Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras skriešanas svētki / 20.09.2020

S1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. Marta-LuizePētersoneMRC/Kocēnu novadsKocēnu Novads20:30:44Diploms
2. Sanija-RamonaĀbeltiņaKocēniKocēnu novads20:33:02Diploms
3. Karlīna-KeitaŠmiteCēsis20:35:03Diploms
4. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga20:36:12Diploms
5. Amanda-LindaHohlovaKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novads20:36:59Diploms
6. AsnateCauneValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmiera20:38:02Diploms
7. Estere-ElisaDrīvenieceCēsis20:38:51Diploms
8. SandijaRumbaKocēnu novads20:39:23Diploms
9. LauraKallasegulbene20:40:30Diploms
10. LauraAlziņaMazsalaca20:40:51Diploms
11. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīga20:41:18Diploms
12. JustīnePinkulePinkuļiValmiera20:44:05Diploms
13. LoteKarlivāneValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmiera20:44:38Diploms
14. Ieva-JeteJansoneKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novads20:44:40Diploms
15. TīnaZiemaneValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:44:41Diploms
16. MartaGaugereKocēnu sporta sk.Kocēnu novads20:46:15Diploms
17. KiraMazurikaKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novads20:46:43Diploms
18. SamantaZeibarteVBSSValmiera20:46:50Diploms
19. AnnaČepjolkinaVVPĢValmiera20:47:38Diploms
20. Amēlija-NikolaVīksnaValmiera20:49:12Diploms
21. BeatriseSilanžaVPValmiera20:51:56Diploms
22. EvelīnaRumbaDikļu pamatskola20:52:49Diploms
23. DārtaRiekstakustonisRīga20:53:45Diploms
24. Marta-MontaGredzenaKocēni20:55:53Diploms
25. Selīna-KeitaStrautnieceDikļu pamatskolaValmiera20:58:31Diploms
26. JulianaJančenkoDikļu pamatskola20:58:33Diploms
27. DagmāraMeijaDikļu pamatskola20:58:34Diploms
28. KeitaKavīteIndividuāliValmiera21:02:06Diploms
29. Enija-MartaLiepiņaKARATE SKOLASalaspils21:02:51Diploms
30. KristaBranteValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmiera21:02:52Diploms
31. AnnijaRagaDikļu pamatskola21:08:33Diploms

V1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. HermanisValtassMetroonsMārupe20:27:18Diploms
2. DāvisBergsValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaKocēnu novads20:30:50Diploms
3. DāvisZariņšRubenes pamatsk.Kocēnu novads20:31:31Diploms
4. AdriansStepeLejasciems20:32:53Diploms
5. RalfsVazdikisKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novads20:37:01Diploms
6. MarkussMīlenbergsKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novads20:37:55Diploms
7. Jēkabs-EmīlsPaidersValmiera20:38:24Diploms
8. MarksCinisValmiera20:38:47Diploms
9. LaurisKnoksKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novads20:39:00Diploms
10. Artūrs-RalfsStieģelisValmiera20:39:18Diploms
11. KrisjanisValeskalnsValmiera20:39:24Diploms
12. ValtersOzollapaJaunsardzeValmiera20:39:39Diploms
13. RalfsLīdakaKocēnu pamatsk.Kocēnu novads20:39:47Diploms
14. Artis-MatīssFogelsKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novads20:40:27Diploms
15. JānisSaldūksnisRubenes pamatsk.Kocēnu novads20:40:56Diploms
16. MārcisŠmitsKocēniKocēnu novads20:40:58Diploms
17. MarkussSpiridonovsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:41:23Diploms
18. RenārsKociņš-LielupeDikļu pamatskola20:42:19Diploms
19. MārtiņšGrāvelsiņšRubenes pamatsk.Kocēnu novads20:42:43Diploms
20. RihardsGaugersVPValmiera20:45:20Diploms
21. MartinsMīlenbergsKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novads20:46:09Diploms
22. OskarsLapkoValmiera20:47:30Diploms
23. EmīlsKaufmanisVOCValmiera20:48:54Diploms
24. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisVPValmiera20:50:23Diploms
25. KārlisKalējsBaltaisRīga20:51:54Diploms
26. MarkussBormanisSkrienam kopāValmiera20:53:02Diploms
27. ValentīnsOzolsValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmiera20:53:34Diploms
28. AdriansKleinbergskustonisRīga20:54:09Diploms
29. EduardsGertnersKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novads20:56:45Diploms
30. LaurisGalauliņšValmiera20:56:51Diploms
31. KristiānsLatišsValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmiera21:05:02Diploms
32. MārtiņšStankevicsValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmiera21:05:03Diploms

