Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 10.08.2019

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. EmīlijaUpmaleFOLKMAŅIJelgava400:45:00.890:45:04
2. SandijaSorokinaASK Patria400:45:39.890:45:47
3. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda400:46:32.360:46:37
4. MilanaŠaplavskaPiranha runningRīga400:50:51.920:51:02
5. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe400:52:16.260:52:23
6. SigneBērziņaSmārdes pamatskolaEngures novads400:53:10.960:53:37
7. IevaStallīteJelgava400:54:01.150:54:22
8. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute400:55:51.400:55:55
9. KitijaElksneVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsJēkabpils400:56:29.390:56:39
10. OksanaKainovaRīga401:00:05.951:00:23
11. SigneSimsoneRīga401:00:37.001:01:13
12. DaigaKoroļonokaLiepāja401:07:28.221:08:02
13. MilenaBikovaJelgava401:09:02.241:09:47
14. MartaKivkuleM-salaRīga401:09:11.621:09:52
15. Katrīna-AnnaAllenaLabs startsRīga401:12:28.151:13:01
16. KatrīnaKivkuleM-salaRīga401:15:03.201:15:44

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. EvitaGrencbergaSK Tērauds/NIKEĀdaži400:42:02.330:42:05
2. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava400:42:37.810:42:40
3. AsnateElseMazsalaca400:44:31.570:44:38
4. MegijaStalbergaValmieras VKValmiera400:48:54.010:48:59
5. HelēnaBormaneLaukiRīga400:50:26.000:50:30
6. IneseUpīteJelgava400:52:20.770:52:35
7. IngaRītereOgre400:52:58.930:53:23
8. KristiānaPoleRīga400:52:50.230:53:23
9. ElīnaPinneNAAValmiera400:53:21.710:53:27
10. EvelīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpils400:54:08.000:54:20
11. ElīzaLiepiņaLiepāja400:54:06.610:54:44
12. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri400:55:59.440:56:17
13. MaijaUpeslejaKuldīga400:57:14.560:57:47
14. LindaPiterāneFIZIOFITDaugavpils400:57:39.470:57:48
15. ArtaBērziņaRīga400:57:25.150:57:56
16. AneteGrandāneASK Patria400:58:09.060:58:16
17. KristīneŠmite-ŠņigirovaKuldīga400:58:40.140:59:15
18. SabīneJuršēvicaTukums400:59:07.800:59:43
19. ViktorijaMironovaNAVIRīga401:00:10.471:00:35
20. DanaBušmaneSalaspils401:01:02.771:01:49
21. BeāteOrlovaRīga401:01:11.021:01:49
22. KetlinaRezgale-KalpmaneTalsi401:01:39.981:01:55
23. LaumaRudzīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:01:25.181:01:56
24. KamillaKrilovaSwedbankRīga401:02:05.621:02:41
25. AgneseJermacāneRīga401:02:35.031:03:09
26. RendijaMisusSPORTLANDLiepāja401:04:04.271:04:29
27. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga401:04:45.811:04:51
28. AnnaJefimovskaSwedbankRīga401:05:12.561:05:43
29. AliseGromuleRīga401:06:12.101:06:37
30. LaimaPēceDobele401:06:27.021:06:53
31. InitaKlidzejaRīga401:07:39.321:08:17
32. AgnijaPutniņaSPORTLANDKuldīga401:09:14.401:09:27
33. AnastasijaOsmolovskaRīga401:09:42.041:10:27
34. MartaFjodorovaBalvi401:14:55.941:15:33
35. LīgaRakšteMaratona klubsRīga401:15:37.771:15:39
36. JekaterinaSerajaRīga401:16:19.841:17:02
37. MadaraUstinovaiveta boicova,jānis kapiņš un madara ustinoa.vlmiera401:22:02.771:22:23
38. DainaLaizāneViesīte401:22:35.581:23:05

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgre400:40:32.300:40:35
2. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus400:43:16.690:43:20
3. MarinaJumatovaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils400:43:28.590:43:32
4. DaigaHildebranteRīga400:43:37.920:43:42
5. SanitaLaicāneSK Tērauds-1Ādaži400:44:16.670:44:19
6. AgnesePastareGioiatleticaOgre400:44:49.400:44:57
7. InetaJerofejevaJēkabpils400:46:00.070:46:06
8. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži400:47:20.500:47:28
9. KristīneRogaASK Patria400:47:49.540:47:54
10. BeāteVecvagareSPORTLANDLiepāja400:48:12.490:48:20
