Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras skriešanas svētki / 20.09.2020

SNUJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. SantaKrasovskaRubenes pamatsk.Kocēnu novads20:55:00Diploms
2. RutaDīceGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciems20:56:04Diploms
3. EvijaDzvinkoValmieraValmiera20:57:15Diploms
4. LauraPērkoneNūjo ar vējuLiepāja20:59:16Diploms
5. AstrīdaVincēvičaRēzekneRēzekne20:59:26Diploms
6. ŅinaIvanovaRēzekneRēzekne20:59:27Diploms
7. SolvitaGrāvelsiņaRubeneKocēnu novads20:59:49Diploms
8. SanitaRiekstakustonisRĪGA20:59:53Diploms
9. AgijaVeinbergaValmiera21:00:42Diploms
10. ElijaEglīteValmieras viestura vidusskolaValmiera21:01:40Diploms
11. LitaMeistereJaunsardzeValmiera21:01:48Diploms
12. JeļenaCimbaleMežāres21:02:08Diploms
13. LīgaIkaunieceValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:02:18Diploms
14. SanitaĒveleVOCValmiera21:02:44Diploms
15. KristīneBrolīteValmiera21:03:54Diploms
16. ValentīnaSvilāne-DūdaRēzekneRēzekne21:05:28Diploms
17. IngaBilakaValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmiera21:05:43Diploms
19. IngaŠčerbakovaRēzekneRēzekne21:06:22Diploms
18. GenovefaMadžuleRēzekneRēzekne21:06:22Diploms
20. IntaPokuleRēzekneRēzekne21:06:56Diploms
21. LailaBergsoneValmieras tehnikumsValmiera21:07:09Diploms
22. IrēnaIkaunieksRēzekneRēzekne21:07:42Diploms
23. IlonaĶirseValmiera21:08:02Diploms
24. IntaSīleRēzekneRēzekne21:08:04Diploms
25. SandraDeksneRēzekneRēzekne21:08:05Diploms
26. IvitaRozīte-VazdiķeValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:09:12Diploms
27. ElīnaBaldiņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:09:14Diploms
28. OksanaJakovļevaValmieras 2.vidusskolaValmiera21:09:29Diploms
29. TatjanaKozinecaValmiera21:09:29Diploms
30. ZigitaBaldoneValmieraValmiera21:09:30Diploms
31. OlgaSuharževskaV2VValmieras pag.21:09:30Diploms
32. MadaraArsteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:09:55Diploms
34. TatjanaArtemjevaValmieras tehnikumsValmiera21:09:56Diploms
33. AstrīdaSemjonovaRīga21:09:56Diploms
35. AnitaReinvaldeVentspils ReissVentspils21:10:20Diploms
36. JūlijaKatkovaVentspils ReissVentspils21:10:21Diploms
37. LidijaMiklaševičaRēzekneRēzekne21:10:58Diploms
38. IrēnaPunculeRēzekneRēzekne21:10:59Diploms
39. SanitaOzolaZilaiskalnsKocēnu novads21:11:28Diploms
40. ŅinaPetrovaRēzekneRēzekne21:11:43Diploms
41. VijaRumbaDauguļiKocēnu novads21:12:55Diploms
42. RūtaBaldiņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera21:15:38Diploms
44. UnaIknereValmiera21:15:43Diploms
43. SaivaVeideValmiera21:15:43Diploms
45. DzintraKalniņaSkrienam kopāValmiera21:20:15Diploms
46. BrigitaDe-KopēCarnikava21:22:42Diploms
47. ValentīnaBalševicaRēzekneRēzekne21:27:12Diploms
48. ValentīnaSkibasRēzekneRēzekne21:27:12Diploms
49. ElīnaKarlivāneSportlatValmiera21:34:42Diploms

VNUJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. UldisDīcisGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciems20:50:51Diploms
2. ĒriksJukāmsKārķiValka20:56:03Diploms
3. ValdisGrozaLubāna20:59:00Diploms
4. GundarsBergsAkronaRūjiena21:00:36Diploms
5. AndrisPastarsRūjiena21:00:36Diploms
6. EdijsPētersonsValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmiera21:05:43Diploms
7. AivarsKarzubovsRēzekneRēzekne21:06:55Diploms
8. AndrejsGluhovsValmiera21:09:29Diploms
9. ZigfridsBaumanisSiguldaSigulda21:16:24Diploms
10. JurisCeikaValmiera21:22:43Diploms