S2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AgateCauneValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmiera20:26:29Diploms
2. AmandaValtasaMetroonsMārupe20:27:37Diploms
3. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:31:23Diploms
4. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils20:34:38Diploms
5. Elīza-KristaKiršblūmaValmiera20:36:56Diploms
6. SamantaBērziņaKSK RubeneKocēnu novads20:37:57Diploms
7. LīvaUngureRīga20:38:39Diploms
8. MadlēnaRozīteKSK RubeneKocēnu novads20:39:28Diploms
9. AliseOtaņķeAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:39:30Diploms
10. DinijaPinkuleKocēnu sporta sk.Kocēnu novads20:39:32Diploms
11. ElizabeteSlotiņaMazsalaca20:40:51Diploms
12. Annika-AntaStepiņaValka20:41:25Diploms
13. Karīna-VitnijaKazakaKocēnu sporta sk.Kocēnu novads20:43:43Diploms
14. AnnijaŽondakaKocēnu sporta sk.Kocēnu novads20:46:14Diploms
15. RitaStepanovaValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmiera20:48:33Diploms
16. EstereBriedeValmiera20:52:01Diploms
17. NikijaJenāneKocēnu sporta sk.Kocēnu novads20:55:42Diploms
18. ViktorijaSmirnovaValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmiera20:56:08Diploms
19. MartaDrilleKSK RubeneKocēnu novads20:56:23Diploms
20. EvelīnaVahere-AbražuneRīga20:57:40Diploms
21. AleksandraSmirnovaValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmiera20:57:51Diploms
22. SantaKrujeleValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmiera21:02:26Diploms
23. ElizabeteEglīteZilaiskalnsKocēnu novads21:04:13Diploms
24. MonikaGiruckaDikļu pamatskola21:08:33Diploms

V2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģeme20:27:10Diploms
2. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmiera20:30:26Diploms
3. KristapsMikelsonsValmieras BSSValmiera20:31:18Diploms
4. TomsOzoliņšValmiera20:31:44Diploms
5. RedsRullisValmiera20:31:44Diploms
6. TimursKukesRīga20:33:41Diploms
7. RūdolfsSeviškoValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmiera20:33:42Diploms
8. KārlisBitmanisKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novads20:34:30Diploms
9. EmīlsRačiksKocēni20:34:49Diploms
10. TomassVējšValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:35:26Diploms
11. ErvīnsČepjolkinsV.2.V.Valmiera20:35:54Diploms
12. RenārsRačiksKocēni20:36:01Diploms
13. KristersBukšsValmiera20:36:35Diploms
14. Niks-DāvisStrazdiņšBebriRīga20:37:13Diploms
15. RendijsVeikšānsKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novads20:39:20Diploms
16. MarkusMednisKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novads20:40:31Diploms
17. Dairis-AnrijsRencisValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmiera20:42:38Diploms
18. EmīlsVestbergsValmiera20:43:09Diploms
19. DanielsZuzaStrenči20:43:41Diploms
20. RobertsMarenisStrenči20:43:42Diploms
21. RovildsDeduškevičsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:44:19Diploms
22. RodrigoGrasisJaunsardzeValmiera20:45:49Diploms
23. EdgarsStepanovsValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmiera20:46:15Diploms
24. RenārsIkaunieksValmiera20:46:26Diploms
25. RalfsSebrisRubenes pamatsk.Kocēnu novads20:47:02Diploms
26. OskarsEinbergsVVĢValmiera20:47:43Diploms
27. KristapsTrēziņšRubenes pamatsk.Kocēnu novads20:47:56Diploms
28. Markuss-KristiansLudvigsRubene20:53:30Diploms
29. Markuss-JānisKrujelisValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmiera20:56:21Diploms