11. AnastasijaDomņinaPiranhaRunningRīga400:48:16.330:48:27
12. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:50:39.350:50:53
13. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki400:51:14.350:51:31
14. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri400:51:13.280:51:31
15. SanitaRozeSalaspils400:51:19.490:51:55
16. IlzeNeretaSalaspils400:51:31.000:52:09
17. BenitaVilciņaSuntaži400:52:45.220:53:17
18. MudīteTindenovskaRīga400:53:39.900:53:57
19. ValentīnaRomanovaRun 4 FunRīga400:54:05.170:54:20
20. KseniaPelevinaGepardMoscow400:54:02.550:54:34
21. LieneLabsvīraSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda400:54:26.110:54:39
22. VitaRancāneSport FactoryRīga400:54:10.660:54:51
23. RūtaKalniņaSkrienošais 4nieksAizputes pagasts400:54:48.670:55:01
24. SvetlanaŠancevaMusliksJelgava400:55:36.570:55:52
25. TatjanaRibkinaRīga400:56:07.620:56:35
26. LindaBergaSaldus400:56:23.230:56:39
27. IevaNārvilaVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsLiepāja400:56:30.050:56:49
28. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīga400:56:49.940:57:13
29. ElīnaOzoliņaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils400:57:00.800:57:14
30. AlisaKlimanskaRīga400:56:58.630:57:21
31. LailaLisovskakandava400:57:10.440:57:46
32. DailaKarpovaCeram OptecJēkabpils400:57:34.490:57:48
33. IlzeSniegaJelgava400:57:18.530:57:54
34. VitaFjodorovaJurmala400:58:30.050:58:56
35. VitaDimitreGrobiņa400:59:11.380:59:50
36. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:59:42.431:00:19
37. IvetaBogdanovaCeram OptecDaugavpils401:00:13.641:00:29
38. DaivaBatakiene5 kalnaiMazeikiai401:00:30.571:00:57
39. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukums401:01:18.671:01:36
40. MargaritaLāžeJelgava401:02:06.191:02:40
41. LaumaMucenieceĶekava401:02:34.711:03:02
42. LieneKrūzeMaratona klubsĀdažu novads401:02:58.621:03:08
43. AgneseZīlīteKuldīga401:02:49.021:03:21
44. LīgaZemeKuldīga401:02:59.191:03:31
45. DaceKrievaRīga401:04:15.131:04:30
46. KristīneBrodereSaldus401:04:14.711:04:46
47. LilitaBuleLudza401:04:10.091:04:53
48. CarolineNewtonRiga401:04:20.641:04:57
49. MarinaGoloborodkoGrobiņa401:04:49.881:05:06
50. IevaKaltnieceSK KatrīnaKuldīga401:04:43.911:05:10
51. ArtaPurvīteRīga401:04:59.551:05:19
52. IngaKrastiņaBabīte401:05:13.271:05:28
53. AnželaSomaJelgava401:05:22.881:05:41
54. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils401:05:06.921:05:42
55. MontaLiepiņaRīga401:05:20.311:05:43
56. AleksandraBērziņaRīga401:05:26.441:06:00
57. LīgaSeigaSPORTLANDRīga401:05:51.741:06:01
58. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīga401:05:30.711:06:07
59. GintaIvanovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga401:06:11.601:06:32
60. IneseAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga401:06:11.911:06:32
61. GuntaJansoneSIA KORPKuldīga401:06:24.291:06:59
62. SandraStrēleJelgava401:07:20.211:07:42
63. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpils401:08:20.431:08:36
64. IevaLiepiņaRīga401:08:23.551:08:51
65. JeļenaKeirāneRiga401:08:45.401:09:17
66. AgneseLagzdiņaVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsLiepāja401:08:52.621:09:24
67. IngaPrule-MundaJelgava401:08:59.691:09:44
68. LieneVačiļaSIA KORPKuldīga401:09:25.491:10:01
69. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga401:09:22.961:10:03
70. ŅinaFlaksmaneRiga401:09:30.111:10:13
71. DenisaPreimaneSwedbankMārupe401:09:59.431:10:39
72. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga401:09:59.451:10:39
73. RudītePutniņaSkrienošais 4nieksPelči/ Buciņi401:11:18.851:11:32
74. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBSValmiera401:12:38.821:13:08
