Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 09.04.2016

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānu BJSSLīvāni40:44:50
2. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgava40:45:05
3. SigitaLapiņaPantera / SSSSigulda40:46:43
4. KristīneGailumaIlzeskalna pamatskolaRēzeknes novads40:53:21
5. SantaKalvāneDricānu vsk.Rēzeknes nov.40:54:49
6. DanaSupeRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne41:00:38
7. SandraAvdijanovaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne41:00:58
8. IngaKašaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne41:01:08
9. EmīlijaZeltiņaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne41:02:02
10. LauraLīpenīteMārupe41:02:42
11. DiānaGusevaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne41:03:20
12. MontaSilenieceSmiltene41:03:53
13. MargaritaPavlovaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne41:06:49
14. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga41:10:45
15. LīgaAmeļkoRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads41:12:51
16. DiānaAmeļkoRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads41:12:57
17. ElīnaPunculeKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads41:15:59
18. AnnaNovikovaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads41:17:07
19. IrinaBrizgalovaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads41:19:51

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaivisPudulisPVĢPreiļi40:39:49
2. DanielsBukoLīvanu VkLīvāni40:43:06
3. PavelsPancerkoDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads40:43:11
4. JēkabsBelevičsOgre40:44:51
5. AndrisJarošs40:45:38
6. ArmandsRancānsRēzekne40:46:01
7. ĒriksDžuļsIlzeskalna pamatskolaRēzeknes novads40:46:32
8. MareksRastopčinsRēzeknes poļu ģimnāzijaRēzekne40:47:20
9. JānisKeidānsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:48:05
10. MaksimsKurmeļovsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:48:19
11. RūdolfsPaeglisSmiltene40:49:14
12. Kārlis-KristiānDundursRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne40:49:54
13. VitālijsIvanovsRikavas pamatskolaRikava40:50:02
14. RaivisElksnisIlzeskalna pamatskolaRēzeknes novads40:50:30
15. RenārsDuļķevičsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:50:49
16. VadimsSpetiņšKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:51:08
17. EdgarsIvanovsMakašānu arodu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:51:41
18. SvēlijsŅukšaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne40:52:28
19. ArmandsPrančsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:52:59
20. GenādijsKrutovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne40:53:36
21. AndrejsFedotovsTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:55:50
22. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils40:57:49
23. KristapsGailumsIlzeskalna pamatskolaRēzeknes novads40:58:34
24. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda40:58:50
25. RūdolfsKindzulisJaunpils40:59:37
26. RuslansBelokurovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads41:00:12
27. NikitaRomanovskisKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads41:00:12
28. Iļja-BurovsBurovsTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads41:00:33
29. LaurisAbajevsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads41:01:00
30. MaksimsMarmiļovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads41:01:11
31. VisvaldisRusakovsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads41:01:13
32. ArtisMisānsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads41:01:13
33. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.Riga41:01:40
34. RegnārsKirejevsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne41:03:22
35. ArnoIkaunieksRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne41:03:29
36. NormundsGudrinieksKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads41:04:23
37. Kevins-EnrikoVjakseRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne41:06:06
38. RaitisPavlovsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads41:11:58
39. KasparsAnčsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads41:11:58
40. ArsēnijsDovidaitisRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads41:11:58
41. GuntarsSeņkānsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads41:11:59
42. RomānsMaslobajevsTiskādu vidusskola41:13:37
43. AleksandrsVolkovsRēznas pamatskolaRēzeknes novads41:17:26
- DanielsPoļakovsTiskādu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads2DNF
- RomānsRamkovičsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads2DNF

