevsRiga401:39:49.611:40:02
42. TomassSparānsLielvārde401:40:11.251:40:18
43. EdgarsUrtānsRēzekne401:40:29.181:40:39
44. AndrejsHorošavinsRīga401:41:22.961:41:47
45. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils401:41:55.731:42:09
46. MaciejWojcikLodz401:43:02.131:43:26
47. AinārsAnsonsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:43:09.681:43:30
48. MareksJevtuhsRīga401:43:19.751:43:34
49. JānisBiciņšLiepāja401:43:46.601:44:04
50. VadimsStepanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:44:40.101:44:58
51. GatisEižvertiņšIndividualiGrobiņa401:45:16.211:45:44
52. RobertsPrūsisMARATONA KLUBSRīga401:45:26.981:45:47
53. RaimondsKašsJelgava401:45:29.561:45:55
54. JānisLagzdiņšDunalkaDunalka401:45:59.861:46:08
55. GuntisStrautiņšMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja401:47:05.491:47:17
56. AndrisRozentālbergsTETRīga401:47:30.571:47:41
57. MārtiņšLibertsLī Sporta klubsRāmava401:47:17.691:47:52
58. ArnisĶēpulisGriezesaldus401:47:45.251:48:03
59. GatisBērziņšVSK NoskrienMārupe401:47:49.541:48:22
60. MārisBerķisMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga401:48:07.061:48:28
61. NaurisKozlovsVentspils401:49:19.851:49:53
62. BorissBangaRīga401:50:01.271:50:18
63. LaurisKuzņecovsWunderValmiera401:50:18.561:50:35
64. ČeslavsGaidisRezekne401:51:35.181:51:49
65. RenatsAstrausksValsts policijaGrobiņa401:52:44.931:53:13
66. ĢirtsLapiņšVentspils nafta terminālsVentspils401:55:10.811:55:40
67. KristapsAnškensMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:55:23.201:55:43
68. DmitrijsArikoWorldline RunnersRiga401:55:39.641:56:08
69. MihailsKostusevsLIEPĀJA401:57:35.281:57:53
70. AndrisPetrevicsVentspils401:57:55.011:58:26
71. DenissBezrukovsECB sports and culture clubVentspils401:58:03.531:58:34
72. ArtursReinvaldsRīga401:58:27.891:58:48
73. EgilsStarisVK Tranzīts401:58:42.201:58:55
74. OskarsOzoliņšMRCVentspils401:59:07.171:59:12
75. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja401:59:12.901:59:35
76. UldisDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:59:18.131:59:36
77. RaitisKalnenieksVSK NoskrienLiepāja401:59:19.291:59:43
78. AndisBrakmanisDOBELE402:00:27.912:00:56
79. Klāvs-ReinisOzolsAizpute402:00:57.272:01:37
80. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga402:04:35.742:04:54
81. EdmundsGaidisrezekne402:05:57.642:06:12
82. ArvilsOzoliņšCēsis402:09:08.952:09:37
83. KonstantinsOševerovsAccenture LatviaRīga402:12:26.652:12:46
84. KasparsSmilgaSia CartieroRīga402:15:23.252:15:38
85. KārlisJakadelsRīga402:18:33.982:19:02
86. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgre402:31:39.582:32:16
87. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis402:44:11.312:44:47
88. EduardsPērkonsVENTSPILS PILSĒTAS DOMEVentspils402:46:31.102:46:57
- JānisJerofejevsPļaviņas0DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. MārisĀbeleŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MRRīga401:14:57.621:14:58
2. ValdisŅilovsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioRīga401:16:41.741:16:42
3. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:19:32.971:19:35
4. VadimsPopovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:21:09.821:21:14
5. JurisRedisonsFOLKMAŅITērvete401:27:01.051:27:03
6. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga401:27:20.391:27:23
7. BretsPirtnieksRiga401:28:18.731:28:25
8. DainisŽubursDunalkaDunalka401:30:13.691:30:17
9. AleksejsSopinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:34:26.711:34:34
10. IntsVilksRīga401:34:29.141:34:44
11. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge401:37:24.131:37:33
12. ViestursLoreEn8Rīga401:38:46.381:38:51
13. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK NoskrienRīga401:39:14.501:39:19
14. YasunoriArikawaMinsk401:39:59.011:40:08
15. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRoja401:40:08.071:40:15
16. SandrisBalinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:40:04.811:40:18
17. DaniilsBlatsLīvānuVKRiga401:41:38.841:42:00
18. DenisSokolovRīga401:42:14.391:42:39
