Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā33. skrējiens apkārt Vaidavas ezeram 2014 / 06.07.2014

SB1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EstereGruduleRīga10:04:18.75
2. EstereKalvāneRīga10:04:37.75
3. FelicijaVazdiķe10:04:49.15
4. JūlijaEglīteVaidava10:05:04.75
5. RūtaLapiņaValmiera10:05:54.85
6. Maija-JustīneJēkabsoneKocēnu sporta klubsKocēnu novads10:07:17.90
7. GustavsMastiņš10:07:55.15
8. LoteKarlivāne10:08:38.35
9. KatrīneNičiporeWir Sind Das Volk!Valmiera10:09:29.30
10. ElizabeteNičiporeWir Sind Das Volk!Valmiera10:09:30.15
11. AnnikaĀboliņaVaidava10:10:04.10

VB1

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GintersBērziņšMadona10:03:29.55
2. MartinsStūrītisTuraida10:03:40.45
3. VernersVējiņš10:03:48.70
4. RičardsPaeglis-VilsonsPIIValmiera10:03:49.10
5. LaimiņšMastiņš10:03:53.50
6. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanis10:04:03.00
7. KrišsJančuks10:04:04.45
8. GustavsBabrisValmiera10:04:14.45
9. RihardsJansonsTukums10:04:29.80
10. MiksApinisVaidava10:04:33.10
11. Kristers-JānisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidava10:04:36.50
12. ArtisŠvernsVaidava10:04:37.85
13. KārlisMarkevicsVaidava10:04:38.10
14. SebastiansBelasovsVaidavaVaidava10:04:50.35
15. MaksimusGustsons-KuksVaidava10:04:57.25
16. ReinisEglītisVaidava10:05:08.25
17. JēkabsZēmelisKocēniKocēnu novads10:05:37.45
18. Nils-GabrielsKļavnieksRīga10:06:13.40
19. JānisMarkevicsIedvesmaCesvaine10:06:28.45
20. FēlikssĀboliņšVaidavaVaidava10:07:37.95
21. Kristens-ReinisBašķers10:07:50.40
22. RobertsStepiņš10:08:39.70
23. KristensLaktiņšValmiera10:10:30.95
24. JānisŠvernsVAidava10:11:13.05

SB2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MadaraKļavnieceRiga-CarnikavaRīga10:02:44.80
2. Elīza-AnnaValtereRīga10:02:57.40
3. MadlēnaRozīte10:02:57.60
4. LoretaBabreValmiera10:03:11.60
5. ElīzaMarkevicaVaidava10:03:24.85
6. IevaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaSporta skola "Arkādijs"Rīga10:03:26.55
7. Marta-LuizePētersone10:03:37.65
8. Paula-LīvaUlmaneAuseklisVecumnieki10:03:42.50
9. Elza-AnnaKļavnieceRīga10:03:48.55
10. MartaKuzņeiova10:04:04.50
11. EnijaVasiļevskaVaidava10:04:21.95
12. AleksandraSprugaineOK AronaRīga10:04:28.25
13. FēlikssPēčsVaidava10:05:41.35

VB2

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisStūrītisSiguldas Sporta SkolaTuraida, Sigulda10:02:35.15
2. EnzoĀbeleViestura vid.sk.Valmiera10:02:43.10
3. RobertsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiSalgale10:02:59.05
4. JaroslavsOrbidānsSK OzolniekiSalgale10:03:02.35
5. KārlisDūmiņš10:03:08.35
6. EmīlsDūmiņš10:03:15.90
7. AlensGūlbisBrenguļi10:03:17.70
8. DāvisZariņšVaidava10:03:17.90
9. OrlandoLiepiņš10:03:28.20
10. MikusRuņģis10:03:29.35
11. RalfsMuižnieksBlomeBlome10:03:40.70
12. OskarsPeicsvaidava10:03:45.35
13. RalfsVazdiķis10:03:46.60
14. RodrigoBrencisBeverīnas novads10:03:51.80
15. KasparsPeicsvaidava10:03:53.25
16. OskarsVeitsRīga10:03:54.75