Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 10.08.2019

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe200:18:57.110:19:00
2. ViktorijaBogdanovaFirmaL4Piltene200:20:01.350:20:02
3. IzabellaBogdanovaFirmaL4Piltene200:22:04.470:22:06
4. AlbertaZeltiņaIlūkstes novada SSBebrebes pagasts200:22:15.130:22:20
5. JolantaPenceJaunsardzeLejasciems200:23:01.060:23:04
6. AnnaFrolovaMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus200:23:04.080:23:10
7. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils200:23:07.130:23:11
8. LindaAuziņaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga200:23:18.860:23:25
9. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute200:23:46.690:23:51
10. MadaraKļavnieceBaltaisRīga200:23:51.640:23:53
11. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga200:23:58.550:24:02
12. DaceVerpakovskaMatisons Runner’s Club200:24:09.210:24:13
13. NellijaRungevicaVentava200:24:50.350:25:06
14. AlisaProščinkoDaugavpils200:24:51.120:25:15
15. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizpute200:25:13.480:25:18
16. AliseOtaņķeMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:26:11.000:26:16
17. Grieta-ElizabeteMillereMilleriKuldīga200:26:32.430:26:35
18. AleksaTimbereSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:26:41.030:26:48
19. FelicitaVeļikaMārupe200:26:45.780:26:50
20. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene200:26:53.630:26:57
21. ElzaKuzmaMilleriKuldīga200:27:17.480:27:21
22. LīvaUngureSSRīga200:27:22.600:27:46
23. AliseŠternaLiepāja200:27:37.280:27:49
24. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSTārgale200:27:41.030:27:50
25. AmandaGūtmaneJelgava200:27:43.670:27:57
26. SanijaDaļeckaLielvārde200:27:37.090:28:01
27. AnnaFokerota-ŠīmaneSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:28:09.810:28:16
28. LizeteDūmiņaRīga200:28:13.730:28:31
29. VendijaVitkovskaVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsLiepāja200:28:35.300:28:48
30. ElisaRogaJelgava200:28:36.860:28:52
31. AneteSalnājaLiepāja200:28:55.950:29:05
32. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīga200:29:15.320:29:19
33. MarijaĀboliņaRīga200:29:18.060:29:35
34. MegijaNordenaBēne200:29:38.410:29:45
35. AnnaIrbeTalsu pauguraines ZaķiTalsi200:29:52.510:30:12
36. RūtaTalleJelgava200:30:18.940:30:35
37. RandijaLagzdiņaVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsLiepāja200:30:26.620:30:45
38. Līna-GundegaCorbusJena200:30:29.350:30:46
39. ElzaFogeleSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils200:30:58.420:31:05
40. AliseZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:30:54.080:31:06
41. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera200:31:21.220:31:36
42. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpils200:31:35.420:31:41
43. ZaneVerpakovskaMatisons Runner’s Club200:31:40.910:32:03
44. MartaPelšaJelgava200:32:32.380:32:43
45. AmēlijaVīmaneBaldone200:32:22.800:32:53
46. ElīnaPozdņakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:32:31.000:32:54
47. PaulaIrbeTalsu pauguraines ZaķiTalsi200:33:09.260:33:31
48. Anna-LīvaLizbovska41.vidusskolaRīga200:34:54.170:35:15
49. EvelīnaVahere-AbražuneRīga200:35:15.700:35:24
50. AliseSpiridovičaKuldīga200:35:26.510:35:30
51. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:35:26.170:35:40
52. NoraSkoreKuldīga200:35:23.960:35:43
53. SanijaLindeJelgava200:35:51.390:36:07
54. RenāteBabickaOzolnieki200:35:55.300:36:11
55. MargaritaBabickaOzolnieki200:35:58.120:36:12
56. SofikoGuluaLMD.LV IRONKIDRīga200:36:05.610:36:13
57. MadaraBormaneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera200:36:10.190:36:31
58. EleonoraLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda200:36:31.040:36:46
59. AgnetaMuskeiteMatisons Runner’s ClubKandava200:36:53.880:37:06
60. EndijaHornaDobele200:37:14.910:37:22
61. RebekaSerdanteSIA SIMRAKuldīga200:37:09.000:37:35
62. LauraHansoneDobele200:37:42.680:37:49
63. MelānijaTinkusSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera200:37:55.000:38:18
64. SandijaLaķeSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera200:37:59.900:38:21
