Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 12.10.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsNIKE RIGA RUN 1VN40:33:59
2. ReinisHartmanisMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaVNJ40:34:43
3. JānisKūmsISOSTAR TEAMVN40:34:58
4. JānisRazgalisNIKE RIGA RUNVN40:35:09
5. DainisStepeSPORTLAT / NBSTurlavaVN40:35:13
6. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLATTurlavaVN40:36:20
7. MārisĀbeleSPORTLATRīgaVN40:36:24
8. LaurisRepšaSK METROONSVN40:36:26
9. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta skolaJēkabpilsVNJ40:37:01
10. UģisKarasevsKocēniVN40:37:09
11. NormundsRunčsVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia,comOgreVN40:37:40
12. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaVNJ40:38:00
13. ĀrisBrantevicsSPORTLATTurlavaVN40:38:01
14. AleksandrsSotņikovsMežmalas MTBAizkraukleVN40:38:25
15. KasparsTūbelisLiepājaVN4040:38:28
16. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu vieglatlēkias klubsLīvāniVN4040:38:59
17. PēterisLiepaZVOCVNJ40:39:07
18. PēterisTrubačsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVN4040:39:12
19. JeļenaĀbeleVSK Noskrien @hotelalicia.comRīgaSN40:39:17
20. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN4040:39:47
21. ArmandsApalaisVN40:39:50
22. DenisStolobkovsValmieras BSSValmieraVNJ40:40:06
23. KārlisZutersSidgundaVNJ40:40:52
24. EmīlsRibaksebike 4ever/BJC DaugmaleBaldoneVNJ40:40:57
25. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīgaSNJ40:41:22
26. ArnisKaļiņinsIlūkstes novada SSIlūksteVNJ40:41:23
27. EdijsKizenbahsSK METROONSKandavaVN4040:41:26
28. EdgarsDaugulisSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVNJ40:41:35
29. JānisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN40:41:52
30. ArnoldsJapinšDaugavpils novada BJSSŠķeļtovaVN40:42:00
31. AlvisFreidenfeldsSK METROONSRīgaVNJ40:42:05
32. AndrisKlempnersNIKE RIGA RUN 3VN40:42:15
33. LīgaGirgensoneNIKE RIGA RUN 1SN40:42:16
34. AndrisDudelsrundaugavpils.lvdaugavpilsVN4040:42:20
35. ValtersFreidenfeldsISOSTAR TEAMRīgaVN4040:42:37
36. AndrisKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīteVN4040:42:49
37. UldisKalniņšSmilteneVN4040:43:08
38. ElansTeterinsVichyKuldigaVN40:43:30
39. AlbertsStulbergaRīgaVN40:43:46
40. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīcaVN40:43:51
41. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Moller Auto VentspilsAizputeSN3540:44:07
42. UģisBrencissportot.lvOgreVN40:44:24
43. AndrejsPriedītisvsk noskrienRīgaVN4040:44:38
44. KristapsBrunersSiguldaVNJ40:44:56
45. PēterisErvaldsOgreVN40:45:11
46. PaulsDaugulisSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVNJ40:45:18
47. MaritaKiļupaMežmalas MTBMadonaSNJ40:45:20
48. PatriksStrazdiņšRSURīgaVN40:45:28
49. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēdeVN40:45:42
50. SandisZivartsTukumsVN40:46:11
51. MārtiņšEgleJūrmalaVN40:46:22
52. JevgenijsDanilovsRigaVN40:46:34
53. ArtūrsGordejevsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN40:46:50
54. LauraLapiņaVeikals MARATONSSiguldaSN3540:46:57
55. JurisČerņadjevsRīgaVN4040:47:01
56. LindaKatlapaRadi un draugi/SPORT2000RīgaSN3540:47:02
57. PaulsRubenisSK PanteraRīgaVNJ40:47:03
58. GintaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN40:47:06
59. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankSkrīveriVN40:47:19
60. IlzeJansoneĀdažiSN3540:47:27
61. AgnisSvažsVelo VIP KlubsLiepājaVN40:47:28
62. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novadsVN4040:47:30
63. GuntisŠmaukstelisRīgaVN40:47:33
64. GuntarsAvdejevsSport 2000OgreVN4040:47:54
