Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāValmieras skriešanas svētki / 20.09.2020

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSC/SK Ozolnieki/OgresOgreV420:24:47Diploms
2. DenisPrikulisVegan RunnersSiguldaV420:24:57Diploms
3. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmieraV420:25:13Diploms
4. MareksAntonsŽolneroviča skriešanas klubsValmieraV420:26:05Diploms
5. AgateCauneValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmieraS220:26:29Diploms
6. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneV420:26:52Diploms
7. JānisĀbolsMARATONA KLUBSMadona - RīgaV420:27:01Diploms
8. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģemeV220:27:10Diploms
9. HermanisValtassMetroonsMārupeV120:27:18Diploms
10. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera, RīgaV420:27:34Diploms
11. AmandaValtasaMetroonsMārupeS220:27:37Diploms
12. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV420:27:50Diploms
13. JānisDombursValmieraV420:28:08Diploms
14. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiV420:29:00Diploms
15. Francis-DanielsVeģerisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaV320:29:48Diploms
16. RobertsIgoņkinsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraV320:30:03Diploms
17. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmieraV220:30:26Diploms
18. AinārsStraubergsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiV420:30:36Diploms
19. Marta-LuizePētersoneMRC/Kocēnu novadsKocēnu NovadsS120:30:44Diploms
20. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaS520:30:49Diploms
21. DāvisBergsValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaKocēnu novadsV120:30:50Diploms
22. RihardsĀboliņšAmatas novadsV420:30:50Diploms
23. ValdisTiltsVaidavaKocēnu novadsV520:31:03Diploms
24. Maksis-MaksimiliansVeģerisSiguldas Valsts ģimnāzijaSiguldaV320:31:05Diploms
25. KristapsMikelsonsValmieras BSSValmieraV220:31:18Diploms
26. Krista-KristīneMiķelsoneValmieras tehnikumsValmieraS220:31:23Diploms
28. DāvisZariņšRubenes pamatsk.Kocēnu novadsV120:31:31Diploms
27. AgrisDundursMaratona klubsV420:31:31Diploms
29. TomsOzoliņšValmieraV220:31:44Diploms
30. RedsRullisValmieraV220:31:44Diploms
31. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaV620:31:46Diploms
32. AndrisDainisValkaV720:31:57Diploms
33. AivisJēkabsonsAinažiV420:32:20Diploms
34. OskarsTerliņšVentspilsV420:32:32Diploms
35. GatisLozbergsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiV420:32:43Diploms
36. JurisRukkalnsRAGANARAGANAV620:32:45Diploms
37. AdriansStepeLejasciemsV120:32:53Diploms
38. Sanija-RamonaĀbeltiņaKocēniKocēnu novadsS120:33:02Diploms
39. AtisPūlisVaidavaKocēnu novadsV420:33:03Diploms
40. GuntisJansonsDikļu pamatskolaV420:33:04Diploms
41. GustavsBērziņšValmieras tehnikumsValmieraV320:33:10Diploms
42. RenāteKalniņaMaratona klubsVentspilsS420:33:13Diploms
43. HenrijsDzelmeRīgaV420:33:18Diploms
44. AnsisAnsbergsSaldus OKSaldusV420:33:24Diploms
45. JānisCaicsRīgaV620:33:38Diploms
46. TimursKukesRīgaV220:33:41Diploms
47. RūdolfsSeviškoValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmieraV220:33:42Diploms
48. DainisZvaigznonsValmieraV420:33:50Diploms
49. JānisSupeTirzaV620:34:05Diploms
50. AigarsFeldmanisĒrģemeV520:34:11Diploms
51. RalfsBratčikovsRubenes pamatsk.Kocēnu novadsV320:34:16Diploms
52. KārlisBitmanisKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novadsV220:34:30Diploms
53. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsS220:34:38Diploms
54. Dāvis-JurģisDundursMaratona klubsV320:34:39Diploms
55. ArnisAuzānsValmieraV420:34:41Diploms
56. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmieraV620:34:41Diploms
57. IlzeDrozdovaRīgaS420:34:46Diploms
58. EmīlsRačiksKocēniV220:34:49Diploms
59. ČingizsMahmudovsRigaV420:34:49Diploms
60. ĒriksApšenieksBalviV620:34:52Diploms
61. IvarsRābantsValmieraV420:34:55Diploms
62. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīgaS420:34:58Diploms
63. Karlīna-KeitaŠmiteCēsisS120:35:03Diploms
64. ArtisKnoksValmieraV420:35:04Diploms
65. OksanaGromaLimbaži SkrienLimbažiS420:35:05Diploms
66. TomassVējšValmieras tehnikumsValmieraV220:35:26Diploms
67. ArtisLācisValmieraV420:35:31Diploms
68. DžuljetaJēkabsoneValmieras tehnikumsValmieraS320:35:33Diploms
69. SintijaGrišuleSportland / PatriaRīgaS420:35:42Diploms
70. JānisSvitkaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV420:35:50Diploms
71. DānielsĶīkulisLimbažiV420:35:53Diploms
72. ErvīnsČepjolkinsV.2.V.ValmieraV220:35:54Diploms
73. RenārsRačiksKocēniV220:36:01Diploms
74. DārtaKonošonokaLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiS420:36:09Diploms
75. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaS120:36:12Diploms
76. LaurisIgaunisWunder LatviaValmieraV420:36:16Diploms
77. AndisRomanovsRīgaV420:36:30Diploms
78. EvitaStelmahaValmieraS420:36:31Diploms
79. KristersBukšsValmieraV220:36:35Diploms
80. LieneNikolajevaRubeneKocēnu novadsS420:36:36Diploms
81. AnitaIeviņaCēsisS520:36:38Diploms
82. ArnoldsMikelsonsValmieraV620:36:55Diploms
83. Elīza-KristaKiršblūmaValmieraS220:36:56Diploms
84. SandisGugānsJelgavaV420:36:58Diploms
85. Amanda-LindaHohlovaKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novadsS120:36:59Diploms
86. JānisZukulsindvidualiCēsisV420:37:00Diploms
87. RalfsVazdikisKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novadsV120:37:01Diploms
88. IvetaKaroleValkaS520:37:02Diploms
89. Niks-DāvisStrazdiņšBebriRīgaV220:37:13Diploms
90. AigarsLočmelisValmieraV420:37:13Diploms
91. MārisKužumsValmieraV420:37:21Diploms
92. InārsSupeBalviV520:37:28Diploms
93. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgreS320:37:28Diploms
94. LīvaAndersoneLiepājaS420:37:30Diploms
95. GatisAkūlovsKSK RubeneKocēnu novadsV420:37:33Diploms
96. AnrijsVazdiķisVaidavaKocēnu novadsV420:37:41Diploms
97. ĒvaldsButānsLimbaži SkrienLimbažiV420:37:52Diploms
98. MarkussMīlenbergsKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novadsV120:37:55Diploms
99. SamantaBērziņaKSK RubeneKocēnu novadsS220:37:57Diploms
100. JūlijaRozīteKSK RubeneKocēnu novadsS320:37:58Diploms
101. LīvaStrodeValmieraS420:38:00Diploms
102. AsnateCauneValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmieraS120:38:02Diploms
103. IvetaLočmeleVaidavaKocēnu novadsS420:38:05Diploms
104. KristaLīcīteValmieras tehnikumsValmieraS420:38:15Diploms
105. AigarsOlavsJelgavaV420:38:22Diploms
106. SantaĀboliņaAmatas novadsS420:38:24Diploms
107. Jēkabs-EmīlsPaidersValmieraV120:38:24Diploms
108. AijaLāceValkaS620:38:27Diploms
109. AlbertsZundānsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraV320:38:34Diploms
110. MārtiņšLarinovsKSK RubeneKocēnu novadsV420:38:38Diploms
111. LīvaUngureRīgaS220:38:39Diploms
112. MarksCinisValmieraV120:38:47Diploms
113. ElēnaSilājaLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiS420:38:48Diploms
114. Estere-ElisaDrīvenieceCēsisS120:38:51Diploms