19. MareksBrokānsVSK NoskrienŖīga401:42:25.721:42:47
20. RobertsRozisRīga401:43:15.391:43:28
21. AinārsVīmanisBaldone401:46:35.931:46:53
22. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga401:46:54.211:47:06
23. IgorsSamuiļenkoVentspils nafta terminālsVentspils401:46:47.091:47:10
24. JurijsVilksRiga401:47:55.131:48:01
25. KonstantinsŠevčenkoRēzekne401:47:50.041:48:04
26. JānisVizulisLiepāja401:47:48.551:48:08
27. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži401:47:55.031:48:38
28. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile401:49:18.091:49:34
29. DenissPriščepovsRīga401:49:26.181:49:42
30. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgre401:51:27.741:51:40
31. DainisKronbergsTUKUMSTUKUMS401:51:49.561:52:26
32. KārlisBergmanisKavigudaRopaži401:52:06.981:52:41
33. GintsBuividsRīga401:53:00.341:53:10
34. AndrejsBaltkājisGarkalne401:54:02.861:54:16
35. GatisKrūzeMARATONA KLUBS 2009Rīga401:54:32.221:54:46
36. MikusSalcēvičsEvoRiga401:55:03.201:55:20
37. AigarsAnsbergsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:55:54.281:56:23
38. AndrisDoveiksIkšķileIkšķile401:57:07.991:57:26
39. AivisPoikānsRīga401:59:02.131:59:19
40. DenisAstafyevZoorbaganRiga402:06:16.822:06:36
41. SergejsKubraksTukums402:13:31.402:13:55
42. GintsKonošonoksEngures Triatlona klubsRīga402:13:52.642:14:16
43. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga402:15:39.322:16:07
44. JurisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga301:15:01.201:15:03

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius401:19:19.711:19:20
2. VirgilijusMuralisMaratonasJonava401:21:56.161:21:58
3. NormundsUpenieksSK Tērauds-2Ādaži401:29:47.201:29:52
4. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLE\Maratona klubsAizkraukle401:33:39.141:33:42
5. JurisČerņadjevsRopažu nov.401:35:10.171:35:16
6. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava401:37:11.951:37:22
7. AndrejsLiepaRīgas satiksmeRīga401:39:23.431:39:42
8. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBSJēkabpils401:39:26.161:39:46
9. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga401:40:30.821:40:39
10. VytautasMaziliauskasVilnius401:43:29.491:43:40
11. IlmārsRomančuksRīga401:44:21.951:44:35
12. RingoldsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:47:05.281:47:21
13. IgorsBergersRīga401:47:25.531:47:46
14. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius401:49:09.831:49:11
15. JānisOnzulsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:51:45.691:52:08
16. ImantsAuziņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:55:08.171:55:30
17. UģisŪsiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:57:37.631:57:59
18. ValerijsUstinovsda-marathon/ Spars-MKDaugavpls402:01:02.162:01:22
19. FrankMissbergerMünster402:02:05.072:02:37
20. AleksandrsTkačovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils402:02:38.602:02:53
21. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga402:03:55.732:04:27
22. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils402:08:48.682:09:08
23. DinārsApsītisRīga402:14:39.132:15:09
24. JānisBirģelisKoknese402:24:09.492:24:40
- AigarsŽodziņšEzere200:59:03.54DNF

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBSRīga401:35:42.401:35:50
2. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīga401:40:15.891:40:20
3. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBS/Ventspils ReissVentspils401:44:10.421:44:16
4. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga401:47:12.051:47:20
5. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils401:58:29.931:58:38
6. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils402:13:31.252:13:53
7. ArnisVērmelsJelgava402:15:37.992:16:15
8. AldisBirznieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils402:16:05.612:16:26
9. ValentinsKravčenkoRīga402:48:25.642:49:03
10. ArvīdsTareilaSK OzolniekiJelgava402:49:58.742:50:33
11. ErvīnsKaļassSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava403:23:55.363:24:26
12. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRīga403:49:36.723:50:13