Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka pusmaratons / 21.06.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišsKontr1Aplis1
1. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgres novadsVT20:16:460:07:010:16:46
2. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsAizputes vidusskolaAizputeVTA20:17:060:07:140:17:06
2. ValtersĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:260:07:200:17:26
3. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:280:07:130:17:28
4. ĀrisBrantevicsSK "Katrīna"TurlavaVT20:17:310:07:210:17:31
5. TomsKunakovsSPORTLANDRīgaVT20:17:450:07:100:17:45
6. KārlisLukjanovsSK Metroons/NikeDobeleVT20:17:470:07:220:17:47
7. DanielsKārkliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:550:07:220:17:55
8. AinārsAnsonsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:18:220:07:580:18:22
9. AnsisOzoliņšSK Metroons/NIKERīgaVT20:18:240:07:490:18:24
10. MārtiņšPlūmeSaldus SSSaldusVT20:18:580:07:260:18:58
12. EdgarsAseris-IndriķisBruņinieksRīgaVTB20:18:590:07:570:18:59
13. Roberts-KristiānsLīdaksSK Metroons/NIKEVT20:19:130:07:490:19:13
12. EdijsTeiermanisVT20:19:130:08:090:19:13
11. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmalaVT20:19:130:08:040:19:13
14. ArtursOnzulsVentspils Maratona KlubsRīgaVT20:19:220:08:150:19:22
17. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA20:19:230:08:050:19:23
18. SergejsTrokmanisAizkraukleAizkraukleVTA20:19:240:08:010:19:24
15. VoldemārsLejnieksVT20:19:280:08:030:19:28
20. LīgaJansoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST20:19:340:08:160:19:34
16. AivisKleinbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:19:380:08:420:19:38
22. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTA20:19:420:08:000:19:42
17. VladislavsJaickisSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeVT20:19:430:08:160:19:43
24. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST20:19:510:08:150:19:51
25. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVTB20:19:570:08:120:19:57
26. LeldeKalniņaSwedbankST20:20:040:08:170:20:04
18. IndarsPudursVT20:20:120:08:190:20:12
28. AgnesePastareOgres novadsST20:20:150:08:500:20:15
29. IngusBogdanovsBogdanovu ģimeneKurzemeVTB20:20:360:08:320:20:36
30. MarkussGedminsVērgaleVērgaleVTB20:20:460:08:400:20:46
31. EstereVīksneSK Metroons/NikeSiguldaSTC20:20:590:08:340:20:59
32. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVTB20:21:060:08:430:21:06
33. MadarsPūpolsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTA20:21:080:08:370:21:08
19. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:21:110:08:580:21:11
35. ErnestsMatjušonoksKrāslavas sporta skolaKrāslavaVTC20:21:180:08:340:21:18
36. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTB20:21:320:08:470:21:32
37. IevaTīrumaRoundLakeST20:21:410:09:080:21:41
38. AivisGraudinsPiltenes vsk.PilteneVTB20:21:420:09:070:21:42
20. RitvarsKlaparsValmieraVT20:22:030:09:290:22:03
21. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgavaVT20:22:040:10:230:22:04
41. KristersPšeņicins6.vidusskolaVentspilsVTA20:22:130:09:450:22:13
22. ArnoldsPūpolsAizputeAizputeVT20:22:150:08:590:22:15
43. IzabellaBogdanovaBogdanavu gimeneKurzemeSTC20:22:150:08:560:22:15
23. SandisVandersRīgaVT20:22:170:09:300:22:17
24. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubs 2LīvāniVT20:22:200:09:500:22:20
46. ArtisŠulcsSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsVTA20:22:270:10:320:22:27
25. JānisRitersSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:22:320:09:330:22:32
48. GuntaHolštromaSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTA20:22:360:10:060:22:36
49. AkselsBresmeTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiVTB20:22:410:09:430:22:41
26. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:22:430:09:460:22:43
27. KlāvsLiepkaulsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVT20:22:470:10:290:22:47
28. MikusBrakanskiswww.spartakiade.lvVentspilsVT20:22:530:09:440:22:53
29. NormundsPaškoLSCRīgaVT20:22:540:09:380:22:54
54. Viestards-VentsLitavnieksVentspilsVTA20:22:550:10:200:22:55
55. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāniVTA20:22:570:08:330:22:57
56. KristapsKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTA20:22:570:09:340:22:57
57. KristapsCirsisSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTC20:22:570:09:260:22:57
58. ViktorijaBogdanovaBogdanovu ģimeneKurzemeSTC20:22:580:09:430:22:58
59. SantaZemtureAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTA20:22:590:09:440:22:59
30. LinardsŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVT20:23:010:09:450:23:01
61. SantaKokinaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSTA20:23:040:09:430:23:04
62. DaniilsStaruksSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:23:050:10:140:23:05
63. EmīlsRikordsVentspilsVTA20:23:050:09:450:23:05
64. NiklassKalniņšVentspilsVTC20:23:090:09:500:23:09
65. Dinija-SandaPāvelsoneOC VentspilsVentspilsSTA20:23:180:10:020:23:18
66. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpilsSTC20:23:290:09:350:23:29
31. KristapsVītoliņšVentspilsVT20:23:340:10:230:23:34
68. AnnijaZāģereAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTA20:23:340:09:480:23:34
69. Deivs-DeividsRolovs-RīgaVTC20:23:360:09:510:23:36
70. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVTC20:23:410:09:540:23:41
71. Patrīcija-MartaZālīteRīgaSTA20:23:480:10:050:23:48
72. ValtersRomaškoTalsiVTC20:23:510:09:590:23:51
32. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldusVT20:23:520:10:090:23:52
74. GitaPocjusSaldusST20:23:520:10:090:23:52
75. EvijaGrīnbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:23:530:09:520:23:53
76. MarkussUplejsSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:23:530:10:030:23:53
77. LaineOdziļevičajēkabpilsSTC20:23:550:10:190:23:55
78. AijaTolstojaAizputeAizputeSTA20:23:580:09:420:23:58
79. JānisAnsonsVentspilsVTB20:24:000:09:400:24:00
80. MareksKojalovičsVentspilsVTB20:24:000:09:400:24:00
81. MartaHainoStars šorttreks nodaļaVentspilsSTA20:24:100:10:050:24:10
82. LauraKazākaOgres Sporta centrsOgreSTB20:24:130:10:300:24:13
83. JustsBelevičsOgreVTC20:24:200:09:450:24:20
84. GintaKrūzēnaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:24:220:10:130:24:22
85. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsST20:24:230:10:180:24:23
86. ŅikitaĻeščinšinsSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsVTA20:24:310:11:210:24:31
87. IevaLavrovaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:24:320:09:490:24:32
33. EdgarsČeporjuswww.spartakiade.lvVentspilsVT20:24:340:10:430:24:34
34. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novadsVT20:24:350:10:000:24:35
35. ĀrisMintālsSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:24:420:10:310:24:42
91. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTB20:24:420:10:560:24:42
36. ArtjomsBezuškoVentspilsVT20:24:430:09:380:24:43
93. SandrisKozlovskisspars airētaju nod.VentspilsVTA20:24:440:10:430:24:44
94. SandrisJankevičusVTA20:24:450:10:180:24:45
95. SandrisKrauzeSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:24:480:10:040:24:48
96. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSTA20:24:510:09:480:24:51
37. MārtiņšCinovskisAizputeAizputeVT20:24:540:10:380:24:54
38. MārtiņšGriķisTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT20:24:570:12:030:24:57
99. MarkussPetrovicsLiepajaVTC20:24:590:10:370:24:59
39. RenārsBundzisSportlandVT20:25:000:10:070:25:00
40. DainisFeldbergsVentspilsVT20:25:010:11:040:25:01
102. LīnaGaileSSSSiguldaSTC20:25:030:10:190:25:03
103. OlgaBondarevaLīvānu VKLīvāniST20:25:030:11:060:25:03
104. KristsErtsSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsVTA20:25:130:11:030:25:13
105. DinijaRamanauskaLiepājaSTB20:25:160:10:400:25:16
106. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTB20:25:170:08:430:25:17
107. AļonaFomenkoJelgavaST20:25:180:10:410:25:18
108. MadaraAleckaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:25:200:10:240:25:20
41. VladislavsDmuhovskisRīgaVT20:25:210:10:300:25:21
110. Elans-AndrisPauliņšHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTB20:25:230:12:150:25:23
111. RihardsBrizgaTalsu novadsVTC20:25:240:10:270:25:24
112. ReičelaRoneAizputeSTC20:25:350:11:130:25:35
42. ZintisRonisAizputeVT20:25:350:11:130:25:35
114. KristaKuzņecovaAizputeAizputeST20:25:360:10:420:25:36
115. SabīneValtasaJūrmalas BJSS - MetronsMārupeSTB20:25:390:09:160:25:39
116. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novadsSTC20:25:390:10:510:25:39
117. KristaIgenbergaOgres novadsSTC20:25:390:10:510:25:39
43. PāvelsGriņšVentspilsVT20:25:410:10:120:25:41
119. KetijaOrlovskaSTC20:25:420:11:250:25:42
120. LauraBalandiņaS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA20:25:430:10:520:25:43
121. Mario-AndisKerliņšVTC20:25:440:10:430:25:44
122. EriksLarionovsMēs varamVentspilsVTA20:25:460:11:460:25:46
123. LonijaFreijaRudeST20:25:470:11:060:25:47
124. EdgarsEkšteinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB20:25:520:11:590:25:52
125. KristīnaMarkevičaSwedbankST20:25:530:10:530:25:53
44. MārtiņšDejusLiepājaVT20:26:020:12:140:26:02
127. IngaCirseSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaST20:26:060:11:240:26:06
45. EdgarsSauskisSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:26:080:10:480:26:08
129. AnijaBileskalnePopes pagastsPopeST20:26:180:11:270:26:18
130. AnnaZelenkēvičaStars šorttreks nodaļaVentspilsSTA20:26:220:10:370:26:22
131. Elīza-AnnaValtereRīgaSTC20:26:270:10:550:26:27
132. AntraGrundmaneAizputeAizputeST20:26:310:10:460:26:31
133. RihardsUpītisTalsiVTC20:26:310:10:470:26:31
46. MārcisKonsOC VentspilsVentspilsVT20:26:320:10:480:26:32
47. VilnisPāvelsonsVentspilsVT20:26:330:11:490:26:33
136. KristersŽuriņšsporta klubs 2BE1STVTC20:26:340:10:460:26:34
137. SanijsStrausssk PilteneVTC20:26:340:12:340:26:34
138. MarkussPuhovsHK Venta 2003VentspilsVTC20:26:380:11:290:26:38
139. KristapsVīdmanisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTC20:26:390:10:560:26:39
48. AndisČeporjuswww.spartakiade.lvVentspilsVT20:26:400:10:580:26:40
141. KristaVoinaPiltenes vsk.PilteneSTB20:26:410:10:210:26:41
49. NaurisSausmanisNatālijas Draudziņas vidusskolaRīgaVT20:26:420:12:080:26:42
143. SandraZvirgzdiņaTalsiST20:26:420:11:170:26:42
144. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:26:440:10:550:26:44
145. AnastasijaMaļinovskaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsST20:26:500:12:300:26:50
146. KonstantīnsPampejevsHK Venta 2010VentspilsVTC20:26:520:11:090:26:52
147. ValterērijssPampejevsHK Venta 2011VentspilsVTC20:26:520:11:090:26:52
148. EmīlsMāliņšTDK LiedagsVentspilsVTB20:26:540:11:520:26:54
149. UlrikaMaltaViļāniST20:27:000:11:460:27:00
50. MārisĀbeleSK PiltenePilteneVT20:27:030:12:340:27:03
151. MārisGalauskisVentspilsVTA20:27:050:12:400:27:05
152. MartaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneSTC20:27:060:11:300:27:06
153. MadaraPūpolaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:27:070:10:560:27:07
51. TomsVočtavsOC VentspilsVentspilsVT20:27:080:10:420:27:08
155. IevaPūpolaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:27:080:10:560:27:08
156. ElizaScogginRoundLakeSTB20:27:090:10:200:27:09
157. RenārsBirkentālsTalsu Biatlona klubs-RaimaksTalsiVTB20:27:100:11:060:27:10
158. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaVTB20:27:110:12:160:27:11
159. MartaBādereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:27:180:10:450:27:18
160. DāvidsRadžabovsAizputes vidusskolaAizputeVTC20:27:200:12:270:27:20
161. GundegaLagzdiņaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsST20:27:230:12:210:27:23
162. ArtūrsBudreikatalsiVTA20:27:260:10:350:27:26
163. KarlisŠteinbergsHK Venta 2005VentspilsVTC20:27:270:11:100:27:27
52. RaivisFrāmsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:27:280:12:180:27:28
53. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspilsVT20:27:280:12:150:27:28
166. DanielsĻemeškoMēs varamVTA20:27:300:12:040:27:30
167. RonaldsLūkinsSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaVTC20:27:300:12:150:27:30
168. JūlijaSopovaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsSTC20:27:310:12:370:27:31
169. GundegaLūseTalsiST20:27:310:11:400:27:31
170. JānisKrinģelisSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsVTA20:27:340:12:530:27:34
171. IevaLukažaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB20:27:350:11:520:27:35
172. Rainers-RajensMatisonsAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneVTC20:27:350:11:300:27:35
173. DaceŠķirusJelgavaST20:27:370:12:060:27:37
174. HelenaScogginRoundLakeSTC20:27:390:10:200:27:39
175. UndaOzoliņaNIKE/SPORTLANDST20:27:410:12:120:27:41
176. MartaLodziņaRīgaSTB20:27:450:12:070:27:45
177. ReinisErnestovskisVentspilsVTB20:27:450:11:500:27:45
178. TerēzeUrbāneVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSTB20:27:460:11:340:27:46
179. MadaraKreileSK TēraudsAivieksteST20:27:480:12:340:27:48
180. RenāteKalniņaVentspilsST20:27:480:11:310:27:48
181. GustsRogisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTC20:27:530:11:410:27:53
182. AmandaFridrihsbergaSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsSTC20:27:550:12:170:27:55
183. AlensLozdaPreiļiVTC20:27:570:12:400:27:57
54. VadimsBelovsĀdažiĀdažiVT20:27:580:12:080:27:58
185. PavelsDavidovsVentspilsVTC20:27:590:10:240:27:59
55. DariusLynykasLietuvaVT20:28:030:12:350:28:03
187. AnnaKarpinskaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsSTB20:28:060:12:360:28:06
