Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 10.08.2019

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/NIKEMadonaVT200:16:11.350:16:13
2. RenārsRozeJRKOgres novadsVT200:16:20.250:16:22
3. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NIKEValkaVT200:16:40.620:16:42
4. AigarsFeterisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeSalaspilsVT200:16:54.730:16:56
5. EndijsTitomersJelgavas sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVT200:17:13.320:17:14
6. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportPreiļiVT200:17:21.660:17:24
7. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmalaVT200:17:33.470:17:34
8. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTA200:17:41.230:17:42
9. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ NikeAizkraukleVT200:17:49.340:17:51
10. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukumsVT200:18:00.400:18:03
11. DzintarsSkrundenieksSPORTLANDLiepājaVT200:18:06.290:18:08
12. AnatolijsPurviņšSalaspilsVT200:18:11.190:18:13
13. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT200:18:12.510:18:15
14. LaurisGrīniņšKuldīgaVTA200:18:20.580:18:23
15. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāniVT200:18:45.820:18:48
16. RalfsRogaMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepājaVTA200:18:46.230:18:50
17. MārisPakārklisMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioRīgaVT200:18:51.900:18:54
18. RicardsBriedisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVTA200:18:52.990:18:55
19. Artūrs-JānisKarssRīgaVTA200:18:55.090:18:57
20. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB200:18:57.110:19:00
21. Emīls-MatiassReinfeldsSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB200:19:06.170:19:07
22. RihardsVašuksVentspilsVTA200:19:11.930:19:16
23. OskarsBormanisLaukiRīga, LATVIJAVT200:19:13.670:19:17
24. Emīls-EdvardsVegmanisIndividuāliJelgavaVTB200:19:25.970:19:27
25. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdangaST200:19:40.670:19:43
26. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NISSANMārupeVTB200:19:49.600:19:52
27. MarkusUrtānsJēkabpils novadsVTA200:19:52.240:19:56
28. AgnetaSegliņaLFSLiepājaST200:19:53.980:19:57
29. EmīlsŽubulisRun with AnitaRīgaVTA200:19:56.400:20:00
30. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāniVTB200:19:59.450:20:01
31. ViktorijaBogdanovaFirmaL4PilteneSTB200:20:01.350:20:02
32. RasmaČoičaPATRIA SPORTLANDST200:20:01.740:20:05
33. MiksPutniņšAlsungaVT200:20:01.000:20:06
34. SantaMatuleSK Tērauds-1RīgaST200:20:15.380:20:17
35. DmitrijsBelousovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT200:20:16.500:20:20
36. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportLīvāniST200:20:17.730:20:21
37. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiVT200:20:20.540:20:25
38. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT200:20:27.250:20:30
39. JānisKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaVTB200:20:29.770:20:33
40. TomassRedisonsFOLKMAŅIOzolniekiVT200:20:31.960:20:35
41. KārlisĶuzisSaldusVT200:20:34.770:20:36
42. NiksFrāmsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT200:20:36.180:20:39
43. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaST200:20:38.910:20:42
44. EdgarsPorciksSPORTLANDLiepājaVT200:20:39.170:20:44
45. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKapsēdeVT200:20:50.990:20:54
46. ĢirtsFišersFOLKMAŅI / Maratona klubsDobeleVT200:20:51.220:20:55
47. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRīgaVT200:20:46.200:20:56
48. AgitaKaļvaĶegumā spēksĶegumsST200:20:59.020:21:01
49. RaivoLiekmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsNīkrāceVTB200:21:03.890:21:07
50. RūdolfsFišersFOLKMAŅI / Maratona klubsJaunpilsVTA200:21:05.950:21:10
51. RitvarsMarskisKuldīgaVTA200:21:00.330:21:11
52. AinārsBelovsFOLKMAŅIJelgavaVT200:21:16.330:21:20
53. EmīlsBroksSK Tērauds-2ĀdažiVT200:21:09.240:21:20
54. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB200:21:22.650:21:27
55. JurisPrincisKuldīgaVT200:21:23.020:21:33
56. SigneBirkenbergaLiesmaSaldusST200:21:33.060:21:37
57. IlzePastareJersikaST200:21:34.010:21:41
58. AldisBušsSK TēraudsVT200:21:38.010:21:43
59. OskarsMartuzānsSkriešanas AkadēmijaJelgavaVT200:21:39.970:21:45
60. MārisGūtmanisJelgavaVT200:21:46.250:21:52
