Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka pusmaratons / 21.06.2015

STC

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EstereVīksneSK Metroons/NikeSigulda20:20:59
2. IzabellaBogdanovaBogdanavu gimeneKurzeme20:22:15
3. ViktorijaBogdanovaBogdanovu ģimeneKurzeme20:22:58
4. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils20:23:29
5. LaineOdziļevičajēkabpils20:23:55
6. IevaLavrovaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:24:32
7. LīnaGaileSSSSigulda20:25:03
8. ReičelaRoneAizpute20:25:35
9. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads20:25:39
10. KristaIgenbergaOgres novads20:25:39
11. KetijaOrlovska20:25:42
12. Elīza-AnnaValtereRīga20:26:27
13. MartaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene20:27:06
14. MadaraPūpolaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:27:07
15. IevaPūpolaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:27:08
16. JūlijaSopovaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspils20:27:31
17. HelenaScogginRoundLake20:27:39
18. AmandaFridrihsbergaSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspils20:27:55
19. NikolaDjubinaPreiļi20:28:11
20. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:28:17
21. EstereFeldmaneSigulda20:28:33
22. Ance-AgateĶeķeAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:28:46
23. MartaLeimaneVentspils20:28:48
24. AgateŠicāneJēkabpils20:29:08
25. AmandaAksenokaRīga20:29:16
26. StefanijaSidorovaRiga20:29:21
27. MartaKalniņaVentspils20:29:46
28. DiānaApsīteJēkabpils20:29:53
29. RenāteAusmaneAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:29:56
30. ZandaBlumentāleVentspils bērnu soc.SelgaVentspils20:29:59
31. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:30:07
32. VeronikaBogdanovaBogdanovu ģimeneKurzeme20:30:12
33. DarjaSopovaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspils20:30:14
34. SintijaGrigorjevaLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:30:22
35. RūtaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene20:30:35
36. EmijaPrūseLiepājas domeLiepāja20:30:38
37. JanaRožkalneVentspils20:30:55
38. AdeleScogginRoundLake20:31:03
39. AgnijaRikordeVentspils20:31:21
40. IevaRožkalneVentspils20:31:32
41. AnnijaKārkliniecesk MagnenRēzekne20:31:35
42. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži20:32:02
43. SabīneVītiņaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:32:32
44. VitaJansone20:32:50
45. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:32:59
46. ElīzaMuzikaJumprava20:33:21
47. Estere-KarolīnaŠmiteAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:33:55
48. Kitija-KristaPaspārneAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:33:56
49. AgateMiķelsoneRiga20:33:59
50. SamantaKalniņaSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspils20:34:07
51. AliseFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:34:07
52. KarlīnaPriedēnaVentspils20:34:09
53. MegijaKiteVentspils20:34:44
54. NataļjaArmandaArkādijā vieglatlētikas skolRīga20:34:46
55. SamantaOsiņaAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene20:35:23
56. Kerija-ElenaKronbergaRude20:35:34
57. Anna-ElīzaDoniņa-ROJA20:35:35
58. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekne20:35:39
59. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne20:35:50
60. Vanesa-DanielaBeķereAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:35:50
61. KarīnaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpils20:35:52
62. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgava20:35:54
63. LiānaMiķelsone20:36:09
64. NikaKubrenkovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:36:18
65. ElīnaPozdņakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:36:18
66. ElzaErciņaVK TranzītsVentspils20:36:42
67. JanaVasileAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:37:43
68. BetijaBigačaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:37:44
