Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka pusmaratons / 21.06.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgres novadsVT20:16:46
2. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsAizputes vidusskolaAizputeVTA20:17:06
2. ValtersĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:26
3. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:28
4. ĀrisBrantevicsSK "Katrīna"TurlavaVT20:17:31
5. TomsKunakovsSPORTLANDRīgaVT20:17:45
6. KārlisLukjanovsSK Metroons/NikeDobeleVT20:17:47
7. DanielsKārkliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:55
8. AinārsAnsonsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:18:22
9. AnsisOzoliņšSK Metroons/NIKERīgaVT20:18:24
10. MārtiņšPlūmeSaldus SSSaldusVT20:18:58
12. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaVTB20:18:59
13. Roberts-KristiānsLīdaksSK Metroons/NIKEVT20:19:13
12. EdijsTeiermanisVT20:19:13
11. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmalaVT20:19:13
14. ArtursOnzulsVentspils Maratona KlubsRīgaVT20:19:22
17. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA20:19:23
18. SergejsTrokmanisAizkraukleAizkraukleVTA20:19:24
15. VoldemārsLejnieksVT20:19:28
20. LīgaJansoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST20:19:34
16. AivisKleinbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:19:38
22. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTA20:19:42
17. VladislavsJaickisSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeVT20:19:43
24. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST20:19:51
25. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVTB20:19:57
26. LeldeKalniņaSwedbankST20:20:04
18. IndarsPudursVT20:20:12
28. AgnesePastareOgres novadsST20:20:15
29. IngusBogdanovsBogdanovu ģimeneKurzemeVTB20:20:36
30. MarkussGedminsVērgaleVērgaleVTB20:20:46
31. EstereVīksneSK Metroons/NikeSiguldaSTC20:20:59
32. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVTB20:21:06
33. MadarsPūpolsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTA20:21:08
19. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:21:11
35. ErnestsMatjušonoksKrāslavas sporta skolaKrāslavaVTC20:21:18
36. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTB20:21:32
37. IevaTīrumaRoundLakeST20:21:41
38. AivisGraudinsPiltenes vsk.PilteneVTB20:21:42
20. RitvarsKlaparsValmieraVT20:22:03
21. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgavaVT20:22:04
41. KristersPšeņicins6.vidusskolaVentspilsVTA20:22:13
22. ArnoldsPūpolsAizputeAizputeVT20:22:15
43. IzabellaBogdanovaBogdanavu gimeneKurzemeSTC20:22:15
23. SandisVandersRīgaVT20:22:17
24. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubs 2LīvāniVT20:22:20
46. ArtisŠulcsSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsVTA20:22:27
25. JānisRitersSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:22:32
48. GuntaHolštromaSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTA20:22:36
49. AkselsBresmeTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiVTB20:22:41
26. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:22:43
27. KlāvsLiepkaulsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVT20:22:47
28. MikusBrakanskiswww.spartakiade.lvVentspilsVT20:22:53
29. NormundsPaškoLSCRīgaVT20:22:54
54. Viestards-VentsLitavnieksVentspilsVTA20:22:55
55. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāniVTA20:22:57
56. KristapsKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTA20:22:57
57. KristapsCirsisSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTC20:22:57
58. ViktorijaBogdanovaBogdanovu ģimeneKurzemeSTC20:22:58
59. SantaZemtureAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTA20:22:59
30. LinardsŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVT20:23:01
61. SantaKokinaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSTA20:23:04
62. DaniilsStaruksSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:23:05
63. EmīlsRikordsVentspilsVTA20:23:05
64. NiklassKalniņšVentspilsVTC20:23:09
65. Dinija-SandaPāvelsoneOC VentspilsVentspilsSTA20:23:18
66. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpilsSTC20:23:29
31. KristapsVītoliņšVentspilsVT20:23:34
68. AnnijaZāģereAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTA20:23:34
69. Deivs-DeividsRolovs-RīgaVTC20:23:36
70. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVTC20:23:41
71. Patrīcija-MartaZālīteRīgaSTA20:23:48
72. ValtersRomaškoTalsiVTC20:23:51
32. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldusVT20:23:52
74. GitaPocjusSaldusST20:23:52
75. EvijaGrīnbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:23:53
76. MarkussUplejsSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:23:53
77. LaineOdziļevičajēkabpilsSTC20:23:55
78. AijaTolstojaAizputeAizputeSTA20:23:58
79. JānisAnsonsVentspilsVTB20:24:00
80. MareksKojalovičsVentspilsVTB20:24:00
81. MartaHainoStars šorttreks nodaļaVentspilsSTA20:24:10
82. LauraKazākaOgres Sporta centrsOgreSTB20:24:13
83. JustsBelevičsOgreVTC20:24:20
84. GintaKrūzēnaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:24:22
85. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsST20:24:23
86. ŅikitaĻeščinšinsSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsVTA20:24:31
87. IevaLavrovaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:24:32
33. EdgarsČeporjuswww.spartakiade.lvVentspilsVT20:24:34
34. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVT20:24:35
35. ĀrisMintālsSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:24:42
91. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTB20:24:42
36. ArtjomsBezuškoVentspilsVT20:24:43
93. SandrisKozlovskisspars airētaju nod.VentspilsVTA20:24:44
94. SandrisJankevičusVTA20:24:45
95. SandrisKrauzeSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:24:48
96. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSTA20:24:51
37. MārtiņšCinovskisAizputeAizputeVT20:24:54
38. MārtiņšGriķisTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT20:24:57
99. MarkussPetrovicsLiepajaVTC20:24:59
39. RenārsBundzisSportlandVT20:25:00
40. DainisFeldbergsVentspilsVT20:25:01
102. LīnaGaileSSSSiguldaSTC20:25:03
103. OlgaBondarevaLīvānu VKLīvāniST20:25:03
104. KristsErtsSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsVTA20:25:13
105. DinijaRamanauskaLiepājaSTB20:25:16
106. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTB20:25:17
107. AļonaFomenkoJelgavaST20:25:18
108. MadaraAleckaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:25:20
41. VladislavsDmuhovskisRīgaVT20:25:21
110. Elans-AndrisPauliņšHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB20:25:23
111. RihardsBrizgaTalsu novadsVTC20:25:24
112. ReičelaRoneAizputeSTC20:25:35
42. ZintisRonisAizputeVT20:25:35
114. KristaKuzņecovaAizputeAizputeST20:25:36
115. SabīneValtasaJūrmalas BJSS - MetronsMārupeSTB20:25:39
116. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novadsSTC20:25:39
117. KristaIgenbergaOgres novadsSTC20:25:39
43. PāvelsGriņšVentspilsVT20:25:41
119. KetijaOrlovskaSTC20:25:42
120. LauraBalandiņaS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA20:25:43
121. Mario-AndisKerliņšVTC20:25:44
122. EriksLarionovsMēs varamVentspilsVTA20:25:46
123. LonijaFreijaRudeST20:25:47
124. EdgarsEkšteinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB20:25:52
125. KristīnaMarkevičaSwedbankST20:25:53
44. MārtiņšDejusLiepājaVT20:26:02
127. IngaCirseSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaST20:26:06
45. EdgarsSauskisSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:26:08
129. AnijaBileskalnePopes pagastsPopeST20:26:18
130. AnnaZelenkēvičaStars šorttreks nodaļaVentspilsSTA20:26:22
131. Elīza-AnnaValtereRīgaSTC20:26:27
132. AntraGrundmaneAizputeAizputeST20:26:31
133. RihardsUpītisTalsiVTC20:26:31
46. MārcisKonsOC VentspilsVentspilsVT20:26:32
47. VilnisPāvelsonsVentspilsVT20:26:33
136. KristersŽuriņšsporta klubs 2BE1STVTC20:26:34
137. SanijsStrausssk PilteneVTC20:26:34
138. MarkussPuhovsHK Venta 2003VentspilsVTC20:26:38
139. KristapsVīdmanisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTC20:26:39
48. AndisČeporjuswww.spartakiade.lvVentspilsVT20:26:40
141. KristaVoinaPiltenes vsk.PilteneSTB20:26:41
49. NaurisSausmanisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīgaVT20:26:42
143. SandraZvirgzdiņaTalsiST20:26:42
144. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:26:44
145. AnastasijaMaļinovskaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsST20:26:50
146. KonstantīnsPampejevsHK Venta 2010VentspilsVTC20:26:52
147. ValterērijssPampejevsHK Venta 2011VentspilsVTC20:26:52
148. EmīlsMāliņšTDK LiedagsVentspilsVTB20:26:54
149. UlrikaMaltaViļāniST20:27:00
50. MārisĀbeleSK PiltenePilteneVT20:27:03
151. MārisGalauskisVentspilsVTA20:27:05
152. MartaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneSTC20:27:06
153. MadaraPūpolaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:27:07
51. TomsVočtavsOC VentspilsVentspilsVT20:27:08
155. IevaPūpolaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:27:08
156. ElizaScogginRoundLakeSTB20:27:09
157. RenārsBirkentālsTalsu Biatlona klubs-RaimaksTalsiVTB20:27:10
158. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaVTB20:27:11
159. MartaBādereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:27:18
160. DāvidsRadžabovsAizputes vidusskolaAizputeVTC20:27:20
161. GundegaLagzdiņaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsST20:27:23
162. ArtūrsBudreikatalsiVTA20:27:26
163. KarlisŠteinbergsHK Venta 2005VentspilsVTC20:27:27
52. RaivisFrāmsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:27:28
53. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspilsVT20:27:28
166. DanielsĻemeškoMēs varamVTA20:27:30
167. RonaldsLūkinsSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaVTC20:27:30
168. JūlijaSopovaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsSTC20:27:31
169. GundegaLūseTalsiST20:27:31
170. JānisKrinģelisSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsVTA20:27:34
171. IevaLukažaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:27:35
172. Rainers-RajensMatisonsAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneVTC20:27:35
173. DaceŠķirusJelgavaST20:27:37
174. HelenaScogginRoundLakeSTC20:27:39
175. UndaOzoliņaNIKE/SPORTLANDST20:27:41
176. MartaLodziņaRīgaSTB20:27:45
177. ReinisErnestovskisVentspilsVTB20:27:45
178. TerēzeUrbāneVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSTB20:27:46
179. MadaraKreileSK TēraudsAivieksteST20:27:48
180. RenāteKalniņaVentspilsST20:27:48
181. GustsRogisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTC20:27:53
182. AmandaFridrihsbergaSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsSTC20:27:55
183. AlensLozdaPreiļiVTC20:27:57
54. VadimsBelovsĀdažiĀdažiVT20:27:58
185. PavelsDavidovsVentspilsVTC20:27:59
55. DariusLynykasLietuvaVT20:28:03
187. AnnaKarpinskaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsSTB20:28:06
188. NataļjaGorškovaJelgavaST20:28:07
189. DagnijaKotāneIlzeskalnsRēzekneST20:28:08
190. SandraPorīteRīgaSTA20:28:09
56. SergejsPaipalsSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsVT20:28:10
192. NikolaDjubinaPreiļiSTC20:28:11
58. MārtiņšVološčuksKuldīgaVT20:28:13
195. IvansTrifanovsSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:28:13
57. JurisGudramovičsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVT20:28:13
196. DāvisBakanausksSK PiltenePilteneVTA20:28:14
197. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTC20:28:17
198. SintijaLesnieceRugāju novada domeRugāju novadsST20:28:19
199. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsiST20:28:23
59. GundarsBārdiņšVT20:28:26
201. MatīssBārdiņšVTC20:28:27
202. OlgaRadžabovaCrossFit TeikaRīgaST20:28:28
203. OskarsOtaņķisAizputeAizputeVTA20:28:33
204. ArtisŠerstņevsVentspilsVTA20:28:33
205. EstereFeldmaneSiguldaSTC20:28:33
206. RainersKušnersSPARSVentspilsVTC20:28:33
207. LūkasDimzaSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:28:33
208. TerēzeZviedrāneVentspilsST20:28:33
60. JānisNaglisVentspilsVT20:28:38
210. AndželikaIvanovaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsSTA20:28:39
211. MāraPucenaKuldīgaST20:28:42
61. GuntisPucensKuldīgaVT20:28:42
213. IevaMēteleSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:28:45
214. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB20:28:45
215. Ance-AgateĶeķeAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:28:46
216. LīvaGaileSiguldaSTA20:28:46
217. JūlijaGorbačovaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsSTB20:28:47
218. MartaLeimaneVentspilsSTC20:28:48
219. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVTB20:28:48
220. AijaLodziņaRīgaST20:28:52
221. AdriansJaunķierpisSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsVTC20:28:53
222. IlzeBeinarovičaRīgaST20:28:53
223. RondijaLangeVentspils reissVentspilsST20:28:58
224. EvitaSmiltiņaLiepājaST20:28:59
225. RainersUplejsVentspilsVTC20:29:04
226. AgateŠicāneJēkabpilsSTC20:29:08
227. JūlijaKaibeļevaVentspilsST20:29:08
62. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:29:10
229. MatīssBudņēvičsSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsVTC20:29:13
230. ArmandsĒķisSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsVTC20:29:13
231. AmandaAksenokaRīgaSTC20:29:16
232. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSportland individuāliRīgaST20:29:16
63. AivarsAksenoksRīgaVT20:29:16
234. PeterisAlkšbirzeRojaVTC20:29:18
235. StefanijaSidorovaRigaSTC20:29:21
236. IevaHainoStars šorttreks nodaļaVentspilsST20:29:23
237. JānisFrīdenbergsHK Venta 2004VentspilsVTC20:29:25
238. OlgaMikulovaST20:29:31
239. MadaraKronbergaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTA20:29:32
240. ZaneAlkšbirzeRojaST20:29:33
241. GitaHofmaneCēsisST20:29:34
242. KristersMellenbergsVenta 2002VTB20:29:34
243. RalfsŠamborovskisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTC20:29:36
244. ReinisBaļevsAizputes vidusskolaAizputeVTC20:29:40
245. UnaGausmaneVērgaleST20:29:43
246. MarutaKrūmiņaST20:29:45
247. MartaKalniņaVentspilsSTC20:29:46
64. SalvisRogaVentspilsVT20:29:48
249. DanaGakuteBrocēniSTB20:29:49
250. KārlisAkimovsHK Venta 2008VentspilsVTC20:29:50
251. KarīnaKabakaVK TranzītsVentspilsST20:29:52
252. DiānaApsīteJēkabpilsSTC20:29:53
253. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTC20:29:55
254. RenāteAusmaneAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:29:56
255. ZandaBlumentāleVentspils bērnu soc.SelgaVentspilsSTC20:29:59