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValērijaPetrovaLīvānu VK/ASICSDaugavpils40:42:38
2. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:45:27
3. DaceAlmaneTukums40:46:59
4. GunitaMiķelsoneAizkraukle/Skrīveri40:47:05
5. IvitaŠaleSkrīveri40:49:36
6. InaKaluginaLSCMadona40:51:43
7. MontaPriedolaLiepāja40:51:47
8. LauraVancāne40:52:07
9. SantaŠaripoJelgava40:55:25
10. SanaRūnikaRīga40:56:12
11. BaibaStepeValmiera, Rīga40:56:25
12. EvitaGrencbergaRiga40:56:50
13. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLANDRīga40:56:52
14. DanaZandersoneSwedbankRīga40:57:28
15. MaritaLaputjova40:58:05
16. ZaigaProtizāne-Kārsava40:58:21
17. SignijaRancāneRēzekne40:58:40
18. SigneGroznija40:59:30
19. MarijaZaščerinskaRēzekne40:59:30
20. KarinaSkuke40:59:41
21. LauraKaroleRēzekne40:59:56
22. DainaVītolaSPORTLANDJelgava41:00:08
23. AliseSalakaSPORTLANDRīga41:00:10
24. DiānaRebišaSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Olaine41:00:41
25. VitaGrahovskaAccentureĶeguma novads41:00:53
26. AlīnaNeščereckaVSK NoskrienRīga41:01:11
27. ZaneIvanovaSPORTLAND41:01:39
28. AgneseUšackaRīga41:01:43
29. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRiga41:01:45
30. TatjanaVološčuka41:01:52
31. MārīteTurkaTaka TOKKuldīga41:02:07
32. JūlijaNarodovskaĀTRAIS TORŅU SERVISSRīga41:02:16
33. KarīnaVoitkevičaRīga41:02:19
34. KristīneBalodeCF RīdzeneRīga41:03:03
35. KarīnaIvanovaĶekava41:03:05
36. KarlīnaKrīgaleMadona41:03:10
37. SandraPrančaKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads41:03:35
38. SanitaBrokāneJelgava41:03:37
39. SimonaAndersoneBitītesValmiera41:03:40
40. ZandaStrodeRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne41:03:51
41. SolvitaRepšaRēzekne41:04:02
42. AneteFreibergaRēzekne41:04:16
43. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga41:04:17
44. HelēnaGabrāne41:04:40
45. IntaZaleckaRīga41:04:41
46. IevaTūtāneIf.lv apdrošināšana41:04:43
47. AnnaĀnaJelgava41:04:47
48. SandraĀbeleRīga41:05:08
49. KristiānaLiekniņaSPORTLANDRīga41:05:32
50. ViktorijaMališevaRēzekne41:05:35
51. MadaraRudzāteVSK NoskrienLīvāni41:05:47
52. SofijaVahramejeva41:06:17
53. AnastasijaTurunaCBL41:06:21
54. IrinaTatarinovaRīga41:07:00
55. ZaigaPavlovskaRēzekne41:07:55
56. DaceUguleRīga41:08:28
57. IevaGalenieceIevasRīga41:08:50
58. BaibaDruseikaRīga41:08:51
59. IevaRusiņaIevasRīga41:09:22
60. LindaJonīteRīga41:09:45
61. AijaVišņevska41:09:59
62. DaigaVišaRēzekne41:10:23
63. DārtaRepseSwedbankOlaine41:10:38
64. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīga41:10:41
65. MadaraVanaga41:10:59
66. IlzeMikažāne-Rēzekne41:11:41
67. DiānaEižvertiņaRīga41:12:33
68. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSaurieši41:14:27
69. AnnaMakarova41:16:00
70. MarinaGriščenkoRiga41:17:02
71. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspils41:17:03
72. SindijaUšackaVālodzes41:19:33
73. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīga41:20:17
74. JekaterinaSerajaRīga41:21:27
75. AgateMorlataĀtrais Torņu Serviss, SIARīga41:31:53