S3

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. DžuljetaJēkabsoneValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:35:33Diploms
2. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre20:37:28Diploms
3. JūlijaRozīteKSK RubeneKocēnu novads20:37:58Diploms
4. Daniela-DafneHāneKSK RubeneKocēnu novads20:40:59Diploms
5. DinijaPusvācieteValmiera20:43:04Diploms
6. LīvaVaivadeKuldīga20:43:09Diploms
7. ElīzaSeksteValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:43:51Diploms
8. LāsmaĒveleKSK RubeneKocēnu novads20:44:38Diploms
9. DaigaZariņaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:44:47Diploms
10. SimonaGrāpēnaKSK RubeneKocēnu novads20:44:56Diploms
11. Marta-LībaZamecaKSK RubeneKocēnu novads20:45:27Diploms
12. ElīnaPūceSPORTLATMadona20:45:40Diploms
13. DanuteTinkuseKSK RubeneKocēnu novads20:45:47Diploms
14. ElīnaAkmentiņaValmiera20:45:51Diploms
15. KateJevdokimovaValmiera20:49:57Diploms
16. MegijaJurgaiteKocēnu sporta sk.Kocēnu novads20:55:57Diploms
17. Laura-DiānaPētersoneValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmiera20:57:59Diploms

V3

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. Francis-DanielsVeģerisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:29:48Diploms
2. RobertsIgoņkinsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:30:03Diploms
3. Maksis-MaksimiliansVeģerisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSigulda20:31:05Diploms
4. GustavsBērziņšValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:33:10Diploms
5. RalfsBratčikovsRubenes pamatsk.Kocēnu novads20:34:16Diploms
6. Dāvis-JurģisDundursMaratona klubs20:34:39Diploms
7. AlbertsZundānsValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:38:34Diploms
8. DansStrazdiņšValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:44:48Diploms
9. RaivoBērziņšValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:45:31Diploms
10. AlensIlgavižsLīgatne20:48:06Diploms