188. NataļjaGorškovaJelgavaST20:28:070:12:100:28:07
189. DagnijaKotāneIlzeskalnsRēzekneST20:28:080:11:540:28:08
190. SandraPorīteRīgaSTA20:28:090:12:160:28:09
56. SergejsPaipalsSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsVT20:28:100:12:370:28:10
192. NikolaDjubinaPreiļiSTC20:28:110:12:400:28:11
58. MārtiņšVološčuksKuldīgaVT20:28:130:12:150:28:13
195. IvansTrifanovsSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:28:130:12:070:28:13
57. JurisGudramovičsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVT20:28:130:11:290:28:13
196. DāvisBakanausksSK PiltenePilteneVTA20:28:140:12:070:28:14
197. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTC20:28:170:12:500:28:17
198. SintijaLesnieceRugāju novada domeRugāju novadsST20:28:190:11:560:28:19
199. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsiST20:28:230:12:300:28:23
59. GundarsBārdiņšVT20:28:260:11:440:28:26
201. MatīssBārdiņšVTC20:28:270:11:440:28:27
202. OlgaRadžabovaCrossFit TeikaRīgaST20:28:280:12:260:28:28
203. OskarsOtaņķisAizputeAizputeVTA20:28:330:12:240:28:33
204. ArtisŠerstņevsVentspilsVTA20:28:330:12:040:28:33
205. EstereFeldmaneSiguldaSTC20:28:330:11:180:28:33
206. RainersKušnersSPARSVentspilsVTC20:28:330:13:000:28:33
207. LūkasDimzaSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVTC20:28:330:13:000:28:33
208. TerēzeZviedrāneVentspilsST20:28:330:12:340:28:33
60. JānisNaglisVentspilsVT20:28:380:11:560:28:38
210. AndželikaIvanovaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsSTA20:28:390:11:030:28:39
211. MāraPucenaKuldīgaST20:28:420:12:480:28:42
61. GuntisPucensKuldīgaVT20:28:420:12:470:28:42
213. IevaMēteleSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:28:450:12:360:28:45
214. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB20:28:450:12:330:28:45
215. Ance-AgateĶeķeAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:28:460:11:340:28:46
216. LīvaGaileSiguldaSTA20:28:460:12:470:28:46
217. JūlijaGorbačovaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsSTB20:28:470:12:280:28:47
218. MartaLeimaneVentspilsSTC20:28:480:11:290:28:48
219. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVTB20:28:480:12:190:28:48
220. AijaLodziņaRīgaST20:28:520:12:320:28:52
221. AdriansJaunķierpisSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsVTC20:28:530:13:020:28:53
222. IlzeBeinarovičaRīgaST20:28:530:12:030:28:53
223. RondijaLangeVentspils reissVentspilsST20:28:580:12:350:28:58
224. EvitaSmiltiņaLiepājaST20:28:590:12:430:28:59
225. RainersUplejsVentspilsVTC20:29:040:13:330:29:04
226. AgateŠicāneJēkabpilsSTC20:29:080:12:050:29:08
227. JūlijaKaibeļevaVentspilsST20:29:080:11:470:29:08
62. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:29:100:12:470:29:10
229. MatīssBudņēvičsSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsVTC20:29:130:13:340:29:13
230. ArmandsĒķisSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsVTC20:29:130:13:330:29:13
231. AmandaAksenokaRīgaSTC20:29:160:13:000:29:16
232. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSportland individuāliRīgaST20:29:160:12:420:29:16
63. AivarsAksenoksRīgaVT20:29:160:13:000:29:16
234. PeterisAlkšbirzeRojaVTC20:29:180:13:260:29:18
235. StefanijaSidorovaRigaSTC20:29:210:12:590:29:21
236. IevaHainoStars šorttreks nodaļaVentspilsST20:29:230:11:380:29:23
237. JānisFrīdenbergsHK Venta 2004VentspilsVTC20:29:250:12:520:29:25
238. OlgaMikulovaST20:29:310:13:110:29:31
239. MadaraKronbergaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTA20:29:320:11:380:29:32
240. ZaneAlkšbirzeRojaST20:29:330:13:260:29:33
241. GitaHofmaneCēsisST20:29:340:12:450:29:34
242. KristersMellenbergsVenta 2002VTB20:29:340:12:360:29:34
243. RalfsŠamborovskisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTC20:29:360:12:060:29:36
244. ReinisBaļevsAizputes vidusskolaAizputeVTC20:29:400:11:390:29:40
245. UnaGausmaneVērgaleST20:29:430:13:140:29:43
246. MarutaKrūmiņaST20:29:450:13:120:29:45
247. MartaKalniņaVentspilsSTC20:29:460:11:320:29:46
64. SalvisRogaVentspilsVT20:29:480:13:200:29:48
249. DanaGakuteBrocēniSTB20:29:490:13:230:29:49
250. KārlisAkimovsHK Venta 2008VentspilsVTC20:29:500:12:520:29:50
251. KarīnaKabakaVK TranzītsVentspilsST20:29:520:12:460:29:52
252. DiānaApsīteJēkabpilsSTC20:29:530:11:450:29:53
253. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšA2SiguldaVTC20:29:550:12:330:29:55
254. RenāteAusmaneAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:29:560:11:490:29:56