69. Keita-KatrinaBahmaneRīga20:37:55
70. AliseŠarkovskaVentspils20:38:30
71. LauraCirseJelgava20:38:33
72. IevaVagareRīga20:38:35
73. BeāteBogustovaRīga20:38:35
74. EstereEzernieceMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:38:37
75. MarijaJansoneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils20:38:49
76. KatrīnaCērmaneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils20:38:49
77. Nora-RekaMeiereVK TranzītsVentspils20:40:04
78. MuniseAlksneAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:40:30
79. LoretaAvotaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:40:35
80. DanielaGiņkoVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:41:08
81. IrinaFesenkoActivewheels.lvRīga20:41:12
82. KarolinaŠteinaVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:41:29
83. Marta-LīgaCinovskaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:43:15
84. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmiera20:45:33

VTC

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ErnestsMatjušonoksKrāslavas sporta skolaKrāslava20:21:18
2. KristapsCirsisSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:22:57
3. DaniilsStaruksSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspils20:23:05
4. NiklassKalniņšVentspils20:23:09
5. Deivs-DeividsRolovs-Rīga20:23:36
6. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils20:23:41
7. ValtersRomaškoTalsi20:23:51
8. MarkussUplejsSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspils20:23:53
9. JustsBelevičsOgre20:24:20
10. SandrisKrauzeSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspils20:24:48
11. MarkussPetrovicsLiepaja20:24:59
12. RihardsBrizgaTalsu novads20:25:24
13. Mario-AndisKerliņš20:25:44
14. RihardsUpītisTalsi20:26:31
15. KristersŽuriņšsporta klubs 2BE1ST20:26:34
16. SanijsStrausssk Piltene20:26:34
17. MarkussPuhovsHK Venta 2003Ventspils20:26:38
18. KristapsVīdmanisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:26:39
19. KonstantīnsPampejevsHK Venta 2010Ventspils20:26:52
20. ValterērijssPampejevsHK Venta 2011Ventspils20:26:52
21. DāvidsRadžabovsAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:27:20
22. KarlisŠteinbergsHK Venta 2005Ventspils20:27:27
23. RonaldsLūkinsSiguldas sporta skolaSigulda20:27:30
24. Rainers-RajensMatisonsAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene20:27:35
25. GustsRogisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:27:53
26. AlensLozdaPreiļi20:27:57
27. PavelsDavidovsVentspils20:27:59
28. IvansTrifanovsSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:28:13
29. MatīssBārdiņš20:28:27
30. RainersKušnersSPARSVentspils20:28:33
31. LūkasDimzaSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:28:33
32. AdriansJaunķierpisSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspils20:28:53
33. RainersUplejsVentspils20:29:04
34. MatīssBudņēvičsSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspils20:29:13
35. ArmandsĒķisSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspils20:29:13
36. PeterisAlkšbirzeRoja20:29:18
37. JānisFrīdenbergsHK Venta 2004Ventspils20:29:25
38. RalfsŠamborovskisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:29:36
39. ReinisBaļevsAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:29:40
40. KārlisAkimovsHK Venta 2008Ventspils20:29:50
41. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2Sigulda20:29:55
42. ErnestsLiepiņšHK Venta 200220:30:01
43. LinardsBeķerisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:30:04
44. AleksisBogdanovsLEJASKURZEMES SPORTSaizpute20:30:12
45. AleksejsGorbatenkoVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:30:13
46. KārlisBartuševicsBullisJelgava20:30:18
47. RalfsZundeSlampe20:30:24
48. EndijsPaipalaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:30:31
49. RihardsKovaļevskisHK Venta 2009Ventspils20:30:39