S4

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. RenāteKalniņaMaratona klubsVentspils20:33:13Diploms
2. IlzeDrozdovaRīga20:34:46Diploms
3. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīga20:34:58Diploms
4. OksanaGromaLimbaži SkrienLimbaži20:35:05Diploms
5. SintijaGrišuleSportland / PatriaRīga20:35:42Diploms
6. DārtaKonošonokaLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži20:36:09Diploms
7. EvitaStelmahaValmiera20:36:31Diploms
8. LieneNikolajevaRubeneKocēnu novads20:36:36Diploms
9. LīvaAndersoneLiepāja20:37:30Diploms
10. LīvaStrodeValmiera20:38:00Diploms
11. IvetaLočmeleVaidavaKocēnu novads20:38:05Diploms
12. KristaLīcīteValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:38:15Diploms
13. SantaĀboliņaAmatas novads20:38:24Diploms
14. ElēnaSilājaLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži20:38:48Diploms
15. EvaŠakaiteJelgava20:39:17Diploms
16. LaineDambergaJelgava20:39:22Diploms
17. MartaHainoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:39:27Diploms
18. AneteLasmaneCēsis20:39:46Diploms
19. LauraAndersoneLiepāja20:39:51Diploms
20. IevaOtaņķeAizpute20:40:00Diploms
21. AuceJežekaValkas SIENAValka20:40:07Diploms
22. AgnesePūraRīga20:40:32Diploms
23. IevaZeileKocēni20:40:43Diploms
24. TatjanaBondereDaugavpils20:40:51Diploms
25. KristīneZeļenkovaVPValmiera20:41:09Diploms
26. LauraJursoneValmiera20:41:19Diploms
27. ElīnaCeplīteValmiera20:41:33Diploms
28. IngaGutāneGarkalne20:41:35Diploms
29. LauraLočmeleKocēni/Valmiera20:41:40Diploms
30. KristīneGromaRīga20:41:44Diploms
31. AritaNorlindeValmiera20:42:13Diploms
32. NatālijaŠčukinaValmiera20:42:26Diploms
33. SolvitaDambeValmiera20:42:33Diploms
34. LieneSpalviņaRīga20:42:41Diploms
35. SarmīteJežakaValkas SIENAValka20:42:43Diploms
36. IvitaAumeistereValkas SIENAValka20:42:43Diploms
37. IndraVēvereValmiera20:42:47Diploms
38. LīgaSaliņaValmiera20:42:59Diploms
39. LindaLīceKocēnu sporta sk.Kocēnu novads20:43:07Diploms
40. MadaraJankovičaValmiera20:43:08Diploms
41. KitijaOdriņaKandava20:43:09Diploms
42. Līva-LuīzeDidžusValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:43:12Diploms
43. SolvitaSkrabeBALTAISMadona20:43:20Diploms
44. ElīnaKrūzeVSK Burkānciems OKValmiera20:43:29Diploms
45. SintijaĀbola-KalniņaValmiera20:43:36Diploms
46. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils20:43:43Diploms
47. ZaneSaliņaValmiera20:43:44Diploms
48. SantaMiķelsoneKocēniKocēnu novads20:43:45Diploms
49. JaroslavaSirmaisValmiera20:44:10Diploms
50. SabīneMucenieceValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:44:15Diploms
51. MarikaBerežņikaValmiera20:44:22Diploms
52. SarmaJansoneSportlandRīga20:44:35Diploms
53. AnceLiepiņaSaviešiKocēnu novads20:44:36Diploms
54. IevaKrūzkopeValmiera20:44:36Diploms
55. SintijaBāliņaKSK RubeneKocēnu novads20:44:51Diploms
56. LauraGūtmaneVOCValmiera20:44:57Diploms
57. IevaSpalviņaRīga20:45:15Diploms
58. AnitaPriedeVPLimbaži20:45:20Diploms
59. JūlijaČerešņevaMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:45:26Diploms
60. SanitaZaķeVaidavaKocēnu novads20:45:31Diploms
61. SanitaLaiviņaBērzaineKocēnu novads20:45:38Diploms
62. EgitaLīceBērzaineKocēnu novads20:45:38Diploms
63. JutaKacenaVPValmiera20:45:45Diploms
64. SabīneRumbaDauguļiKocēnu novads20:45:52Diploms
65. NoraUrbāneKocēniKocēnu novads20:45:52Diploms
66. MadaraVavilcenkovaZilaiskalns20:45:59Diploms
67. SanitaČerņavskaValmiera20:46:06Diploms
68. JolantaKravaleValmiera20:46:10Diploms
69. SimonaRutkovskaRīga20:46:11Diploms
70. EvijaKokoriteDikļu pamatskola20:46:18Diploms
71. DaigaStrodeValmiera20:46:23Diploms
72. IneseAvotiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀ-iesācējiemValmiera20:47:15Diploms
73. IlzeMelgalveHONESTRENTValmiera20:47:54Diploms
74. IneseJurdžeValmiera20:48:04Diploms
75. GintaSalenieceValmieras tehnikumsValmiera20:48:08Diploms
76. KristīneRibnereJēkabpils20:48:15Diploms
77. MaritaSpiridonovaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:48:19Diploms
78. IevaLapkoValmiera20:48:34Diploms
79. GitaCīruleKuldīga20:48:54Diploms
80. LieneNagleVOCValmiera20:48:54Diploms
81. LīgaAnčevaValmiera20:48:57Diploms
82. SantaZvejnieceAlūksne20:49:08Diploms
83. SantaRumbaDauguļiKocēnu novads20:49:18Diploms
84. PaulaMatisoneKSK RubeneKocēnu novads20:49:18Diploms
85. ZaneDaršaKSK RubeneKocēnu novads20:49:18Diploms
86. VintraAntropovaRīga20:49:35Diploms
87. DiānaCeikaRīga20:49:36Diploms
88. UlvitaAuzāneValmiera20:49:46Diploms
89. LieneStrazdiņaRubeneKocēnu novads20:50:19Diploms
90. SantaMarķitāneSportlandRīga20:50:36Diploms
91. LāsmaAkūlovaKSK RubeneKocēnu novads20:51:00Diploms
92. IngaUpesjureValmiera20:51:53Diploms
93. KristīneKalējaBaltaisRīga20:51:55Diploms
94. IevaIlgavižaLīgatne20:53:01Diploms
95. MontaGoršanovaDikļiKocēnu novads20:54:00Diploms
96. LieneStallīteDikļiKocēnu novads20:54:02Diploms
99. IlonaMiglaSaviešiKocēnu novads20:54:04Diploms
98. IlzeLeonovaSaviešiKocēnu novads20:54:04Diploms
97. ElīnaJansoneSaviešiKocēnu novads20:54:04Diploms
100. GunitaKleinbergakustonisRīga20:54:09Diploms
101. SigitaĀbeleSaviešiKocēnu novads20:54:14Diploms
102. JolantaPinkuleSaviešiKocēnu novads20:54:14Diploms
103. IevaTreimaneDikļiKocēnu novads20:54:50Diploms
104. IngaBranteValmiera21:02:54Diploms