255. ZandaBlumentāleVentspils bērnu soc.SelgaVentspilsSTC20:29:590:12:440:29:59
256. ErnestsLiepiņšHK Venta 2002VTC20:30:010:12:520:30:01
257. IlonaKārkliņaA 2SiguldaST20:30:020:12:240:30:02
258. IlzeGošaVentspilsST20:30:020:13:260:30:02
259. LinardsBeķerisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTC20:30:040:11:360:30:04
260. RudīteBērziņaOC VentspilsVentspilsST20:30:040:12:170:30:04
261. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaST20:30:070:12:420:30:07
262. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:30:070:11:350:30:07
263. LīgaŠmiteĒrgļiST20:30:120:12:520:30:12
264. AleksisBogdanovsLEJASKURZEMES SPORTSaizputeVTC20:30:120:12:230:30:12
265. VeronikaBogdanovaBogdanovu ģimeneKurzemeSTC20:30:120:12:230:30:12
266. AleksejsGorbatenkoVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTC20:30:130:13:040:30:13
267. DarjaSopovaSK Spars vieglatlētiVentspilsSTC20:30:140:12:470:30:14
65. JānisŠķirusJelgavaVT20:30:180:12:530:30:18
269. KārlisBartuševicsBullisJelgavaVTC20:30:180:13:470:30:18
270. SailaJansoneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:30:180:13:210:30:18
271. IngaHeidemaneSK Katrīna, Maratona klubsKuldīgaST20:30:190:13:210:30:19
272. SilvijaErvikaAizputeAizputeST20:30:200:13:550:30:20
273. KristīneBulačņikovaspars airētaju nod.VentspilsSTA20:30:210:12:020:30:21
274. SintijaGrigorjevaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTC20:30:220:13:340:30:22
275. SanitaKazākaOgreOgreST20:30:220:12:260:30:22
276. RalfsZundeSlampeVTC20:30:240:12:590:30:24
277. LauraKesenfeldeVentspilsSTA20:30:270:12:580:30:27
278. NikolaNelmaSparsVentspilsSTB20:30:270:12:440:30:27
279. ElīnaOliņaSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTB20:30:270:12:440:30:27
280. JanaLaudamaST20:30:280:12:560:30:28
281. PolinaRončaVK TranzītsVentspilsST20:30:300:13:130:30:30
282. EndijsPaipalaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTC20:30:310:10:550:30:31
283. LīgaAkmentiņaRīgaST20:30:320:13:040:30:32
284. RūtaMatisovaAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneSTC20:30:350:12:510:30:35
66. NaurisDambergsLiepājaVT20:30:380:13:480:30:38
286. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgavaST20:30:380:13:350:30:38
287. EmijaPrūseLiepājas domeLiepājaSTC20:30:380:12:360:30:38
288. RihardsKovaļevskisHK Venta 2009VentspilsVTC20:30:390:12:540:30:39
289. NatalijaRunceST20:30:390:12:510:30:39
290. OlgaPuhovaVentspilsST20:30:420:13:360:30:42
67. VladimirsKallassGulbeneVT20:30:540:12:520:30:54
292. AnnijaGeigeOC VentspilsVentspilsST20:30:550:13:190:30:55
293. JanaRožkalneVentspilsSTC20:30:550:12:180:30:55
294. SendijsStraussOC VentspilsVentspilsVTC20:30:570:12:560:30:57
295. AdīnaFridrihsbergaSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsSTB20:31:020:13:360:31:02
296. AdeleScogginRoundLakeSTC20:31:030:11:440:31:03
297. LieneKadiķeLiepājas Pašvaldības policijaLiepājaST20:31:040:12:540:31:04
68. IngussDrullisKuldīgaVT20:31:060:13:490:31:06
69. JānisBiteniekswww.spartakiade.lvVentspilsVT20:31:140:12:180:31:14
300. EvijaFrīdenbergaVentspilsST20:31:170:13:200:31:17
301. AlvisZandovskisJūrmalaVTB20:31:180:13:010:31:18
302. JustīneSeileOC VentspilsVentspilsST20:31:190:12:400:31:19
303. KristapsKristiņšHK Venta 2002VentspilsVTC20:31:200:14:160:31:20
70. UldisKristiņšHK Venta 2002VT20:31:200:14:160:31:20
305. AgnijaRikordeVentspilsSTC20:31:210:11:400:31:21
306. LudmilaRončaVK TranzītsVentspilsST20:31:220:13:400:31:22
307. LindaEgleVentspilsST20:31:220:13:200:31:22
308. AleksisJurgensonsHK Venta 2006VentspilsVTC20:31:230:12:420:31:23
309. RebekaKārkliniecesk MagnenRēzekneSTB20:31:290:13:460:31:29
310. BaibaKareleVentspilsST20:31:310:13:110:31:31
311. IevaRožkalneVentspilsSTC20:31:320:14:220:31:32
312. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVTC20:31:330:13:520:31:33
313. EdijsMeizānsAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneVTC20:31:340:14:380:31:34
314. AnnijaKārkliniecesk MagnenRēzekneSTC20:31:350:14:170:31:35
315. RičardsKiršteinsTDK LiedagsVentspilsVTA20:31:350:14:250:31:35
316. AneteDimzaVentspilsST20:31:410:13:110:31:41
71. MārtiņšGrūdupswebART.lvLiepājaVT20:31:420:12:440:31:42
318. MaijaBērziņaVentspilsST20:31:460:13:450:31:46
319. AijaStengrevicaS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:31:530:13:170:31:53
320. AnnaBērziņaVNTVentspilsST20:31:540:13:080:31:54
321. GerdaJankovskaTDK LiedagsVentspilsST20:31:550:14:250:31:55
72. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT20:31:560:13:590:31:56
323. FrederikaRūmnieceSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTB20:32:000:12:450:32:00
73. EdgarsLapiņšwww.spartakiade.lvVentspilsVT20:32:000:12:380:32:00
325. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTC20:32:020:14:220:32:02
326. DaigaVērseGCRīgaST20:32:030:13:510:32:03
327. SanitaLasmaneSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsST20:32:050:15:360:32:05
74. JānisSakneSpars vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsVT20:32:050:15:360:32:05
75. IvarsLitavnieksVentspilsVT20:32:110:15:080:32:11
330. ArtjomsGorbatenkoVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTC20:32:110:13:490:32:11
76. AleksandrsČikiņovsiLinkVentspilsVT20:32:150:14:260:32:15
332. ElīnaĀboliņaPiltenes nūjotāju klubsVentspilsSTA20:32:160:13:170:32:16
333. DaigaJurēvicaPūreST20:32:240:13:420:32:24
334. EvaGorbenkoNorvik bankaVentspilsST20:32:280:14:490:32:28
335. SabīneVītiņaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:32:320:11:460:32:32
336. ReinisAukstikalnisVTC20:32:390:13:490:32:39
77. ValērijsRončsVK TranzītsVentspilsVT20:32:420:13:470:32:42
338. ĒriksMaulsVentspilsVTC20:32:420:13:150:32:42
339. LinardsJansonsVTC20:32:430:14:200:32:43
340. KlāvsKlaparsValmieraVTC20:32:440:14:090:32:44
341. TīnaSiliņaVentspils reissVentspilsST20:32:460:13:460:32:46
342. MontaLeimaneVentspils reissVentspilsST20:32:460:13:460:32:46
343. VitaJansoneSTC20:32:500:13:450:32:50
344. IngrīdaKlapareValmieraST20:32:520:13:580:32:52
345. KristīneŠiļūnarīgaST20:32:530:14:230:32:53
346. ElinaLaškovaST20:32:530:13:270:32:53
347. RičardsStrazdsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTC20:32:550:12:220:32:55
348. ValtsKālisGrobiņaVTC20:32:570:13:480:32:57
349. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTC20:32:590:13:420:32:59
350. VendijaBakanauskaiteSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB20:32:590:13:420:32:59
351. JelenaKarabacaventspilsST20:33:010:13:320:33:01
352. JeļenaIvanovaLiepājaST20:33:010:14:390:33:01
353. RihardsČopsRīgaVTC20:33:200:14:500:33:20
354. LieneMuzikaJumpravaST20:33:210:14:140:33:21
355. ElīzaMuzikaJumpravaSTC20:33:210:14:140:33:21
356. LindaDerkačaRīgaST20:33:230:14:220:33:23
357. ZeltīteAnzenavaST20:33:240:15:010:33:24
358. ArtursVirdzinieksLatvenergoLiepājaVTC20:33:270:12:430:33:27
78. DmitrijsGardersiLinkVentspilsVT20:33:310:14:260:33:31
360. GerdaZvirgzdiņaTalsiSTB20:33:330:13:360:33:33
361. LaineRozenšteinaLiepājaSTA20:33:370:14:210:33:37
362. ValtersBresmeTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiVTC20:33:380:15:260:33:38
363. MārīteKalniņaDobeleST20:33:380:15:010:33:38
364. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmalaST20:33:390:14:440:33:39
365. Kitija-KristiānaBergaValmieraSTB20:33:430:14:160:33:43
366. SandaPuzinkevičaProkoValmieraST20:33:430:14:160:33:43
367. RobertsMarauskisS/K KatrīnaKuldīgaVTC20:33:480:14:490:33:48
368. RutaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vsk.RēzekneST20:33:480:15:010:33:48
79. IvoGribergsVT20:33:500:15:130:33:50
370. KiraKuropatkinaSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsSTB20:33:520:13:100:33:52
371. SabīneRibačukaSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsSTB20:33:540:13:100:33:54
372. ViktorijaTjutrinaVentspils AtlantsVentspilsST20:33:540:15:290:33:54
373. Estere-KarolīnaŠmiteAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:33:550:13:200:33:55
374. Kitija-KristaPaspārneAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:33:560:13:200:33:56
375. LindaTrabušaVentspilsST20:33:560:15:020:33:56
376. AgateMiķelsoneRigaSTC20:33:590:15:150:33:59
377. DinaĶuzeRīgaST20:33:590:15:150:33:59
378. MarinaBuleiLinkVentspilsST20:34:020:14:000:34:02
379. SamantaKalniņaSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsSTC20:34:070:15:000:34:07
380. AliseFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTC20:34:070:15:000:34:07
381. ArtūrsTokarevsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC20:34:080:14:590:34:08
382. VitaZīleVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsST20:34:080:14:060:34:08
383. NataStepanskaAM Sporta aģentūraVentspilsSTB20:34:090:13:320:34:09
384. KarlīnaPriedēnaVentspilsSTC20:34:090:14:100:34:09
385. ElīnaĒrlihaRīgaST20:34:130:15:390:34:13
80. AustrisGrudulsVT20:34:150:14:540:34:15
387. LīvaRulleVK TranzītsVentspilsST20:34:190:14:200:34:19
388. LilijaGaliullinaVK TranzītsVentspilsST20:34:200:14:200:34:20
389. Dagnija-SamantaZariņaRīgaST20:34:230:14:540:34:23
390. KristapsNoviksSk MAGNENRēzekneVTC20:34:240:14:080:34:24
391. DaniēlsValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB20:34:250:14:210:34:25
81. JānisLūsisRīgaVT20:34:270:14:040:34:27
393. GvidoGrinvaldsVentspils 4.vidusskolaVentspilsVTC20:34:290:14:210:34:29
394. RūtaErliha-ŠtrankaVentspilsST20:34:330:14:460:34:33
395. MaijaLudinaMarupeST20:34:330:14:460:34:33
396. LīvaLatišaVentspilsST20:34:330:14:460:34:33
397. LeldaZīverteLiepājaST20:34:360:14:520:34:36
398. AnsisMeiersVentspils 1.pamatskolaVentspilsVTB20:34:370:14:330:34:37
82. JānisKugelbergsVentspilsVT20:34:380:15:400:34:38
400. Dēzija-LizaPāvelsoneOC VentspilsVentspilsSTA20:34:390:13:350:34:39
401. ZanePavariņaVentspilsST20:34:410:15:400:34:41
83. AlfrēdsZandovskisJūrmalaVT20:34:410:14:020:34:41
403. UnaGodapēterePilteneST20:34:420:13:530:34:42
404. MegijaKiteVentspilsSTC20:34:440:13:260:34:44
405. AnnijaPūlmaneSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsSTA20:34:450:15:360:34:45
406. NataļjaArmandaArkādijā vieglatlētikas skolRīgaSTC20:34:460:12:430:34:46
407. SandraLūseRīgaST20:34:490:14:040:34:49
408. SenijaStrauseOC VentspilsVentspilsSTA20:34:540:15:440:34:54
409. OliversBresmeTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiVTC20:34:590:15:270:34:59
410. AivarsBūmanisVentspilsVTC20:35:000:14:370:35:00
411. SabīneBūmaneTukumsST20:35:010:13:560:35:01
412. BenediktsBulsJūrmalaVTC20:35:010:13:240:35:01
413. LindaBresmeTalsiST20:35:030:15:270:35:03
414. LīgaLāčgalveRīgaST20:35:140:14:440:35:14
415. LībaĒce-KalniņaMārupeST20:35:190:14:320:35:19
416. SamantaOsiņaAM Sporta aģentūraPilteneSTC20:35:230:15:430:35:23
417. NikolaMūrnieceTalsiSTA20:35:240:15:330:35:24
418. ElvitaKrupnovaAizkraukleST20:35:270:14:510:35:27
419. AigaBērziņaMIASALDUSST20:35:270:15:200:35:27
84. SandisSudārsExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīgaVT20:35:280:16:450:35:28
421. IlānaDēvitaMIASALDUSST20:35:280:15:200:35:28
422. Kerija-ElenaKronbergaRudeSTC20:35:340:13:220:35:34
423. Anna-ElīzaDoniņa-ROJASTC20:35:350:13:220:35:35
424. ŅikitaStepanovsVentspils 2 vidusskolaVentspilsVTC20:35:370:15:310:35:37
425. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSTC20:35:390:14:080:35:39
426. TatjanaLucenkoVentspilsST20:35:420:15:030:35:42
427. OskarsVeitsRīgaVTC20:35:450:16:200:35:45
428. DāvidsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC20:35:470:15:250:35:47
85. MatīssRustantsTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT20:35:470:15:370:35:47
86. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT20:35:480:15:380:35:48
431. AlinaSedihaVentspils AtlantsVentspilsST20:35:480:14:530:35:48
87. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmalaVT20:35:490:15:590:35:49
88. JānisZālītisTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT20:35:490:15:380:35:49
434. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekneSTC20:35:500:15:080:35:50
435. UndīneUngereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:35:500:13:570:35:50
436. Vanesa-DanielaBeķereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:35:500:14:120:35:50
437. KarīnaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpilsSTC20:35:520:14:570:35:52
438. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgavaSTC20:35:540:16:200:35:54
439. NatālijaIesalnieceSporta ielaJēkabpilsST20:35:550:14:570:35:55
89. KasparsZihmanis2JelgavaVT20:35:560:16:200:35:56
441. ZintaMačaCēsisST20:35:570:15:060:35:57
442. LiānaMiķelsoneSTC20:36:090:14:050:36:09
443. NikaKubrenkovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTC20:36:180:15:430:36:18
444. ElīnaPozdņakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTC20:36:180:17:100:36:18
445. ElenaPozdnyakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:36:180:15:430:36:18
446. MartinsBrokānsVentspilsVTC20:36:240:15:440:36:24
90. GatisBrokānsVentspilsVT20:36:240:15:440:36:24
448. PavelsVoleiņaVentspils 2 vidusskolaVentspilsVTC20:36:320:15:310:36:32
449. ElīnaSmirnovaST20:36:330:15:340:36:33
450. IevaErciņaVK TranzītsVentspilsST20:36:420:16:110:36:42
451. ElzaErciņaVK TranzītsVentspilsSTC20:36:420:16:120:36:42
452. KristīneMičuleRīgaST20:36:430:15:010:36:43
453. ZinaidaLoginaBalviST20:36:440:15:270:36:44
454. SandraLindenbergaVentspilsST20:37:060:15:250:37:06
455. LeldeLiepiņaVentspilsST20:37:090:15:410:37:09
456. GlorijaPrūseLiepājas domeLiepājaSTB20:37:090:14:480:37:09
457. Modris-JānisEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC20:37:100:16:470:37:10
458. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST20:37:100:15:180:37:10