75. DaceGulbeSK KatrīnaKuldīga401:14:08.741:14:47
76. GunitaKaļvaKuldīga401:16:14.201:16:54
77. KristīnaPrišmonteVeselības sporta klubs VipVentspils401:22:04.251:22:12

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava400:47:09.950:47:15
2. LīgaNorkusSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus400:47:28.660:47:31
3. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe400:48:00.660:48:05
4. IvetaSuvorovaMARATONA KLUBSRīga400:48:51.010:48:55
5. KristīneSlikšāneJaunmārupe skrienOlaine400:50:44.750:50:54
6. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:51:23.380:51:41
7. ZaneGruberteRīga400:52:08.040:52:31
8. IlonaGulcakaRīga400:52:58.580:53:11
9. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizpute400:53:19.130:53:23
10. IlzeRunguleRīga400:53:32.150:53:57
11. BaibaZvirbuleRīga400:55:20.970:55:33
12. LīgaIrbeTalsu pauguraines ZaķiTalsi400:55:23.130:55:35
13. AnitaFišereMaratona klubs/FOLKMAŅIDobele400:56:44.300:56:53
14. VinetaVeisbergaSaldus boksa klubsSaldus400:56:48.990:57:09
15. NomedaKubilienePenki kalnaiMazeikiai400:57:09.900:57:27
16. IlzeZariņaKuldīga400:57:08.130:57:36
17. OlgaTrofimovaRīga400:59:04.050:59:21
18. LauraZariņa-SkapsteSaldus400:58:57.930:59:25
19. MargitaLagzdina-Riga401:00:08.161:00:33
20. IevaOtaņķeMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute401:00:38.551:00:42
21. DaigaDakseTīnūži401:00:34.241:00:59
22. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda401:01:57.801:02:27
23. LitaBriedeSK KatrīnaKuldīga401:02:10.721:02:36
24. NataliaKorozhanVICTORIAMinsk401:02:33.611:03:05
25. AnnaTemerova-AllenaLabs startsRīga401:03:47.561:04:20
26. AnnaDanceRigassatiksmeRiga401:04:47.091:05:07
27. DaceSējaŅiprie IkriIecava / Carnikava401:05:47.721:05:56
28. IntaHansoneMARATONA KLUBSDobele401:05:42.861:06:02
29. SolveigaSilkalnaJūrmala401:06:24.041:06:57
30. GitaBiezumaRīga401:08:46.361:09:29
31. IlzeSaukāneBTAIkšķile401:14:58.771:15:34
32. LiānaČernecovaRēzekne401:34:17.911:34:30

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. NinaKovalViktoriaMinsk400:47:48.870:47:58
2. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga400:52:01.190:52:08
3. IevaŠteinbergaSK KatrīnaSaldus400:54:14.990:54:31
4. MudīteRītereOgres novads400:55:04.640:55:24
5. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:58:24.550:58:42
6. AnnaTarnopolskaRīga400:59:22.720:59:51
7. IlzeStukuleSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:59:53.571:00:31
8. EvaGorbenkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:01:26.351:01:58
9. SilvijaErvikaMaratona klubsAizpute401:01:42.051:02:05
10. GintaGusareRīga401:05:16.341:05:50
11. SilviaNarvikHaabneeme401:05:48.061:06:18
12. LelaTerasviliRiga401:07:31.321:08:00
13. DaigaZvejnieceOZOLNIEKU NOVADS, EMBURGA401:09:24.321:09:49
14. SandraAbersoneKuldīga401:11:04.071:11:26
15. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki401:12:16.841:12:51
16. AnitaSebežaSkrunda401:25:49.551:26:24

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeri400:44:09.230:44:10
2. GustsAgafonovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne400:46:29.070:46:45
3. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s Club400:46:38.040:46:46
4. Roberts-MartinsKlauģisSS ArkādijaRīga400:47:17.970:47:33
5. Oskars-MartinsEglitisSkrienam LiepājaLiepāja400:47:27.430:47:33
6. RenārsVasiļjevsDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpils400:47:33.180:47:39
7. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīga400:48:14.220:48:25
8. AlensZvirbulisSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:53:37.630:53:49
9. Miks-TomsSkujānsVPKĢKuldīga400:55:56.350:56:02