61. MarksMarzavinsRīgaVTB200:21:51.350:21:55
62. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļiST200:21:54.730:21:57
63. GunārsČernovsJelgavaVT200:21:54.720:21:58
64. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB200:21:55.780:22:01
65. MārisMinčionoksLiepājaVT200:21:57.730:22:05
66. IzabellaBogdanovaFirmaL4PilteneSTB200:22:04.470:22:06
67. RenārsVežuksMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldusVTB200:22:01.790:22:08
68. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīgaVT200:22:03.680:22:09
70. MaiklsZaļkalnsSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTA200:22:07.290:22:10
69. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsOzolniekiST200:22:07.540:22:10
71. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MK/Matisons Runners's ClubPreiļiVTA200:22:10.730:22:14
72. Miks-JānisCauneRīgaVTB200:22:16.630:22:19
73. AlbertaZeltiņaIlūkstes novada SSBebrebes pagastsSTB200:22:15.130:22:20
74. RitvarsBērziņšRīgaVTA200:22:22.080:22:25
75. ArtūrsMiķelsonsKuldīgaVTB200:22:15.060:22:26
76. Uvis-UldisRozentālsKuldīgasVTB200:22:16.930:22:27
77. ValtersRubenisKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVTB200:22:16.820:22:28
78. JānisKuršinskisKuldīgaVT200:22:17.300:22:29
80. TomsGrinkevičsKuldīgaVTA200:22:19.540:22:30
79. RimasJaneliukštisRīgaVT200:22:03.940:22:30
81. KārlisCakulsCakuliRīgaVTB200:22:17.480:22:34
82. AgrisDundursMaratonaklubsRīgaVT200:22:35.310:22:39
83. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA200:22:33.480:22:39
84. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVT200:22:44.470:22:50
85. DānielsVladimirovsDžudo klubs saldusSaldusVTA200:22:47.160:22:51
86. IlzeRēdereSK Tērauds-2RīgaST200:22:51.180:22:56
87. Nils-GustavsMatisovsSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB200:22:58.530:23:03
88. JolantaPenceJaunsardzeLejasciemsSTB200:23:01.060:23:04
89. ArtursAvdevičsJelgavaVT200:22:59.100:23:04
90. Kristians-TomsDaubeSpaldingVTA200:23:03.070:23:08
91. AnnaFrolovaMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldusSTB200:23:04.080:23:10
92. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSTB200:23:07.130:23:11
93. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTA200:23:09.200:23:12
94. Toms-KārlisAuziņšMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaVTB200:23:08.060:23:15
95. AigarsMatisovsSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVT200:23:07.620:23:17
96. Emīls-GustavsJazņevičsRīgaVTB200:23:17.720:23:21
97. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVTB200:23:16.710:23:22
98. LindaAuziņaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaSTB200:23:18.860:23:25
99. LandonBanisterRigaVT200:23:03.240:23:30
100. ŽanisBrucis-MeirisZefīriņiLiepājaVTB200:23:23.790:23:36
101. MegijaVinbergaTukumsSTA200:23:38.100:23:43
103. MiķelisBuksKuldīgaVTA200:23:35.930:23:47
102. SalvisSīkmanisKuldīgaVTB200:23:35.360:23:47
104. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSTB200:23:46.690:23:51
106. MadaraKļavnieceBaltaisRīgaSTB200:23:51.640:23:53
105. KristersElksnisVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsJēkabpilsVTB200:23:42.280:23:53
107. DīvsDūmiņšRīgaVTB200:23:52.440:23:59
108. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NISSANMārupeVT200:23:53.210:24:00
109. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB200:23:58.550:24:02
110. KristīneVāvereSPORTLANDRīgaST200:24:03.950:24:08
111. GustavsBlūmsKuldīgas Florbola klubsKuldīgaVTB200:24:01.110:24:11
112. DaceVerpakovskaMatisons Runner’s ClubSTB200:24:09.210:24:13
113. Edvarts-ErnestsPurviņšSalaspilsVTB200:24:19.890:24:22
114. Roberts-KārlisKarssRīgaVTB200:24:21.350:24:24
115. ArtjomsSeņinsJelgavaVT200:24:16.000:24:35
116. MaratsNadjaksMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB200:24:26.760:24:39
117. DāvisBautrisBigbankRīgaVTB200:24:41.450:24:44
118. OlafsRungevicsVentavaVTB200:24:34.260:24:50
119. JurijsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļiVT200:24:46.000:24:51
120. ElizabethAveryanovaRīgaST200:24:48.340:24:52
121. KārlisVitkovskisVitkovsky teamRigaVTA200:24:49.750:25:01
122. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgreSTA200:24:53.040:25:01
125. MārtiņšKnupkeKuldīgaVT200:24:41.220:25:06
123. MarkussEkertsSPORTLANDOgreVTB200:25:02.610:25:06
124. NellijaRungevicaVentavaSTB200:24:50.350:25:06