65. ElzaĒķeĒdole200:38:15.590:38:26
66. AnnaKivkuleM-salaRīga200:38:44.140:39:07
67. RenāteŠteinbergaBauska200:39:46.910:40:06
68. AmandaPīlēnaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda200:40:20.830:40:31
69. MelānijaAlneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera200:40:55.270:41:17
70. KsenijaHasanovaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera200:40:56.180:41:19
71. MarijaMūrnieceAstarte-NaftaVentspils200:42:02.330:42:30
73. IevaBitteKuldīga200:42:23.740:42:48
72. KetijaPulmaneKuldīga200:42:24.130:42:48
74. DaniēlaDambergaCēsis200:43:48.670:44:15
75. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera200:46:36.400:47:00
76. DaceRuņģevicaSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:48:53.870:49:02
77. PaulaRuņģevicaSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:48:53.960:49:02

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži200:23:09.200:23:12
2. MegijaVinbergaTukums200:23:38.100:23:43
3. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre200:24:53.040:25:01
4. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneFolkmaņiJelgava200:25:28.710:25:33
5. BetijaGrabovskeKuldīga200:26:26.100:26:32
6. KristīnePenceJaunsardzeLejasciems200:29:18.190:29:22
7. DiānaRudakovaBigbankRīga200:29:22.020:29:39
8. AltaEgliņaVentspils200:29:43.630:30:03
9. Anna-ElīzaDoniņaMARATONA KLUBSRoja200:30:06.930:30:22
10. LīgaZlaugotneAloja200:30:39.670:30:57
11. LīgaZlaugotneAloja200:30:39.770:30:57
12. AliseKārkliņaJelgava200:30:47.070:31:06
13. RebekaKoroļonokaRīga200:31:19.600:31:42
14. LindaNordenaVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsTalsi200:31:26.620:31:44
15. LīvaPuķīteMadona200:31:26.400:31:55
16. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:32:17.920:32:30
17. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale200:32:50.590:33:11
18. Samanta-AnnijaLaurinaLiepāja200:33:39.440:34:03
19. MadaraSilovaĀdaži200:33:33.740:34:04
20. KristīneČegauskaRīga200:33:43.460:34:04
21. LeinaĀriņaRīga200:35:03.320:35:21
22. AgnijaGrīnbergaLiepāja200:38:27.540:38:52
23. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera200:46:36.260:47:00

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdanga200:19:40.670:19:43
2. AgnetaSegliņaLFSLiepāja200:19:53.980:19:57
3. RasmaČoičaPATRIA SPORTLAND200:20:01.740:20:05
4. SantaMatuleSK Tērauds-1Rīga200:20:15.380:20:17
5. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportLīvāni200:20:17.730:20:21
6. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga200:20:38.910:20:42
7. AgitaKaļvaĶegumā spēksĶegums200:20:59.020:21:01
8. SigneBirkenbergaLiesmaSaldus200:21:33.060:21:37
9. IlzePastareJersika200:21:34.010:21:41
10. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļi200:21:54.730:21:57
11. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsOzolnieki200:22:07.540:22:10
12. IlzeRēdereSK Tērauds-2Rīga200:22:51.180:22:56
13. KristīneVāvereSPORTLANDRīga200:24:03.950:24:08
14. ElizabethAveryanovaRīga200:24:48.340:24:52
15. SabīneGrīnerteVentspils200:25:02.950:25:08
16. SigneKaupužaCēsis200:25:13.160:25:22
17. IngaBrikmaneLiepāja200:25:25.260:25:31
18. SolvitaPujāteKuldīga200:25:37.960:25:48
19. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads200:25:51.930:26:00
20. ZaneMartinsoneKuldīga200:25:48.270:26:01
21. ZitaZariņaRiga200:26:08.860:26:18
22. LīgaNovokšanovaSwedbankRIga200:26:29.310:26:35
24. TīnaLazdāneSigulda200:26:49.760:26:56
23. LīgaJākobsoneRīga200:26:43.810:26:56
25. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga200:27:03.240:27:09
26. IevaKlintsoneSport FactoryRīga200:26:40.400:27:09
27. EvitaVēvereSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:27:00.220:27:15
28. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram OptecLīvāni200:27:15.670:27:22
29. SantaŠteinerteTukums200:27:14.940:27:27
30. MartaHainoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:27:16.680:27:36
31. VeronikaBordjugaCeram OptecLīvāni200:27:33.060:27:42
32. ZitaKravaleSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda200:27:42.170:27:48
