Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 09.04.2016

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute20:23:24
2. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpilsJēkabpils20:23:25
3. TerēzeUrbāneVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:23:30
4. LīnaGaileSSSSigulda20:23:32
5. AurēlijaZariņaDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:23:45
6. KristaIgenbergaOgres novads20:24:00
7. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre20:24:20
8. MadaraAleckaAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novads20:25:14
9. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:25:16
10. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži20:26:01
11. KaivaSileniecesmiltene20:26:13
12. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils20:26:14
13. ZlataPancerkoDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads20:26:18
14. LāsmaBauskaFeimaņu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:49
15. MartaBādereAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:26:50
16. AlīnaGaigaleLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:51
17. IevaLavrovaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:26:52
18. KristiānaRancāneRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne20:27:37
19. SabīneKovalenko-LozdaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:27:41
20. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:27:59
21. ElvīraPizičaViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:28:04
22. MarinaPreobraženskaRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne20:28:05
23. AneteAumeistere20:28:05
24. RenāteAusmaneAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:28:07
25. LīvaSaleniecePreiļi20:28:13
26. SimonaPrikuleViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:28:15
27. KristiāneLaganovskaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:28:16
28. LīvaSkorejaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:28:22
29. DiānaVasiļjevaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:28:23
30. SintijaRancāneRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne20:28:23
31. LoretaBabreValmiera20:28:32
32. MadaraŪdreRēzekne20:28:49
33. AneteJostmaneAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:29:02
34. LailaMironovaJaunstrūžānu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:08
35. MaritaVulāneViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:29:12
36. JelizavetaŅikonovaViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:29:15
37. IlānaBuleRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:29:25
38. DinaAleksandroviča20:29:28
39. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads20:29:44
40. StefanijaSidorovaKLKRiga20:29:53
41. ViktorijaRebleGaigalavas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:06
42. SintijaRebleGaigalavas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:06
43. OksanaSeņkovaTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:11
44. LudmilaKairišaLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:12
45. JanaValujevaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:30:13
46. EnijaKuzminskaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:18
47. MartaTrūpaViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:30:20
48. EgitaRozeViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:30:20
49. AnnaLudvikaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:30:31
50. AnnijaRimšaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:30:34
51. AnastasijaStrogonovaZarječnajas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:40
52. VeronikaSļadzevskaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:44
53. MārīteZīraRēzekne20:30:46
54. LiānaMiķelsoneJunolaine20:30:52
55. AnželaDuminaRēz. log.internātpamatskolaRēzekne20:30:53
56. Marta-LuizePētersone20:30:53
57. SofijaSjaksteNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:02
58. ViktorijaSmirnovaSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:16
59. ElīnaMičuleRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:31:30
60. AmandaLucijanovaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:31:30
61. ElizabeteJakimovaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:31:31
62. JanaLamberteAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:31:36
63. NikolaDjubinaPreiļi20:31:38
64. RiandaKirejevaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:31:40
65. DagnijaApīneRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:31:43
66. AlisijaJaroslavskaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:31:46
67. MarijaKurdekoBērzgales pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:52
68. JūlijaPekšaBērzgales pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:52
69. LaumaRudzišaIlzeskalna pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:59
70. LolitaBojarinaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:32:02
71. Saiva-KarmenaMagičaNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:05
72. SandraRatnikaRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:06
73. AnastasijaLebedevaRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:07
74. ĒrikaPeļņaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:07
75. DaceAmeļkoRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:08
76. LuīzaTolkaņicaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:24
77. MaijaLivdāneFeimaņu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:34
78. KristīneFjodorovaFeimaņu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:41
79. MarijaMihailovaKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:48
80. EvelīnaPrančaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:32:49
81. ArinaSafronovaSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:50
82. ViktorijaValujevaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:32:50
83. SintijaGrigorjevaLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:33:00
84. AneteLukaševičaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:03
85. IrīnaKrasutinaTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:24
86. AnastasijaPinežkoRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:33:25
87. DagneTučeMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:29
88. DagnijaAugstāreDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:31
89. LiānaŠkuškaunieceVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:33
90. AelitaSkromuleRēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekne20:33:36
91. AnnijaKārklinieceRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:33:37
92. SolvitaLatkovskaVarakļānu vidusskolaVarakļāni20:33:42
93. ViktorijaBrinkevičaJaunstrūžānu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:43
94. PaulaOzolaBultiRīga20:33:48
95. AgnesePavlovaRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:52
96. AnastasijaMacovaRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:52
97. VioletaKuprovskaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:33:56
98. IevaPašķevičaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:33:59
99. LāsmaNovikaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:34:01
100. JekaterinaŽuravļovaRēzeknes 5 Vsk.Rēzekne20:34:02
101. SvetlanaŠilovaSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:09
102. KarinaGaigaleLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:11
103. AgneseStafeckaSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:11
104. ElizabeteGaileRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:34:12
105. ViktorijaGuščinaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:34:13
106. SintijaBerngardeRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:34:15
107. IevaOnževaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:34:20
108. PaulaAnspokaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:34:20
109. AgnijaLoginaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:34:20
110. KatrīnaUstinovaRēz. log.internātpamatskolaRēzekne20:34:21
111. EvaGromovaTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:22
112. Evija-AlvīneBrokāneDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:24
113. KristiānaBuleRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:34:27
114. SandijaTripāneVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:32
115. AdriānaArbidāneVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:32
116. EstereKopelaVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:35
117. Anna-LuīzeKaužēnaValmiera20:34:35
118. Paula-SanijaOgriņaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:35
119. ArinaBerķeMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:42
120. AļesjaOgorodnikovaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:50
121. KatrīnaPuķeValmiera20:34:51
122. RamonaTraubergaDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:52
123. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepāja/ Nīgrande20:34:55
124. KarīnaSmirnovaKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:59
125. DiānaKolosovaKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:59
126. Madara-LīgaArcimovičaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:00
127. ValērijaMakejevaJaunstrūžānu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:01
128. ArinaŠantarevaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:02
129. ArinaBoldovaKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:04
130. Diāna-AnnaUljanovaJaunstrūžānu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:05
131. KristīnePētersoneRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:35:12
132. AneteMālkalneUijā uijāSmiltene20:35:13
133. PatrīcijaKauškaleSmiltene20:35:13
134. PaulaFjodorevaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:35:14
135. MontaPinkuleSPORTLAND20:35:15
136. DiānaBlinovaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:15
137. VeronikaMaslobojevaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:15
138. VanessaBauskaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:16
139. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga20:35:32
140. KarīnaCeiruleDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:32
141. VeronikaMiklaševičaRēz. log.internātpamatskolaRēzekne20:35:33
142. SanitaBērziņaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:35:34
143. ViktorijaKudrjavcevaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:47
144. JekaterinaGolubevaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:35:48
145. AnisijaJegorovaSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:51
146. ValērijaSmorigoMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:53
147. LieneSkrebimska20:35:55
148. AlīnaZabalujevaFeimaņu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:55
149. AnnaAbramovaDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:59
150. ViktorijaNikolajevaTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:00
151. JuliannaDoroškevičaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:36:02
152. LindaKeiseleKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:02
153. AnnaMarušinaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:36:03
154. JūlijaSprinģeKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:04
155. JekaterinaVančenkoKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:04
156. AleksandraJestignejevaViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:36:04
157. LanaDelikatnajaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:05
158. EvģēņijaSolovjovaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:07
159. KirilsPeckaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:36:10
160. NadeždaVerjovkinaTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:11
161. JeļenaKrasutinaTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:13
162. TīnaKukaineRīga20:36:20
163. AustraLitaunieceRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:36:26
164. Marika-ValdaUljanovaJaunstrūžānu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:26
165. MartaMatīsa20:36:44
166. ElizabeteGroceRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:36:52
167. LiānaLukaševaLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:53
168. Viktorija-DiānaStikuteLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:53
169. AnastasijaLeutaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:57
170. AnastasijaRževskaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:58
171. DainaLeinišaMaltas vidusskola20:36:59
172. SamantaRusakovaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:01
173. JolantaBačkureKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:02
174. BrigitaLabanovskaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:37:05
175. AleksandraČerņavkaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:07
176. EgitaMelneJaunstrūžānu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:09
177. ĒrikaKatkovskaRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:16
178. LāsmaKovaļevskaRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:16
179. MariaMeļehova20:37:31
180. ArinaGusevarezekne20:37:42
181. LīgaBambuleSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:49
182. KsenijaGolevnevaSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:49
183. ŽasminaKadirovaMaltas vidusskola20:37:51
184. IevaŠvarceSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:51
185. AnastasijaIvanovaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:52
186. LoretaIndriksoneRēzekne20:37:54
187. AmandaOšiņaSPORTLANDOgre20:38:08
188. DanilaRužānsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:38:16
189. AnastasijaVišņakovaTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:38:49
190. SņežanaSinicinaTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:38:49
191. AlesjaBorisovskaKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:06
192. AnastasijaBitaneTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:06
193. MargaritaLiuķeSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:28
194. ViktorijaJakovlevaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:39:32
195. LauraTeilāne-BatņaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:39:33
196. ArīnaBabreValmiera20:39:44
197. AnastasijaKarzininaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:46
198. SofijaIzotovaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:48
199. ValērijaRumjancevaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:53
200. SintijaŠilovaSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:56
201. KarīnaSafronovaSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:58
202. MargaritaGroševaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:39:58
203. MarijaBoičenkoDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:59
204. AndaŠvilpaDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:40:02
205. ViktorijaKononovaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:40:03
206. LāsmaPaulinaRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne20:40:04
207. BaibaUrtāneRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:40:08
208. MarikaSmirnovaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:40:13
209. AlīnaVišņakovaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:40:21
210. MarinaRusakovaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:40:22
211. ElizabeteKijahaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:40:31
212. ElīnaGromovaRēzeknes 2.vsk.Rēzekne20:40:37
213. AneteDīriņa20:40:38
214. DiānaVelmeRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:40:46
215. SindijaKempisarezeknes valsts 1. ģimnazijaRēzekne20:40:47
216. EvelīnaBondarenkoMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:40:54
217. LauraJaramišjanaSPORTLANDRīga20:41:00
218. MadaraDimitrijevaDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:41:02
219. AneteBrēdiķeGodžju – Rju KaratēRīga20:41:17
220. Elēna-MarijaDaukste-SalenieceNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:41:25
221. AnnaGutāneVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:41:42
222. AneteTeivāneKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:41:43
223. AļonaŠčepilloTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:41:55
224. ViktorijaFilimonovaTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:41:57
225. DiānaZiemeleTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:41:57
226. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:42:01
227. ElizavetaStoļerovaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:42:03
228. AļesjaKomlajevaTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:42:07
229. AmandaVēvereRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:42:13
230. LailaPavlovskaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:42:26
231. SamantaKozlovaDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:42:27
232. ŽaklīnaLočmele20:43:28
233. KarinaGuseva20:44:01
234. Anna-MarijaPoplavskaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:44:12
235. JanaPojarkovaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:44:12
236. AnastasijaAbramovaDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:45:13
237. EstereBrokāneRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:46:09
238. AmandaTjarveRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:46:10
239. AnželinaGruznovaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:46:27
240. DārtaŠavlovskaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:47:01
241. TīnaMaslovskaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:47:57
242. VinetaMūrnieceVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads0DSQ
243. RitaBelovaTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads0DSQ

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristersMežinskisJēkabpils Sporta skolaJēkabpils20:20:24
2. MaksimsOvsjankinsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne20:21:10
3. NikitaPetrovsRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:21:28
4. JānisSeņkāns   Rēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:21:34
5. Dāvis-RalfsStivriņšRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:21:41
6. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:22:56
7. AntonsPetrovsRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:23:09
8. SergejsČernovsViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:23:12
9. SalvisŠkuškaunieksVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:23:12
10. JānisRiveks20:23:15
11. AndrisKeidānsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:23:27
12. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga20:23:30
13. AinārsKukursNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:23:38
14. JustsBelevičsOgre20:23:42
15. PāvelsVlasovsLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:23:45
16. JevgenijsBobilevsLATCDaugavpils20:24:16
17. JanisKruklisTiskādu internātpamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:24:19
18. ŅikitaKupičsRēzekne20:24:23
19. VladislavsTroškovsRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:24:25
20. MaksimsIvanovsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne20:24:26
21. RūdolfsUpeRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:24:35
22. MaksimsMacovsZarječnajas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:24:41
23. Dairis-CaunītisAugstkalnsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:24:45
24. JānisDaukstsPoļu ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:24:53
25. ErlendsJuškānsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:24:54
26. MarksSondorsViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:25:10
27. AndrisMarjanovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:25:10
28. MarkussNoviksMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:25:11
29. NikitaRomanovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:25:13
30. PāvelsAndrejevsLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:25:16
31. Ralfs-DanielsKrasnobajsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:25:21
32. MaksinsOrlovsSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:25:24
33. ArnisBogdanovsViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:25:28
34. AndrisKukarelsRikavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:25:33
35. DainisRutuļsGaigalavas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:25:43
36. ĢirtsLočmelisRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne20:25:51
37. MaksimsPugacovsRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:25:54
38. ArtūrsTrojānsLATC DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:25:54
39. GermansAliksMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:25:55
40. DāvisLozdaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:25:59
41. DenissFilatovsTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:06
42. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīga20:26:08
43. ArmandsVēkšējsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:26:09
44. AlensLozdaPreiļi20:26:11
45. GuntarsVeipsViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:26:11
46. OļegsŠilovsSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:13
47. RinaldsOrlovskisRēzekne20:26:19
48. DimitrijsKairišsLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:19
49. RenātsMednisRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:26:20
50. DinsMironovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:26:24
51. JurijsVosilsSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:27
52. ViktorsPeremotovsTiskādu internātpamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:29
53. DainisLaizānsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:35
54. DainisGreckisDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:37
55. KārlisKalnejsJaunstrūžānu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:37
56. JānisIvanovsRikavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:26:43
57. JānisVespersDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:45
58. SurensSarulsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:49
59. OļegsLukšaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:52
60. GrigorijsPetrovsTiskādu internātpamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:53
61. VladislavsKopilovsTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:54
62. MihailsSazonovsRezeknes nov.20:26:54
63. ReinholdsNepartsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:59
64. RaitisPizičsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:59
65. RainsMinčonoksRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:27:12
66. Agris-RalfsŠķestersKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:13
67. KasparsStrožsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:16
68. NaurisMetums20:27:24
69. MaksimsZimovsKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:29
70. RalfsBoktaDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:29
71. AleksandrsBorisovskisKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:31
72. DaniilsVišņakovsTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:34
73. DainisSpruktsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:34
74. ArtisGļauda20:27:35
75. MaksimsRibakovsViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:27:43
76. MaksimsČerkovskisRēz. log.internātpamatskolaRēzekne20:27:45
77. AivarsPlušsGaigalavas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:46
78. MārisGailišsKrāslavas rajons20:27:53
79. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:28:00
80. FilipsLācisTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:28:01
81. MaksimsBelovsTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:28:01
82. RadvilsAbajevsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:28:01
83. ArnisBoburovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:28:02
84. ŅikitaKaminskisRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:28:03
85. SergejsDobrecovsFeimaņu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:28:11
86. IvansFilatovsFeimaņu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:28:11
87. RaitisMadžulsRēzeknes poļu ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:28:14
88. Ralfs-DāvisEglītis20:28:17
89. VladislavsJekimovsLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:28:21
90. ErvīnsZlatkusRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:28:23
91. ŅikitaZaharovsZarječnajas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:28:25
92. JānisLāčaunieksRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzekne20:28:29
93. ElmārsSondorsRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:28:31
94. JegorsRagozinsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:28:34
95. ĢirtsNolleSaulkrasti20:28:41
96. KlāvsKlaparsKSKValmiera20:28:41
97. RenārsRimšaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:28:48
98. RostislavsKuļikovsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:28:49
99. ĒriksDimzulisRikavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:28:50
100. MārtiņšMetums20:28:53
101. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpils20:28:54
102. JevģēnijsJekimovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:28:55
103. RomansSarulsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:01
104. DmitrijsKolosovsKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:05
105. LinardsStrodsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:29:07
106. ImantsKorsaksSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:08
107. DaņilaZubkovsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne20:29:09
108. RenārsSusejsRēzekne20:29:11
109. SandisGutānsNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:13
110. IvansSergejevsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:16
111. AndrisKanaškaNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:16
112. RaivisBazulisJaunstrūžānu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:21
113. AleksandrsDmitrijevsRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne20:29:22
114. MārtiņšSvalbsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:29:23
115. DenissPertņikovsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:29:27
116. EmīlsZeltiņšRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:29:30
117. DinardsAbramenkoRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:29:30
118. IljaJegorovsZarječnajas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:39
119. VladislavsFominsRikavas psk.Rēzeknes nov.20:29:40
120. RolandsBarkānsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:29:43
121. AndrejsPumpursLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:51
122. JānisRancānsRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:29:55
123. MihailsParamonovsLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:01
124. ArkādijsŠumeikoKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:09
125. AleksisSeņkovsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:30:11
126. Raitis-DanielsZvidriņšMaltas vidusskola20:30:17
127. MatīssLopsaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:30:17
128. TomsUzulnieks20:30:18
129. DaniilsPrančsMaltas vidusskola20:30:22
130. VitālijsMedvedevsKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:32
131. VladsUlassMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:39
132. MakssJemeļjanovsMaltas vidusskola20:30:42
133. ArmandsLucatnieksRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:30:43
134. ValērijsKononovsMaltas vidusskola20:30:43
135. VjačeslavsSuharevsRikavas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:49
136. RaivoKomulsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:30:49
137. KristapsMelnisNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:54
138. GatisRastopčinsSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:54
139. ErvīnsJegorovsNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:57
140. DanielsKazuševsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:58
141. AivarsMazursNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:58
142. JegorsGrigorjevsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:03
143. ArtjomsČonkaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:10
144. KristsPudžsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:31:17
145. JānisDembovskisDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:21
146. StanislavsSamovičsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:25
147. DanilsKuzņecovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:27
148. RalfsLudboržs           Rēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:31:33
149. VitālijsŠupolnieksANTONOVKAANTONOVKA20:31:35
150. MaksimsGromovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:40
151. JānisRazgalisNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:41
152. RaivisBinduksRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:31:42
153. KristapsNoviksSK MagnenRēzekne20:31:42
154. RitvarsGailumsNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:54
155. RalfsBilinskisNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:55
156. DaniilsVasiļjevsTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:01
157. MaksimsBlinkovsLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:02
158. NikilajsStoļarovsTiskādu internātpamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:13
159. RomansLuhmirinsZarječnajas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:14
160. ValentīnsRasimsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:16
161. RomānsKolesnikovsViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:32:18
162. DanielsBaranovskisRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:32:26
163. ArvīdsRancānsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:32:27
164. Matīss-AleksandCvetkovsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:32:32
165. VladislavsZinovjevsFeimaņu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:41
166. RobertsStrapcānsRēzekne20:32:44
167. RaivisPiziksDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:57
168. DmitrijsKučerovsJaunstrūžānu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:02
169. RolandsBarkānsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:33:07
170. SandisBuldurisRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:33:08
171. DenisZaharovsZarječnajas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:20
172. AigarsElksnisDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:21
173. StaņislavsGolubovskisDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:24
174. ŅikitaTokarevsRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:33:32
175. VladislavsKarziņinsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne20:33:33
176. HubertsZimackisRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:33:35
177. RobertsCakulsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:33:37
178. MaksimsKosačevsRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:33:38
179. MartiansZaharevskisRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:33:40
180. MairisBoktaDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:40
181. IlvarsRazgalisJaunstrūžānu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:44
182. EmīlsKapacisJaunstrūžānu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:44
183. VjačeslavsGašenkoRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:33:50
184. EdgarsGabranovsRēzeknes poļu ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:33:53
185. GatisGrišulisKārsava20:33:57
186. ViktorsPaškevičsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:58
187. ElgarsRazgalisJaunstrūžānu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:01
188. AleksandrsFjodorovsTiskādu internātpamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:08
189. OtomārsKozlovsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:16
190. ŽanisŽukovsIlzeskalna pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:19
191. JurisIvanovsRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne20:34:21
192. NikitaNazarovsRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne20:34:21
193. AleksandrsStirānsRēzekne20:34:22
194. Andis-JānisPastarsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:23
195. IlgonisSemulisDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:24
196. DanielsStepiņšKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:25
197. ĒriksJašķevičsRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:34:25
198. VadimsGvozdevsRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:34:28
199. DmitrijsRomanovskisRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne20:34:38
200. Daniels-AleksanLebedsVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:40
201. AleksandrsMartinkevičsMaltas vidusskola20:34:41
202. ElmārsKurdekoBērzgales pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:43
203. RalfsKopelsBērzgales pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:45
204. MarkussKalvānsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:51
205. AndrejsKaupersRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:34:54