256. ErnestsLiepiņšHK Venta 2002VTC20:30:01
257. IlonaKārkliņaA 2SiguldaST20:30:02
258. IlzeGošaVentspilsST20:30:02
259. LinardsBeķerisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTC20:30:04
260. RudīteBērziņaOC VentspilsVentspilsST20:30:04
261. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaST20:30:07
262. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:30:07
263. LīgaŠmiteĒrgļiST20:30:12
264. AleksisBogdanovsLEJASKURZEMES SPORTSaizputeVTC20:30:12
265. VeronikaBogdanovaBogdanovu ģimeneKurzemeSTC20:30:12
266. AleksejsGorbatenkoVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTC20:30:13
267. DarjaSopovaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsSTC20:30:14
65. JānisŠķirusJelgavaVT20:30:18
269. KārlisBartuševicsBullisJelgavaVTC20:30:18
270. SailaJansoneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:30:18
271. IngaHeidemaneSK Katrīna, Maratona klubsKuldīgaST20:30:19
272. SilvijaErvikaAizputeAizputeST20:30:20
273. KristīneBulačņikovaspars airētaju nod.VentspilsSTA20:30:21
274. SintijaGrigorjevaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTC20:30:22
275. SanitaKazākaOgreOgreST20:30:22
276. RalfsZundeSlampeVTC20:30:24
277. LauraKesenfeldeVentspilsSTA20:30:27
278. NikolaNelmaSparsVentspilsSTB20:30:27
279. ElīnaOliņaSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTB20:30:27
280. JanaLaudamaST20:30:28
281. PolinaRončaVK TranzītsVentspilsST20:30:30
282. EndijsPaipalaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTC20:30:31
283. LīgaAkmentiņaRīgaST20:30:32
284. RūtaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneSTC20:30:35
66. NaurisDambergsLiepājaVT20:30:38
286. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgavaST20:30:38
287. EmijaPrūseLiepājas domeLiepājaSTC20:30:38
288. RihardsKovaļevskisHK Venta 2009VentspilsVTC20:30:39
289. NatalijaRunceST20:30:39
290. OlgaPuhovaVentspilsST20:30:42
67. VladimirsKallassGulbeneVT20:30:54
292. AnnijaGeigeOC VentspilsVentspilsST20:30:55
293. JanaRožkalneVentspilsSTC20:30:55
294. SendijsStraussOC VentspilsVentspilsVTC20:30:57
295. AdīnaFridrihsbergaSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsSTB20:31:02
296. AdeleScogginRoundLakeSTC20:31:03
297. LieneKadiķeLiepājas Pašvaldības policijaLiepājaST20:31:04
68. IngussDrullisKuldīgaVT20:31:06
69. JānisBiteniekswww.spartakiade.lvVentspilsVT20:31:14
300. EvijaFrīdenbergaVentspilsST20:31:17
301. AlvisZandovskisJūrmalaVTB20:31:18
302. JustīneSeileOC VentspilsVentspilsST20:31:19
303. KristapsKristiņšHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTC20:31:20
70. UldisKristiņšHK Venta 2002VT20:31:20
305. AgnijaRikordeVentspilsSTC20:31:21
306. LudmilaRončaVK TranzītsVentspilsST20:31:22
307. LindaEgleVentspilsST20:31:22
308. AleksisJurgensonsHK Venta 2006VentspilsVTC20:31:23
309. RebekaKārkliniecesk MagnenRēzekneSTB20:31:29
310. BaibaKareleVentspilsST20:31:31
311. IevaRožkalneVentspilsSTC20:31:32
312. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVTC20:31:33
313. EdijsMeizānsAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneVTC20:31:34
314. AnnijaKārkliniecesk MagnenRēzekneSTC20:31:35
315. RičardsKiršteinsTDK LiedagsVentspilsVTA20:31:35
316. AneteDimzaVentspilsST20:31:41
71. MārtiņšGrūdupswebART.lvLiepājaVT20:31:42
318. MaijaBērziņaVentspilsST20:31:46
319. AijaStengrevicaS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:31:53
320. AnnaBērziņaVNTVentspilsST20:31:54
321. GerdaJankovskaTDK LiedagsVentspilsST20:31:55
72. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT20:31:56
323. FrederikaRūmnieceSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTB20:32:00