33. AigaMalejaLielvārde200:27:38.120:28:01
34. VinetaĀboliņaKuldīga200:27:50.780:28:06
35. NikaLindeSport Factory200:27:40.610:28:09
36. AnitaMolokanovaLiepāja200:28:06.470:28:12
37. ZannaJudkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:28:09.660:28:17
39. IrīnaLučinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:28:15.240:28:23
38. AnnijaJaudzemeSPORTLANDRīga200:28:17.210:28:23
40. KristaStrujevičaSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:28:09.460:28:25
41. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāni200:28:23.100:28:30
42. DianaLebedevaRezekne200:28:21.960:28:35
43. IvetaĀboliņa-ĀbolaSwedbankGarkalne200:28:26.050:28:37
44. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSTārgale200:28:29.580:28:38
45. ValērijaVtorovaSPORTLANDLiepāja200:28:22.660:28:40
46. AnnijaIvanovska-Cirava200:28:30.980:28:53
47. LauraSalnājaLiepāja200:28:47.180:28:56
48. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpils200:28:32.020:28:59
49. SintijaKotikaCeram OptecLīvāni200:28:55.140:29:02
50. KitijaOdriņaKandava200:28:50.630:29:10
51. RutaPoikāneAuseklis IKRīga200:28:53.100:29:11
52. IngaElksneVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsJēkabpils200:29:07.340:29:16
53. JeļenaKarabačaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:29:04.120:29:16
54. AneteKevišaSport Factory200:28:53.850:29:21
55. AmandaMucenieceOzolnieki200:28:58.080:29:25
56. IvetaRadiņa-LiepkaulaSK TēraudsRīga200:29:07.150:29:26
57. TatjanaBondereDaugavpils200:29:03.650:29:28
58. IvetaZinovatnajaRīga200:29:20.300:29:29
59. SigneLodeSK KatrīnaVentspils200:29:02.190:29:30
60. KatrīnaBalčeLiepāja200:29:17.650:29:34
61. SintijaNarovskaCeram OptecLīvāni200:29:32.230:29:40
62. KintijaCelmiņaSPORTLANDLiepāja200:29:27.380:29:44
63. SantaBriedeSigulda200:29:23.120:29:45
64. SandraKazāneSkrunda200:29:28.930:29:48
65. IlzeLeigūteLiepāja200:29:40.760:29:49
67. LauraVoškāneIkšķile skrienRīga200:29:46.010:29:57
66. GunaGrosaSK OzoliniekiOzolnieki200:29:32.430:29:57
68. JolantaDoniņaMARATONA KLUBSRoja200:29:42.830:29:58
69. AiraJaunzareFOLKMAŅIRīga200:29:49.900:30:03
70. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:30:00.240:30:12
71. DagnijaPūpolaSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda200:29:56.680:30:13
72. NataļjaKaruzinaLiepāja200:29:49.270:30:14
73. AijaPorcikaSPORTLANDLiepāja200:30:05.460:30:23
74. ElzaRūsiņaJersika200:30:14.890:30:25
75. KarinaJacenkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:30:17.000:30:29
76. MaritaZitmaneRīga200:30:12.520:30:31
77. IntaMillereLiepāja200:30:30.240:30:40
78. IlonaJarohaJelgava200:30:41.030:30:46
79. OlesjaŅukšaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne200:30:19.210:30:47
80. LindaIkvilaNākotne . Jelgavas novads200:30:48.220:30:52
81. LindaZvirbuleSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:30:23.940:30:53
82. LindaJunghāneLiepāja200:30:30.500:30:55
83. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:30:38.810:30:58
84. AijaKrēsliņaSPORTLANDOgre200:30:54.700:31:03
85. AnitaBērziņaSPORTLANDOgre200:30:54.680:31:03
86. LīgaAndersoneJelgava200:30:47.140:31:06
87. IneseKlasaKlasu ģimeneRīga200:31:09.060:31:14
88. ZaneAzauckaAstarte-NaftaJelgava200:30:43.960:31:14
89. AivaDemitereTalsi200:30:57.040:31:22
90. LindaZemīteKuldīga200:31:11.760:31:24
91. VinetaBrižakaMaratona klubsliepaja200:31:20.300:31:38
92. InetaNordenaVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsTalsi200:31:25.910:31:43
93. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpils200:31:42.260:31:48
94. LivetaAugusteAizpute200:31:26.280:31:50
95. MāraLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:31:29.950:31:52
96. MadaraMētereSPORTLANDLiepāja200:31:42.320:31:56
97. SantaSiksnaSPORTLANDLiepāja200:31:40.540:31:58
98. OlgaOrasevskaZAS PārgaujaCēsis200:31:53.420:32:03
99. IlonaGūtmaneJelgava200:32:02.420:32:10
100. EgijaLankaLiepāja200:32:14.570:32:15
101. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauska200:31:58.440:32:17
102. AijaKraukleSmiltene200:32:01.250:32:18
103. SanitaGiptereKuldīga200:31:53.900:32:20