115. JurisZilbertsKSKKocēnu novadsV420:38:52Diploms
116. ReinisZeibartsValmieraValmieraV420:38:59Diploms
117. LaurisKnoksKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novadsV120:39:00Diploms
118. ArtisIkaunieksValmieraV420:39:01Diploms
119. ArmandsRagsValmieraV520:39:03Diploms
120. GintsAmonsValmieraV520:39:04Diploms
121. IgorsVucānsDaugavpilsV420:39:12Diploms
122. EvaŠakaiteJelgavaS420:39:17Diploms
123. MārisDrīvenieksCēsisV420:39:18Diploms
124. Artūrs-RalfsStieģelisValmieraV120:39:18Diploms
125. RendijsVeikšānsKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novadsV220:39:20Diploms
126. LaineDambergaJelgavaS420:39:22Diploms
127. SandijaRumbaKocēnu novadsS120:39:23Diploms
128. KrisjanisValeskalnsValmieraV120:39:24Diploms
129. IntarsUlmanisValmieraV420:39:25Diploms
131. MartaHainoMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS420:39:27Diploms
130. RaimondsRoķisCēsisV420:39:27Diploms
132. MadlēnaRozīteKSK RubeneKocēnu novadsS220:39:28Diploms
133. AliseOtaņķeAizputes vidusskolaAizputeS220:39:30Diploms
134. DinijaPinkuleKocēnu sporta sk.Kocēnu novadsS220:39:32Diploms
135. ValtersOzollapaJaunsardzeValmieraV120:39:39Diploms
136. MareksBeļēvičsRubeneKocēnu novadsV420:39:40Diploms
137. IvarsJēkabsonsKSKKocēnu novadsV420:39:42Diploms
138. AneteLasmaneCēsisS420:39:46Diploms
139. RalfsLīdakaKocēnu pamatsk.Kocēnu novadsV120:39:47Diploms
140. RaitisJākobsonsValkaV520:39:50Diploms
141. LauraAndersoneLiepājaS420:39:51Diploms
142. KalvisBaumanisValmieraV420:39:58Diploms
143. IevaOtaņķeAizputeS420:40:00Diploms
144. IntarsAbražunsRīgaV420:40:07Diploms
145. AuceJežekaValkas SIENAValkaS420:40:07Diploms
146. DainisTīlensValmieraV420:40:11Diploms
147. DainisCiguzisSuper ģimeneValmieraV420:40:22Diploms
148. Artis-MatīssFogelsKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novadsV120:40:27Diploms
149. LauraKallasegulbeneS120:40:30Diploms
150. MarkusMednisKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novadsV220:40:31Diploms
151. AgnesePūraRīgaS420:40:32Diploms
152. IevaZeileKocēniS420:40:43Diploms
153. LauraAlziņaMazsalacaS120:40:51Diploms
154. ElizabeteSlotiņaMazsalacaS220:40:51Diploms
155. TatjanaBondereDaugavpilsS420:40:51Diploms
156. JānisSaldūksnisRubenes pamatsk.Kocēnu novadsV120:40:56Diploms
157. MārcisŠmitsKocēniKocēnu novadsV120:40:58Diploms
158. Daniela-DafneHāneKSK RubeneKocēnu novadsS320:40:59Diploms
159. ViktorsTēraudsRezeknes novads.V620:41:06Diploms
160. RūdolfsĒķisRīgaV420:41:07Diploms
161. KristīneZeļenkovaVPValmieraS420:41:09Diploms
162. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaS120:41:18Diploms
163. LauraJursoneValmieraS420:41:19Diploms
164. MarkussSpiridonovsValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV120:41:23Diploms
165. Annika-AntaStepiņaValkaS220:41:25Diploms
166. JānisDainisKSKKocēnu novadsV620:41:28Diploms
167. ElīnaCeplīteValmieraS420:41:33Diploms
168. DanaCeplīteValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS520:41:33Diploms
169. IngaGutāneGarkalneS420:41:35Diploms
170. LauraLočmeleKocēni/ValmieraS420:41:40Diploms
171. KristīneGromaRīgaS420:41:44Diploms
172. JānisOzoliņš''AQUA''ValmieraV420:41:59Diploms
173. DainisArnītisValmieraV420:42:03Diploms
175. ĢirtsVēverisValmieraV420:42:13Diploms
174. AritaNorlindeValmieraS420:42:13Diploms
176. KristapsKaufmanisValmieraV420:42:18Diploms
177. RenārsKociņš-LielupeDikļu pamatskolaV120:42:19Diploms