50. SendijsStraussOC VentspilsVentspils20:30:57
51. KristapsKristiņšHK Venta 2002Ventspils20:31:20
52. AleksisJurgensonsHK Venta 2006Ventspils20:31:23
53. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:31:33
54. EdijsMeizānsAM Sporta aģentūraPiltene20:31:34
55. ArtjomsGorbatenkoVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:32:11
56. ReinisAukstikalnis20:32:39
57. ĒriksMaulsVentspils20:32:42
58. LinardsJansons20:32:43
59. KlāvsKlaparsValmiera20:32:44
60. RičardsStrazdsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:32:55
61. ValtsKālisGrobiņa20:32:57
62. RihardsČopsRīga20:33:20
63. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepāja20:33:27
64. ValtersBresmeTalsu biatlona klubsTalsi20:33:38
65. RobertsMarauskisS/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:33:48
66. ArtūrsTokarevsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:34:08
67. KristapsNoviksSk MAGNENRēzekne20:34:24
68. GvidoGrinvaldsVentspils 4.vidusskolaVentspils20:34:29
69. OliversBresmeTalsu biatlona klubsTalsi20:34:59
70. AivarsBūmanisVentspils20:35:00
71. BenediktsBulsJūrmala20:35:01
72. ŅikitaStepanovsVentspils 2 vidusskolaVentspils20:35:37
73. OskarsVeitsRīga20:35:45
74. DāvidsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:35:47
75. MartinsBrokānsVentspils20:36:24
76. PavelsVoleiņaVentspils 2 vidusskolaVentspils20:36:32
77. Modris-JānisEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:37:10
78. RainersAukstikalnis20:37:50
79. RalfsŠirsansVentspils20:40:32
80. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpils20:41:19
81. Arvis-DaniēlsŠtaltsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:41:32
82. KristersSokolovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:42:11
83. RobertsZvaigzneDzintariVentspils20:42:55
84. DmitrijsAnanjevsVentspils AtlantsVentspils21:01:19

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LauraKazākaOgres Sporta centrsOgre20:24:13
2. GintaKrūzēnaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:24:22
3. DinijaRamanauskaLiepāja20:25:16
4. MadaraAleckaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:25:20
5. SabīneValtasaJūrmalas BJSS - MetronsMārupe20:25:39
6. KristaVoinaPiltenes vsk.Piltene20:26:41
7. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:26:44
8. ElizaScogginRoundLake20:27:09
9. MartaBādereAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:27:18
10. IevaLukažaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:27:35
11. MartaLodziņaRīga20:27:45
12. TerēzeUrbāneVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:27:46
13. AnnaKarpinskaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspils20:28:06
14. JūlijaGorbačovaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspils20:28:47
15. DanaGakuteBrocēni20:29:49
16. NikolaNelmaSparsVentspils20:30:27
17. ElīnaOliņaSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:30:27
18. AdīnaFridrihsbergaSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspils20:31:02
19. RebekaKārkliniecesk MagnenRēzekne20:31:29
20. FrederikaRūmnieceSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:32:00
21. VendijaBakanauskaiteSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:32:59
22. GerdaZvirgzdiņaTalsi20:33:33
23. Kitija-KristiānaBergaValmiera20:33:43
24. KiraKuropatkinaSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspils20:33:52
25. SabīneRibačukaSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspils20:33:54
26. NataStepanskaAM Sporta aģentūraVentspils20:34:09
27. UndīneUngereAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:35:50
28. GlorijaPrūseLiepājas domeLiepāja20:37:09
29. PaulaPunkstiņaTDK LiedagsVentspils20:37:18
30. MontaTaubereTDK LiedagsVentspils20:38:41
31. BeatriseTirumaRiga20:40:58

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīga20:18:59
2. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi20:19:57
3. IngusBogdanovsBogdanovu ģimeneKurzeme20:20:36