65. IntsDālderisRīgaVN4040:48:00
66. ZaneBrakovskaMālpilsSN40:48:01
67. EdgarsCunskisValmieraVNJ40:48:07
68. SalvisLeimanisGCAlūksneVN40:48:12
69. KristaKuzņecovaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSNJ40:48:18
70. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK OzolniekiSN40:48:21
71. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3540:48:30
72. SandisKlemperisSPORTOT.LVVN40:48:33
73. EndijsBikovičsNIKE RIGA RUN 3VN40:48:37
74. DainisLukaševičsRīgaVN40:48:37
75. IlgvarsEbelsMārupeVN40:48:38
76. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN40:48:39
77. JānisŽagarsMĀRUPEVN40:48:55
78. KlintaLanskaVichySN40:49:01
79. ArtisPetrovskisSiguldaVN40:49:18
80. NormundsAišpursJūrmalas slimnīcaRīgaVN40:49:22
81. RomānsGiruckisRīgaVN40:49:23
82. MārcisKalniņšSEB bankaVN40:49:28
83. DžanitaFreijaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN3540:49:36
84. JānisNorvelisSiguldaVNJ40:49:39
85. UvisVeikšānsValmieraVNJ40:49:46
86. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneĀdažiSN40:50:00
87. SigitaLapiņaPantera / SSSSiguldaSNJ40:50:05
88. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienSN40:50:15
89. EdgarsLešinskisSK TuraidaKrimuldas nov.VN40:50:17
90. JurijsKonovalovsVangažiVN4040:50:23
91. JānisOzoliņšRīgaVN4040:50:24
92. AndrisRēdersTīraineVN40:50:26
93. IvetaCauneIkšķileSN3540:50:27
94. DaigaGrickusLiepājaSN40:50:30
95. ValērijsĀdmidiņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVN4040:50:34
96. KasparsHolšteinsRīgaVN40:50:52
97. VivitaZimbaRūjienaSNJ40:50:52
98. JānisNovikovsNekāda naidaLīvaniVN40:50:55
99. EdgarsEižvertiņšRigaVN40:51:01
100. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīgaVN40:51:04
101. IevaHūnaRīgaVNJ40:51:04
102. AgrisJansonsTukumsVN40:51:06
103. IngaZiediņaMežmalas MTBAizkraukleSN3540:51:06
104. RaivisZelenkevičsAPOLLO.LVVN40:51:07
105. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es patsValmieraVN40:51:14
106. EdgarsKuksSEB bankaVN40:51:24
107. ArtursRautenbergsSK Inčukalna kalnu bukiInčukalnsVN4040:51:30
108. RihardsGarančsVichyVN40:51:30
109. SantaZemiteRigaSN3540:51:30
110. DiānaDanceVichyValmieraSN40:51:31
111. OļegsPoperečņuksSK METROONSRīgaVN4040:51:38
112. LaurisPēkšēnsRaganaVN40:51:42
113. JanaJansoneBS RīgaRigaSN3540:51:42
114. MartaSmuškovaPuratosSNJ40:51:46
115. ArnisBērziņšBērziņiRīgaVN40:51:52
116. DzintarsRassaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN4040:51:59
117. AnitaMillereVichySN40:52:03
118. VitaElsteSiguldaSN40:52:04
119. IlonaMarheleVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comrīgaSN40:52:05
120. ValdisKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekneVN4040:52:07
121. MairisLevansSK METROONSApeVN4040:52:11
122. JānisPāvelsRīgaVN40:52:17
123. IlvarsBergmanisJūrmalaVN40:52:18
124. AinārsUzulsSiguldaVN40:52:19
125. RaimondsIvanovsRēzekneVN40:52:26
126. SandraGaileELVIOgresgalsSN40:52:32
127. ĻubovaSmirnovaMārupeSN40:52:34
128. GuntaBlūmiņaSSSSiguldaSN40:52:38
129. KristīneIvanovaRēzekneSN40:52:44
130. KristersAparjodsKāpa OKSaulkrastiVNJ40:52:47
131. LauraAlsbergaBIODERMASN40:53:03
132. AgneseJaundzemaRīgaSN3540:53:33
133. IevaJaudzemeRīgaSN3540:53:37
134. DaceStrazdiņaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN40:53:45
135. EvitaVēvereMaratona klubs/SK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3540:53:47
136. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRīgas raj.SN3540:53:49
137. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīgaSN40:53:55
138. PaulaUpenieceOgreSNJ40:54:15
139. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīgaSN3540:54:19
140. ZintisVartsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavas novadsVN40:54:40
141. MartaKešāneMartas Kesanes Creative FitnessRīgaSN40:54:43
142. VinetaPētersoneRīgaSN3540:54:50
143. LīgaKeišaCesvaineSN3540:54:51
144. EduardsLiepiņšVichyRīgaVN40:55:07
145. RobertsRautenbergsSK Inčukalna kalnu bukiInčukalnsVNJ40:55:10
146. IlvarsRuņģisTukumsVN4040:55:17
147. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīgaSN3540:55:19
148. IngunaNaikaBauskaSN3540:55:21
149. Mārcis-KlāvsBeitānsdopings.lvRīgaVNJ40:55:29
150. JevgenijsPrudinsstyledrumRigaVN40:55:30
151. GuntisRasimsRēzekneVN40:55:31
152. AnceZiediņaSN40:55:32
153. KasparsRancānsRīgaVN40:55:34
154. LauraStūrītePuratosSN3540:55:48
155. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN3540:55:52
156. IevaPūceRīgaSN3540:55:59
157. JānisCinisS/K "Katrīna"KuldīgaVN40:56:04
158. DaceSpalvaKocēnu novadsSN40:56:10
159. AlesVotocekVN4040:56:27
160. KārlisJurģelisOgreVN40:56:31
161. TatjanaSadovņikovaSN40:56:32
162. DaigaVeldreKadagaSN40:56:34
163. JānisŠleiva0greVN4040:56:36
164. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīgaVN4040:56:37
165. KristīneBalanasaVirsotne/MarmotSN3540:56:41
166. LindaFedotovaSN40:56:45
167. KārlisBērenfeldsRīgaVN40:56:47
168. Dzintars-DžonsJaunzems-Fidžeralds-XiiPaduza & AptiSiguldaVN40:56:47
169. ElzaKļaviņaRīgaSN40:56:47
170. KasparsOšsLimbažiVN40:56:48
171. IlonaBalodeAinažiSN3540:57:06
172. IneseLeimaneĀdažiSN40:57:08
173. IevaGaileSK MAGNENrēzekneSN40:57:09
174. ŽaksGepraCēsisVNJ40:57:13
175. IneseRērihaRīgaSN40:57:27
176. OskarsLaganovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaVN40:57:33
177. RutaŠķipareSalas novadsSalaSN3540:57:35
178. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien - BizoņiMadonaSN40:57:36
179. AndrisAščuksRīgaVNJ40:57:38
180. ViktorijaSabļinaSEB bankaSN40:57:41
181. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVNJ40:57:42
182. LīgaStrazdiņaSkrundaSN40:57:43
183. AndrisĶirsonsRēzekneVN40:57:49
184. GatisKālisApsēniLiepājaVN4040:57:54
185. JurisMaileBeverinas novadsVN40:58:01
186. HeideneLaimdotaind.VentspilsSN3540:58:19
187. ReinisBurtnieksSK ZIEMEĻPOLSSiguldaVNJ40:58:20
188. IevaPelšeSN40:58:22
189. RutaBagdonavičaSN40:58:24
190. RūdolfsSpridzānsSwedbankRīgaVNJ40:58:26
191. LieneNikolajevaKocēnu sporta klubsRīgaSN40:58:26
192. JānisVilksSK "Ziemeļpols"KrimuldaVNJ40:58:38
193. IvarsLiepiņšTukumsVN40:58:41
194. AneteAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN40:58:46
195. GuntarsMaļinaVN40:58:56
196. SarmīteMauriņaSiguldaSN3540:58:57
197. ValdisČunkaVichyRīgaVN40:59:03
198. AndisZiemelisAMVLSiguldaVN4040:59:06
199. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgavaSN3540:59:13
200. JānisSpirģisTukumsVN40:59:14
201. LaimaKaufmaneRīgaSN40:59:31
202. DaceĶipureValmieraSN3540:59:33
203. LauraBarkāneRīgaSN40:59:34
204. LīvaMeldereNīcas novadsSN40:59:47
205. LīgaTērudeSN40:59:52
206. InaKaluginaMARATONA KLUBSLazdonaSN40:59:56
207. GintaIvanovskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN41:00:07
208. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4041:00:09
209. AgneseSeipuleJaunā SpriedzePļaviņasSN41:00:12
210. KristapsKārklsVelo VIP KlubsLiepājaVN41:00:22
211. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSN3541:00:23
212. EdgarsJākobsonsVN41:00:33
213. DainaŠnikvaldeVichyTalsiSN41:00:41
214. IneseAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN41:00:44
215. AgneseZiemeleDundagaSN41:00:50
216. MārcisFogelsSiguldaVN41:00:53
217. NiklāvsMeiersRīgaVNJ41:00:56
