Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras skriešanas svētki / 20.09.2020

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. UldisDīcisGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciemsVNUJ20:50:51Diploms
2. SantaKrasovskaRubenes pamatsk.Kocēnu novadsSNUJ20:55:00Diploms
3. ĒriksJukāmsKārķiValkaVNUJ20:56:03Diploms
4. RutaDīceGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciemsSNUJ20:56:04Diploms
5. EvijaDzvinkoValmieraValmieraSNUJ20:57:15Diploms
6. ValdisGrozaLubānaVNUJ20:59:00Diploms
7. LauraPērkoneNūjo ar vējuLiepājaSNUJ20:59:16Diploms
8. AstrīdaVincēvičaRēzekneRēzekneSNUJ20:59:26Diploms
9. ŅinaIvanovaRēzekneRēzekneSNUJ20:59:27Diploms
10. SolvitaGrāvelsiņaRubeneKocēnu novadsSNUJ20:59:49Diploms
11. SanitaRiekstakustonisRĪGASNUJ20:59:53Diploms
12. GundarsBergsAkronaRūjienaVNUJ21:00:36Diploms
13. AndrisPastarsRūjienaVNUJ21:00:36Diploms
14. AgijaVeinbergaValmieraSNUJ21:00:42Diploms
15. ElijaEglīteValmieras viestura vidusskolaValmieraSNUJ21:01:40Diploms
16. LitaMeistereJaunsardzeValmieraSNUJ21:01:48Diploms
17. JeļenaCimbaleMežāresSNUJ21:02:08Diploms
18. LīgaIkaunieceValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSNUJ21:02:18Diploms
19. SanitaĒveleVOCValmieraSNUJ21:02:44Diploms
20. KristīneBrolīteValmieraSNUJ21:03:54Diploms
21. ValentīnaSvilāne-DūdaRēzekneRēzekneSNUJ21:05:28Diploms
22. EdijsPētersonsValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmieraVNUJ21:05:43Diploms
23. IngaBilakaValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmieraSNUJ21:05:43Diploms
25. IngaŠčerbakovaRēzekneRēzekneSNUJ21:06:22Diploms
24. GenovefaMadžuleRēzekneRēzekneSNUJ21:06:22Diploms
26. AivarsKarzubovsRēzekneRēzekneVNUJ21:06:55Diploms
27. IntaPokuleRēzekneRēzekneSNUJ21:06:56Diploms
28. LailaBergsoneValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSNUJ21:07:09Diploms
29. IrēnaIkaunieksRēzekneRēzekneSNUJ21:07:42Diploms
30. IlonaĶirseValmieraSNUJ21:08:02Diploms
31. IntaSīleRēzekneRēzekneSNUJ21:08:04Diploms
32. SandraDeksneRēzekneRēzekneSNUJ21:08:05Diploms
33. IvitaRozīte-VazdiķeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSNUJ21:09:12Diploms
34. ElīnaBaldiņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSNUJ21:09:14Diploms
35. OksanaJakovļevaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmieraSNUJ21:09:29Diploms
36. AndrejsGluhovsValmieraVNUJ21:09:29Diploms
37. TatjanaKozinecaValmieraSNUJ21:09:29Diploms
38. ZigitaBaldoneValmieraValmieraSNUJ21:09:30Diploms
39. OlgaSuharževskaV2VValmieras pag.SNUJ21:09:30Diploms
40. MadaraArsteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSNUJ21:09:55Diploms
42. TatjanaArtemjevaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraSNUJ21:09:56Diploms
41. AstrīdaSemjonovaRīgaSNUJ21:09:56Diploms
43. AnitaReinvaldeVentspils ReissVentspilsSNUJ21:10:20Diploms
44. JūlijaKatkovaVentspils ReissVentspilsSNUJ21:10:21Diploms
45. LidijaMiklaševičaRēzekneRēzekneSNUJ21:10:58Diploms
46. IrēnaPunculeRēzekneRēzekneSNUJ21:10:59Diploms
47. SanitaOzolaZilaiskalnsKocēnu novadsSNUJ21:11:28Diploms
48. ŅinaPetrovaRēzekneRēzekneSNUJ21:11:43Diploms
49. VijaRumbaDauguļiKocēnu novadsSNUJ21:12:55Diploms
50. RūtaBaldiņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraSNUJ21:15:38Diploms
52. UnaIknereValmieraSNUJ21:15:43Diploms
51. SaivaVeideValmieraSNUJ21:15:43Diploms
53. ZigfridsBaumanisSiguldaSiguldaVNUJ21:16:24Diploms
54. DzintraKalniņaSkrienam kopāValmieraSNUJ21:20:15Diploms
55. BrigitaDe-KopēCarnikavaSNUJ21:22:42Diploms
56. JurisCeikaValmieraVNUJ21:22:43Diploms
57. ValentīnaBalševicaRēzekneRēzekneSNUJ21:27:12Diploms
58. ValentīnaSkibasRēzekneRēzekneSNUJ21:27:12Diploms
59. ElīnaKarlivāneSportlatValmieraSNUJ21:34:42Diploms