10. Elans-AndrejsVēversKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīga400:55:31.030:56:15
11. RihardsAllensLabs startsRīga400:57:12.720:57:46
12. AlekssTaņicinsKuldīga401:00:12.671:00:38
13. DaniilsŠevčenkoRēzekne401:04:59.371:05:15
14. Maikls-NiksAnanicsAnaniciSēme401:06:00.251:06:24
15. RenārsLagzdiņšBigbankRīga401:08:29.141:09:01

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņa400:33:55.880:33:57
2. JānisMežielsPATRIA SPORTLANDOgre400:35:10.050:35:11
3. KristsSiņicinsSK Tērauds/NIKELiepāja400:35:16.810:35:18
4. JānisMūrnieksSK Tērauds-1Lielvārde400:35:38.840:35:40
5. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums400:36:11.430:36:12
6. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmiera400:37:50.570:37:51
7. MārtiņšBabkinsLīvānu VKRīga400:38:22.380:38:24
8. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīga400:40:18.940:40:25
9. EdgarsSprūdsMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja400:40:25.480:40:28
10. KārlisĀdlersSaldus400:41:11.900:41:19
11. EdijsTropiņšMARATONA KLUBSDundaga400:41:47.000:41:50
12. EndijsBlūmsKuldīgaKuldīga400:42:21.970:42:25
13. RinaldsAišpursRīga400:43:20.720:43:42
14. JānisBeloragsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils400:43:52.760:43:58
15. RinaldsOsisKURBADSOgre400:43:53.040:44:03
16. DenissPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāni400:46:52.060:46:55
17. JurģisMickusVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsLiepāja400:46:33.910:46:56
18. AgnisApinisJelgava400:46:54.510:47:09
19. DāvisZelmenisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:48:02.090:48:11
20. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusBrocēni400:48:49.070:48:56
21. EdgarsSkoreMatisons Runner’s Club/Accenture LatviaVentspils400:48:33.200:48:58
22. JānisGrundšteinsSPORTLANDTukums400:48:35.710:49:07
23. OjārsLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi400:48:28.960:49:09
24. MadarsJansonsOK SaldusSaldus400:48:44.280:49:16
25. AnsisAnsbergsSaldus OKSaldus400:49:31.390:49:50
26. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsSkrunda400:49:48.960:49:58
27. EdijsDreimanisAizpute400:49:43.860:50:05
28. ArvīdsŠenbergsPiltene400:50:02.690:50:18
29. JānisGožaSPORTLANDRīga400:50:54.520:51:19
30. MārtiņšVasmussSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:50:43.120:51:21
31. DāvisBalodisJelgava400:51:33.340:51:49
32. IvarsRancānsBigbankRīga400:52:46.660:52:57
33. MārcisGoldbergsSPORTLANDTukums400:52:46.300:53:18
34. KristapsDveselitisOgre400:52:58.890:53:23
35. UldisGailītisSPORTLANDLiepāja400:54:22.160:54:29
36. KārlisŠenbergsPiltene400:54:49.050:55:04
37. KasparsKrauzeibimJelgava400:54:57.240:55:43
38. KārlisBrodersSaldus400:55:19.310:55:50
39. RičardsVēversSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:55:41.300:56:25
40. ArnisĶēpulisEzeresaldus400:57:01.830:57:41
41. ElvijsBenjamiņšKuldīga400:57:54.930:58:34
42. ReinisProckānsOgre400:58:45.790:59:14
43. MariusKazlauskasKauno BMKKaunas400:59:31.870:59:48
44. JurisKreilisRīga400:59:23.780:59:57
45. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga401:00:55.201:01:32
46. RolandsSeifullajevsSport FactoryRīga401:01:20.051:01:44
47. LaurisRezgals-KalpmanisTalsi401:01:40.571:01:55
48. MadarsOzoliņšPiltene401:02:35.321:03:10
49. JānisBalodisPilsrundāle401:05:13.161:05:29
50. KristapsPodiņšSPORTLANDRīga401:09:14.311:09:27

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. EdgarsŠumskisSK Tērauds/NIKERīga400:33:40.230:33:41
2. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīga400:37:32.700:37:34
3. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga400:37:44.890:37:47
4. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds -1Jūrmala400:37:50.800:37:52