126. SabīneGrīnerteVentspilsST200:25:02.950:25:08
127. SandisGugānsJelgavaVT200:25:00.610:25:08
128. Aksels-AgrisVēversSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA200:25:01.250:25:12
129. JānisKairišsAstarte-NaftaJelgavaVT200:24:59.650:25:13
130. AlisaProščinkoDaugavpilsSTB200:24:51.120:25:15
131. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizputeSTB200:25:13.480:25:18
132. RobertsOsisMilwaukeeVTB200:25:16.600:25:21
133. SigneKaupužaCēsisST200:25:13.160:25:22
134. IngaBrikmaneLiepājaST200:25:25.260:25:31
135. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneFolkmaņiJelgavaSTA200:25:28.710:25:33
136. RūdisLasenbergsMARATONA KLUBSRojaVTA200:25:23.990:25:39
137. EgilsGūtmanisJelgavaVT200:25:28.270:25:41
138. EdgarsŠtrēmsJelgavaVTA200:25:22.370:25:42
139. RičardsBalčisLiepājaVT200:25:33.200:25:45
140. SolvitaPujāteKuldīgaST200:25:37.960:25:48
141. MarkussIkvilsRīgaVTB200:25:47.560:25:51
142. AndrisSulojevsSIA KORPKuldīgaVT200:25:38.200:25:52
143. LaurisZeltiņšRīgaVTA200:25:40.890:25:55
144. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST200:25:51.930:26:00
145. JēkabsĀdamsonsLimbaži SkrienLimbažiVTB200:25:53.950:26:01
146. ZaneMartinsoneKuldīgaST200:25:48.270:26:01
147. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas SatiksmeRīgaVT200:25:51.850:26:05
148. IvoPlušsRīgaVTB200:26:04.990:26:08
149. MārtiņšRozentālsŽolneroviča skriešanas klubsVT200:25:56.160:26:08
150. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT200:25:54.830:26:10
151. AliseOtaņķeMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB200:26:11.000:26:16
152. ZitaZariņaRigaST200:26:08.860:26:18
153. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaVTA200:26:15.270:26:21
154. AleksejsZacepinsJelgavaVT200:26:00.880:26:22
155. TornikeGuluaLMD.LV IRONKIDRīgaVTB200:26:17.150:26:24
156. Maksis-ĒriksCorbusJenaVTB200:26:14.210:26:31
157. MārtiņšMaizītisVentspilsVT200:25:59.960:26:31
158. BetijaGrabovskeKuldīgaSTA200:26:26.100:26:32
160. Grieta-ElizabeteMillereMilleriKuldīgaSTB200:26:32.430:26:35
159. LīgaNovokšanovaSwedbankRIgaST200:26:29.310:26:35
161. DamirsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīgaVTB200:26:24.480:26:38
162. KasparsŠabānsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT200:26:29.280:26:44
163. RalfsTimbersSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB200:26:40.700:26:48
164. AleksaTimbereSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB200:26:41.030:26:48
165. FelicitaVeļikaMārupeSTB200:26:45.780:26:50
166. AndrisDaksisTīnūžiVT200:26:27.410:26:51
167. ElvisLībietisKuldīgaVT200:26:41.030:26:52
168. DidzisBrantsMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldusVT200:26:40.030:26:53
169. FrancisKozlovsOlaines novVTB200:26:37.270:26:53
170. MarkussPabērzisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB200:26:42.180:26:54
171. MarkussŠternsLiepājaVTB200:26:43.570:26:56
173. TīnaLazdāneSiguldaST200:26:49.760:26:56
172. LīgaJākobsoneRīgaST200:26:43.810:26:56
176. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneSTB200:26:53.630:26:57
175. JānisLauvaOzolniekiVTA200:26:36.100:26:57
174. EduardsKārkliņšJelgavaVTB200:26:35.810:26:57
177. SalvisRogaLiepājaVT200:26:36.850:27:01
179. IgorsVucānsDaugavpilsVT200:26:49.230:27:05
178. EdvardsVēversSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB200:26:50.330:27:05
180. AndrisSkrūzmansJersikaVT200:26:59.160:27:08
181. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaST200:27:03.240:27:09
182. IevaKlintsoneSport FactoryRīgaST200:26:40.400:27:09
183. DenissKarginsVT200:26:43.370:27:14
184. EvitaVēvereSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST200:27:00.220:27:15
186. ElzaKuzmaMilleriKuldīgaSTB200:27:17.480:27:21
185. JurisCikotaCikotu ğimene.RigaVT200:27:02.890:27:21
187. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram OptecLīvāniST200:27:15.670:27:22
188. IngussRozītisKuldīgaVT200:27:06.220:27:24
189. Markuss-ReinisJansonsJelgavaVTA200:27:03.380:27:25
190. AnsisŠvagris-limbažiVT200:27:06.670:27:26
191. Dāvis-JurģisDundursMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTA200:27:23.680:27:27
192. SantaŠteinerteTukumsST200:27:14.940:27:27
193. MartaHainoMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST200:27:16.680:27:36
194. GuntisMeinertsSalaspilsVT200:27:31.060:27:41