104. AgneseŠtelceWunder LatviaValmiera200:32:10.260:32:27
105. IlzeMelgalveHONEST RENTValmiera200:32:25.020:32:33
106. AritaLaučiskaSPORTLANDRīga200:32:21.500:32:36
107. JekaterīnaHorošavinaRīga200:32:21.070:32:37
108. SandraGudēvicaVSK NoskrienJelgava200:32:31.300:32:47
109. SarmīteŽeibeSwedbankRopaži200:32:32.920:32:51
110. ViktorijaBošsSport FactoryRīga200:32:21.690:32:51
111. SandraViekale-GasjūneFolkmaņiJelgava200:32:49.370:32:54
112. ViktorijaPetrovskaVentspils200:32:30.150:32:56
113. IevaVeidemaneBigbankRīga200:32:43.060:33:00
114. LīgaGaņģīteGaņģīšiStūnīši200:32:52.070:33:05
115. SantaŠulceVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsLiepāja200:32:54.550:33:08
116. MadaraBūdenieceKuldīga200:32:42.640:33:08
117. IevaCeplišaRīga200:33:01.700:33:18
118. AivitaOsīteKuldīga200:32:58.120:33:24
119. JulijaSuharevaVentspils200:33:00.030:33:26
120. JeļenaDmitračenokaSalaspils200:33:08.060:33:27
121. JekaterinaStankevicaSport Factory200:33:01.210:33:31
122. KlintaAlsvikaLiepāja200:33:13.650:33:32
124. LaimaZihmaneVentspils200:33:34.030:33:35
123. IjaVagaleRīga200:33:27.700:33:35
125. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / Ventspils200:33:17.660:33:36
126. VinetaKraftaRīga200:33:18.840:33:41
127. VinetaJuraneRīga200:33:17.080:33:47
128. LīgaDevjatņikovaSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:33:29.390:33:52
129. LāsmaLūseJēkabpils200:33:27.110:33:53
130. KitijaBirzeKuldīga200:33:26.950:33:56
131. OlgaIvanovaJelgava200:33:33.480:33:58
132. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgava200:33:37.540:34:05
133. ElīnaGulbeRīga200:33:45.070:34:06
134. LiānaČužinskaSPORTLANDRīga200:33:53.110:34:07
135. ĢertrūdeSilauniecefrančiOlaines nov.200:34:05.400:34:22
136. Ilze-IzabellaDinduneIespējamā misijaRīga200:33:56.230:34:27
137. AgneseMeikšāneSPORTLAND/NIKE200:34:11.770:34:33
138. AmandaBanisterRiga200:34:14.260:34:43
139. IneseGrigaleĀdaži200:34:14.660:34:45
140. KarlīnaPilenieceSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:34:31.800:34:46
141. IevaPutniņaKuldīga200:34:32.420:34:47
142. ElīnaKrišjāneSPORTLANDRīga200:34:23.340:34:52
143. KimaRudakovaBigbankRīga200:34:37.530:34:55
144. DarjaBirnbaumaAstarte-NaftaVentspils200:34:30.290:34:57
145. MāraMedneZabbixJūrmala200:34:32.980:34:59
146. DiānaŠņepsteTalsi200:34:37.710:35:09
147. SigneMucenieceSport Factory200:34:44.800:35:13
148. SolvitaSkrabeMadona200:35:21.750:35:28
149. ZandaBredikeKuldīga200:35:24.100:35:43
150. JolantaJakuškinaMOREX.LVRīga200:35:49.210:36:04
151. IneseZalkovskaSaldus200:35:49.190:36:07
152. AndželikaKāleGrobiņa200:36:00.850:36:18
153. JeļenaTruleAstarte-NaftaVentspils200:35:54.570:36:23
154. SandraLazdiņa-GudeļonokaRīga200:36:09.070:36:34
155. EvijaKapteineRīga200:36:22.190:36:40
156. LigitaMūrnieceAstarte-NaftaVentspils200:36:26.770:36:54
157. IlvaRadziņaTukums200:36:32.610:37:00
158. ViktorijaLeleSport Factory200:36:43.900:37:13
159. IngaVikaJelgava200:37:00.220:37:23
160. KristīneSerdanteKuldīga200:37:09.260:37:35
161. RūtaBeltiņaKuldīga200:37:19.330:37:49
162. EsperanzaDe-La-Via-OraaOntinyent200:37:14.900:37:54
163. KristīneRibnereJēkabpils200:37:51.580:38:08
164. SvetlanaVasiļjevaRīgas SatiksmeJelgava200:38:08.410:38:17
165. DanaKeine-CineSK KatrīnaRīga200:38:33.660:38:49
166. AgitaGrīnbergaLiepāja200:38:26.440:38:51
167. InaKivkuleM-salaRīga200:38:43.840:39:06
168. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:38:39.920:39:08
169. KsenijaGaideRezekne200:38:56.650:39:25
170. ĢertrūdeGaideRēzekne200:38:56.620:39:25
171. ElīnaKunceIkšķile200:39:23.010:39:46
172. KristīneStukuleSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:39:34.230:40:03
173. GintaBeneteVanagiGrobiņa200:40:23.970:40:32
174. IngaTalleNMPDJelgava200:40:18.460:40:35
175. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava200:41:11.170:41:19
176. DaivaAzauckaAstarte-NaftaJelgava200:40:58.220:41:28
178. IngaKairoLIEPĀJA200:41:01.850:41:31
177. LieneLaukagaleKuldīga200:41:01.630:41:31
179. MadaraRoziņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:41:39.050:42:02
180. GintaUzuleJelgava200:41:54.550:42:17