4. MarkussGedminsVērgaleVērgale20:20:46
5. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda20:21:06
6. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga20:21:32
7. AivisGraudinsPiltenes vsk.Piltene20:21:42
8. AkselsBresmeTalsu biatlona klubsTalsi20:22:41
9. JānisAnsonsVentspils20:24:00
10. MareksKojalovičsVentspils20:24:00
11. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga20:24:42
12. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži20:25:17
13. Elans-AndrisPauliņšHK Venta 2002Ventspils20:25:23
14. EdgarsEkšteinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:25:52
15. EmīlsMāliņšTDK LiedagsVentspils20:26:54
16. RenārsBirkentālsTalsu Biatlona klubs-RaimaksTalsi20:27:10
17. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīga20:27:11
18. ReinisErnestovskisVentspils20:27:45
19. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:28:45
20. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:28:48
21. KristersMellenbergsVenta 200220:29:34
22. AlvisZandovskisJūrmala20:31:18
23. DaniēlsValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:34:25
24. AnsisMeiersVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspils20:34:37
25. EduardsŽukovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:38:14
26. TomsRoģisAizputeAizpute20:42:37

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GuntaHolštromaSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:22:36
2. SantaZemtureAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:22:59
3. SantaKokinaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:23:04
4. Dinija-SandaPāvelsoneOC VentspilsVentspils20:23:18
5. AnnijaZāģereAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:23:34
6. Patrīcija-MartaZālīteRīga20:23:48
7. AijaTolstojaAizputeAizpute20:23:58
8. MartaHainoStars šorttreks nodaļaVentspils20:24:10
9. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:24:51
10. LauraBalandiņaS/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:25:43
11. AnnaZelenkēvičaStars šorttreks nodaļaVentspils20:26:22
12. SandraPorīteRīga20:28:09
13. AndželikaIvanovaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspils20:28:39
14. LīvaGaileSigulda20:28:46
15. MadaraKronbergaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:29:32
16. KristīneBulačņikovaspars airētaju nod.Ventspils20:30:21
17. LauraKesenfeldeVentspils20:30:27
18. ElīnaĀboliņaPiltenes nūjotāju klubsVentspils20:32:16
19. LaineRozenšteinaLiepāja20:33:37
20. Dēzija-LizaPāvelsoneOC VentspilsVentspils20:34:39
21. AnnijaPūlmaneSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspils20:34:45
22. SenijaStrauseOC VentspilsVentspils20:34:54
23. NikolaMūrnieceTalsi20:35:24
24. AneteAlkšbirze20:38:26
25. LindaMoricaTDK LiedagsVentspils20:38:42
26. Guilia-ArielDubber20:39:09
27. LoretaSokolovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:42:10

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:17:06
2. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšS/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:19:23
3. SergejsTrokmanisAizkraukleAizkraukle20:19:24
4. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga20:19:42
5. MadarsPūpolsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:21:08
6. KristersPšeņicins6.vidusskolaVentspils20:22:13
7. ArtisŠulcsSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspils20:22:27
8. Viestards-VentsLitavnieksVentspils20:22:55
9. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:22:57
10. KristapsKārkliņšA2Sigulda20:22:57
11. EmīlsRikordsVentspils20:23:05
12. ŅikitaĻeščinšinsSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspils20:24:31
13. SandrisKozlovskisspars airētaju nod.Ventspils20:24:44
14. SandrisJankevičus20:24:45
15. KristsErtsSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspils20:25:13
16. EriksLarionovsMēs varamVentspils20:25:46
17. MārisGalauskisVentspils20:27:05