178. KasparsMarkitansSportlandRīgaV420:42:23Diploms
179. GatisBrīdaksValmieraV420:42:23Diploms
180. NatālijaŠčukinaValmieraS420:42:26Diploms
181. SolvitaDambeValmieraS420:42:33Diploms
182. Dairis-AnrijsRencisValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmieraV220:42:38Diploms
183. LieneSpalviņaRīgaS420:42:41Diploms
184. SarmīteJežakaValkas SIENAValkaS420:42:43Diploms
185. MārtiņšGrāvelsiņšRubenes pamatsk.Kocēnu novadsV120:42:43Diploms
186. IvitaAumeistereValkas SIENAValkaS420:42:43Diploms
187. IndraVēvereValmieraS420:42:47Diploms
188. HwijeImBusanV420:42:55Diploms
189. LīgaSaliņaValmieraS420:42:59Diploms
190. MārtiņšRibabaltie banāniValmieraV420:43:03Diploms
191. DinijaPusvācieteValmieraS320:43:04Diploms
192. LindaLīceKocēnu sporta sk.Kocēnu novadsS420:43:07Diploms
193. MadaraJankovičaValmieraS420:43:08Diploms
194. KitijaOdriņaKandavaS420:43:09Diploms
195. EmīlsVestbergsValmieraV220:43:09Diploms
196. LīvaVaivadeKuldīgaS320:43:09Diploms
197. Līva-LuīzeDidžusValmieras tehnikumsValmieraS420:43:12Diploms
198. SolvitaSkrabeBALTAISMadonaS420:43:20Diploms
199. GuntisBergsVPValmieraV420:43:22Diploms
200. RičardsEglītisValmieraV420:43:26Diploms
201. ElīnaKrūzeVSK Burkānciems OKValmieraS420:43:29Diploms
202. MatīssPetrusevičsValmieraV420:43:31Diploms
203. SintijaĀbola-KalniņaValmieraS420:43:36Diploms
204. DanielsZuzaStrenčiV220:43:41Diploms
205. RobertsMarenisStrenčiV220:43:42Diploms
206. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsS420:43:43Diploms
207. Karīna-VitnijaKazakaKocēnu sporta sk.Kocēnu novadsS220:43:43Diploms
208. ZaneSaliņaValmieraS420:43:44Diploms
209. SantaMiķelsoneKocēniKocēnu novadsS420:43:45Diploms
210. ElīzaSeksteValmieras tehnikumsValmieraS320:43:51Diploms
211. LelaTerašviliRīgaS520:44:00Diploms
212. JustīnePinkulePinkuļiValmieraS120:44:05Diploms
213. JaroslavaSirmaisValmieraS420:44:10Diploms
214. SabīneMucenieceValmieras tehnikumsValmieraS420:44:15Diploms
215. RovildsDeduškevičsValmieras tehnikumsValmieraV220:44:19Diploms
216. MārisLubertsRīgaRīgaV420:44:19Diploms
217. MarikaBerežņikaValmieraS420:44:22Diploms
218. VladimirsKallassGulbeneV720:44:34Diploms
219. SarmaJansoneSportlandRīgaS420:44:35Diploms
220. AnceLiepiņaSaviešiKocēnu novadsS420:44:36Diploms
221. IevaKrūzkopeValmieraS420:44:36Diploms
222. IngaVīksna-ĀboliņaVaidavaKocēnu novadsS520:44:36Diploms
223. TomsKarlivānsValmieraV420:44:38Diploms
224. LāsmaĒveleKSK RubeneKocēnu novadsS320:44:38Diploms
225. LoteKarlivāneValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmieraS120:44:38Diploms
226. Ieva-JeteJansoneKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novadsS120:44:40Diploms
227. TīnaZiemaneValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS120:44:41Diploms
228. DaigaZariņaValmieras tehnikumsValmieraS320:44:47Diploms
229. DansStrazdiņšValmieras tehnikumsValmieraV320:44:48Diploms
230. SintijaBāliņaKSK RubeneKocēnu novadsS420:44:51Diploms
231. SimonaGrāpēnaKSK RubeneKocēnu novadsS320:44:56Diploms
232. LauraGūtmaneVOCValmieraS420:44:57Diploms
233. IevaSpalviņaRīgaS420:45:15Diploms
234. RihardsGaugersVPValmieraV120:45:20Diploms
235. AnitaPriedeVPLimbažiS420:45:20Diploms
236. GuntarsPetersonsValmieraV420:45:24Diploms
237. JūlijaČerešņevaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaS420:45:26Diploms
238. Marta-LībaZamecaKSK RubeneKocēnu novadsS320:45:27Diploms
239. RaivoBērziņšValmieras tehnikumsValmieraV320:45:31Diploms
240. SanitaZaķeVaidavaKocēnu novadsS420:45:31Diploms