459. BaibaEgleVentspilsST20:37:140:15:290:37:14
460. AijaBogustovaST20:37:170:15:540:37:17
461. PaulaPunkstiņaTDK LiedagsVentspilsSTB20:37:180:15:420:37:18
462. ElīnaPērkonaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsST20:37:290:17:030:37:29
463. JanaVasileAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:37:430:15:330:37:43
464. BetijaBigačaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:37:440:15:330:37:44
465. ElīnaČača-CērmaneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsST20:37:480:15:570:37:48
466. IngaAukstikalneRīgaST20:37:500:15:320:37:50
467. RainersAukstikalnisVTC20:37:500:15:320:37:50
468. Keita-KatrinaBahmaneRīgaSTC20:37:550:15:170:37:55
469. DaceKārkliņaGrST TeamRīgaST20:37:590:15:400:37:59
470. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīgaST20:38:000:16:300:38:00
471. EdīteStareVentspils Nekustamie ĪpašumiVentspilsST20:38:080:15:380:38:08
472. EduardsŽukovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB20:38:140:14:210:38:14
473. IneseVilumsoneST20:38:150:15:410:38:15
474. LiubovSokolovaZoorbaganRīgaST20:38:180:16:480:38:18
91. JānisPinkulisSPORTLAND 2RīgaVT20:38:250:16:100:38:25
476. AneteAlkšbirzeSTA20:38:260:15:330:38:26
92. RaitisŠarkovskisValmieraVT20:38:300:16:130:38:30
478. AliseŠarkovskaVentspilsSTC20:38:300:16:130:38:30
479. LauraCirseJelgavaSTC20:38:330:15:560:38:33
480. IevaVagareRīgaSTC20:38:350:15:540:38:35
481. BeāteBogustovaRīgaSTC20:38:350:15:540:38:35
482. EstereEzernieceMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTC20:38:370:17:050:38:37
483. MontaTaubereTDK LiedagsVentspilsSTB20:38:410:15:420:38:41
484. LindaMoricaTDK LiedagsVentspilsSTA20:38:420:15:430:38:42
485. MarijaJansoneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsSTC20:38:490:15:560:38:49
486. KatrīnaCērmaneVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsSTC20:38:490:15:560:38:49
487. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST20:38:520:16:090:38:52
93. ArmandsBergsValmieraVT20:38:550:15:380:38:55
489. Guilia-ArielDubberSTA20:39:090:16:090:39:09
490. AllaJurašaDreiliņiST20:39:140:16:500:39:14
94. KonstantinsGubčenkoRigaVT20:39:440:39:44
492. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspilsST20:39:480:16:250:39:48
493. IngaGardereiLinkVentspilsST20:40:000:17:100:40:00
494. Nora-RekaMeiereVK TranzītsVentspilsSTC20:40:040:16:150:40:04
95. AndisMeiersVK TranzītsVentspilsVT20:40:050:16:440:40:05
496. HenisaMeiereVK TranzītsVentspilsST20:40:050:16:440:40:05
497. DiānaGerveRīgaST20:40:260:16:540:40:26
96. DāvisRābantsVT20:40:260:16:540:40:26
499. MuniseAlksneAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:40:300:17:010:40:30
500. RalfsŠirsansVentspilsVTC20:40:320:16:470:40:32
501. LoretaAvotaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTC20:40:350:17:010:40:35
502. BeatriseTirumaRigaSTB20:40:580:17:240:40:58
503. DanielaGiņkoVentspils AtlantsVentspilsSTC20:41:080:17:420:41:08
504. NataljaNovikovaActive WheelsRīgaST20:41:110:16:270:41:11
505. IrinaFesenkoActivewheels.lvRīgaSTC20:41:120:16:270:41:12
506. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpilsVTC20:41:190:15:220:41:19
507. SofijaGalindomaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsST20:41:240:17:260:41:24
508. KarolinaŠteinaVentspils AtlantsVentspilsSTC20:41:290:17:410:41:29
509. Arvis-DaniēlsŠtaltsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTC20:41:320:17:580:41:32
510. JūlijaGiņkoVentspils AtlantsVentspilsST20:41:400:17:420:41:40
511. LoretaSokolovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA20:42:100:17:230:42:10
512. KristersSokolovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTC20:42:110:15:300:42:11
513. TomsRoģisAizputeAizputeVTB20:42:370:16:510:42:37
514. RobertsZvaigzneDzintariVentspilsVTC20:42:550:19:190:42:55
515. LaumaVilumsoneSiguldaST20:43:140:17:430:43:14
516. Marta-LīgaCinovskaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTC20:43:150:17:310:43:15
517. Svetlana-AnnaŠauroBaložiST20:43:220:18:080:43:22
518. InāraLepseMaratona KlubsVentspilsST20:43:480:18:370:43:48
519. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmieraSTC20:45:330:18:590:45:33
520. KristīneŠmiteValmieraST20:46:520:19:330:46:52
97. MārtiņšKarnītisActivewheels.lvRīgaVT20:47:260:18:380:47:26
522. MārīteBalackaVentspilsST20:50:100:23:220:50:10
523. VinetaLīvzemnieceLatvenergoLiepājaST20:50:290:21:540:50:29
524. DmitrijsAnanjevsVentspils AtlantsVentspilsVTC21:01:190:26:501:01:19
- GvidoBeļinskisSPORTLAND/NIKEVTDNF