73. EdgarsLapiņšwww.spartakiade.lvVentspilsVT20:32:00
325. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTC20:32:02
326. DaigaVērseGCRīgaST20:32:03
327. SanitaLasmaneSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsST20:32:05
74. JānisSakneSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVT20:32:05
75. IvarsLitavnieksVentspilsVT20:32:11
330. ArtjomsGorbatenkoVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTC20:32:11
76. AleksandrsČikiņovsiLinkVentspilsVT20:32:15
332. ElīnaĀboliņaPiltenes nūjotāju klubsVentspilsSTA20:32:16
333. DaigaJurēvicaPūreST20:32:24
334. EvaGorbenkoNorvik bankaVentspilsST20:32:28
335. SabīneVītiņaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:32:32
336. ReinisAukstikalnisVTC20:32:39
77. ValērijsRončsVK TranzītsVentspilsVT20:32:42
338. ĒriksMaulsVentspilsVTC20:32:42
339. LinardsJansonsVTC20:32:43
340. KlāvsKlaparsValmieraVTC20:32:44
341. TīnaSiliņaVentspils reissVentspilsST20:32:46
342. MontaLeimaneVentspils reissVentspilsST20:32:46
343. VitaJansoneSTC20:32:50
344. IngrīdaKlapareValmieraST20:32:52
345. KristīneŠiļūnarīgaST20:32:53
346. ElinaLaškovaST20:32:53
347. RičardsStrazdsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTC20:32:55
348. ValtsKālisGrobiņaVTC20:32:57
349. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTC20:32:59
350. VendijaBakanauskaiteSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB20:32:59
351. JelenaKarabacaventspilsST20:33:01
352. JeļenaIvanovaLiepājaST20:33:01
353. RihardsČopsRīgaVTC20:33:20
354. LieneMuzikaJumpravaST20:33:21
355. ElīzaMuzikaJumpravaSTC20:33:21
356. LindaDerkačaRīgaST20:33:23
357. ZeltīteAnzenavaST20:33:24
358. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepājaVTC20:33:27
78. DmitrijsGardersiLinkVentspilsVT20:33:31
360. GerdaZvirgzdiņaTalsiSTB20:33:33
361. LaineRozenšteinaLiepājaSTA20:33:37
362. ValtersBresmeTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiVTC20:33:38
363. MārīteKalniņaDobeleST20:33:38
364. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmalaST20:33:39
365. Kitija-KristiānaBergaValmieraSTB20:33:43
366. SandaPuzinkevičaProkoValmieraST20:33:43
367. RobertsMarauskisS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaVTC20:33:48
368. RutaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vsk.RēzekneST20:33:48
79. IvoGribergsVT20:33:50
370. KiraKuropatkinaSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsSTB20:33:52
371. SabīneRibačukaSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsSTB20:33:54
372. ViktorijaTjutrinaVentspils AtlantsVentspilsST20:33:54
373. Estere-KarolīnaŠmiteAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:33:55
374. Kitija-KristaPaspārneAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:33:56
375. LindaTrabušaVentspilsST20:33:56
376. AgateMiķelsoneRigaSTC20:33:59
377. DinaĶuzeRīgaST20:33:59
378. MarinaBuleiLinkVentspilsST20:34:02
379. SamantaKalniņaSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsSTC20:34:07
380. AliseFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTC20:34:07
381. ArtūrsTokarevsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC20:34:08
382. VitaZīleVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsST20:34:08
383. NataStepanskaAM Sporta aģentūraVentspilsSTB20:34:09
384. KarlīnaPriedēnaVentspilsSTC20:34:09
385. ElīnaĒrlihaRīgaST20:34:13
80. AustrisGrudulsVT20:34:15
387. LīvaRulleVK TranzītsVentspilsST20:34:19
388. LilijaGaliullinaVK TranzītsVentspilsST20:34:20
389. Dagnija-SamantaZariņaRīgaST20:34:23
390. KristapsNoviksSk MAGNENRēzekneVTC20:34:24
391. DaniēlsValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB20:34:25
81. JānisLūsisRīgaVT20:34:27
393. GvidoGrinvaldsVentspils 4.vidusskolaVentspilsVTC20:34:29
394. RūtaErliha-ŠtrankaVentspilsST20:34:33
395. MaijaLudinaMarupeST20:34:33
396. LīvaLatišaVentspilsST20:34:33
397. LeldaZīverteLiepājaST20:34:36
398. AnsisMeiersVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspilsVTB20:34:37
82. JānisKugelbergsVentspilsVT20:34:38
400. Dēzija-LizaPāvelsoneOC VentspilsVentspilsSTA20:34:39
401. ZanePavariņaVentspilsST20:34:41
83. AlfrēdsZandovskisJūrmalaVT20:34:41
403. UnaGodapēterePilteneST20:34:42
404. MegijaKiteVentspilsSTC20:34:44
405. AnnijaPūlmaneSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsSTA20:34:45
406. NataļjaArmandaArkādijā vieglatlētikas skolRīgaSTC20:34:46
407. SandraLūseRīgaST20:34:49
408. SenijaStrauseOC VentspilsVentspilsSTA20:34:54
409. OliversBresmeTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiVTC20:34:59
410. AivarsBūmanisVentspilsVTC20:35:00
411. SabīneBūmaneTukumsST20:35:01
412. BenediktsBulsJūrmalaVTC20:35:01
413. LindaBresmeTalsiST20:35:03
414. LīgaLāčgalveRīgaST20:35:14
415. LībaĒce-KalniņaMārupeST20:35:19
416. SamantaOsiņaAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneSTC20:35:23
417. NikolaMūrnieceTalsiSTA20:35:24
418. ElvitaKrupnovaAizkraukleST20:35:27
419. AigaBērziņaMIASALDUSST20:35:27
84. SandisSudārsExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīgaVT20:35:28
421. IlānaDēvitaMIASALDUSST20:35:28
422. Kerija-ElenaKronbergaRudeSTC20:35:34
423. Anna-ElīzaDoniņa-ROJASTC20:35:35
424. ŅikitaStepanovsVentspils 2 vidusskolaVentspilsVTC20:35:37
425. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSTC20:35:39
426. TatjanaLucenkoVentspilsST20:35:42
427. OskarsVeitsRīgaVTC20:35:45
428. DāvidsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC20:35:47
85. MatīssRustantsTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT20:35:47
86. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT20:35:48
431. AlinaSedihaVentspils AtlantsVentspilsST20:35:48
87. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmalaVT20:35:49
88. JānisZālītisTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT20:35:49
434. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekneSTC20:35:50
435. UndīneUngereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:35:50
436. Vanesa-DanielaBeķereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:35:50
437. KarīnaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpilsSTC20:35:52
438. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgavaSTC20:35:54
439. NatālijaIesalnieceSporta ielaJēkabpilsST20:35:55
89. KasparsZihmanis2JelgavaVT20:35:56
441. ZintaMačaCēsisST20:35:57
442. LiānaMiķelsoneSTC20:36:09
443. NikaKubrenkovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTC20:36:18
444. ElīnaPozdņakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTC20:36:18
445. ElenaPozdnyakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:36:18
446. MartinsBrokānsVentspilsVTC20:36:24
90. GatisBrokānsVentspilsVT20:36:24
448. PavelsVoleiņaVentspils 2 vidusskolaVentspilsVTC20:36:32
449. ElīnaSmirnovaST20:36:33
450. IevaErciņaVK TranzītsVentspilsST20:36:42
451. ElzaErciņaVK TranzītsVentspilsSTC20:36:42
452. KristīneMičuleRīgaST20:36:43
453. ZinaidaLoginaBalviST20:36:44
454. SandraLindenbergaVentspilsST20:37:06
455. LeldeLiepiņaVentspilsST20:37:09
456. GlorijaPrūseLiepājas domeLiepājaSTB20:37:09
457. Modris-JānisEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC20:37:10
458. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST20:37:10
459. BaibaEgleVentspilsST20:37:14