18. ArtūrsBudreikatalsi20:27:26
19. DanielsĻemeškoMēs varam20:27:30
20. JānisKrinģelisSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspils20:27:34
21. DāvisBakanausksSK PiltenePiltene20:28:14
22. OskarsOtaņķisAizputeAizpute20:28:33
23. ArtisŠerstņevsVentspils20:28:33
24. RičardsKiršteinsTDK LiedagsVentspils20:31:35

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīgaJansoneSPORTLAND/NIKE20:19:34
2. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE20:19:51
3. LeldeKalniņaSwedbank20:20:04
4. AgnesePastareOgres novads20:20:15
5. IevaTīrumaRoundLake20:21:41
6. GitaPocjusSaldus20:23:52
7. EvijaGrīnbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:23:53
8. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novads20:24:23
9. OlgaBondarevaLīvānu VKLīvāni20:25:03
10. AļonaFomenkoJelgava20:25:18
11. KristaKuzņecovaAizputeAizpute20:25:36
12. LonijaFreijaRude20:25:47
13. KristīnaMarkevičaSwedbank20:25:53
14. IngaCirseSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:26:06
15. AnijaBileskalnePopes pagastsPope20:26:18
16. AntraGrundmaneAizputeAizpute20:26:31
17. SandraZvirgzdiņaTalsi20:26:42
18. AnastasijaMaļinovskaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspils20:26:50
19. UlrikaMaltaViļāni20:27:00
20. GundegaLagzdiņaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils20:27:23
21. GundegaLūseTalsi20:27:31
22. DaceŠķirusJelgava20:27:37
23. UndaOzoliņaNIKE/SPORTLAND20:27:41
24. MadaraKreileSK TēraudsAiviekste20:27:48
25. RenāteKalniņaVentspils20:27:48
26. NataļjaGorškovaJelgava20:28:07
27. DagnijaKotāneIlzeskalnsRēzekne20:28:08
28. SintijaLesnieceRugāju novada domeRugāju novads20:28:19
29. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsi20:28:23
30. OlgaRadžabovaCrossFit TeikaRīga20:28:28
31. TerēzeZviedrāneVentspils20:28:33
32. MāraPucenaKuldīga20:28:42
33. IevaMēteleSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:28:45
34. AijaLodziņaRīga20:28:52
35. IlzeBeinarovičaRīga20:28:53
36. RondijaLangeVentspils reissVentspils20:28:58
37. EvitaSmiltiņaLiepāja20:28:59
38. JūlijaKaibeļevaVentspils20:29:08
39. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSportland individuāliRīga20:29:16
40. IevaHainoStars šorttreks nodaļaVentspils20:29:23
41. OlgaMikulova20:29:31
42. ZaneAlkšbirzeRoja20:29:33
43. GitaHofmaneCēsis20:29:34
44. UnaGausmaneVērgale20:29:43
45. MarutaKrūmiņa20:29:45
46. KarīnaKabakaVK TranzītsVentspils20:29:52
47. IlonaKārkliņaA 2Sigulda20:30:02
48. IlzeGošaVentspils20:30:02
49. RudīteBērziņaOC VentspilsVentspils20:30:04
50. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:30:07
51. LīgaŠmiteĒrgļi20:30:12
52. SailaJansoneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:30:18
53. IngaHeidemaneSK Katrīna, Maratona klubsKuldīga20:30:19
54. SilvijaErvikaAizputeAizpute20:30:20
55. SanitaKazākaOgreOgre20:30:22
56. JanaLaudama20:30:28
57. PolinaRončaVK TranzītsVentspils20:30:30
58. LīgaAkmentiņaRīga20:30:32
59. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgava20:30:38
60. NatalijaRunce20:30:39
61. OlgaPuhovaVentspils20:30:42
62. AnnijaGeigeOC VentspilsVentspils20:30:55
63. LieneKadiķeLiepājas Pašvaldības policijaLiepāja20:31:04
64. EvijaFrīdenbergaVentspils20:31:17
65. JustīneSeileOC VentspilsVentspils20:31:19
66. LudmilaRončaVK TranzītsVentspils20:31:22
67. LindaEgleVentspils20:31:22
68. BaibaKareleVentspils20:31:31
69. AneteDimzaVentspils20:31:41
70. MaijaBērziņaVentspils20:31:46
71. AijaStengrevicaS/K KatrīnaKuldīga20:31:53
72. AnnaBērziņaVNTVentspils20:31:54
73. GerdaJankovskaTDK LiedagsVentspils20:31:55
74. DaigaVērseGCRīga20:32:03
75. SanitaLasmaneSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:32:05
76. DaigaJurēvicaPūre20:32:24
77. EvaGorbenkoNorvik bankaVentspils20:32:28
78. TīnaSiliņaVentspils reissVentspils20:32:46
79. MontaLeimaneVentspils reissVentspils20:32:46
80. IngrīdaKlapareValmiera20:32:52