V4

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSC/SK Ozolnieki/OgresOgre20:24:47Diploms
2. DenisPrikulisVegan RunnersSigulda20:24:57Diploms
3. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmiera20:25:13Diploms
4. MareksAntonsŽolneroviča skriešanas klubsValmiera20:26:05Diploms
5. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene20:26:52Diploms
6. JānisĀbolsMARATONA KLUBSMadona - Rīga20:27:01Diploms
7. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera, Rīga20:27:34Diploms
8. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:27:50Diploms
9. JānisDombursValmiera20:28:08Diploms
10. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži20:29:00Diploms
11. AinārsStraubergsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži20:30:36Diploms
12. RihardsĀboliņšAmatas novads20:30:50Diploms
13. AgrisDundursMaratona klubs20:31:31Diploms
14. AivisJēkabsonsAinaži20:32:20Diploms
15. OskarsTerliņšVentspils20:32:32Diploms
16. GatisLozbergsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži20:32:43Diploms
17. AtisPūlisVaidavaKocēnu novads20:33:03Diploms
18. GuntisJansonsDikļu pamatskola20:33:04Diploms
19. HenrijsDzelmeRīga20:33:18Diploms
20. AnsisAnsbergsSaldus OKSaldus20:33:24Diploms
21. DainisZvaigznonsValmiera20:33:50Diploms
22. ArnisAuzānsValmiera20:34:41Diploms
23. ČingizsMahmudovsRiga20:34:49Diploms
24. IvarsRābantsValmiera20:34:55Diploms
25. ArtisKnoksValmiera20:35:04Diploms
26. ArtisLācisValmiera20:35:31Diploms
27. JānisSvitkaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:35:50Diploms
28. DānielsĶīkulisLimbaži20:35:53Diploms
29. LaurisIgaunisWunder LatviaValmiera20:36:16Diploms
30. AndisRomanovsRīga20:36:30Diploms
31. SandisGugānsJelgava20:36:58Diploms
32. JānisZukulsindvidualiCēsis20:37:00Diploms
33. AigarsLočmelisValmiera20:37:13Diploms
34. MārisKužumsValmiera20:37:21Diploms
35. GatisAkūlovsKSK RubeneKocēnu novads20:37:33Diploms
36. AnrijsVazdiķisVaidavaKocēnu novads20:37:41Diploms
37. ĒvaldsButānsLimbaži SkrienLimbaži20:37:52Diploms
38. AigarsOlavsJelgava20:38:22Diploms
39. MārtiņšLarinovsKSK RubeneKocēnu novads20:38:38Diploms
40. JurisZilbertsKSKKocēnu novads20:38:52Diploms
41. ReinisZeibartsValmieraValmiera20:38:59Diploms
42. ArtisIkaunieksValmiera20:39:01Diploms
43. IgorsVucānsDaugavpils20:39:12Diploms
44. MārisDrīvenieksCēsis20:39:18Diploms
45. IntarsUlmanisValmiera20:39:25Diploms
46. RaimondsRoķisCēsis20:39:27Diploms
47. MareksBeļēvičsRubeneKocēnu novads20:39:40Diploms
48. IvarsJēkabsonsKSKKocēnu novads20:39:42Diploms
49. KalvisBaumanisValmiera20:39:58Diploms
50. IntarsAbražunsRīga20:40:07Diploms
51. DainisTīlensValmiera20:40:11Diploms
52. DainisCiguzisSuper ģimeneValmiera20:40:22Diploms
53. RūdolfsĒķisRīga20:41:07Diploms
54. JānisOzoliņš''AQUA''Valmiera20:41:59Diploms
55. DainisArnītisValmiera20:42:03Diploms
56. ĢirtsVēverisValmiera20:42:13Diploms
57. KristapsKaufmanisValmiera20:42:18Diploms
58. KasparsMarkitansSportlandRīga20:42:23Diploms
59. GatisBrīdaksValmiera20:42:23Diploms
60. HwijeImBusan20:42:55Diploms
61. MārtiņšRibabaltie banāniValmiera20:43:03Diploms
62. GuntisBergsVPValmiera20:43:22Diploms
63. RičardsEglītisValmiera20:43:26Diploms
64. MatīssPetrusevičsValmiera20:43:31Diploms
65. MārisLubertsRīgaRīga20:44:19Diploms
66. TomsKarlivānsValmiera20:44:38Diploms
67. GuntarsPetersonsValmiera20:45:24Diploms
68. JānisGrīnbergsKocēniKocēnu novads20:45:36Diploms
69. RaivisZariņšRīga20:45:42Diploms
70. RihardsZalteValmieraValmiera20:48:34Diploms
71. AndrisŠakensAlojaValmiera20:49:18Diploms
72. UģisUlmanisVPValmiera20:50:23Diploms
73. AndrisAlpeusValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:52:26Diploms
74. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis20:54:03Diploms
75. OskarsMiķelsonsSaviešiKocēnu novads20:54:04Diploms
76. JānisGalauliņšValmiera20:56:51Diploms