195. VeronikaBordjugaCeram OptecLīvāniST200:27:33.060:27:42
196. LīvaUngureSSRīgaSTB200:27:22.600:27:46
197. ZitaKravaleSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaST200:27:42.170:27:48
198. AliseŠternaLiepājaSTB200:27:37.280:27:49
199. EduardsBlūmsTeam KuldīgaKuldīgaVTB200:27:40.080:27:50
200. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT200:27:43.940:27:50
201. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSTārgaleSTB200:27:41.030:27:50
202. MikusMenniksPulsometrs.lvRīgaVTB200:27:30.340:27:51
203. ĒriksKazimirenoksSport FactoryRīgaVT200:27:25.520:27:52
204. Miks-MārcisRozentālsKuldīgaVTB200:27:44.960:27:54
205. TomsViekals-GasjūnsFolkmaņiJelgavaVTB200:27:50.810:27:56
206. AmandaGūtmaneJelgavaSTB200:27:43.670:27:57
207. IntarsAbražunsRīgaVT200:27:52.300:27:58
208. SanijaDaļeckaLielvārdeSTB200:27:37.090:28:01
209. AigaMalejaLielvārdeST200:27:38.120:28:01
210. KristapsSvēteKuldīgaVT200:27:41.890:28:01
211. VinetaĀboliņaKuldīgaST200:27:50.780:28:06
213. Martins-JonatansMustapsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB200:27:57.880:28:07
214. Artis-RegnārsLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTB200:27:48.940:28:07
212. IgorsKaruzinsUSK,,Atekas sala,,LiepājaVT200:27:41.980:28:07
215. NikaLindeSport FactoryST200:27:40.610:28:09
216. AnitaMolokanovaLiepājaST200:28:06.470:28:12
217. AnnaFokerota-ŠīmaneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB200:28:09.810:28:16
218. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT200:28:10.140:28:16
220. ZannaJudkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST200:28:09.660:28:17
219. ReinisStrādersJelgavaVT200:28:06.980:28:17
221. MārisDrīvenieksCēsisVT200:28:05.360:28:19
222. NormundsLegzdiņšRīgaVT200:27:50.770:28:20
223. SanijsStraussVentspils novada BJSSPilteneVTA200:28:01.600:28:21
225. IrīnaLučinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST200:28:15.240:28:23
224. AnnijaJaudzemeSPORTLANDRīgaST200:28:17.210:28:23
226. KristaStrujevičaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST200:28:09.460:28:25
227. GunārsKornsVentspilsVTB200:28:12.060:28:26
228. NikolajsŅitočkinsMOREX.LVRīgaVT200:28:16.050:28:29
229. Aleksis-KristapsVīksniņšRigaVTB200:28:09.490:28:30
231. UģisJunghānsLiepājaVT200:28:05.690:28:30
230. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāniST200:28:23.100:28:30
232. IvoUngursRīgaVT200:28:06.960:28:31
233. LizeteDūmiņaRīgaSTB200:28:13.730:28:31
234. DīvsAvdjukevičsKuldīgaVTB200:28:20.640:28:32
235. RolandsFjodorovsJurmalaVTB200:28:23.270:28:32
236. MaksimsKažimirsKuldīgaVTA200:28:22.600:28:33
237. SidnijsLiepaJūrmalaVTB200:28:32.580:28:35
238. DianaLebedevaRezekneST200:28:21.960:28:35
239. IvetaĀboliņa-ĀbolaSwedbankGarkalneST200:28:26.050:28:37
240. JurģisCakulsCakuliRīgaVTB200:28:20.170:28:37
241. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSTārgaleST200:28:29.580:28:38
242. TomsGrandānsRīgaVTB200:28:25.490:28:40
243. ValērijaVtorovaSPORTLANDLiepājaST200:28:22.660:28:40
244. VendijaVitkovskaVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsLiepājaSTB200:28:35.300:28:48
245. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVT200:28:38.120:28:49
246. ElisaRogaJelgavaSTB200:28:36.860:28:52
247. AnnijaIvanovska-CiravaST200:28:30.980:28:53
248. LauraSalnājaLiepājaST200:28:47.180:28:56
249. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpilsST200:28:32.020:28:59
251. SintijaKotikaCeram OptecLīvāniST200:28:55.140:29:02
250. ArnisGailītisKuldīgaVT200:28:34.000:29:02
253. AneteSalnājaLiepājaSTB200:28:55.950:29:05
252. EmīlsŠalsAizkraukleSkrīveriVT200:28:34.800:29:05
254. AinārsKvedaravičsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleVT200:28:32.820:29:06
255. KitijaOdriņaKandavaST200:28:50.630:29:10
256. RutaPoikāneAuseklis IKRīgaST200:28:53.100:29:11
257. JānisJankovskisLiepājaVT200:28:50.320:29:13
258. IngaElksneVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsJēkabpilsST200:29:07.340:29:16
259. JeļenaKarabačaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST200:29:04.120:29:16
260. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaSTB200:29:15.320:29:19
261. KristapsAksenoksCSDDRigaVTA200:29:14.000:29:21
262. AneteKevišaSport FactoryST200:28:53.850:29:21
263. KristīnePenceJaunsardzeLejasciemsSTA200:29:18.190:29:22