206. JevgenijsGromovsZarječnajas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:54
207. SandisTutinsVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:03
208. EdvardsRancānsBērzgales pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:18
209. DominiksKijahsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:35:21
210. JuliānsMolodcovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:21
211. AleksandrsSarulsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:23
212. JānisRuncisRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:35:25
213. IgorsIvanovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:29
214. AlvisMiglinieksRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:35:32
215. RuslansProkofjevsTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:35
216. KrišjānisLaizānsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:35:46
217. VladsDedovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:46
218. RuslansČereškevičsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:50
219. AleksandrsKlapinsTiskādu internātpamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:04
220. EvelīnaKozlovaRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:36:09
221. KristofersKairišsRēzekne20:36:11
222. KasparsKopštālsRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:36:39
223. IgorsMorozovsTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:44
224. KārlisRupanisGORS20:36:48
225. SemsStepanovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:52
226. ViktorsAliksMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:53
227. DanielsTrunovsRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:37:03
228. DenisBalabkinsZarječnajas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:04
229. NormundsMartinovsNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:04
230. PaulsPinkulisSPORTLAND20:37:11
231. DenissDoršsBērzgales pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:27
232. KirilsMorozovsMaltas vidusskola20:37:28
233. Aleksis-KristapVīksniņšRīga20:37:37
234. EinārsJonikānsRēzeknes valsts poļu ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:37:54
235. EduardsJonikānsPoļu ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:37:54
236. RobertsRitiņšRēzekne20:38:03
237. ArtūrsBatarsZarječnajas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:38:04
238. ViktorsŠemeņevsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:38:06
239. KasparsSkangalisRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:38:11
240. RūdisGrietiņšBērzgales pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:38:30
241. AleksandrsTumaševičsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:38:32
242. JānisSarnovičsGaigalavas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:38:56
243. MārtiņšCiukmacisMaltas vidusskola20:39:13
244. ValentīnsUržaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:15
245. NiksŠvilpaDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:25
246. ĢirtsSavaļjevsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:25
247. MārtiņšSvalbsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:40:20
248. DanielsLaureckisBērzgales pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:40:30
249. RolandsDekterevsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:41:04
250. MaksimsMihejevsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:41:04
251. ErnestsDonānsRēz. log.internātpamatskolaRēzekne20:42:14
252. NilsGorbunovsRēz. log.internātpamatskolaRēzekne20:42:17
253. DaniilsJaņevičsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne20:42:38
254. KristersUlbicānsNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:42:50
255. DaniilsGutmansC.B.X.Riga20:43:05
256. AndžejsRasimsVerēmu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:43:50
257. VladislavsBatarsZarječnajas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:44:36
258. JānisBatarsZarječnajas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:44:40
259. RobertsVinčukovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:46:38
260. RaivoKuksAD FITNESSLēdmane Lielvārdes novads20:47:01
261. JaroslavsMartinkevičsMaltas vidusskola20:47:14

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. OlgaBelovaViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:22:31
2. AnnijaZāģereAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:23:13
3. VikaDaļeckajēkabpils20:23:54
4. LīgaKlibāPreiļu BJSSPreiļi20:24:58
5. ViktorijaGreidaneZarječnajas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:25:45
6. ViktorijaLāceTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:14
7. EvijaLaizāneMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:30
8. ViktorijaIndāneViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:26:39
9. AijaBerķeTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:47
10. GuntraUpenieceSportlatRīga20:27:50
11. SamantaKovaļenko-LozdaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:28:19
12. RenāteVēkšējaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:28:50
13. MārīteDakuleGaigalavas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:09
14. IlvijaLoginaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:29:21
15. ViktorijaBeķereGaigalavas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:44
16. UnaBaugereSPORTLATRīga20:29:49
17. GerdaUpenieceSportlatRīga20:29:50
18. AivitaLasmaneGulbene20:29:51
19. AlinaPuhaļskaTiskādu internātpamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:54
20. SņežanaPozdņakovaRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne20:29:56
21. SandraPorīteRīga20:30:17
22. KristīneRutkovskaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:30:57
23. AgneseMadžuleRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne20:31:12
24. JeļenaIvanovaDaugavpils TehnikumsDaugavpils20:31:15
25. LīgaKeidāneDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:19
26. InetaIvanovaAndrupene20:31:19
27. JeļenaSilickaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:31:19
28. IrēnaZvidriņaDagda20:31:19
29. KarīnaKiseļovaLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:31:24
30. MārīteSvikleRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:31:28
31. SantaPrikulePreiļu kraukļiPreiļi20:31:38
32. KristiānaKrūma-Mudele20:31:46
33. LauraSondoreRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:31:50
34. AnastasijaFjodorovaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:31:51
35. MarinaSidorovaViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:31:54
36. SantaLatiševa-ČudareAustrumlatvijas Tehnoloģiju vidusskolaRēzeknes nov.20:31:55
37. LaumaMozgaDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:25
38. KristiānaKoricaSalaspils20:32:43
39. SanitaKuzminskaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:49
40. KsenijaRjuminaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:50
41. AnnaJasinskaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:53
42. MarijaVančenkoKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:53
43. DanaGolubevaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:54
44. ElīnaŠčerbakovaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:33:27
45. DanielaSmirnovaFeimaņu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:27
46. ImaldaKazuševaDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:30
47. EvitaDzervinikaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:34:01
48. ViktorijaRepeckaLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:10
49. AnastasijaŽuravļovaRēzeknes 5 Vsk.Rēzekne20:34:10
50. SamantaZeizaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:34:20
51. ViktorijaAvdejevaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:22
52. RebekaKārklinieceRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:34:30
53. ViktorijaMorozovaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:39
54. LaineRozenšteinaLiepāja20:34:39
55. KristīneMarmiļovaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:48
56. GaļinaRibakovaLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:50
57. IevaMangulsoneRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:34:53
58. AlvīneGaraņinaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:35:03
59. MāraSemuleDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:14
60. AmandaMeiereRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:35:21
61. EgijaVēvereRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:35:37
62. SintijaJusteleDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:42
63. AnnaBarinovaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:35:49
64. ViktorijaJonikāneRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:35:57
65. VinetaTutāneDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:02
66. IneseBarinovaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:36:12
67. DiānaNovikovaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:36:40
68. BaibaKauliņaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:36:40
69. LindaBumbišaIlzeskalna pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:36:44
70. ViktorijaBlūmaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:36:48
71. LigitaStirāneRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzeknes nov.20:36:53
72. ViktorijaBalabkinaZarječnajas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:23
73. MarikaMeļehova20:37:32
74. IlutaOborenkoRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:38:05
75. ViktorijaIvanovaZarječnajas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:38:05
76. LauraNizinaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:38:06
77. RutaKukureNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:38:07
78. LilijaOrlovaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:38:26
79. ArinaSemeikinaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:39:03
80. KristīneKovalenkoRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:39:04
81. AnastasijaBistrovaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:05
82. NatālijaLeonovaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:06
83. KristīneZelčaNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:15
84. MilanaŽavoronkovaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:39:19
85. JevaAmeļčenkovaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:39:19
86. KsenijaMadžuleRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:39:19
87. NurijaAbijevaTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:40:13
88. ArinaSolovjovaRēzekne20:40:20
89. LīgaPentjušaRēzekne20:40:20
90. DēzijaTeirumnikaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:40:26
91. DināraKorsakaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:40:27
92. NatālijaGailumeNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:41:25
93. LaumaRitiņaRēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekne20:41:46
94. AnastasijaČonkaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:41:53
95. IlārijaKuzņecovaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:42:27
96. ElizabeteDeikinaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:43:03
97. AļinaGailumaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:43:03
98. AnastasijaGailumaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:43:03
99. ElizabetaLohovaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:43:03
100. KristineKuzņecovaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:43:05
101. DiānaRižakovaLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:43:08
102. KarinaMašarskaRēzeknes 2.vidusskolaRēzekne20:44:26
103. AnastasijaRubuleMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:47:15
- DiānaStrodeRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneDNF

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute20:16:48
2. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi20:18:32
3. AlfrēdsApinisVeikals Maratons-asicsRīga20:18:33
4. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiJelgava20:19:09
5. ĒriksStarodumovsKārsava20:19:43
6. EdijsDzalbsVeikals 42km/SanconyCēsis20:19:49
7. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:21:16
8. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils20:21:39
9. DmitrijsBeļskisRēzeknes poļu ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:22:17
10. SandisKalnejsJaunstrūžanu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:23:07
11. RostislavsBelovsLATC DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:23:09
12. ModrisVasiļevskisRēzeknes poļu ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:23:11
13. StaņislavsLarionovsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne20:23:37
14. MārisDakulsGaigalavas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:23:39
15. VjačeslavsŠkņarovsZarječnajas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:23:43
16. RenārsŠķesters-KambalsRēzeknes poļu ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:23:48
17. RuslansČervjakovsTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:23:50
18. KasparsKuzņecovsSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:23:56
19. RovoamsGavrilovsLATCDaugavpils20:24:14
20. RinaldsBoltānsIlzeskalna pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:24:34
21. LeonardsPaškevičsRēzeknes poļu ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:24:48
22. LeontijsUļjanovsRikavas pamatskolaRikava20:24:50
23. IļjaVinogradovsRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:25:02
24. MareksŠilovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:25:19
25. Eduards-EdijsBatarsVSKNoskrienJūrmala20:25:22
26. AleksejsKairišsLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:25:24
27. Andris-EdgarsFecersSPORTLANDRīga20:25:57
28. NikitaMatross-MatrosovsTiskādu internātpamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:00
29. MareksPizičsViļānu novada SSViļānu novads20:26:04
30. JānisGorodničijsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:05
31. MareksŠilovsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:06
32. ValtsSalaksSPORTLANDRīga20:26:07
33. LaurisJefimovsLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:26
34. NikitaMustermansTiskādu internātpamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:28
35. ĒriksKudrjavcevsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:32
36. IgorsTolstovsKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:42
37. OskarsKeidānsMaltas vidusskola20:26:46
38. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava20:26:55
39. MaksimsKosnikovskisRēzeknes 6.vidusskolaRēzekne20:26:55
40. NikolajsSemenecsSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:56
41. DainisUļjanovsJaunstrūžanu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:00
42. SergejsMihejevsSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:06
43. DenissSamsonovsSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:22
44. DanielsGuļbinovsRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne20:27:24
45. PāvelsPančenkoRēzekne20:27:30
46. AivisKaņepons         Rēzeknes mākslas un dizaina vsk.Rēzekne20:27:32
47. ElmārsKozačkovsLudza20:27:33
48. SandisStaškoDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:33
49. ŅikitaKotjuksSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:40
50. MārisNarnickisLudza20:27:59
51. VadimsKobaļsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:28:04
52. AleksandrsFominsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:28:04
53. DenissHorovecsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:28:31
54. RaimondsLisaksRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:28:32
55. ArtjomsNaumkovsRēzekne20:28:46
56. ElvisKļaviņšMalnavas TehnikumsRēzekne20:29:18
57. IļjaStepanovsRēzeknes poļu ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:29:21
58. NikitaJaudzemsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:44
59. AleksejsAndrejevsLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:29:56
60. SidorsAndrejevsLiepu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:14
61. JānisStodersBērzgales pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:27
62. JānisRudzinskisRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:30:45
63. ĒriksTāraudsRikavas pamatskolaRikava20:31:15
64. KevinsBulavskisMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:02
65. VladislavsStiransRēzekne20:33:13
66. JuliānsČuhačovsRēzeknes 4.vidusskolaRēzekne20:33:29
67. JumisUšpelisRēzeknes mākslas un dizaina vsk.Rēzekne20:34:17
68. ErlendsVerzeRēzeknes mākslas un dizaina vsk.Rēzekne20:35:43
69. RuslansSļadzevskisMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:37:27
70. AldisVanagsNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:39
71. DaniilsKrupnovsZarječnajas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:42
72. IvarsŪsānsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:42:15

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VitaBleidereRugāji20:20:01
2. GuntaHolštromaLiepājas rajona Sporta skolaAizpute20:20:34
3. LeldeKalniņaSwedbankRīga20:20:44
4. MaritaKiļupaMadonas BJSSMadona20:22:00
5. GundegaVancāneSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandĶekava20:22:25
6. DiānaVitkovskaSK "Katrīna"Skrunda20:22:41
7. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/DionVentspils20:22:48
8. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga20:23:06
9. EvijaGrīnbergaSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:23:58
10. GuntaLatiševa-Čudare Rēzekne20:24:27
11. SintijaGrišule20:24:41
12. IvetaMaltaViļāni20:25:16
13. TatjanaKatkovskaLogopēdiskā skolaRēzekne20:25:52
14. MadaraKreileSK TēraudsAiviekste20:25:54
15. AlinaKačanovaDagda :)Dagda20:25:55
16. VinetaBļasāneRēzeknes mākslas vsk.Rēzekne20:26:06
17. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudza20:26:26
18. SanitaKolnaMadona20:26:33
19. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekne20:26:35
20. VelgaLāceIlzeskalna pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:51
21. DaceVeipaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga20:27:00
22. InetaJerofejevaRīga20:27:31
23. LienePrikazaAntidopings.lvRīga20:27:54
24. LauraKeistereAntidopings.lvRīga20:27:58
25. BaibaNiparteironman.lvRīga20:27:59
26. LaumaMamajaSiguldaSigulda20:28:15
27. DagnijaKotāneIlzeskalnsRēzekne20:28:17
28. LāsmaMaltaSakstagala J.Klīdzēja pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:28:22
29. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni20:28:34
30. DagmāraMatīsa20:28:36
31. SvetlanaEdelbergaLīvānuVKLīvāni20:28:37
32. DaceKozlovskaVULKANRīga20:28:40
33. IevaLivčāneStopoņu novads20:28:43
34. KristīneŠubrovskaRēzeknes mākslas un dizaina vsk.Rēzekne20:28:46
35. SilvijaErvikaAizpute20:28:50
36. ZandaZiepnieceBaltcomRēzekne20:28:56
37. SintijaLesnieceRugāju novads20:29:01
38. VitaSeņkāne    Rēzeknes 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:29:10
39. MarikaZālītevsk noskrienĶekava20:29:12
40. SandraKupraVSK NoskrienRēzekne20:29:17
41. JūlijaZagorskaSK TĒRAUDSUpeslejas20:29:28
42. GunaGrosaOzolniekiOzolnieki20:29:29
43. NadeždaTrušuleRēzekne20:29:30
44. IngaKokorevičaRīga20:30:02
45. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgava20:30:03
46. JanaLaudamaKLKRiga20:30:03
47. VijaZeile20:30:16
48. SantaMemboVULKANRīga20:30:30
49. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona KlubsRīga20:30:37
50. AivaCielavaVentspils20:30:39
51. ElvitaKotāneIlzeskalna pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:49
52. NataļjaGorškovaNRC JelgavaJelgava20:30:52
53. KarīnaAlikaMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:52
54. IlzeBeinarovičaRīga20:30:57
55. ElīnaBalodeRīga20:30:58
56. JekaterinaMelihovaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne20:30:58
57. SkaraVitmaneValmiera20:31:01
58. JolantaKļaviņaSPORTLANDRīga20:31:02
59. JevgeņijaLukaševaRēzekne20:31:07
60. JekaterinaZariņaRēzekne20:31:10
61. KatrīnaApeināneRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:31:13
62. BaibaKortaRīga20:31:15
63. SanitaKazākaOgreOgre20:31:18
64. IndraSondoreBaltcomRēzekne20:31:22
65. KintijaKatkovskaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:31:22
66. KarīnaĻebedevaBaltcomRēzekne20:31:23
67. IngaZvaigzneAccentureRīga20:31:27
68. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgava20:31:32
69. SvetlanaRogaļevarezekne20:31:34
70. JeļenaŽukovaRēzekne20:31:39
71. IngrīdaKlapareValmiera20:31:43
72. IneseKojāneRēzekne20:31:43
73. DārtaOzoliņaRīga20:31:46
74. EvitaZizlāneRēzekne20:31:48
75. SvetlanaVišņakovaBaltcomRēzekne20:31:49
76. Santa-LauraJansoneKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:31:54
77. RūtaSkadmaneSPORTLANDRīga20:31:55
78. SailaJansoneSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:31:56
79. AnetePažusaRīga20:31:57
80. AgitaTimaSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga20:32:06
81. SandraLūseRīga20:32:09
82. LindaIvanovaSPORTLAND20:32:10
83. SindijaBētaSPORTLANDRīga20:32:14
84. DainaMukstiņa20:32:15
85. InetaRancāneRēzekne20:32:21
86. KarīnaVaivodeLīvānu novads20:32:22
87. SintijaNikolajenkoSPORTLAND20:32:23
88. BeāteLaizāneSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Jēkabpils20:32:24
89. DaigaZariņaSavējieMadona20:32:25
90. VitaAvišāneRēzekne20:32:34
91. AntoņinaGreivuleMakašānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.20:32:46
92. IngaBaumaneJelgava20:32:52
93. IngaGedrovičaNRCJelgava20:32:53
94. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne20:32:55
95. LuīzeMantiņaRīga20:32:55
96. MairitaDaugatePelēcisLiepāja20:33:02
97. AigaGaliņaSPORTLANDRīga20:33:05
98. IvetaSandoreNVA Rēzeknes filiāleRēzekne20:33:05
99. RutaSusejaRēzekne20:33:07
100. JolantaDjubinaPreiļi20:33:13
101. KristīneSiliņaSPORTLANDJelgava20:33:17
102. DiānaGreiškāneJelgava20:33:18
103. SandijaSarkanefit girlriga20:33:20
104. LīgaŠakinaRēzeknes augstskolaRēzekne20:33:29
105. ĢertrūdeGaideRēzekne20:33:30
106. SolvitaPavlovskaRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzeknes nov.20:33:37
107. LīgaDžeriņaAglona20:33:41
108. IlonaŠpundereIlzeskalna pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:49
109. ElīnaZālīteSPORTLANDRīga20:33:54
110. ViktorijaNovikovaNRC JelgavaJelgava20:34:00
111. LindaPašķevičaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:34:02
112. IvetaKaļiņinaRēzekne20:34:04
113. LieneŠņukuteBaltcomRēzekne20:34:05
114. TatjanaTokarevaRēzeknes pils.izglītības pārvaldeRēzekne20:34:07
115. LieneBabreValmiera20:34:07
116. VilmaTjarvaMaltas vidusskola20:34:09
117. GuntaKazuševaDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:12
118. SantaViša-GaisiņaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne20:34:14
119. LaineLiepiņaSPORTLANDJelgava20:34:16
120. MargaritaIsajeva20:34:23
121. SantaLaganovskaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne20:34:23
122. AisteŠnipaityteUkmergė20:34:25
123. LīgaBautreRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne20:34:27
124. MartaPūliņa-CineSPORTLANDRīga20:34:31
125. IevaGrandāneSPORTLANDRīga20:34:31
126. KristīneCimoškaJust runDaugavpils20:34:37
127. JolantaPivovarovaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:34:55
128. NataļjaMjalika20:34:59
129. IngaKukaineRīga20:35:07
130. SilvijaHansone20:35:09
131. EļaAstičaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:10
132. SkaidrīteŪzuliņaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:35:11
133. KristīneRancāneSPORTLANDRīga20:35:12
134. KarinaVereznikovaPrometalgroup20:35:22
135. DaceStrapcāneSwedbankRēzekne20:35:24
136. VeltaDzervinikaRēzekne20:35:27
137. ZandaBurveSPORTLANDSigulda20:35:28
138. NataļjaTarasovaBaltcomRēzekne20:35:30
139. EvelīnaVekelišviliBaltcomRēzekne20:35:31
140. SantaReineSPORTLANDSigulda20:35:32
141. AivaUlaseJelgava20:35:34
142. AstrīdaVēja-Āboliņa20:35:39
143. RitaLatkovskaVarakļāni20:35:39
144. LiānaČernecovaRēzekne20:35:41
145. GitaNagleRēzekne20:35:44
146. DainaLeščinskaRēzekne20:35:45
147. IneseVīčaDekšāres20:35:49
148. MarutaRudzišaBaltcomRēzekne20:35:50
149. AijaBogomolaBaltcomRēzekne20:35:50
150. DanaRimvide-MickevičaVTBCRīga20:36:01
151. SannijaZvaigzne-TavareVarakļāni20:36:04
152. TatjanaLucenkoVentspils20:36:16
153. IngaRašmane-Jelgava20:36:18
154. ElīnaUpīteKocēnu novadsKocēnu novads20:36:22
155. DiānaBeitāneBaltcomRēzekne20:36:28
156. LigitaKarklinaNavRiga20:36:44
157. LieneOšiņaSPORTLANDOgre20:36:48
158. IevaBētaSPORTLANDOgre20:36:48
159. LāsmaErnstsoneRīga20:36:55
160. ZaigaZaleckaRigassatiksmeRiga20:36:57
161. IrīnaZeltiņaRēzeknes novads20:37:01
162. IevaAtmineAntidopings.lvRīga20:37:03
163. LīgaUpenieceBaltcomRēzekne20:37:23
164. LiānaLogvinovičaBaltcomRēzekne20:37:23
165. InetaPurviņaBaltcomRēzekne20:37:24
166. KristaSaliesaSportland20:37:28
167. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSPORTLAND20:37:32
168. IlonaKoroļkovaBaltcomRēzekne20:37:35
169. DiānaPetrovaRēzekne20:37:48