S5

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava20:30:49Diploms
2. AnitaIeviņaCēsis20:36:38Diploms
3. IvetaKaroleValka20:37:02Diploms
4. DanaCeplīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:41:33Diploms
5. LelaTerašviliRīga20:44:00Diploms
6. IngaVīksna-ĀboliņaVaidavaKocēnu novads20:44:36Diploms
7. InetaBērziņaValmiera20:49:15Diploms
8. SkaraVitmaneValmiera20:49:50Diploms
9. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki20:52:49Diploms

V5

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. ValdisTiltsVaidavaKocēnu novads20:31:03Diploms
2. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģeme20:34:11Diploms
3. InārsSupeBalvi20:37:28Diploms
4. ArmandsRagsValmiera20:39:03Diploms
5. GintsAmonsValmiera20:39:04Diploms
6. RaitisJākobsonsValka20:39:50Diploms
7. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmala20:51:47Diploms
8. GuntisKavīteIndividuāliValmiera21:02:06Diploms

S6

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AijaLāceValka20:38:27Diploms
2. GuntaJaunkampeDauguļiKocēnu novads20:59:16Diploms

V6

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīga20:31:46Diploms
2. JurisRukkalnsRAGANARAGANA20:32:45Diploms
3. JānisCaicsRīga20:33:38Diploms
4. JānisSupeTirza20:34:05Diploms
5. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera20:34:41Diploms
6. ĒriksApšenieksBalvi20:34:52Diploms
7. ArnoldsMikelsonsValmiera20:36:55Diploms
8. ViktorsTēraudsRezeknes novads.20:41:06Diploms
9. JānisDainisKSKKocēnu novads20:41:28Diploms
10. AndrisVitmanisValmiera20:49:07Diploms
11. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiVircava20:59:18Diploms

V7

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AndrisDainisValka20:31:57Diploms
2. VladimirsKallassGulbene20:44:34Diploms
3. AldisSprancisValmiera20:47:16Diploms
4. StaņislavsDzalbsCēsis20:47:51Diploms