241. JānisGrīnbergsKocēniKocēnu novadsV420:45:36Diploms
242. SanitaLaiviņaBērzaineKocēnu novadsS420:45:38Diploms
243. EgitaLīceBērzaineKocēnu novadsS420:45:38Diploms
244. ElīnaPūceSPORTLATMadonaS320:45:40Diploms
245. RaivisZariņšRīgaV420:45:42Diploms
246. JutaKacenaVPValmieraS420:45:45Diploms
247. DanuteTinkuseKSK RubeneKocēnu novadsS320:45:47Diploms
248. RodrigoGrasisJaunsardzeValmieraV220:45:49Diploms
249. ElīnaAkmentiņaValmieraS320:45:51Diploms
250. SabīneRumbaDauguļiKocēnu novadsS420:45:52Diploms
251. NoraUrbāneKocēniKocēnu novadsS420:45:52Diploms
252. MadaraVavilcenkovaZilaiskalnsS420:45:59Diploms
253. SanitaČerņavskaValmieraS420:46:06Diploms
254. MartinsMīlenbergsKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novadsV120:46:09Diploms
255. JolantaKravaleValmieraS420:46:10Diploms
256. SimonaRutkovskaRīgaS420:46:11Diploms
257. AnnijaŽondakaKocēnu sporta sk.Kocēnu novadsS220:46:14Diploms
258. MartaGaugereKocēnu sporta sk.Kocēnu novadsS120:46:15Diploms
259. EdgarsStepanovsValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmieraV220:46:15Diploms
260. EvijaKokoriteDikļu pamatskolaS420:46:18Diploms
261. DaigaStrodeValmieraS420:46:23Diploms
262. RenārsIkaunieksValmieraV220:46:26Diploms
263. KiraMazurikaKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novadsS120:46:43Diploms
264. SamantaZeibarteVBSSValmieraS120:46:50Diploms
265. RalfsSebrisRubenes pamatsk.Kocēnu novadsV220:47:02Diploms
266. IneseAvotiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀ-iesācējiemValmieraS420:47:15Diploms
267. AldisSprancisValmieraV720:47:16Diploms
268. OskarsLapkoValmieraV120:47:30Diploms
269. AnnaČepjolkinaVVPĢValmieraS120:47:38Diploms
270. OskarsEinbergsVVĢValmieraV220:47:43Diploms
271. StaņislavsDzalbsCēsisV720:47:51Diploms
272. IlzeMelgalveHONESTRENTValmieraS420:47:54Diploms
273. KristapsTrēziņšRubenes pamatsk.Kocēnu novadsV220:47:56Diploms
274. IneseJurdžeValmieraS420:48:04Diploms
275. AlensIlgavižsLīgatneV320:48:06Diploms
276. GintaSalenieceValmieras tehnikumsValmieraS420:48:08Diploms
277. KristīneRibnereJēkabpilsS420:48:15Diploms
278. MaritaSpiridonovaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraS420:48:19Diploms
279. RitaStepanovaValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmieraS220:48:33Diploms
280. IevaLapkoValmieraS420:48:34Diploms
281. RihardsZalteValmieraValmieraV420:48:34Diploms
282. GitaCīruleKuldīgaS420:48:54Diploms
283. LieneNagleVOCValmieraS420:48:54Diploms
284. EmīlsKaufmanisVOCValmieraV120:48:54Diploms
285. LīgaAnčevaValmieraS420:48:57Diploms
286. AndrisVitmanisValmieraV620:49:07Diploms
287. SantaZvejnieceAlūksneS420:49:08Diploms
288. Amēlija-NikolaVīksnaValmieraS120:49:12Diploms
289. InetaBērziņaValmieraS520:49:15Diploms
290. AndrisŠakensAlojaValmieraV420:49:18Diploms
291. SantaRumbaDauguļiKocēnu novadsS420:49:18Diploms
292. PaulaMatisoneKSK RubeneKocēnu novadsS420:49:18Diploms
293. ZaneDaršaKSK RubeneKocēnu novadsS420:49:18Diploms
294. VintraAntropovaRīgaS420:49:35Diploms
295. DiānaCeikaRīgaS420:49:36Diploms
296. UlvitaAuzāneValmieraS420:49:46Diploms
297. SkaraVitmaneValmieraS520:49:50Diploms
298. KateJevdokimovaValmieraS320:49:57Diploms
299. LieneStrazdiņaRubeneKocēnu novadsS420:50:19Diploms
300. UģisUlmanisVPValmieraV420:50:23Diploms
301. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisVPValmieraV120:50:23Diploms
302. SantaMarķitāneSportlandRīgaS420:50:36Diploms