264. AmandaMucenieceOzolniekiST200:28:58.080:29:25
265. IvetaRadiņa-LiepkaulaSK TēraudsRīgaST200:29:07.150:29:26
266. TatjanaBondereDaugavpilsST200:29:03.650:29:28
267. IvetaZinovatnajaRīgaST200:29:20.300:29:29
268. AlbertsJuhnevicsČapežiRīgaVTB200:29:08.450:29:29
269. SigneLodeSK KatrīnaVentspilsST200:29:02.190:29:30
270. MārtiņšKalniņšKuldīgaVT200:29:10.910:29:32
271. KatrīnaBalčeLiepājaST200:29:17.650:29:34
272. KasparsPorietisĀdažiVT200:29:01.320:29:35
273. MarijaĀboliņaRīgaSTB200:29:18.060:29:35
274. Mārtiņš-RūdisMetumsRankaVTA200:29:06.780:29:35
275. RolandsNaglisRīgaVT200:29:24.940:29:37
276. DiānaRudakovaBigbankRīgaSTA200:29:22.020:29:39
277. SintijaNarovskaCeram OptecLīvāniST200:29:32.230:29:40
279. EmīlsDoveikaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeVTB200:29:36.200:29:44
278. KintijaCelmiņaSPORTLANDLiepājaST200:29:27.380:29:44
281. SantaBriedeSiguldaST200:29:23.120:29:45
280. MegijaNordenaBēneSTB200:29:38.410:29:45
283. AinārsNaglisRīgaVT200:29:35.590:29:46
282. EvgeniiGribanovCeram OptecLīvāniVT200:29:36.870:29:46
284. SandraKazāneSkrundaST200:29:28.930:29:48
285. ĢirtsZaborsAizputeVTB200:29:35.880:29:49
286. IlzeLeigūteLiepājaST200:29:40.760:29:49
287. RūdolfsSaulgriezisKuldīgaVTB200:29:47.650:29:51
289. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīgaVT200:29:43.220:29:52
288. ElansKošeļevsVentspilsVTB200:29:39.060:29:52
290. RalfsFišersJaunpilsVTB200:29:39.130:29:54
291. MariussRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB200:29:39.170:29:55
293. LauraVoškāneIkšķile skrienRīgaST200:29:46.010:29:57
292. GunaGrosaSK OzoliniekiOzolniekiST200:29:32.430:29:57
294. JolantaDoniņaMARATONA KLUBSRojaST200:29:42.830:29:58
295. PēterisKorčaginsRīgaVTB200:29:41.870:30:00
296. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVT200:29:46.960:30:00
297. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsVTB200:29:56.170:30:01
298. AiraJaunzareFOLKMAŅIRīgaST200:29:49.900:30:03
299. AltaEgliņaVentspilsSTA200:29:43.630:30:03
300. DainisEgliņšVentspilsVT200:29:45.150:30:05
301. NikolajsTerentjevsRīgaVT200:29:58.110:30:06
302. KasparsNaglisRīgaVT200:29:57.050:30:08
304. AnnaIrbeTalsu pauguraines ZaķiTalsiSTB200:29:52.510:30:12
303. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST200:30:00.240:30:12
306. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspilsVT200:29:52.350:30:13
305. DagnijaPūpolaSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaST200:29:56.680:30:13
307. NataļjaKaruzinaLiepājaST200:29:49.270:30:14
309. ArtjomsAleksejevsInternational Maritime Sport Community - IMSCRigaVTB200:30:06.970:30:19
308. MikusKlaperisČapežiSkārdciemsVTB200:29:58.710:30:19
310. Nauris-KristapsMetumsRankaVTB200:29:50.830:30:20
311. Anna-ElīzaDoniņaMARATONA KLUBSRojaSTA200:30:06.930:30:22
312. AijaPorcikaSPORTLANDLiepājaST200:30:05.460:30:23
313. ElzaRūsiņaJersikaST200:30:14.890:30:25
314. KarinaJacenkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST200:30:17.000:30:29
315. MaritaZitmaneRīgaST200:30:12.520:30:31
316. RūtaTalleJelgavaSTB200:30:18.940:30:35
317. VitalijsAleksejevsInternational Maritime Sport Community - IMSCRigaVT200:30:24.790:30:37
318. IntaMillereLiepājaST200:30:30.240:30:40
319. ArtjomsKrutihinsDinamo-LatRigaVTB200:30:09.870:30:41
320. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-LatRigaVTB200:30:10.290:30:41
321. UldisKlaperisČapežiSkardciemsVT200:30:20.720:30:42
322. RandijaLagzdiņaVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsLiepājaSTB200:30:26.620:30:45
323. Līna-GundegaCorbusJenaSTB200:30:29.350:30:46
324. IlonaJarohaJelgavaST200:30:41.030:30:46
325. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST200:30:19.210:30:47
326. LindaIkvilaNākotne . Jelgavas novadsST200:30:48.220:30:52
327. EmīlsZvirbulisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB200:30:23.330:30:52
328. LindaZvirbuleSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST200:30:23.940:30:53
329. LindaJunghāneLiepājaST200:30:30.500:30:55
330. LīgaZlaugotneAlojaSTA200:30:39.670:30:57
331. LīgaZlaugotneAlojaSTA200:30:39.770:30:57
332. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST200:30:38.810:30:58
333. DžordžsBārensCeram OptecRīgaVT200:30:53.670:31:02
334. AijaKrēsliņaSPORTLANDOgreST200:30:54.700:31:03
335. AnitaBērziņaSPORTLANDOgreST200:30:54.680:31:03
336. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT200:30:41.530:31:04
337. ElzaFogeleSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsSTB200:30:58.420:31:05
340. LīgaAndersoneJelgavaST200:30:47.140:31:06
338. AliseKārkliņaJelgavaSTA200:30:47.070:31:06
339. AliseZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB200:30:54.080:31:06
341. TomassRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB200:30:54.360:31:11
343. IneseKlasaKlasu ģimeneRīgaST200:31:09.060:31:14
344. ZaneAzauckaAstarte-NaftaJelgavaST200:30:43.960:31:14
342. ReinisBirzietisAstarte-NaftaJelgavaVT200:30:43.910:31:14
345. ArtisGustovskisKuldīgaVT200:31:06.230:31:19
346. MārtiņšNeiburgsLejasdzirkaļiAizputeVT200:31:03.430:31:19
347. AivaDemitereTalsiST200:30:57.040:31:22
348. EdmundsDemitersTalsiVT200:30:57.160:31:22
349. LindaZemīteKuldīgaST200:31:11.760:31:24
350. AleksandrsKuzņecovsVentspilsVT200:30:59.630:31:25
351. MarkussBormanisSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVTB200:31:08.200:31:29
352. EdgarsDruskinsLiepājaVTB200:31:24.710:31:31
353. TomsDruskinsLiepājaVT200:31:24.180:31:32
354. OskarsLācisKuldīgaVTB200:31:21.570:31:32
355. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB200:31:21.220:31:36
356. VilisJuzānsSport FactoryVT200:31:08.610:31:37
357. VinetaBrižakaMaratona klubsliepajaST200:31:20.300:31:38
358. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB200:31:35.420:31:41
359. RebekaKoroļonokaRīgaSTA200:31:19.600:31:42
360. InetaNordenaVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsTalsiST200:31:25.910:31:43
361. LindaNordenaVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsTalsiSTA200:31:26.620:31:44
362. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpilsST200:31:42.260:31:48
363. LivetaAugusteAizputeST200:31:26.280:31:50
364. MāraLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST200:31:29.950:31:52
365. LīvaPuķīteMadonaSTA200:31:26.400:31:55
366. MadaraMētereSPORTLANDLiepājaST200:31:42.320:31:56
368. EdgarsKrastiņšRīgaVT200:31:36.860:31:57
367. EgilsJaunskungsLiepājaVT200:31:29.780:31:57
369. SantaSiksnaSPORTLANDLiepājaST200:31:40.540:31:58
370. RobertsRatnieksMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB200:31:47.320:32:00
371. DailisGubātsGubātiKalngaleVT200:31:45.150:32:00
372. OlgaOrasevskaZAS PārgaujaCēsisST200:31:53.420:32:03
373. ZaneVerpakovskaMatisons Runner’s ClubSTB200:31:40.910:32:03
374. IlonaGūtmaneJelgavaST200:32:02.420:32:10
375. EgijaLankaLiepājaST200:32:14.570:32:15
376. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauskaST200:31:58.440:32:17
377. AijaKraukleSmilteneST200:32:01.250:32:18
378. SanitaGiptereKuldīgaST200:31:53.900:32:20
379. AgneseŠtelceWunder LatviaValmieraST200:32:10.260:32:27
380. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA200:32:17.920:32:30
381. IlzeMelgalveHONEST RENTValmieraST200:32:25.020:32:33
382. AritaLaučiskaSPORTLANDRīgaST200:32:21.500:32:36
383. JekaterīnaHorošavinaRīgaST200:32:21.070:32:37
384. MareksGiptersKuldīgaVT200:32:16.930:32:41
385. MartaPelšaJelgavaSTB200:32:32.380:32:43
386. MārcisGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgavaVTB200:32:29.960:32:46
387. SandraGudēvicaVSK NoskrienJelgavaST200:32:31.300:32:47
388. SarmīteŽeibeSwedbankRopažiST200:32:32.920:32:51
389. ViktorijaBošsSport FactoryRīgaST200:32:21.690:32:51
390. AmēlijaVīmaneBaldoneSTB200:32:22.800:32:53
392. DonatsUrtānsJēkabpils novadsVTB200:32:43.180:32:53
391. FrancisNeilandsRīgaVTB200:31:49.360:32:53
393. SandraViekale-GasjūneFolkmaņiJelgavaST200:32:49.370:32:54
394. ElīnaPozdņakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB200:32:31.000:32:54
395. ViktorijaPetrovskaVentspilsST200:32:30.150:32:56
396. LinardsGaņģītisGaņģīšiStūnīšiVTB200:32:46.920:33:00
397. IevaVeidemaneBigbankRīgaST200:32:43.060:33:00
398. MarkussKāpiņšMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB200:32:47.910:33:02
399. GatisGaņģītisGaņģīšiStūnīšiVT200:32:51.710:33:05
400. LīgaGaņģīteGaņģīšiStūnīšiST200:32:52.070:33:05
401. SantaŠulceVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsLiepājaST200:32:54.550:33:08
402. MadaraBūdenieceKuldīgaST200:32:42.640:33:08
403. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSTA200:32:50.590:33:11
404. LinardsSkanisJelgavaVT200:32:43.430:33:12
405. IevaCeplišaRīgaST200:33:01.700:33:18