170. MarinaKrievāneRēzeknes BJSSRēzekne20:37:49
171. ElīnaNolleRīga20:37:55
172. MontaPutniņaSPORTLANDGulbene20:38:11
173. ArtaJukšaSPORTLAND20:38:19
174. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLAND20:38:20
175. OlitaSmirnovaRīga20:38:26
176. BeāteLaizāneSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Jēkabpils20:38:30
177. EvijaZvaigzneSPORTLAND20:38:39
178. MarijaJeskoNagļi, Rēzeknes nov.20:39:08
179. LarisaJaudzemaRēzekne20:39:08
180. VeronikaGomančenko20:39:22
181. DaigaBresavaRīga20:39:29
182. IneseBolšijaDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:39:39
183. ElvaZnotiņa-UpinieceSPORTLAND20:39:47
184. UnaEglīte20:39:53
185. AntonijaKroičeBērzgales pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:40:30
186. JeļenaUšakovaBaltcomRēzekne20:40:36
187. IrinaŠčeguļnajaRīga20:41:20
188. LindaPutniņaLattelecomRagana20:41:20
189. DagnijaPriedeJelgava20:41:58
190. SarmaDonāneBērzgales pagasts20:42:07
191. SanitaGuitāneBaltcomRēzekne20:42:10
192. BangaPudžaBaltcomRēzekne20:42:11
193. IndraKravaleRēzekne20:42:14
194. IneseBoltāneIlzeskalnsIlzeskalna pag., Rēzeknes nov.20:42:15
195. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga20:42:18
196. LaineLiepiņaRēzekne20:42:25
197. KristīneŠmiteValmiera20:43:08
198. AnastasijaČernobrovaBaltcomRēzekne20:43:10
199. LeilaRasimaGORSRēzekne20:43:50
200. IngaTeivāneKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:45:13
201. LieneAnčupāneBaltcomRēzekne20:45:51
202. AļonaNikolajevaBaltcomRēzekne20:45:51
203. EvijaMartukāneMuklājsRīga20:49:28
- AļonaFomenkoNRC JelgavaJelgavaDNF
- RitaŠteinbergaSPORTLANDRīgaDNF

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:16:36
2. AndrejsJeskoVeikals 42km/SauconyNagļi, Rēzeknes novads20:16:39
3. TomsKunakovsSPORTLANDRīga20:17:21
4. ĀrisBrantevicsSK "Katrīna"Turlava20:17:39
5. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgres novads20:17:44
6. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATAlūksne-Jaunanna20:17:57
7. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmala20:18:02
8. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:18:14
9. ArnisKaļiņinsLīvānu VK/ASICSIlūkste20:18:18
10. JānisĢērmanisStāmerienaGulbene20:18:24
11. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:18:36
12. KasparsGulbisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads20:18:44
13. DinsVecānsrun282828Alūksne20:18:52
14. JēkabsJaunslavietisPatriaValka20:18:53
15. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala20:19:29
16. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads20:19:36
17. ArvisGrencbergsSK TĒRAUDS-2Rīga20:19:42
18. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupe20:19:50
19. IndarsPudursTalsi20:20:13
20. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:20:15
21. JānisBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads20:20:19
22. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:20:25
23. HelmutsRasaSPORTLANDRīga20:20:32
24. EdgarsVantersVSK Noskrien/RiekstiRīga20:20:51
25. DimitrijsVasninsRēzekne20:21:19
26. MārtiņšLāceklisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads20:21:27
27. RitvarsKlaparsValmiera20:21:28
28. EndijsRomanovsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne20:21:28
29. EdgarsMatuksVeikals 42km195m/Saucony/SISVijciems20:22:03
30. KasparsSausaisSwedbank20:22:04
31. EdmundsGutānsRēzekne20:22:09
32. AivarsTihonovsMikroķirurģijas centrsRīga20:22:15
33. PaulsZvirbulisSPORTLANDRīga20:22:21
34. AndrisSiliņšSPORTLANDValmiera20:22:21
35. AleksejsPetrovsLudzaLudza20:22:25
36. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLANDRīga20:22:44
37. RobertsLiepiņšSPORTLANDGulbene20:22:59
38. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrasti20:23:22
39. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Liepāja20:23:24
40. AigarsDakterisVULKANRīga20:23:47
41. JānisRitersSPORTLANDRīga20:23:59
42. GatisBerķisPulsometrs.lvRīga20:24:00
43. ValtersValdumsSPORTLAND20:24:04
44. KasparsPudniksRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne20:24:11
45. MārisApsītisSPORTLANDRīga20:24:12
46. MārtiņšVaičulisAndrupene20:24:26
47. AivarsKaupužsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne20:24:30
48. EdgarsJurgevičsSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Liepāja20:24:39
49. AivarsVoitkānsVeremsRēzekne20:24:41
50. DainisČudarsKaunatas vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:25:04
51. AndrejsMaksimovsLATCDaugavpils20:25:09
52. VjačeslavsBogdanovsRēzeknes 3.vidusskolaRēzekne20:25:23
53. ArmandsJakuškinsBaltcomRēzekne20:25:26
54. RihardsKondrātsRēzekne20:25:34
55. MārtiņšAvišānsVeremsRēzekne20:25:40
56. RaitisVēkšējsRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:25:44
57. ValentīnsBulsVRKRēzekne20:25:45
58. ArtūrsTeilānsVarakļāni20:25:53
59. JānisŠaudiņš20:25:54
60. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzekne20:25:55
61. JānisRapšaRēzekne20:26:01
62. JurijsIļjinsLĢIARēzekne20:26:10
63. RaivoZiemelis20:26:18
64. JānisKauškalsSPORTLAND20:26:20
65. SergejsNeščereckiswww.nescereckis.comRēzekne20:26:20
66. VitālijsGuzenko20:26:22
67. UldisBētsSPORTLANDOgre20:26:32
68. JevgenijsŅeverovsRiga20:26:36
69. AivarsPavlānsBaltcomRēzekne20:26:39
70. MārtiņšOrskisKocēnu sporta klubsKocēni20:26:44
71. DinārsPiļkaDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:26:57
72. EdvīnsAuziņš20:26:59
73. KārlisEglītisTexitJūrmala20:27:22
74. PavelMaksimovRīga20:27:26
75. AnatolijsReidzāns20:27:34
76. JurģisKerutisVSK NoskrienDobele20:27:35
77. SergejsKondratsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:27:38
78. ValērijsĀdmidiņšRēzekne20:27:50
79. RihardsAleksandrovičsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne20:27:52
80. EmīlsPavlovsAntidopings.lvRīga20:27:54
81. DainisGailisSigulda20:28:00
82. AleksandrsBartaševičsRēzekne20:28:14
83. ArvīdsLatiševs-Čudars20:28:19
84. MārtiņšVītolsSPORTLANDRīga20:29:00
85. EdgarsŠimanovičsBaltcomRēzekne20:29:11
87. GuntarsSkudraRēzeknes nov.20:29:14
86. AgrisZeile20:29:14
88. ArtisGolubevsBaltcomRēzekne20:29:18
89. AndrisSvalbsNavRēzekne20:29:23
90. VasilijsIļjinsLĢIARēzekne20:29:27
91. VadimsBelovsĀdaži20:29:45
92. IvarsBogdansIlzeskalna pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:30:08
93. AndrisAdijānsRēzeknes novads20:30:25
94. ViktorsTēraudsRēzekne20:30:41
95. RaimondsMantiņšSPORTLAND20:30:52
96. ReinisSpridžs20:31:07
97. VladislavPonomarenkoGulbene20:31:07
98. AlvisViļumsRēzekne20:31:12
99. JānisEiduksPļaviņas20:31:13
100. IlmārsMadžulisRēzekne20:31:13
101. EdgarsPleikšnisBaltcomRēzekne20:31:22
102. GuntarsZizlānsRēzekne20:31:48
103. JurisMiņinsLMC/lielsunstiprs.comRēzekne20:32:11
104. AndrisVitmanisValmiera20:32:13
105. RaimondsRancānsRēzekne20:32:21
106. VasīlijsLotkoRēzekne20:32:39
107. AndrejsNikolajevsBaltcomRēzekne20:32:45
108. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpils20:32:59
109. JānisMelngailisSPORTLAND20:33:03
110. ZigfrīdsLukaševičsMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:33:28
111. RinaldsKlaparsJaunpiebalga20:33:29
112. VladimirsKallassGulbene20:34:05
113. AleksandrsDoroško20:34:25
114. AldisPlociņšSPORTLANDRīga20:34:31
115. AnatolijsJasinskisMaltas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:41
116. JurisKolnsMadona20:34:58
117. JānisDzerviniksRēzekne20:35:01
118. SergejsZaleckis20:35:02
119. SandijsPinkulisSPORTLANDRīga20:35:19
120. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:35:23
121. DansMiščenkoRēzeknes mākslas un dizaina vsk.Rēzekne20:35:40
122. AigarsKukainisRīga20:35:55
123. GuntisSvikšaBaltcomRēzekne20:36:06
124. AgrisMatejūnsRīga20:36:21
125. DainisKrievānsBaltcomRēzekne20:37:29
126. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmala20:37:43
127. MiķelisRagainis20:38:10
128. DmitrijsSmagarsLGIARēzekne20:39:05
129. JānisNolleRīga20:39:38
130. JānisGalvanovskisSportland20:40:32
131. AndrisDīriņšRīga20:40:38
132. ĒriksPūleRīga20:40:45
133. ValerijsŠilovsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne20:42:02
134. OļegsŠarikovsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:42:15
135. ValdisŠmits20:43:13
136. KasparsKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:43:59
137. AleksandrsGusevsrezekne20:44:02
138. EdgarsTeivānsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads20:50:29