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE40:33:14
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE40:35:23
3. JānisMežielsSK TĒRAUDS-1Aizkraukle40:36:03
4. JānisĻubkaSalnavaKārsavas novads40:37:38
5. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils40:38:40
6. SalvisGruševsskriesanasakademija.lvRīga40:38:50
7. JānisBeloragsMARATONA KLUBS/DionVentspils40:41:08
8. GuntarsLoginsBalvi40:43:00
9. AgrisBoļšijsLĢIARezekne40:44:19
10. KristapsPričinsSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Liepāja40:45:09
11. RaitisZihmanisSPORTLANDRīga40:45:56
12. HelmūtsVucāns40:46:05
13. AigarsKozlovskisRēzekne40:46:06
14. MārtiņšGailumsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes nov.40:46:30
15. GabrielStefanakBratislavaRiga40:47:06
16. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRiga40:47:19
17. VladimirsJekimovsRiga40:47:41
18. KristapsBelinskis40:48:17
19. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja40:48:32
20. JāzepsIvulisRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne40:49:34
21. IntsSkaldisKļaviņš Ellex / VSK NoskrienLiepāja40:49:36
22. EdgarsZaicevsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne40:50:00
23. DmitrijsPotalujevsJust runDaugavpils40:50:27
24. AndrisStafeckis40:50:30
25. ElmārsBlūmsPatria TeamRīga40:50:50
26. RaivisKirhnersTukums40:50:54
27. IngussJansonsSPORTLANDRīga40:51:28
28. AleksejsLisovecsLudza40:51:58
29. KalvisKulbarsSK KatrīnaKuldīga40:52:27
30. AigarsTrušēlisRigassatikmeRiga40:52:43
31. JānisGailumsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes nov.40:52:49
32. MārisBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Rīga40:53:13
33. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLANDRīga40:53:14
34. VladimirsVišņovsRēzekne40:53:17
35. ArmandsOmulsRēzekne40:53:17
36. SandrisOzoliņšSPORTLANDRīga40:54:10
37. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLANDRīga40:54:26
38. PēterisSkudraRadio Marija LatvijaRīga40:55:07
39. RalfsMartinsons40:55:21
40. DenissKurmansSPORTLANDJelgava40:55:56
41. KasparsVerdensskriesanasakademija.lvLapmežciems40:56:03
42. VladislavsRutkovskis40:56:32
43. LaurisLamaksĀtrais torņu servissRīga40:56:33
44. MadarsBišsRūjiena40:56:41
45. EdgarsBedrītisValmiera40:57:44
46. ĀrisZeps40:58:08
47. KristsZambergsPrometal GroupOgre40:58:34
48. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaine40:58:49
49. VladislavsDmuhovskisRīga40:59:20
50. ArmandsTeterisUlbroka40:59:45
51. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava40:59:58
52. GuntisZaleckisCiemupe41:00:36
53. DāvisPērkonsSwedbankRīga41:01:30
54. JānisOzolsRīga41:02:01
55. UldisSaukumsBigbank41:02:42
56. SamuelsMisa41:03:30
57. ĒriksŪdrisRīga41:04:54
58. JānisRozenšteinsLiepāja41:08:41
59. KristapsPričinsSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Liepāja41:09:13
60. DinarsČepurisSPORTLANDRīga41:09:46
61. AlekssŪpisRīga41:12:58
- MaximeBonnetRiga2DNF
- EdgarsOstaņēvičsSwedbankRīga2DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaceLandströmSweden/ Vallentuna FKStockholm40:40:52
2. IngaZālīteVeikals 42km/SauconyIkšķile40:41:04
3. GunaĢērmaneStāmeriena40:41:38
4. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspils40:42:51
5. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspils40:43:18
6. SigitaSaulīteRīga40:48:38
7. LudmilaIvanovaDaugavpilsDaugavpils40:50:08
8. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsRīga40:50:28
9. SandraGaileOgre 10Ogres novads40:50:50
10. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīga40:51:00
11. LaumaČerņevskaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga40:51:12
12. LauraPētersoneVSK noskrienKocēnu novads40:52:11
13. LīgaKorņenkova40:52:56
14. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgava40:54:28
15. AgnesePaulsoneRīga40:54:31
16. IndraUrtāneRīga40:55:45
17. DiānaĶirsoneLĢIARēzekne40:55:49
18. MontaLočmeleVSK NoskrienRīga40:56:12
19. KarīnaApsīteSPORTLANDRīga40:56:17
20. OlgaRadžabovaindividuāliRīga40:56:36
21. JanaBērziņaVSK NoskrienRīga40:58:30
22. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga40:58:35
23. TatjanaTarasovaRēzekne40:58:47
24. DaceŠķirusJelgava40:59:03
25. BaibaSudrabaRīga40:59:26
26. IneseJevsejevaSK "Tērauds"Rīga40:59:40
27. ElīnaKondrāteCido41:00:02
28. IlzeDundureRēzekne41:00:18
29. IneseMacukaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils41:01:10
30. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgre41:02:08
31. AijaSpridzāneVSK NoskrienIkšķile41:02:50
32. SintijaLindeS/K KatrīnaKuldīga41:03:22
33. IlzeTāmaneMaratona KlubsRiga41:03:29
34. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeVSK NoskrienOlaine41:04:06
35. IngaKrušanova41:04:18
36. AijaPujāteFitnesa klubs F1Rīga41:04:42
37. LīgaTrule41:05:23
38. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadona41:05:38
39. LindaGrīnberga41:05:49
40. OlgaBobilevaDaugavpils41:06:06
41. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums41:06:07
42. ElīnaMaļavkinaJēkabpils41:06:16
43. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga41:06:17
44. Ramona-SimonaMežgaileRīga41:06:33
45. ZaneBormane41:06:35
46. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienMadona41:07:18
47. LīgaAlksneSPORTLANDRīga41:07:22
48. DiānaUlaseJelgava41:08:56
49. AnnaDucenaRīga41:09:02
50. IlzeLīdumaJelgava41:09:10
51. LīgaNovikaSK MagnenRēzekne41:09:30
52. DaceRozenbergaRīga41:10:19
53. InesePlūmeHonda Training CrewRīga41:12:25
54. KristīneKarsumaSalaspils41:14:34
55. IngaVīksniņaLattelecomRīga41:15:28
56. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgava41:16:02
57. EvitaRitiņaRīga41:16:30
58. DaceCikmačaRīga41:23:09