406. AivitaOsīteKuldīgaST200:32:58.120:33:24
407. IlmārsGrigalisSzS Kājnieku brigādeĀdažiVT200:32:54.740:33:26
408. JulijaSuharevaVentspilsST200:33:00.030:33:26
409. JeļenaDmitračenokaSalaspilsST200:33:08.060:33:27
412. JekaterinaStankevicaSport FactoryST200:33:01.210:33:31
411. PaulaIrbeTalsu pauguraines ZaķiTalsiSTB200:33:09.260:33:31
410. EdgarsSimaitisLiepājaVT200:33:13.800:33:31
413. KlintaAlsvikaLiepājaST200:33:13.650:33:32
414. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB200:33:22.070:33:33
417. LaimaZihmaneVentspilsST200:33:34.030:33:35
418. Kristers-KristofersGrantiņšRojaVTB200:33:09.300:33:35
415. MiksVanagsVanagiGrobiņaVT200:33:34.050:33:35
416. IjaVagaleRīgaST200:33:27.700:33:35
419. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsST200:33:17.660:33:36
420. VinetaKraftaRīgaST200:33:18.840:33:41
421. RaimondsKnētsRopažiVT200:33:27.700:33:44
423. VinetaJuraneRīgaST200:33:17.080:33:47
422. ArmandsJurānsRīgaVT200:33:17.110:33:47
424. LīgaDevjatņikovaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST200:33:29.390:33:52
426. LāsmaLūseJēkabpilsST200:33:27.110:33:53
425. JānisDambergsCēsisVT200:33:27.220:33:53
427. KitijaBirzeKuldīgaST200:33:26.950:33:56
428. OlgaIvanovaJelgavaST200:33:33.480:33:58
429. Samanta-AnnijaLaurinaLiepājaSTA200:33:39.440:34:03
430. MadaraSilovaĀdažiSTA200:33:33.740:34:04
431. KristīneČegauskaRīgaSTA200:33:43.460:34:04
432. Daniels-ĢirtsVilemsonsIndividuāliLiepājaVTB200:33:43.730:34:05
433. TimofejsTkačovsMaratona klubsVentspilsVTB200:33:42.450:34:05
434. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaST200:33:37.540:34:05
435. ElīnaGulbeRīgaST200:33:45.070:34:06
436. LiānaČužinskaSPORTLANDRīgaST200:33:53.110:34:07
437. MārisSparānsKrustpils (Jēkabpils)VT200:33:44.360:34:15
438. ĢertrūdeSilauniecefrančiOlaines nov.ST200:34:05.400:34:22
439. Ilze-IzabellaDinduneIespējamā misijaRīgaST200:33:56.230:34:27
440. AgneseMeikšāneSPORTLAND/NIKEST200:34:11.770:34:33
441. JānisJustamentseazyBIMadonaVT200:34:09.180:34:38
442. Jāns-PaulsLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB200:34:19.540:34:42
443. AmandaBanisterRigaST200:34:14.260:34:43
444. IneseGrigaleĀdažiST200:34:14.660:34:45
445. AivisAuzinšJelgavaVT200:34:14.280:34:45
446. KarlīnaPilenieceSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST200:34:31.800:34:46
447. IevaPutniņaKuldīgaST200:34:32.420:34:47
448. ElīnaKrišjāneSPORTLANDRīgaST200:34:23.340:34:52
449. KimaRudakovaBigbankRīgaST200:34:37.530:34:55
450. DarjaBirnbaumaAstarte-NaftaVentspilsST200:34:30.290:34:57
451. MāraMedneZabbixJūrmalaST200:34:32.980:34:59
452. RobertsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB200:34:36.210:35:00
453. DiānaŠņepsteTalsiST200:34:37.710:35:09
454. KrišjānisMārtiņsonsKuldīgaVTB200:34:37.630:35:09
455. SigneMucenieceSport FactoryST200:34:44.800:35:13
456. Anna-LīvaLizbovska41.vidusskolaRīgaSTB200:34:54.170:35:15
457. LeinaĀriņaRīgaSTA200:35:03.320:35:21
458. EvelīnaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB200:35:15.700:35:24
459. SolvitaSkrabeMadonaST200:35:21.750:35:28
460. AliseSpiridovičaKuldīgaSTB200:35:26.510:35:30
461. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB200:35:26.170:35:40
462. ZandaBredikeKuldīgaST200:35:24.100:35:43
463. NoraSkoreKuldīgaSTB200:35:23.960:35:43
464. GvidoStolbovsKMSBP.LVJūrmalaVT200:35:31.230:35:45
465. JolantaJakuškinaMOREX.LVRīgaST200:35:49.210:36:04
467. IneseZalkovskaSaldusST200:35:49.190:36:07
466. SanijaLindeJelgavaSTB200:35:51.390:36:07
468. RenāteBabickaOzolniekiSTB200:35:55.300:36:11
469. MargaritaBabickaOzolniekiSTB200:35:58.120:36:12
471. MārtiņšVoinoMārupeVTB200:36:05.980:36:13
470. SofikoGuluaLMD.LV IRONKIDRīgaSTB200:36:05.610:36:13
472. AndželikaKāleGrobiņaST200:36:00.850:36:18
473. JeļenaTruleAstarte-NaftaVentspilsST200:35:54.570:36:23
474. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVT200:35:57.250:36:29
475. MadaraBormaneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB200:36:10.190:36:31
476. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRīgaST200:36:09.070:36:34
477. EvijaKapteineRīgaST200:36:22.190:36:40
478. EleonoraLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSTB200:36:31.040:36:46
479. LigitaMūrnieceAstarte-NaftaVentspilsST200:36:26.770:36:54
480. IlvaRadziņaTukumsST200:36:32.610:37:00