81. KristīneŠiļūnarīga20:32:53
82. ElinaLaškova20:32:53
83. JelenaKarabacaventspils20:33:01
84. JeļenaIvanovaLiepāja20:33:01
85. LieneMuzikaJumprava20:33:21
86. LindaDerkačaRīga20:33:23
87. ZeltīteAnzenava20:33:24
88. MārīteKalniņaDobele20:33:38
89. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmala20:33:39
90. SandaPuzinkevičaProkoValmiera20:33:43
91. RutaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:33:48
92. ViktorijaTjutrinaVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:33:54
93. LindaTrabušaVentspils20:33:56
94. DinaĶuzeRīga20:33:59
95. MarinaBuleiLinkVentspils20:34:02
96. VitaZīleVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils20:34:08
97. ElīnaĒrlihaRīga20:34:13
98. LīvaRulleVK TranzītsVentspils20:34:19
99. LilijaGaliullinaVK TranzītsVentspils20:34:20
100. Dagnija-SamantaZariņaRīga20:34:23
101. RūtaErliha-ŠtrankaVentspils20:34:33
102. MaijaLudinaMarupe20:34:33
103. LīvaLatišaVentspils20:34:33
104. LeldaZīverteLiepāja20:34:36
105. ZanePavariņaVentspils20:34:41
106. UnaGodapēterePiltene20:34:42
107. SandraLūseRīga20:34:49
108. SabīneBūmaneTukums20:35:01
109. LindaBresmeTalsi20:35:03
110. LīgaLāčgalveRīga20:35:14
111. LībaĒce-KalniņaMārupe20:35:19
112. ElvitaKrupnovaAizkraukle20:35:27
113. AigaBērziņaMIASALDUS20:35:27
114. IlānaDēvitaMIASALDUS20:35:28
115. TatjanaLucenkoVentspils20:35:42
116. AlinaSedihaVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:35:48
117. NatālijaIesalnieceSporta ielaJēkabpils20:35:55
118. ZintaMačaCēsis20:35:57
119. ElenaPozdnyakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:36:18
120. ElīnaSmirnova20:36:33
121. IevaErciņaVK TranzītsVentspils20:36:42
122. KristīneMičuleRīga20:36:43
123. ZinaidaLoginaBalvi20:36:44
124. SandraLindenbergaVentspils20:37:06
125. LeldeLiepiņaVentspils20:37:09
126. DagnijaPriedeJelgava20:37:10
127. BaibaEgleVentspils20:37:14
128. AijaBogustova20:37:17
129. ElīnaPērkonaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils20:37:29
130. ElīnaČača-CērmaneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils20:37:48
131. IngaAukstikalneRīga20:37:50
132. DaceKārkliņaGrST TeamRīga20:37:59
133. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīga20:38:00
134. EdīteStareVentspils Nekustamie ĪpašumiVentspils20:38:08
135. IneseVilumsone20:38:15
136. LiubovSokolovaZoorbaganRīga20:38:18
137. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga20:38:52
138. AllaJurašaDreiliņi20:39:14
139. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspils20:39:48
140. IngaGardereiLinkVentspils20:40:00
141. HenisaMeiereVK TranzītsVentspils20:40:05
142. DiānaGerveRīga20:40:26
143. NataljaNovikovaActive WheelsRīga20:41:11
144. SofijaGalindomaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils20:41:24
145. JūlijaGiņkoVentspils AtlantsVentspils20:41:40
146. LaumaVilumsoneSigulda20:43:14
147. Svetlana-AnnaŠauroBaloži20:43:22
148. InāraLepseMaratona KlubsVentspils20:43:48
149. KristīneŠmiteValmiera20:46:52
150. MārīteBalackaVentspils20:50:10
151. VinetaLīvzemnieceLatvenergoLiepāja20:50:29

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgres novads20:16:46
2. ValtersĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:26
3. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:28
4. ĀrisBrantevicsSK "Katrīna"Turlava20:17:31
5. TomsKunakovsSPORTLANDRīga20:17:45
6. KārlisLukjanovsSK Metroons/NikeDobele20:17:47
7. DanielsKārkliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:55
8. AinārsAnsonsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:18:22
9. AnsisOzoliņšSK Metroons/NIKERīga20:18:24
10. MārtiņšPlūmeSaldus SSSaldus20:18:58
13. Roberts-KristiānsLīdaksSK Metroons/NIKE20:19:13
12. EdijsTeiermanis20:19:13
11. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala20:19:13
14. ArtursOnzulsVentspils Maratona KlubsRīga20:19:22
15. VoldemārsLejnieks20:19:28
16. AivisKleinbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:19:38
17. VladislavsJaickisSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe20:19:43
18. IndarsPudurs20:20:12
19. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND 2Rīga20:21:11
20. RitvarsKlaparsValmiera20:22:03
21. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgava20:22:04
22. ArnoldsPūpolsAizputeAizpute20:22:15
23. SandisVandersRīga20:22:17
24. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubs 2Līvāni20:22:20
25. JānisRitersSPORTLAND 2Rīga20:22:32
26. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND 2Rīga20:22:43
27. KlāvsLiepkaulsSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:22:47
28. MikusBrakanskiswww.spartakiade.lvVentspils20:22:53
29. NormundsPaškoLSCRīga20:22:54
30. LinardsŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga20:23:01
31. KristapsVītoliņšVentspils20:23:34
32. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldus20:23:52
33. EdgarsČeporjuswww.spartakiade.lvVentspils20:24:34
34. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novads20:24:35
35. ĀrisMintālsSPORTLAND 2Rīga20:24:42
36. ArtjomsBezuškoVentspils20:24:43
37. MārtiņšCinovskisAizputeAizpute20:24:54
38. MārtiņšGriķisTDK LiedagsVentspils20:24:57
39. RenārsBundzisSportland20:25:00
40. DainisFeldbergsVentspils20:25:01
41. VladislavsDmuhovskisRīga20:25:21
42. ZintisRonisAizpute20:25:35
43. PāvelsGriņšVentspils20:25:41
44. MārtiņšDejusLiepāja20:26:02
45. EdgarsSauskisSPORTLAND 2Rīga20:26:08
46. MārcisKonsOC VentspilsVentspils20:26:32
47. VilnisPāvelsonsVentspils20:26:33
48. AndisČeporjuswww.spartakiade.lvVentspils20:26:40
49. NaurisSausmanisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīga20:26:42
50. MārisĀbeleSK PiltenePiltene20:27:03
51. TomsVočtavsOC VentspilsVentspils20:27:08
52. RaivisFrāmsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:27:28
53. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspils20:27:28
54. VadimsBelovsĀdažiĀdaži20:27:58
55. DariusLynykasLietuva20:28:03
56. SergejsPaipalsSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspils20:28:10
58. MārtiņšVološčuksKuldīga20:28:13
57. JurisGudramovičsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:28:13
59. GundarsBārdiņš20:28:26
60. JānisNaglisVentspils20:28:38
61. GuntisPucensKuldīga20:28:42
62. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:29:10
63. AivarsAksenoksRīga20:29:16
64. SalvisRogaVentspils20:29:48
65. JānisŠķirusJelgava20:30:18
66. NaurisDambergsLiepāja20:30:38
67. VladimirsKallassGulbene20:30:54
68. IngussDrullisKuldīga20:31:06
69. JānisBiteniekswww.spartakiade.lvVentspils20:31:14
70. UldisKristiņšHK Venta 200220:31:20
71. MārtiņšGrūdupswebART.lvLiepāja20:31:42
72. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils20:31:56
73. EdgarsLapiņšwww.spartakiade.lvVentspils20:32:00
74. JānisSakneSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:32:05
75. IvarsLitavnieksVentspils20:32:11
76. AleksandrsČikiņovsiLinkVentspils20:32:15
77. ValērijsRončsVK TranzītsVentspils20:32:42
78. DmitrijsGardersiLinkVentspils20:33:31
79. IvoGribergs20:33:50
80. AustrisGruduls20:34:15
81. JānisLūsisRīga20:34:27
82. JānisKugelbergsVentspils20:34:38
83. AlfrēdsZandovskisJūrmala20:34:41
84. SandisSudārsExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga20:35:28
85. MatīssRustantsTDK LiedagsVentspils20:35:47
86. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVentspils20:35:48
87. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmala20:35:49
88. JānisZālītisTDK LiedagsVentspils20:35:49
89. KasparsZihmanis2Jelgava20:35:56
90. GatisBrokānsVentspils20:36:24
91. JānisPinkulisSPORTLAND 2Rīga20:38:25
92. RaitisŠarkovskisValmiera20:38:30
93. ArmandsBergsValmiera20:38:55
94. KonstantinsGubčenkoRiga20:39:44
95. AndisMeiersVK TranzītsVentspils20:40:05
96. DāvisRābants20:40:26
97. MārtiņšKarnītisActivewheels.lvRīga20:47:26
- GvidoBeļinskisSPORTLAND/NIKEDNF