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons-asicsRīga40:35:42
2. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland40:35:58
3. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienOgres novads40:36:21
4. AndrisRonimoissGC / VSK Noskrien RiekstiCēsis40:36:43
5. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekava40:39:23
6. VjacheslavsBambansLSCJurmala40:40:12
7. OskarsStāmersSK_OzolniekiJelgava40:40:21
8. LaurisSavcuks40:40:55
9. ValtsLaicānsRīga40:42:32
10. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera40:42:45
11. AndrisBergmanisPatriaSigulda40:43:23
12. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza40:43:28
13. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīga40:44:06
14. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:44:22
15. MārtiņšRagainisRīga40:45:05
16. KārlisKravisCF RīdzeneRīga40:45:46
17. KasparsDzērveSK "Tērauds"Riga40:46:03
18. MārtiņšLibertsRāmava40:46:27
19. DainisBautriswww.tavamsportam.lvRīga40:46:32
20. ZigmārsSutinsDricānu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:46:33
21. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS VENTSPILSKapsēde40:46:40
22. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīca40:47:19
23. JānisKrauzeRīga40:47:21
24. ImantsKozačkovsLudzaLudza40:47:26
25. VadimsPuzānsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza40:47:34
26. JānisNeretsSalaspils40:48:09
27. SandisDorbeKODOJelgava40:49:04
28. JurijsSkorodihinsRēzeknes novads40:49:29
29. OskarsMartuzāns40:49:39
30. ĢirtsFišers40:49:53
31. AleksandrsOzoliņšCido40:50:17
32. KasparsKroičs40:50:58
33. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīga40:50:58
34. GuntarsKaspersBauska40:51:02
35. PēterisKoricsSalaspils40:51:59
36. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecava40:52:18
37. ArtūrsBobrovskisRēzekne40:53:52
38. MārisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīga40:54:10
39. RuslansHabibuļinsRīga40:55:13
40. NormundsGorņevsRīga40:55:25
41. MārisOstrovskisPelēcisLiepāja40:55:38
42. AndisRožkalnsRīga40:55:54
43. MārisAnsons-JansonsBUMBARASHKA TEAMRīga40:56:06
44. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīga40:56:34
45. AndrisĶirsonsLĢIARēzekne40:56:34
46. KirilsMakarevičsBINITEXDaugavpils nov. Medumu pag.40:56:56
47. MārtiņšVanagsĀdaži40:57:01
48. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads40:57:17
49. JurijsDzenisTele2 SSCRīga40:57:30
50. AivarsBrokansJelgava40:57:33
51. JānisMuratovswww.osegroup.lv40:58:41
52. JurisVucānsPreiļi40:58:43
53. KristapsĀnsJelgava40:58:51
54. ViktorsMalihinsRēzekne41:00:16
55. JānisOšiņšSPORTLANDOgre41:01:16
56. GeorgijsŅetipanovsRīga41:01:43
57. ĀrisVasaraudzisRedriveraJūrmala41:01:54
58. JānisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīga41:02:09
59. KasparsStrazdsRīga41:03:38
60. GuntisSkrideRēzekne41:04:00
61. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda41:04:27
62. AleksejsGutmansC.B.X.Riga41:15:23