460. AijaBogustovaST20:37:17
461. PaulaPunkstiņaTDK LiedagsVentspilsSTB20:37:18
462. ElīnaPērkonaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsST20:37:29
463. JanaVasileAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:37:43
464. BetijaBigačaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:37:44
465. ElīnaČača-CērmaneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsST20:37:48
466. IngaAukstikalneRīgaST20:37:50
467. RainersAukstikalnisVTC20:37:50
468. Keita-KatrinaBahmaneRīgaSTC20:37:55
469. DaceKārkliņaGrST TeamRīgaST20:37:59
470. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīgaST20:38:00
471. EdīteStareVentspils Nekustamie ĪpašumiVentspilsST20:38:08
472. EduardsŽukovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB20:38:14
473. IneseVilumsoneST20:38:15
474. LiubovSokolovaZoorbaganRīgaST20:38:18
91. JānisPinkulisSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:38:25
476. AneteAlkšbirzeSTA20:38:26
92. RaitisŠarkovskisValmieraVT20:38:30
478. AliseŠarkovskaVentspilsSTC20:38:30
479. LauraCirseJelgavaSTC20:38:33
480. IevaVagareRīgaSTC20:38:35
481. BeāteBogustovaRīgaSTC20:38:35
482. EstereEzernieceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTC20:38:37
483. MontaTaubereTDK LiedagsVentspilsSTB20:38:41
484. LindaMoricaTDK LiedagsVentspilsSTA20:38:42
485. MarijaJansoneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsSTC20:38:49
486. KatrīnaCērmaneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsSTC20:38:49
487. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST20:38:52
93. ArmandsBergsValmieraVT20:38:55
489. Guilia-ArielDubberSTA20:39:09
490. AllaJurašaDreiliņiST20:39:14
94. KonstantinsGubčenkoRigaVT20:39:44
492. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspilsST20:39:48
493. IngaGardereiLinkVentspilsST20:40:00
494. Nora-RekaMeiereVK TranzītsVentspilsSTC20:40:04
95. AndisMeiersVK TranzītsVentspilsVT20:40:05
496. HenisaMeiereVK TranzītsVentspilsST20:40:05
497. DiānaGerveRīgaST20:40:26
96. DāvisRābantsVT20:40:26
499. MuniseAlksneAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:40:30
500. RalfsŠirsansVentspilsVTC20:40:32
501. LoretaAvotaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:40:35
502. BeatriseTirumaRigaSTB20:40:58
503. DanielaGiņkoVentspils AtlantsVentspilsSTC20:41:08
504. NataljaNovikovaActive WheelsRīgaST20:41:11
505. IrinaFesenkoActivewheels.lvRīgaSTC20:41:12
506. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpilsVTC20:41:19
507. SofijaGalindomaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsST20:41:24
508. KarolinaŠteinaVentspils AtlantsVentspilsSTC20:41:29
509. Arvis-DaniēlsŠtaltsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC20:41:32
510. JūlijaGiņkoVentspils AtlantsVentspilsST20:41:40
511. LoretaSokolovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA20:42:10
512. KristersSokolovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTC20:42:11
513. TomsRoģisAizputeAizputeVTB20:42:37
514. RobertsZvaigzneDzintariVentspilsVTC20:42:55
515. LaumaVilumsoneSiguldaST20:43:14
516. Marta-LīgaCinovskaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:43:15
517. Svetlana-AnnaŠauroBaložiST20:43:22
518. InāraLepseMaratona KlubsVentspilsST20:43:48
519. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmieraSTC20:45:33
520. KristīneŠmiteValmieraST20:46:52
97. MārtiņšKarnītisActivewheels.lvRīgaVT20:47:26
522. MārīteBalackaVentspilsST20:50:10
523. VinetaLīvzemnieceLatvenergoLiepājaST20:50:29
524. DmitrijsAnanjevsVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTC21:01:19
- GvidoBeļinskisSPORTLAND/NIKEVTDNF