218. AneteDanelsonepurva kurmjiRīgaSN41:01:02
219. PēterisStepiņšSwedbankRīgaVN41:01:03
220. MārtiņšStraumeRajončiksJaunolaineVN41:01:11
221. SigitaOlbačevskaRīgaSN3541:01:13
222. JānisVillaRīgaVN4041:01:17
223. PavelsKirilovskisTOADRigaVN4041:01:38
224. DaceMatisonevsk noskrien.lvJūrmalaSN3541:01:51
225. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN41:01:53
226. IlzeUlmeSN3541:01:53
227. ElizabeteĀbolaSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaSNJ41:01:53
228. DaceAmoliņaRīgaSN41:01:53
229. AnsisSkrastiņšRīgaVN41:01:58
230. ZaneBarkāneIkšķileSN3541:02:01
231. SolveigaSilkalnaJūrmalaSN3541:02:08
232. IevaSulutauraRīgaSN41:02:09
233. IvetaIvanovaSiguldaSN41:02:31
234. SolvitaNiklaseSiguldaSN41:02:41
235. MārtiņšInbergsSiguldaVN4041:02:45
236. MārisKudumsVelo VIP KlubsLiepājaVN4041:02:56
237. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīgaSN3541:03:08
238. OskarsZīleITnTJūrmalaVN41:03:16
239. KristapsŠubrovskisSEB bankaVN41:03:18
240. KristīneMežapuķeSkulteSN41:03:24
241. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"VN4041:03:40
242. MarkussGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun / FS Metta / VSK NoskrienRīgaVNJ41:03:52
243. IneseSeņkāneRīgaSN3541:04:01
244. KristīneFedotovaRīgaSN41:04:12
245. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīgaSN3541:04:29
246. ZintaPonomarenkoSN3541:04:36
247. ZaneBormaneSN41:04:36
248. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaSN41:05:02
249. GunvaldsStrautiņšAizkraukleVN4041:05:12
250. SantaCineSaulkrastiSN41:05:27
251. EgijaKeišaCesvaineSN41:05:37
252. ViktorijaBeļevičaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN41:05:48
253. DiānaEižvertiņaRigaSN41:05:58
254. AivarsBurtnieksSK ZIEMEĻPOLSSiguldaVN41:06:24
255. JanaBārtulaSN41:06:33
256. DiānaDžedeSiguldaSN3541:06:46
257. DagnijaMeiereRīgaSNJ41:06:52
258. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneMālpilsSN41:06:57
259. AgneseBetakaSiguldaSN41:06:59
260. AijaGrabeRīgaSN41:07:16
261. SilgaMaurereSN41:07:23
262. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupeSN41:07:26
263. ReinisKūlaRīgaVN41:07:39
264. IlzeFogeleJelgavaSN41:07:45
265. AigarsBalodisPuratosVN41:08:24
266. JekaterinaGiruckaRīgaSN41:08:33
267. IlzeBriņķeSwedbankRīgaSN3541:09:02
268. EvijaBērtiņaSwedbankRīgaSN41:09:04
269. SilvijaHansoneRīgaSN3541:09:10
270. JānisAnsviesulisAnsviuriMārupeVN4041:09:32
271. SigneDiuraAnsviuriMārupeSN3541:09:32
272. IlzeIrbeSN3541:10:01
273. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSwedbankogreSN3541:10:19
274. MārisZviedrisSiguldaVN41:10:36
275. LīgaBirnbaumaSN3541:11:12
276. AgijaDreijereLARīgaSN41:11:12
277. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīgaSN41:11:18
278. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīgaSN41:11:24
279. KaterinaTerlanovaSiguldaSNJ41:12:04
280. ArtaĢoģe-RūsiņaRīgaSN3541:12:06
281. GunitaFraktnieceMaratona klubsSalaspilsSN41:12:16
282. VitālijsKalnačsRīgaVN41:15:04
283. ZaneEglīteVSK NoskrienMārupeSN41:15:43
284. IndraGarāĀdažiSN41:15:54
285. SimonPeelPuratosVN4041:25:37
286. EdgarsDreimanisRīgas MērnieksRīgaVN4020:19:19
287. MārtiņšPuriņšSPORTLATVN20:19:56
288. IlonaFrīdmaneVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabSN3520:24:05
289. MārtiņšOzoliņšVNJ20:25:24
290. OlīvijaLiepaBoreniusSNJ20:27:33
291. ValdisBernhardsS/K "Katrīna"RīgaVN4020:27:44
292. RaimondsOzoliņšRīgaVN4020:29:30
293. IneseJanpauleVSK Noskrien / Ziemeļkurzeme OKRīgaSN20:34:05
294. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgavaVN20:53:19
295. IvoPastarsLMSBBRīgaVNJ20:54:20