5. PēterisLiniņšRīga400:38:39.890:38:42
6. LaurisRepšaIndividuāliRiga400:38:49.600:38:56
7. DeograciasSanchezOctavus triatlonZaragoza400:40:14.660:40:25
8. KasparsKravalisPļaviņas400:40:44.840:40:47
9. KasparsVīksneMatisons Runner’s Club400:40:48.510:40:56
10. MairisPētersons-Ilzenes pag.400:41:21.620:41:28
11. AleksandrsLocānsSport Factory400:41:15.910:41:38
12. MārisMeļķisSK Tērauds 2Valmieras pagasts400:41:40.460:41:46
13. ArtursNordensBēne400:42:47.000:42:53
14. ValdisDevjatņikovsSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:44:45.530:44:54
15. JānisPārumsŅiprie IkriIecava / Carnikava400:44:58.860:45:08
16. VaidasGarbaciunasKauno BMKKaišiadorys400:45:22.580:45:38
17. KristapsBriedisRīga400:45:22.280:45:39
18. IlvarsBergmanisTukums400:45:47.060:45:55
19. RomansŠčugarevsLīvānu VKJūrmala400:46:33.200:46:45
20. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils400:46:57.060:47:09
21. AinārsStraubergsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži400:47:09.950:47:18
22. ArtūrsŽeibeRun 4 FunRopaži400:47:20.570:47:28
23. RolandsKursišsJelgava400:48:38.740:48:44
24. KristapsAnškensMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:49:04.750:49:23
25. KasparsDaubeSaldus400:49:17.510:49:30
26. KimVan-AkenBrussels400:49:15.450:49:45
27. ArtūrsŠternbergsKuldīga400:49:27.410:49:50
28. NaurisUpmalisBigbankRīga400:49:40.380:49:51
29. RaimondsZepsSport FactoryRīga400:49:43.150:50:06
30. AgnisKabiņeckisRamirentRīga400:49:36.260:50:07
31. IndulisĶerusRīga400:49:38.950:50:09
32. MārisDoniņšVentspils400:49:34.880:50:11
33. JānisPūpolsOK SaldusSaldus400:49:56.000:50:15
34. GatisKuršinskisVilgāle400:50:25.720:50:48
35. ArmandsKalniņšAPE400:50:46.920:51:02
36. MareksZavickisKuldīga400:51:39.520:51:52
37. DmitrijsVarfolomejevsSupercompensation2019Baloži400:51:42.980:52:03
38. MartinsGulbinskisGULBINSKIRiga400:51:38.340:52:07
39. KasparsGulbinskisGULBINSKILīvāni400:51:54.190:52:23
40. DmitrijsKitarevsThe SquadRīga400:52:13.960:52:37
41. GatisRomanausksSPORTLANDRīga400:53:18.710:53:28
42. AndrejsFjodorovsJurmala400:53:07.170:53:34
43. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga400:53:43.920:53:45
44. EdgarsMeijersValka400:53:32.530:53:53
45. MārisKrūmiņšJelgava400:54:02.460:54:08
46. GundarsBraunsSport FactoryRīga400:54:01.940:54:25
47. UldisDoniņšSK KatrīnaVentspils400:54:42.230:54:47
48. MaksimsDambravsksSport Factory400:54:14.440:54:55
49. KasparsJaunzemsJelgava400:55:12.590:55:18
50. JānisFreimanisibimJelgava400:54:37.370:55:23
51. MārtiņšPuķeValmiera400:54:58.410:55:37
52. JānisKrēsliņšSwedbankRīga400:55:31.440:55:59
53. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas400:55:24.920:56:05
54. JānisVeipsStopiņšSaurieši400:55:56.370:56:07
55. VladislavsZinovskisMOREX.LVRīga400:56:09.320:56:17
56. MindaugasLatisenkaMMruNNIngVilnius400:55:47.720:56:26
57. ValdisIvanovsTukums400:56:10.580:56:42
58. SandrisBrūvelisRīga400:56:32.820:56:51
59. MichailButylovBegimo klubasVisaginas400:56:41.130:57:15
60. SandisČilipānsSPORTLANDSmārde400:56:52.360:57:18
61. AigarsOlavsJelgava400:57:17.520:57:43
62. NormundsMucenieksSport FactoryRīga400:57:23.390:57:46
63. KristapsLūsisSport FactoryRīga400:57:29.060:57:53
64. DanielsRēķisRīgas satiksmeRīga400:57:52.470:58:11
65. EdijsPaeglisMatisons Runner’s Club400:58:29.860:59:08
66. EdgarsPrulis-MundaJelgava400:59:43.971:00:27
67. JānisRullisTalsi401:00:22.441:00:41
68. ĢirtsJaunzemsRopaži401:00:17.681:00:45
69. OlegsSluscenkovsRiga401:00:24.311:01:09
70. JānisTodavcicsSport FactoryRīga401:01:20.471:01:44
71. AleksandrsKruglovsSigulda401:02:08.521:02:51
72. RaivoŽēperisR+Rīga401:04:58.971:05:16
73. ĒriksBērziņšRīga401:05:26.711:06:00
74. SandrisPēcisDobele401:05:36.131:06:01