481. AndrejsKunovsMOREX.LVRīgaVT200:36:51.130:37:05
482. AgnetaMuskeiteMatisons Runner’s ClubKandavaSTB200:36:53.880:37:06
484. ViktorijaLeleSport FactoryST200:36:43.900:37:13
483. Marks-VernersLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB200:37:03.570:37:13
485. EndijaHornaDobeleSTB200:37:14.910:37:22
486. IngaVikaJelgavaST200:37:00.220:37:23
487. SandrisĶiģelisKuldīgaVTB200:37:13.610:37:24
489. KristīneSerdanteKuldīgaST200:37:09.260:37:35
488. RebekaSerdanteSIA SIMRAKuldīgaSTB200:37:09.000:37:35
491. LauraHansoneDobeleSTB200:37:42.680:37:49
490. RūtaBeltiņaKuldīgaST200:37:19.330:37:49
492. MārtiņšBeltiņšKuldīgaVT200:37:19.270:37:49
493. EsperanzaDe-La-Via-OraaOntinyentST200:37:14.900:37:54
494. KristīneRibnereJēkabpilsST200:37:51.580:38:08
495. AigarsLaķisSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVTB200:37:53.010:38:15
496. SvetlanaVasiļjevaRīgas SatiksmeJelgavaST200:38:08.410:38:17
497. MelānijaTinkusSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB200:37:55.000:38:18
498. SandijaLaķeSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB200:37:59.900:38:21
499. ElzaĒķeĒdoleSTB200:38:15.590:38:26
500. DanaKeine-CineSK KatrīnaRīgaST200:38:33.660:38:49
501. AgitaGrīnbergaLiepājaST200:38:26.440:38:51
502. AgnijaGrīnbergaLiepājaSTA200:38:27.540:38:52
503. EndijsStrēlisJelgavaVTB200:38:47.100:38:54
504. RegnārsStepensJaunpils nov.VTB200:38:47.250:38:54
505. InaKivkuleM-salaRīgaST200:38:43.840:39:06
506. AnnaKivkuleM-salaRīgaSTB200:38:44.140:39:07
507. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST200:38:39.920:39:08
508. KsenijaGaideRezekneST200:38:56.650:39:25
509. ĢertrūdeGaideRēzekneST200:38:56.620:39:25
510. ElīnaKunceIkšķileST200:39:23.010:39:46
512. KristīneStukuleSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST200:39:34.230:40:03
511. RalfsDevjatņikovsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB200:39:33.810:40:03
513. RenāteŠteinbergaBauskaSTB200:39:46.910:40:06
514. AmandaPīlēnaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundaSTB200:40:20.830:40:31
515. GintaBeneteVanagiGrobiņaST200:40:23.970:40:32
516. PāvelsPetakovsTukumsVT200:40:13.280:40:33
517. IngaTalleNMPDJelgavaST200:40:18.460:40:35
518. RobertsTalleJelgavaVTB200:40:19.470:40:36
519. MelānijaAlneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB200:40:55.270:41:17
521. KsenijaHasanovaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB200:40:56.180:41:19
520. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaST200:41:11.170:41:19
522. DaivaAzauckaAstarte-NaftaJelgavaST200:40:58.220:41:28
524. IngaKairoLIEPĀJAST200:41:01.850:41:31
523. LieneLaukagaleKuldīgaST200:41:01.630:41:31
525. MadaraRoziņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST200:41:39.050:42:02
526. GintaUzuleJelgavaST200:41:54.550:42:17
527. MarijaMūrnieceAstarte-NaftaVentspilsSTB200:42:02.330:42:30
528. MariannaŠvabaTukumsST200:42:23.090:42:42
530. LigitaKarklinaNavRigaST200:42:21.510:42:47
529. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleVT200:42:14.300:42:47
533. IevaBitteKuldīgaSTB200:42:23.740:42:48
531. NiksBitteKuldīgaVTA200:42:24.400:42:48
532. KetijaPulmaneKuldīgaSTB200:42:24.130:42:48
534. VelgaGūtmaneJelgavaST200:42:17.050:42:52
535. DaigaBresavaRīgaST200:42:31.160:42:56
536. SandraĒķeKuldīgaST200:42:55.260:43:05
537. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspilsST200:43:17.380:43:38
538. DaniēlaDambergaCēsisSTB200:43:48.670:44:15
539. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT200:44:39.540:45:08
540. DzintraRafaela-MačevskajelgavaST200:46:06.710:46:26
541. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTA200:46:36.260:47:00
542. RendijsLudvigsonsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVTB200:46:59.740:47:00
543. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB200:46:36.400:47:00
544. KristsZaharovsVTBKuldigaVTB200:48:20.260:48:31
545. DaceRuņģevicaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB200:48:53.870:49:02
546. PaulaRuņģevicaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB200:48:53.960:49:02
547. InāraLepseMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST200:49:09.230:49:18
548. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaST200:51:09.000:51:35
549. AnastasijaTkačenkoMOREX.LVRīgaST200:54:26.190:54:40
- JautrītePlušaRīgaST1DNF