303. LāsmaAkūlovaKSK RubeneKocēnu novadsS420:51:00Diploms
304. GvidoStolbovskmsbp.lvJūrmalaV520:51:47Diploms
305. IngaUpesjureValmieraS420:51:53Diploms
306. KārlisKalējsBaltaisRīgaV120:51:54Diploms
307. KristīneKalējaBaltaisRīgaS420:51:55Diploms
308. BeatriseSilanžaVPValmieraS120:51:56Diploms
309. EstereBriedeValmieraS220:52:01Diploms
310. AndrisAlpeusValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmieraV420:52:26Diploms
311. EvelīnaRumbaDikļu pamatskolaS120:52:49Diploms
312. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolniekiS520:52:49Diploms
313. IevaIlgavižaLīgatneS420:53:01Diploms
314. MarkussBormanisSkrienam kopāValmieraV120:53:02Diploms
315. Markuss-KristiansLudvigsRubeneV220:53:30Diploms
316. ValentīnsOzolsValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmieraV120:53:34Diploms
317. DārtaRiekstakustonisRīgaS120:53:45Diploms
318. MontaGoršanovaDikļiKocēnu novadsS420:54:00Diploms
319. LieneStallīteDikļiKocēnu novadsS420:54:02Diploms
320. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisV420:54:03Diploms
324. IlonaMiglaSaviešiKocēnu novadsS420:54:04Diploms
323. IlzeLeonovaSaviešiKocēnu novadsS420:54:04Diploms
322. ElīnaJansoneSaviešiKocēnu novadsS420:54:04Diploms
321. OskarsMiķelsonsSaviešiKocēnu novadsV420:54:04Diploms
325. AdriansKleinbergskustonisRīgaV120:54:09Diploms
326. GunitaKleinbergakustonisRīgaS420:54:09Diploms
327. SigitaĀbeleSaviešiKocēnu novadsS420:54:14Diploms
328. JolantaPinkuleSaviešiKocēnu novadsS420:54:14Diploms
329. IevaTreimaneDikļiKocēnu novadsS420:54:50Diploms
330. NikijaJenāneKocēnu sporta sk.Kocēnu novadsS220:55:42Diploms
331. Marta-MontaGredzenaKocēniS120:55:53Diploms
332. MegijaJurgaiteKocēnu sporta sk.Kocēnu novadsS320:55:57Diploms
333. ViktorijaSmirnovaValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmieraS220:56:08Diploms
334. Markuss-JānisKrujelisValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmieraV220:56:21Diploms
335. MartaDrilleKSK RubeneKocēnu novadsS220:56:23Diploms
336. EduardsGertnersKocēnu sporta skolaKocēnu novadsV120:56:45Diploms
337. LaurisGalauliņšValmieraV120:56:51Diploms
338. JānisGalauliņšValmieraV420:56:51Diploms
339. EvelīnaVahere-AbražuneRīgaS220:57:40Diploms
340. AleksandraSmirnovaValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmieraS220:57:51Diploms
341. Laura-DiānaPētersoneValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmieraS320:57:59Diploms
342. Selīna-KeitaStrautnieceDikļu pamatskolaValmieraS120:58:31Diploms
343. JulianaJančenkoDikļu pamatskolaS120:58:33Diploms
344. DagmāraMeijaDikļu pamatskolaS120:58:34Diploms
345. GuntaJaunkampeDauguļiKocēnu novadsS620:59:16Diploms
346. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiVircavaV620:59:18Diploms
348. KeitaKavīteIndividuāliValmieraS121:02:06Diploms
347. GuntisKavīteIndividuāliValmieraV521:02:06Diploms
349. SantaKrujeleValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmieraS221:02:26Diploms
350. Enija-MartaLiepiņaKARATE SKOLASalaspilsS121:02:51Diploms
351. KristaBranteValmieras Viestura vidusskolaValmieraS121:02:52Diploms
352. IngaBranteValmieraS421:02:54Diploms
353. ElizabeteEglīteZilaiskalnsKocēnu novadsS221:04:13Diploms
354. KristiānsLatišsValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmieraV121:05:02Diploms
355. MārtiņšStankevicsValmieras SOS bērnu ciemataValmieraV121:05:03Diploms
357. MonikaGiruckaDikļu pamatskolaS221:08:33Diploms
356. AnnijaRagaDikļu pamatskolaS121:08:33Diploms