75. JūlijsKisilsSport FactoryRīga401:05:53.451:06:16
76. AntonsPoļskihsRīga401:06:01.531:06:46
77. KasparsĻubeckisSport FactoryRīga401:08:13.281:08:55
78. JānisArbeitersSport FactoryRīga401:08:13.331:08:56
79. IngmārsKornsSport FactoryRīga401:08:13.531:08:56
80. DenissBartaševičsRīga401:09:16.421:09:54

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. AnatolijsMacuksLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportJēkabpils400:34:40.410:34:41
2. GrigoriiMukhinMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioPleskava400:36:26.710:36:28
3. JānisVītiņšRIEKSTIRiga400:38:48.100:38:50
4. KasparsKārkliņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda400:40:31.000:40:32
5. AnatolyKazakovMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioPleskava400:40:51.700:40:53
6. EdgarsAuziņšMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga400:41:11.940:41:16
7. JēkabsKrastiņšRīga400:41:45.200:41:51
8. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu VKLīvāni400:42:04.240:42:13
9. AinārsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda400:43:32.810:43:38
10. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsVentspils400:43:43.330:43:46
11. KārlisLiepkaulsSK Tērauds-2Rīga400:44:07.970:44:13
12. IvarsBunkaJURECKIS UN KOLIEPĀJA400:45:07.350:45:14
13. RičardasKanišauskasSK LukasŠiauliai400:45:09.180:45:46
14. AntonijsSivkoVentspils400:45:45.430:45:51
15. GatisLozbergsLimbaži SkrienLimbaži400:46:05.070:46:13
16. IntsMarcinkēvičsRīga400:47:12.170:47:32
17. GundarsDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSRoja400:47:34.700:47:41
18. ArmīnsGasjūnsFolkmaņiJelgava400:47:39.690:47:44
19. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club/UPPEJaunmārupe400:48:00.410:48:05
20. UvisBraunfeldsMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils400:48:31.920:48:40
21. SandisSproģisTetRīga400:48:46.220:48:53
22. KasparsStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:48:51.710:49:19
23. OskarsTerliņšVentspils400:50:00.710:50:09
24. DainisGailisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda400:50:24.110:50:39
25. AgrisJansonsTukums400:50:30.860:50:47
26. AliaksandrKorozhanVICTORIAMinsk400:51:31.960:51:38
27. MihailsBasmanovsRīga400:51:28.890:51:43
28. NormundsAišpursRīga400:51:34.740:51:56
29. IngarsTiltiņšEleja400:51:55.970:52:08
30. ArvisBirkmanisRīga400:52:01.290:52:10
31. DenissKrutihinsDinamo-latRiga400:52:21.360:52:32
32. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāni400:52:29.780:52:43
33. VilnisVitkovskisVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsLiepāja400:52:57.990:53:08
34. AndrisMačevskisJelgava400:53:00.320:53:10
35. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāni400:53:01.620:53:16
36. NormundsAllensLabs startsRīga400:52:46.550:53:19
37. RomansLebedevsRezekne400:52:59.440:53:36
38. EdgarsJuhnevicsČapežiRīga400:53:21.370:53:46
39. AigarsAnsbergsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:53:25.620:53:48
40. AndisZvirbulisSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:53:37.610:53:50
41. AnatolijsVarlamovsMalta Rezeknes novads400:53:42.490:53:56
42. JurisMortulevsRīga400:53:41.430:54:01
43. LaurisLizbovskisLNT SportsVentspils400:53:49.180:54:06
44. GundarsMiltiņšVērgale400:55:35.550:55:49
45. PēterisZorģisZorģiStende400:55:18.290:55:53
46. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga400:55:50.120:56:23
47. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeri400:57:17.090:57:26
48. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalns400:57:06.220:57:29
49. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda400:57:25.950:57:39
50. SandisSokolovsSalaspils400:57:22.620:57:40
51. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisJelgava400:57:33.280:57:41
52. AndrisRozentālsRīga400:58:06.410:58:26
53. NormundsNordensVAS Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājsTalsi400:58:21.820:58:48
54. AlessandroMessinaMilano401:00:55.101:01:24
55. AivisBrudersOgres slēpotāju klubsKuldīga401:01:05.511:01:38
56. NaurisReimanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga401:01:50.231:02:32
57. JurisBumbulsSK KatrīnaKuldīga401:02:51.121:03:33
58. EdgarsLaizānsLudza401:04:10.011:04:53
59. IvoSiņicinsVentspils401:04:14.301:04:53
60. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzeme401:05:25.161:06:08
61. RinoldsRozentālsLiepāja401:06:54.651:07:16
62. GlebsBikovsJelgava401:09:02.811:09:47
63. GenādijsSičevsSkrunda401:12:10.291:12:58
64. AleksandrsVoinoMārupe401:20:31.041:21:16
- JānisFreimanisJelgava3DNF
- AleksejsVasiljevsBaloži2DNF
- JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga2DNF

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļi400:40:23.460:40:27
2. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāni400:42:31.990:42:33
3. AinisKanaviņšAizkraukleRīga400:43:43.950:43:48
4. GuntisGrīnfeldsMatisons Runner’s Club400:44:00.470:44:04
5. IvarsOraševskisZAS PārgaujaCēsis400:44:29.090:44:34
6. MikalaiValodchankaVICTORIAMinsk400:45:26.630:45:32
7. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava400:47:20.950:47:26
8. ArvilsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s Club400:47:23.220:47:29
9. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils400:47:44.400:47:51
10. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:48:42.290:48:49
11. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.400:49:33.230:49:40
12. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava400:49:43.020:49:48
13. JurisTihonovsRīga400:50:28.540:50:50
14. JānisZadovskisSaldus400:51:00.550:51:34
15. AleksadrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga400:51:43.350:51:57
16. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle400:51:52.560:52:11
17. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:52:44.960:53:02
18. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:54:35.830:54:52
19. AinarsBērziņšSabile400:58:12.990:58:49
20. AlekandrsTkačovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:59:42.331:00:18
21. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrien senioririga401:03:30.591:04:08
22. VilnisPāvelsonsprivātiVentspils401:04:21.071:04:43
23. VilnisPriedītisLYCONETRīga401:05:23.091:05:55
24. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgava401:09:24.201:09:49
25. KārlisKalniņš-VindedzkalnsVSK NOSKRIENRīga401:10:14.751:10:36
26. EgilsSmilgasia CartieroGulbene401:11:29.901:12:05

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza400:47:17.790:47:22
2. JānisCaics---Rīga400:50:10.930:50:14
3. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmiltene400:51:01.620:51:15
4. EdgarsŠmitsIecava400:54:41.920:55:12
5. AndrisBērziņšPļaviņas400:55:45.180:56:16
6. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera400:59:16.420:59:26
7. SandrisSondorsBaltic taxiRīga400:59:55.611:00:16
8. ValērijsIvanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:00:01.861:00:35
9. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis401:01:09.681:01:25
10. AndrisMednisZabbixJelgava401:08:24.751:09:08
11. IndulisJansonsJūrmala401:10:09.301:10:28
12. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRīga401:13:23.751:14:05
13. ErvīnsKaļassSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava401:33:51.611:34:34
14. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiDobele401:52:53.071:53:28