181. MariannaŠvabaTukums200:42:23.090:42:42
182. LigitaKarklinaNavRiga200:42:21.510:42:47
183. VelgaGūtmaneJelgava200:42:17.050:42:52
184. DaigaBresavaRīga200:42:31.160:42:56
185. SandraĒķeKuldīga200:42:55.260:43:05
186. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspils200:43:17.380:43:38
187. DzintraRafaela-Mačevskajelgava200:46:06.710:46:26
188. InāraLepseMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:49:09.230:49:18
189. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga200:51:09.000:51:35
190. AnastasijaTkačenkoMOREX.LVRīga200:54:26.190:54:40
- JautrītePlušaRīga1DNF

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. Emīls-MatiassReinfeldsSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga200:19:06.170:19:07
2. Emīls-EdvardsVegmanisIndividuāliJelgava200:19:25.970:19:27
3. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NISSANMārupe200:19:49.600:19:52
4. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāni200:19:59.450:20:01
5. JānisKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda200:20:29.770:20:33
6. RaivoLiekmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsNīkrāce200:21:03.890:21:07
7. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga200:21:22.650:21:27
8. MarksMarzavinsRīga200:21:51.350:21:55
9. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga200:21:55.780:22:01
10. RenārsVežuksMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus200:22:01.790:22:08
11. Miks-JānisCauneRīga200:22:16.630:22:19
12. ArtūrsMiķelsonsKuldīga200:22:15.060:22:26
13. Uvis-UldisRozentālsKuldīgas200:22:16.930:22:27
14. ValtersRubenisKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīga200:22:16.820:22:28
15. KārlisCakulsCakuliRīga200:22:17.480:22:34
16. Nils-GustavsMatisovsSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga200:22:58.530:23:03
17. Toms-KārlisAuziņšMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga200:23:08.060:23:15
18. Emīls-GustavsJazņevičsRīga200:23:17.720:23:21
19. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga200:23:16.710:23:22
20. ŽanisBrucis-MeirisZefīriņiLiepāja200:23:23.790:23:36
21. SalvisSīkmanisKuldīga200:23:35.360:23:47
22. KristersElksnisVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsJēkabpils200:23:42.280:23:53
23. DīvsDūmiņšRīga200:23:52.440:23:59
24. GustavsBlūmsKuldīgas Florbola klubsKuldīga200:24:01.110:24:11
25. Edvarts-ErnestsPurviņšSalaspils200:24:19.890:24:22
26. Roberts-KārlisKarssRīga200:24:21.350:24:24
27. MaratsNadjaksMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:24:26.760:24:39
28. DāvisBautrisBigbankRīga200:24:41.450:24:44
29. OlafsRungevicsVentava200:24:34.260:24:50
30. MarkussEkertsSPORTLANDOgre200:25:02.610:25:06
31. RobertsOsisMilwaukee200:25:16.600:25:21
32. MarkussIkvilsRīga200:25:47.560:25:51
33. JēkabsĀdamsonsLimbaži SkrienLimbaži200:25:53.950:26:01
34. IvoPlušsRīga200:26:04.990:26:08
35. TornikeGuluaLMD.LV IRONKIDRīga200:26:17.150:26:24
36. Maksis-ĒriksCorbusJena200:26:14.210:26:31
37. DamirsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīga200:26:24.480:26:38
38. RalfsTimbersSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:26:40.700:26:48
39. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov200:26:37.270:26:53
40. MarkussPabērzisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:26:42.180:26:54
41. MarkussŠternsLiepāja200:26:43.570:26:56
42. EduardsKārkliņšJelgava200:26:35.810:26:57
43. EdvardsVēversSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:26:50.330:27:05
44. EduardsBlūmsTeam KuldīgaKuldīga200:27:40.080:27:50
45. MikusMenniksPulsometrs.lvRīga200:27:30.340:27:51
46. Miks-MārcisRozentālsKuldīga200:27:44.960:27:54
47. TomsViekals-GasjūnsFolkmaņiJelgava200:27:50.810:27:56
48. Martins-JonatansMustapsSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:27:57.880:28:07
49. Artis-RegnārsLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda200:27:48.940:28:07
50. GunārsKornsVentspils200:28:12.060:28:26
51. Aleksis-KristapsVīksniņšRiga200:28:09.490:28:30
52. DīvsAvdjukevičsKuldīga200:28:20.640:28:32
53. RolandsFjodorovsJurmala200:28:23.270:28:32