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils40:51:25
2. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novads40:51:28
3. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga40:52:48
4. IlzeSermolīteJelgava40:52:53
5. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne40:53:09
6. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga40:54:09
7. MarutaGuitāneLudzaLudza40:54:57
8. JūlijaKuzņecovaDr. KlaunsRīga40:55:16
9. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien40:55:40
10. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga40:59:04
11. BaibaSalnaMārupe41:01:38
12. IlzePalmbahaRīga41:03:54
13. SandraRancāne41:05:01
14. JolantaBelevičaBIGBANKSigulda41:05:34
15. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzekne41:06:08
16. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRĒZEKNE41:08:59
17. DaceLazdiņaRīga41:11:09
18. OlitaPoplavskaMagnen/VeremsRēzekne41:13:54
19. KristīneMisaRīga41:15:36
20. DaceŠmiteLielvārde41:21:01
21. IvetaKrievaAllaži41:28:37

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava40:40:20
2. ImantsSuveizdada-marathonDaugavpils novads40:40:27
3. MārisBabrisironman.lvValmiera40:40:33
4. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:41:15
5. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpils40:42:58
6. ValdisBikovskisRēzekne40:43:23
7. GuntarsAvdejevsSG sportOgre40:43:41
8. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDS-1Rīga40:44:37
9. AndrisBrīversNautrēnu vidusskolaRēzeknes novads40:48:23
10. JānisAusmanisSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga40:48:35
11. GurgānsIvarsPreiļi40:48:52
12. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavas novads40:49:32
13. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzeknes novads40:49:33
14. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga40:50:13
15. IvarsOdziļevičsjēkabpils40:51:05
16. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga40:51:13
17. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgava40:52:15
18. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgava40:52:46
19. AndrisKorsaksGaišais CeļšRēzekne40:53:59
20. JānisLaizānsRēzelnes nov.40:54:05
21. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpils40:54:23
22. JurisLīpacisSigulda40:54:45
23. GuntarsKrasovskisRīga40:55:14
24. JānisMediniksRēzekne40:55:53
25. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgava40:56:18
26. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzeknes novads40:58:13
27. IvarsLitavnieksVentspils41:00:48
28. JānisBormanisnordic by nature41:03:54
29. ViktorsGriņevičsABC softwareRīga41:04:25
30. RaitisŠarkovskis41:10:15
31. VitālijsKalnačs41:11:57
32. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīga41:14:26
33. IgorsĒrciņšRīga41:16:30
34. AleksandrsVoinoRīga41:20:28
- AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsDNF

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava40:43:54
2. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava41:00:25
3. IvetaGaileSK MAGNENRēzekne41:02:01
4. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīga41:10:32
5. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīga41:14:35

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi40:39:06
2. AivarsŽugrisPreiļiPreiļi40:46:20
3. IvarsSaldaksJēkabpilsJēkabpils40:48:44
4. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļi40:49:18
5. KimsSifers40:50:51
6. AleksandrsLisovs40:51:48
7. JurisJansonsLīvānu VKLīvāni40:54:35
8. DainiusStulgysVilnius40:58:40
9. IgorsKozlovsOlaine41:01:53
10. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekne41:05:44
11. IlgvarsBebrišsSK "Katrīna"Pelči, Kuldīga41:07:57
12. PāvelsGušcinsRēzekne41:12:54
13. AivarKaljusaarViljandi41:19:01

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValka40:46:09
2. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmala40:46:49
3. JānisKaimiņš40:48:05
4. FeoktistsPušņakovsAglona40:48:10
5. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpils40:48:42
6. JurisRukkalnsRagana40:49:56
7. JānisCaics---Rīga40:51:15
8. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils novads40:52:00
9. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.Rīga40:52:03
10. JurijsKoposovsda-marathonDaugavpils novads41:10:16