54. SidnijsLiepaJūrmala200:28:32.580:28:35
55. JurģisCakulsCakuliRīga200:28:20.170:28:37
56. TomsGrandānsRīga200:28:25.490:28:40
57. AlbertsJuhnevicsČapežiRīga200:29:08.450:29:29
58. EmīlsDoveikaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe200:29:36.200:29:44
59. ĢirtsZaborsAizpute200:29:35.880:29:49
60. RūdolfsSaulgriezisKuldīga200:29:47.650:29:51
61. ElansKošeļevsVentspils200:29:39.060:29:52
62. RalfsFišersJaunpils200:29:39.130:29:54
63. MariussRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:29:39.170:29:55
64. PēterisKorčaginsRīga200:29:41.870:30:00
65. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils200:29:56.170:30:01
67. ArtjomsAleksejevsInternational Maritime Sport Community - IMSCRiga200:30:06.970:30:19
66. MikusKlaperisČapežiSkārdciems200:29:58.710:30:19
68. Nauris-KristapsMetumsRanka200:29:50.830:30:20
69. ArtjomsKrutihinsDinamo-LatRiga200:30:09.870:30:41
70. KirilsKrutihinsDinamo-LatRiga200:30:10.290:30:41
71. EmīlsZvirbulisSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:30:23.330:30:52
72. TomassRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:30:54.360:31:11
73. MarkussBormanisSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera200:31:08.200:31:29
74. EdgarsDruskinsLiepāja200:31:24.710:31:31
75. OskarsLācisKuldīga200:31:21.570:31:32
76. RobertsRatnieksMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:31:47.320:32:00
77. MārcisGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgava200:32:29.960:32:46
79. DonatsUrtānsJēkabpils novads200:32:43.180:32:53
78. FrancisNeilandsRīga200:31:49.360:32:53
80. LinardsGaņģītisGaņģīšiStūnīši200:32:46.920:33:00
81. MarkussKāpiņšMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:32:47.910:33:02
82. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala200:33:22.070:33:33
83. Kristers-KristofersGrantiņšRoja200:33:09.300:33:35
84. Daniels-ĢirtsVilemsonsIndividuāliLiepāja200:33:43.730:34:05
85. TimofejsTkačovsMaratona klubsVentspils200:33:42.450:34:05
86. Jāns-PaulsLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:34:19.540:34:42
87. RobertsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:34:36.210:35:00
88. KrišjānisMārtiņsonsKuldīga200:34:37.630:35:09
89. MārtiņšVoinoMārupe200:36:05.980:36:13
90. Marks-VernersLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:37:03.570:37:13
91. SandrisĶiģelisKuldīga200:37:13.610:37:24
92. AigarsLaķisSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera200:37:53.010:38:15
93. EndijsStrēlisJelgava200:38:47.100:38:54
94. RegnārsStepensJaunpils nov.200:38:47.250:38:54
95. RalfsDevjatņikovsSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:39:33.810:40:03
96. RobertsTalleJelgava200:40:19.470:40:36
97. RendijsLudvigsonsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera200:46:59.740:47:00
98. KristsZaharovsVTBKuldiga200:48:20.260:48:31

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži200:17:41.230:17:42
2. LaurisGrīniņšKuldīga200:18:20.580:18:23
3. RalfsRogaMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja200:18:46.230:18:50
4. RicardsBriedisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga200:18:52.990:18:55
5. Artūrs-JānisKarssRīga200:18:55.090:18:57
6. RihardsVašuksVentspils200:19:11.930:19:16
7. MarkusUrtānsJēkabpils novads200:19:52.240:19:56
8. EmīlsŽubulisRun with AnitaRīga200:19:56.400:20:00
9. RūdolfsFišersFOLKMAŅI / Maratona klubsJaunpils200:21:05.950:21:10
10. RitvarsMarskisKuldīga200:21:00.330:21:11
11. MaiklsZaļkalnsSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga200:22:07.290:22:10
12. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MK/Matisons Runners's ClubPreiļi200:22:10.730:22:14
13. RitvarsBērziņšRīga200:22:22.080:22:25
14. TomsGrinkevičsKuldīga200:22:19.540:22:30
15. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:22:33.480:22:39
16. DānielsVladimirovsDžudo klubs saldusSaldus200:22:47.160:22:51
17. Kristians-TomsDaubeSpalding200:23:03.070:23:08
18. MiķelisBuksKuldīga200:23:35.930:23:47
19. KārlisVitkovskisVitkovsky teamRiga200:24:49.750:25:01
20. Aksels-AgrisVēversSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:25:01.250:25:12
21. RūdisLasenbergsMARATONA KLUBSRoja200:25:23.990:25:39
22. EdgarsŠtrēmsJelgava200:25:22.370:25:42
23. LaurisZeltiņšRīga200:25:40.890:25:55
24. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda200:26:15.270:26:21
25. JānisLauvaOzolnieki200:26:36.100:26:57
26. Markuss-ReinisJansonsJelgava200:27:03.380:27:25
27. Dāvis-JurģisDundursMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:27:23.680:27:27
28. SanijsStraussVentspils novada BJSSPiltene200:28:01.600:28:21
29. MaksimsKažimirsKuldīga200:28:22.600:28:33
30. KristapsAksenoksCSDDRiga200:29:14.000:29:21
31. Mārtiņš-RūdisMetumsRanka200:29:06.780:29:35
32. NiksBitteKuldīga200:42:24.400:42:48

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/NIKEMadona200:16:11.350:16:13
2. RenārsRozeJRKOgres novads200:16:20.250:16:22
3. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NIKEValka200:16:40.620:16:42
4. AigarsFeterisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeSalaspils200:16:54.730:16:56
5. EndijsTitomersJelgavas sporta servisa centrsJelgava200:17:13.320:17:14
6. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportPreiļi200:17:21.660:17:24
7. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala200:17:33.470:17:34
8. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ NikeAizkraukle200:17:49.340:17:51
9. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums200:18:00.400:18:03
10. DzintarsSkrundenieksSPORTLANDLiepāja200:18:06.290:18:08
11. AnatolijsPurviņšSalaspils200:18:11.190:18:13
12. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:18:12.510:18:15
13. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāni200:18:45.820:18:48
14. MārisPakārklisMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioRīga200:18:51.900:18:54
15. OskarsBormanisLaukiRīga, LATVIJA200:19:13.670:19:17
16. MiksPutniņšAlsunga200:20:01.000:20:06
17. DmitrijsBelousovsCeram OptecLīvāni200:20:16.500:20:20
18. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži200:20:20.540:20:25
19. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:20:27.250:20:30
20. TomassRedisonsFOLKMAŅIOzolnieki200:20:31.960:20:35
21. KārlisĶuzisSaldus200:20:34.770:20:36
22. NiksFrāmsSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:20:36.180:20:39
23. EdgarsPorciksSPORTLANDLiepāja200:20:39.170:20:44
24. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKapsēde200:20:50.990:20:54
25. ĢirtsFišersFOLKMAŅI / Maratona klubsDobele200:20:51.220:20:55
26. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRīga200:20:46.200:20:56
27. AinārsBelovsFOLKMAŅIJelgava200:21:16.330:21:20
28. EmīlsBroksSK Tērauds-2Ādaži200:21:09.240:21:20
29. JurisPrincisKuldīga200:21:23.020:21:33
30. AldisBušsSK Tērauds200:21:38.010:21:43
31. OskarsMartuzānsSkriešanas AkadēmijaJelgava200:21:39.970:21:45
32. MārisGūtmanisJelgava200:21:46.250:21:52
33. GunārsČernovsJelgava200:21:54.720:21:58
34. MārisMinčionoksLiepāja200:21:57.730:22:05
35. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīga200:22:03.680:22:09
36. JānisKuršinskisKuldīga200:22:17.300:22:29
37. RimasJaneliukštisRīga200:22:03.940:22:30
38. AgrisDundursMaratonaklubsRīga200:22:35.310:22:39
39. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga200:22:44.470:22:50
40. ArtursAvdevičsJelgava200:22:59.100:23:04
41. AigarsMatisovsSK Metroons/ NISSANRīga200:23:07.620:23:17
42. LandonBanisterRiga200:23:03.240:23:30
43. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NISSANMārupe200:23:53.210:24:00
44. ArtjomsSeņinsJelgava200:24:16.000:24:35
45. JurijsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļi200:24:46.000:24:51
46. MārtiņšKnupkeKuldīga200:24:41.220:25:06
47. SandisGugānsJelgava200:25:00.610:25:08
48. JānisKairišsAstarte-NaftaJelgava200:24:59.650:25:13
49. EgilsGūtmanisJelgava200:25:28.270:25:41
50. RičardsBalčisLiepāja200:25:33.200:25:45
51. AndrisSulojevsSIA KORPKuldīga200:25:38.200:25:52
52. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas SatiksmeRīga200:25:51.850:26:05
53. MārtiņšRozentālsŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs200:25:56.160:26:08
54. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:25:54.830:26:10
55. AleksejsZacepinsJelgava200:26:00.880:26:22
56. MārtiņšMaizītisVentspils200:25:59.960:26:31
57. KasparsŠabānsSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:26:29.280:26:44
58. AndrisDaksisTīnūži200:26:27.410:26:51
59. ElvisLībietisKuldīga200:26:41.030:26:52
60. DidzisBrantsMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus200:26:40.030:26:53
61. SalvisRogaLiepāja200:26:36.850:27:01
62. IgorsVucānsDaugavpils200:26:49.230:27:05
63. AndrisSkrūzmansJersika200:26:59.160:27:08
64. DenissKargins200:26:43.370:27:14
65. JurisCikotaCikotu ğimene.Riga200:27:02.890:27:21
66. IngussRozītisKuldīga200:27:06.220:27:24
67. AnsisŠvagris-limbaži200:27:06.670:27:26
68. GuntisMeinertsSalaspils200:27:31.060:27:41
69. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala200:27:43.940:27:50
70. ĒriksKazimirenoksSport FactoryRīga200:27:25.520:27:52
71. IntarsAbražunsRīga200:27:52.300:27:58
72. KristapsSvēteKuldīga200:27:41.890:28:01
73. IgorsKaruzinsUSK,,Atekas sala,,Liepāja200:27:41.980:28:07
74. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:28:10.140:28:16
75. ReinisStrādersJelgava200:28:06.980:28:17
76. MārisDrīvenieksCēsis200:28:05.360:28:19
77. NormundsLegzdiņšRīga200:27:50.770:28:20
78. NikolajsŅitočkinsMOREX.LVRīga200:28:16.050:28:29
79. UģisJunghānsLiepāja200:28:05.690:28:30
80. IvoUngursRīga200:28:06.960:28:31
81. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala200:28:38.120:28:49
82. ArnisGailītisKuldīga200:28:34.000:29:02
83. EmīlsŠalsAizkraukleSkrīveri200:28:34.800:29:05
84. AinārsKvedaravičsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle200:28:32.820:29:06
85. JānisJankovskisLiepāja200:28:50.320:29:13
86. MārtiņšKalniņšKuldīga200:29:10.910:29:32
87. KasparsPorietisĀdaži200:29:01.320:29:35
88. RolandsNaglisRīga200:29:24.940:29:37
90. AinārsNaglisRīga200:29:35.590:29:46
89. EvgeniiGribanovCeram OptecLīvāni200:29:36.870:29:46
91. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīga200:29:43.220:29:52
92. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava200:29:46.960:30:00
93. DainisEgliņšVentspils200:29:45.150:30:05
94. NikolajsTerentjevsRīga200:29:58.110:30:06
95. KasparsNaglisRīga200:29:57.050:30:08
96. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspils200:29:52.350:30:13
97. VitalijsAleksejevsInternational Maritime Sport Community - IMSCRiga200:30:24.790:30:37
98. UldisKlaperisČapežiSkardciems200:30:20.720:30:42
99. DžordžsBārensCeram OptecRīga200:30:53.670:31:02
100. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils200:30:41.530:31:04
101. ReinisBirzietisAstarte-NaftaJelgava200:30:43.910:31:14
102. ArtisGustovskisKuldīga200:31:06.230:31:19
103. MārtiņšNeiburgsLejasdzirkaļiAizpute200:31:03.430:31:19
104. EdmundsDemitersTalsi200:30:57.160:31:22
105. AleksandrsKuzņecovsVentspils200:30:59.630:31:25
106. TomsDruskinsLiepāja200:31:24.180:31:32
107. VilisJuzānsSport Factory200:31:08.610:31:37
109. EdgarsKrastiņšRīga200:31:36.860:31:57
108. EgilsJaunskungsLiepāja200:31:29.780:31:57
110. DailisGubātsGubātiKalngale200:31:45.150:32:00
111. MareksGiptersKuldīga200:32:16.930:32:41
112. GatisGaņģītisGaņģīšiStūnīši200:32:51.710:33:05
113. LinardsSkanisJelgava200:32:43.430:33:12
114. IlmārsGrigalisSzS Kājnieku brigādeĀdaži200:32:54.740:33:26
115. EdgarsSimaitisLiepāja200:33:13.800:33:31
116. MiksVanagsVanagiGrobiņa200:33:34.050:33:35
117. RaimondsKnētsRopaži200:33:27.700:33:44
118. ArmandsJurānsRīga200:33:17.110:33:47
119. JānisDambergsCēsis200:33:27.220:33:53
120. MārisSparānsKrustpils (Jēkabpils)200:33:44.360:34:15
121. JānisJustamentseazyBIMadona200:34:09.180:34:38
122. AivisAuzinšJelgava200:34:14.280:34:45
123. GvidoStolbovsKMSBP.LVJūrmala200:35:31.230:35:45
124. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis200:35:57.250:36:29
125. AndrejsKunovsMOREX.LVRīga200:36:51.130:37:05
126. MārtiņšBeltiņšKuldīga200:37:19.270:37:49
127. PāvelsPetakovsTukums200:40:13.280:40:33
128. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle200:42:14.300:42:47
129. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala200:44:39.540:45:08